Run for the Penguins 5K

Overall Finish List

October 15, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Miller                       Norwich  CT           447    20   M       1 20-29               17:49.0      5:45/M
       2    John Pajer                        Leicester  MA          56    48   M       1 40-49               17:51.0      5:45/M
       3    Spyros Barres                     Mystic  CT            490    48   M       2 40-49               18:00.0      5:48/M
       4    Kevin Gallagher                   Salem  CT             233    32   M       1 30-39               18:47.0      6:04/M
       5    Evan Johnson                      Willimantic  CT       444    29   M       2 20-29               19:07.0      6:10/M
       6    Christopher Cain                  Mystic  CT            440    52   M       1 50-59               19:11.0      6:11/M
       7    Liam Regula                       East Hampton  CT      321    16   M       1 14-19               19:14.0      6:12/M
       8    Frank Pearson                     Westerly  RI          455    25   M       3 20-29               19:24.0      6:15/M
       9    T J Dooling                       Pawcatuck  CT         449    53   M       2 50-59               19:24.0      6:15/M
      10    Sean Crowley                      Pawcatuck  CT         372    13   M       1  1-13               19:43.0      6:22/M
      11    Thomas Olendorf                   Mystic  CT            333    46   M       3 40-49               19:46.0      6:23/M
      12    Mason Andruskiewicz               Preston  CT           446    20   M       4 20-29               19:48.0      6:23/M
      13    Michael Boumenot                  Pawcatuck  CT          89    43   M       4 40-49               20:04.0      6:28/M
      14    Derek Torrellas                   Branford  CT          451    25   M       5 20-29               20:06.0      6:29/M
      15    Justin Kane                       Stonington  CT        199    43   M       5 40-49               20:24.0      6:35/M
      16    Burkett Farquhar                  East Hampton  CT      430    27   M       6 20-29               20:57.0      6:45/M
      17    John Kendall                      Preston  CT           217    47   M       6 40-49               21:10.0      6:50/M
      18    Joe Wojtas                        Stonington  CT        357    49   M       7 40-49               21:12.0      6:50/M
      19    Todd Williams                     Stonington  CT        392    43   M       8 40-49               21:13.0      6:51/M
      20    Cameron Smart                     Ridgefield  CT        530    20   M       7 20-29               21:15.0      6:51/M
      21    Chris Peisch                      Greenwich  CT         171    14   M       2 14-19               21:24.0      6:54/M
      22    Mike Partlow                      Bethel  ME            453    26   M       8 20-29               21:30.0      6:56/M
      23    Mark Barile                       Windsor Locks  CT     437    29   M       9 20-29               21:30.0      6:56/M
      24    Brandon Rathbun                   Westerly  RI          402    13   M       2  1-13               21:36.0      6:58/M
      25    Joel Schwartz                     East Lyme  CT         310    33   M       2 30-39               21:38.0      6:59/M
      26    William Powers                    Greenwich  CT         172    12   M       3  1-13               21:40.0      6:59/M
      27    Vince McCurdy                     Waterford  CT         500    54   M       3 50-59               21:41.0      7:00/M
      28    David Tess                        Mystic  CT            207    41   M       9 40-49               21:42.0      7:00/M
      29    Vincenzo Race                     New London  CT         54    37   M       3 30-39               21:48.0      7:02/M
      30    Mason Hendershott                 Holden  MA            117    28   M      10 20-29               21:49.0      7:02/M
      31    Teddy Lee                         Groton  CT            420    13   M       4  1-13               22:00.0      7:06/M
      32    Robert Wilkinson                  Niantic  CT           474    33   M       4 30-39               22:03.0      7:07/M
      33    Graham Hazlett                    Greenwich  CT         164    13   M       5  1-13               22:08.0      7:08/M
      34    Bill Rondini                      Cobalt  CT            438    50   M       4 50-59               22:13.0      7:10/M
      35    Jim Odonnell                      Groton  CT            529    53   M       5 50-59               22:21.0      7:13/M
      36    Michael Messmer                   Groton  CT            188    25   M      11 20-29               22:27.0      7:15/M
      37    Brooks Hennessy                   Greenwich  CT         165    12   M       6  1-13               22:31.0      7:16/M
      38    Spencer Tess                      Mystic  CT            208    12   M       7  1-13               22:35.0      7:17/M
      39    Dan Phillips                      Plainfield  CT        368    33   M       5 30-39               22:38.0      7:18/M
      40    Shawn Savage                      Niantic  CT           116    30   F       1 30-39               22:41.0      7:19/M
      41    Michael Ehlers                    Groton  CT            191    42   M      10 40-49               22:41.0      7:19/M
      42    Paul Andruskiewicz                Preston  CT           448    52   M       6 50-59               22:46.0      7:21/M
      43    Matt Pulse                        Colchester  CT        311    43   M      11 40-49               22:51.0      7:22/M
      44    Thomas Barlow                                           163    12   M       8  1-13               22:55.0      7:24/M
      45    Adam Botts                        Arvada  CO            203    23   M      12 20-29               23:05.0      7:27/M
      46    Elliot Venturo                    Norwich  CT           422    13   M       9  1-13               23:07.0      7:27/M
      47    Nicholas Sawyer                   New Haven  CT         275    23   M      13 20-29               23:09.0      7:28/M
      48    William Meng                      Greenwich  CT         167    13   M      10  1-13               23:13.0      7:29/M
      49    Markus Lake                       Greenwich  CT         166    14   M       3 14-19               23:15.0      7:30/M
      50    Marisa Shields                    Norwalk  CT           226    19   F       1 14-19               23:16.0      7:30/M
      51    Cole Salegna                      Norwich  CT           415    13   M      11  1-13               23:16.0      7:30/M
      52    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT           253    60   M       1 60-69               23:17.0      7:31/M
      53    Wajahat Sheikh                    Ledyard  CT           526    38   M       6 30-39               23:21.0      7:32/M
      54    Brian Buttrick                    Old Lyme  CT          367    14   M       4 14-19               23:22.0      7:32/M
      55    Charlotte Robinson                Pawcatuck  CT         424    14   F       2 14-19               23:23.0      7:33/M
      56    Daniel Smith                      Mystic  CT            412    38   M       7 30-39               23:27.0      7:34/M
      57    Kim Vanvlaenderen                 Jewett City  CT       154    44   F       1 40-49               23:28.0      7:34/M
      58    John Hannigan III                 Hamden  CT            242    44   M      12 40-49               23:31.0      7:35/M
      59    Todd Carusio                      Pawcatuck  CT         467    38   M       8 30-39               23:40.0      7:38/M
      60    Melanie Diamanti                  Pawcatuck  CT          35    38   F       2 30-39               23:43.0      7:39/M
      61    Eddie Hogan                       Griswold  CT          508    41   M      13 40-49               23:48.0      7:41/M
      62    Eric Hambidge                     Mystic  CT            329    28   M      14 20-29               23:53.0      7:42/M
      63    Michelle Pajer                    Leicester  MA         139    14   F       3 14-19               23:55.0      7:43/M
      64    Liz Gray                          Pawcatuck  CT         405    11   F       1  1-13               24:02.0      7:45/M
      65    Nicole Parenchuck                 Amston  CT             77    14   F       4 14-19               24:03.0      7:45/M
      66    James Bolles                      Old Lyme  CT          471    14   M       5 14-19               24:10.0      7:48/M
      67    James Lamoureux                   Dayville  CT          464    48   M      14 40-49               24:10.0      7:48/M
      68    Andrew Isreal                     Greenwich  CT         178    13   M      12  1-13               24:11.0      7:48/M
      69    Andrew McGrath                    Hartford  CT          369    22   M      15 20-29               24:12.0      7:48/M
      70    Erica Murray                      Groton  CT            398    32   F       3 30-39               24:17.0      7:50/M
      71    Mark Gillis                       South Portland  ME     95    54   M       7 50-59               24:27.0      7:53/M
      72    Suzin Webb                        Stonington  CT        296    41   F       2 40-49               24:31.0      7:55/M
      73    Jeff Pugliese                     Plantsville  CT       157    30   M       9 30-39               24:31.0      7:55/M
      74    Natalie Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           524    33   F       4 30-39               24:33.0      7:55/M
      75    Jack Muccia                       Greenwich  CT         168    13   M      13  1-13               24:35.0      7:56/M
      76    Audrey Devaux                     Mystic  CT            227    19   F       5 14-19               24:37.0      7:56/M
      77    Timothy Marshall                  Mystic  CT            141    33   M      10 30-39               24:38.0      7:57/M
      78    Parlan Murray                     Greenwich  CT         169    14   M       6 14-19               24:42.0      7:58/M
      79    Anthony Goud Jr                   Mystic  CT            527    26   M      16 20-29               24:44.0      7:59/M
      80    Owen Neistat                      Norwich  CT           417    13   M      14  1-13               24:47.0      8:00/M
      81    Kaitlyn Pajer                     Leicester  MA          59    12   F       2  1-13               25:01.0      8:04/M
      82    Conor Boumenot                    Pawcatuck  CT         287    13   M      15  1-13               25:08.0      8:06/M
      83    Lee Rodgers                       Guilford  CT          496    31   M      11 30-39               25:09.0      8:07/M
      84    Martin Baron                      Ivoryton  CT          432    31   M      12 30-39               25:10.0      8:07/M
      85    Nacho Nwana                       Greenwich  CT         170    13   M      16  1-13               25:17.0      8:09/M
      86    Sean Fitzgerald                   Bozrah  CT              9    11   M      17  1-13               25:17.0      8:09/M
      87    Rich Luke                         East Hampton  CT      320    49   M      15 40-49               25:18.0      8:10/M
      88    Ken Rice                          Chester  CT           458    34   M      13 30-39               25:18.0      8:10/M
      89    Owen Smith                        Pawcatuck  CT         289    13   M      18  1-13               25:19.0      8:10/M
      90    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         504    45   M      16 40-49               25:20.0      8:10/M
      91    Felipe Rios                       Groton  CT            479    35   M      14 30-39               25:23.0      8:11/M
      92    Owen Margeson                     Groton  CT            269    23   M      17 20-29               25:24.0      8:12/M
      93    Elizabeth Alina                   Groton  CT            156    37   F       5 30-39               25:31.0      8:14/M
      94    Erin Dacey                        Fall River  MA        297    25   F       1 20-29               25:32.0      8:14/M
      95    Timothy Linville                  Oak Forest  IL        452    26   M      18 20-29               25:33.0      8:15/M
      96    Matt Hross                        Middletown  CT         41    25   M      19 20-29               25:34.0      8:15/M
      97    Christopher Barnes                Mystic  CT            234    42   M      17 40-49               25:35.0      8:15/M
      98    Chuck Davis                       Boston  MA            100    27   M      20 20-29               25:36.0      8:15/M
      99    Daniel Guadalupe                  Greenwich  CT         177    13   M      19  1-13               25:37.0      8:16/M
     100    James Putnam                      Mystic  CT            394    28   M      21 20-29               25:40.0      8:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Teresa Milano                                            19    30   F       6 30-39               25:42.0      8:17/M
     102    Logan Maneri                      Canterbury  CT        487    9    M      20  1-13               25:42.0      8:17/M
     103    Jason Price                       Uncasville  CT        326    34   M      15 30-39               25:49.0      8:20/M
     104    Pamela Kane                       Mystic  CT            198    42   F       3 40-49               25:55.0      8:22/M
     105    Jacqueline Maneri                 Canterbury  CT        488    45   F       4 40-49               25:59.0      8:23/M
     106    Caroline Morehouse                Stonington  CT        497    10   F       3  1-13               26:00.0      8:23/M
     107    Jack Morehouse                    Stonington  CT        498    43   M      18 40-49               26:00.0      8:23/M
     108    Jennifer Stambaugh                Ledyard  CT           254    29   F       2 20-29               26:05.0      8:25/M
     109    Cassidy Kendall                   Preston  CT           216    12   F       4  1-13               26:08.0      8:26/M
     110    Greta Jones                       Stonington  CT        381    47   F       5 40-49               26:08.0      8:26/M
     111    Christopher Butler                Ledyard  CT            32    32   M      16 30-39               26:09.0      8:26/M
     112    John Ryan                         Waterford  CT         182    12   M      21  1-13               26:11.0      8:27/M
     113    Phil Barlow                       Moodus  CT            162    53   M       8 50-59               26:21.0      8:30/M
     114    Ryan Pelletier                    Plainville  CT        155    20   M      22 20-29               26:23.0      8:31/M
     115    Correna Blewett                   Lincoln Park  NJ      215    22   F       3 20-29               26:29.0      8:33/M
     116    Jim Troeger                       Norwich  CT           113    64   M       2 60-69               26:31.0      8:33/M
     117    Bob Fiore                         Mystic  CT            144    62   M       3 60-69               26:32.0      8:34/M
     118    Andrea Drakos                     Mystic  CT            370    22   F       4 20-29               26:36.0      8:35/M
     119    Austin Vandevander                Pawcatuck  CT         291    13   M      22  1-13               26:43.0      8:37/M
     120    Audrey Montanaro                  Niantic  CT           459    27   F       5 20-29               26:45.0      8:38/M
     121    David Croughwell                  Griswold  CT          482    41   M      19 40-49               26:46.0      8:38/M
     122    Steve Moroso                      East Greenwich  RI     13    25   M      23 20-29               26:48.0      8:39/M
     123    Gordon Phillips                   East Haddam  CT       239    45   M      20 40-49               26:49.0      8:39/M
     124    Xavier Arinez                     West Warwick  RI      507    47   M      21 40-49               26:50.0      8:39/M
     125    April Rose                        New Haven  CT         337    24   F       6 20-29               26:54.0      8:41/M
     126    David Griffin                     Manchester  CT        248    22   M      24 20-29               26:55.0      8:41/M
     127    Robert Bergamini                  Fair Lawn  NJ         439    43   M      22 40-49               26:55.0      8:41/M
     128    Ridgley Knapp                     Greenwich  CT         180    13   M      23  1-13               26:56.0      8:41/M
     129    Catherine Kinney                  Athol  MA               5    36   F       7 30-39               26:57.0      8:42/M
     130    Janet Holtz                       East Lyme  CT         314    44   F       6 40-49               26:59.0      8:42/M
     131    Peter Jenkins                     Colebrook  CT         436    25   M      25 20-29               27:00.0      8:43/M
     132    Ashleigh Cournaye                 Danvers  MA           531    20   F       7 20-29               27:01.0      8:43/M
     133    Emily Clark                       New Haven  CT         105    23   F       8 20-29               27:04.0      8:44/M
     134    Jenna Ross                        Stonington  CT        514    28   F       9 20-29               27:08.0      8:45/M
     135    Michael Mosher                    Athol  MA               6    43   M      23 40-49               27:14.0      8:47/M
     136    Michael Bottone                   Pawcatuck  CT         406    43   M      24 40-49               27:18.0      8:48/M
     137    Samantha Talmadge                 Naugatuck  CT          83    29   F      10 20-29               27:20.0      8:49/M
     138    Melissa Howard                    North Stonington  C   468    31   F       8 30-39               27:23.0      8:50/M
     139    Manuel Lozano                     Groton  CT            478    30   M      17 30-39               27:25.0      8:51/M
     140    Michael Schrempf                  Pawcatuck  CT         469    46   M      25 40-49               27:25.0      8:51/M
     141    Henry Ren                         Greenwich  CT         181    13   M      24  1-13               27:27.0      8:51/M
     142    Elizabeth Ten Eyck                North Grosvenordale   332    28   F      11 20-29               27:29.0      8:52/M
     143    Joel Lee                          Norwich  CT           418    11   M      25  1-13               27:34.0      8:54/M
     144    Eliza Cole                        Ledyard  CT           523    32   F       9 30-39               27:37.0      8:55/M
     145    Lisa Tess                         Mstic  CT             206    40   F       7 40-49               27:39.0      8:55/M
     146    Brooke White                      Westerly  RI          445    20   F      12 20-29               27:42.0      8:56/M
     147    Maria Paradis                     Storrs Mansfield  C   185    19   F       6 14-19               27:48.0      8:58/M
     148    Madison Germini                   Old Lyme  CT          491    23   F      13 20-29               27:53.0      9:00/M
     149    Lyndsay Stockwell                 Storrs Mansfield  C   472    19   F       7 14-19               27:53.0      9:00/M
     150    Amy Fallon                        Pittsfield  MA        305    27   F      14 20-29               27:54.0      9:00/M
     151    Dawn Liddick                      New London  CT        209    34   F      10 30-39               28:02.0      9:03/M
     152    John Bence                        Groton  CT            110    43   M      26 40-49               28:07.0      9:04/M
     153    Jessica Wilson                    Guilford  CT            2    25   F      15 20-29               28:09.0      9:05/M
     154    Matt Ducharme                     Canterbury  CT        528    24   M      26 20-29               28:12.0      9:06/M
     155    Brandon Carangi                   Manchester  CT        434    23   M      27 20-29               28:13.0      9:06/M
     156    Katrina Gross                     Manchester  CT        433    23   F      16 20-29               28:13.0      9:06/M
     157    James Lovering                    Mystic  CT            302    36   M      18 30-39               28:14.0      9:06/M
     158    Jay McColl                        Pawcatuck  CT         522    53   M       9 50-59               28:17.0      9:07/M
     159    Gretchen Birkle                   Washington  DC        380    47   F       8 40-49               28:21.0      9:09/M
     160    Tim Ryder                         Groton  CT            328    46   M      27 40-49               28:23.0      9:09/M
     161    Barry Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           293    64   M       4 60-69               28:24.0      9:10/M
     162    Lynn Daniewicz                    Oakdale  CT           493    33   F      11 30-39               28:26.0      9:10/M
     163    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT           309    63   F       1 60-69               28:33.0      9:13/M
     164    Brian Clinton                     Groton  CT            265    32   M      19 30-39               28:36.0      9:14/M
     165    Tao Nguyen                        Cotuit  MA            303    33   M      20 30-39               28:37.0      9:14/M
     166    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           365    75   M       1 70-99               28:42.0      9:15/M
     167    Renata Amaral                     New Milford  CT        70    40   F       9 40-49               28:44.0      9:16/M
     168    Timothy Nott                      Oakdale  CT           301    18   M       7 14-19               28:44.0      9:16/M
     169    Ray Krause                        Hope Valley  RI       223    53   M      10 50-59               28:45.0      9:16/M
     170    Samantha Garrett                  Arvada  CO            204    23   F      17 20-29               28:50.0      9:18/M
     171    Kendra Gunnell                    Groton  CT            414    24   F      18 20-29               28:50.0      9:18/M
     172    Peter Schneider                   Greenwich  CT         173    14   M       8 14-19               28:52.0      9:19/M
     173    Lance Swenson                     Warwick  RI           146    40   M      28 40-49               28:52.0      9:19/M
     174    Elizabeth Messmer                                       189    26   F      19 20-29               28:53.0      9:19/M
     175    Peter Schmidt                     Greenwich  CT         183    14   M       9 14-19               28:54.0      9:19/M
     176    George Tafuto                     Hamden  CT            336    50   M      11 50-59               28:56.0      9:20/M
     177    Ella Reese                        Mystic  CT            231    28   F      20 20-29               28:58.0      9:21/M
     178    Mercedes Beyna                    Westerly  RI          532    36   F      12 30-39               28:59.0      9:21/M
     179    Kathleen Steamer                  East Lyme  CT         492    52   F       1 50-59               29:10.0      9:25/M
     180    Gayle Sirpenski                   Voluntown  CT         375    55   F       2 50-59               29:16.0      9:26/M
     181    Caylee Luebeck                    North Kingstown  RI   136    13   F       5  1-13               29:18.0      9:27/M
     182    Glenn Couture                     Oakdale  CT           260    48   M      29 40-49               29:18.0      9:27/M
     183    Bill Meyer                        North Attleboro  MA    29    33   M      21 30-39               29:21.0      9:28/M
     184    Bob Petersen                      Mystic  CT            431    47   M      30 40-49               29:28.0      9:30/M
     185    Dick Walsh                        Old Lyme  CT          347    70   M       2 70-99               29:29.0      9:31/M
     186    Jessika Jamele                    Plainfield  VT        149    29   F      21 20-29               29:30.0      9:31/M
     187    Raymond Guarino                   Groton  CT            388    48   M      31 40-49               29:33.0      9:32/M
     188    Kate Hanrahan                     Northwood  NH         533    22   F      22 20-29               29:36.0      9:33/M
     189    Mallory Brown                     Norwich  CT           395    22   F      23 20-29               29:39.0      9:34/M
     190    Ryan Jaziri                       Norwich  CT           396    25   M      28 20-29               29:44.0      9:35/M
     191    Sean Burns                        Hopewell Junction     250    35   M      22 30-39               29:48.0      9:37/M
     192    Isabella Venturo                  Norwich  CT           421    11   F       6  1-13               29:49.0      9:37/M
     193    Taylor Rochette                   Colchester  CT        352    10   F       7  1-13               29:49.0      9:37/M
     194    Jonathan Gessner                  Pawcatuck  CT         428    12   M      26  1-13               29:50.0      9:37/M
     195    Tabitha Hainline                  Mystic  CT            349    12   F       8  1-13               29:51.0      9:38/M
     196    William Adcock                    Pawcatuck  CT         286    13   M      27  1-13               29:53.0      9:38/M
     197    Breanna Jones                     Pawcatuck  CT         501    14   F       8 14-19               29:56.0      9:39/M
     198    Nina Smith                        Naugatuck  CT          82    34   F      13 30-39               29:56.0      9:39/M
     199    Joseph Jimenez                    Greenwich  CT         179    13   M      28  1-13               29:57.0      9:40/M
     200    Zachary Urso                                            339    22   M      29 20-29               30:02.0      9:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Alexis Rogers                     Hyde Park  NY          79    21   F      24 20-29               30:03.0      9:42/M
     202    Mohsin Mehtar                     Meriden  CT           150    56   M      12 50-59               30:12.0      9:45/M
     203    Casey Boumenot                    Pawcatuck  CT         277    10   F       9  1-13               30:12.0      9:45/M
     204    Julia Rich                        Pawcatuck  CT         283    10   F      10  1-13               30:13.0      9:45/M
     205    Christine Wilson                  Naugatuck  CT           1    58   F       3 50-59               30:14.0      9:45/M
     206    Frederick Chapman                 Jewett City  CT       341    33   M      23 30-39               30:15.0      9:45/M
     207    Danielle Chadwick                 Jewett City  CT       340    26   F      25 20-29               30:18.0      9:46/M
     208    Shawn McCart                      Groton  CT            466    31   M      24 30-39               30:22.0      9:48/M
     209    Laurie Casna                      Marshfield  MA        104    31   F      14 30-39               30:24.0      9:48/M
     210    Amy Casna                         Scituate  MA          109    26   F      26 20-29               30:24.0      9:48/M
     211    Natalie Hanley                    Stonington  CT        483    12   F      11  1-13               30:26.0      9:49/M
     212    Jorge Jamail                      Groton  CT            271    26   M      30 20-29               30:31.0      9:51/M
     213    Stacey Wujcik                     Groton  CT            270    25   F      27 20-29               30:31.0      9:51/M
     214    Susan Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           294    63   F       2 60-69               30:34.0      9:52/M
     215    Christina Chappell                Keene  NH             263    28   F      28 20-29               30:40.0      9:54/M
     216    Christina Guarino                 Groton  CT            389    52   F       4 50-59               30:44.0      9:55/M
     217    Linda Nott                        Oakdale  CT           108    51   F       5 50-59               30:44.0      9:55/M
     218    Samantha Kremidas                 South Windsor  CT     327    20   F      29 20-29               30:45.0      9:55/M
     219    Autumn Kane                       Groton  CT            200    12   F      12  1-13               30:45.0      9:55/M
     220    Barbara Fisher                    Pawcatuck  CT         390    50   F       6 50-59               30:46.0      9:55/M
     221    Louise O'Boyle                    Stonington  CT        158    59   F       7 50-59               30:46.0      9:55/M
     222    Maureen Mailhot                   Ledyard  CT           517    51   F       8 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
     223    Reddy Kadasani                    Gales Ferry  CT       499    35   M      25 30-39               31:00.0     10:00/M
     224    Sara Franklin                     Colchester  CT         55    27   F      30 20-29               31:01.0     10:00/M
     225    Christopher Nelson                Wallingford  CT       377    34   M      26 30-39               31:02.0     10:01/M
     226    Robin Waterman                    East Lyme  CT         494    14   F       9 14-19               31:03.0     10:01/M
     227    Charles Blewett                   Lincoln Park  NJ       74    56   M      13 50-59               31:04.0     10:01/M
     228    George Barrett                    Suffield  CT          462    55   M      14 50-59               31:09.0     10:03/M
     229    Joe Adams                         Westerly  RI          249    55   M      15 50-59               31:10.0     10:03/M
     230    Amy Leger                         Groton  CT            306    40   F      10 40-49               31:12.0     10:04/M
     231    Keshau Raghavan                   Stamford  CT          423    13   M      29  1-13               31:13.0     10:04/M
     232    Edwin Ramos, Jr.                  Pawtucket  RI          37    43   M      32 40-49               31:18.0     10:06/M
     233    Olivio Harold                     Ridgefield  CT        536    20   F      31 20-29               31:22.0     10:07/M
     234    Alexandra Cooper                  Ithaca  NY            147    25   F      32 20-29               31:31.0     10:10/M
     235    Warren Strong                     Norwich  CT           427    10   M      30  1-13               31:38.0     10:12/M
     236    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT            42    64   F       3 60-69               31:42.0     10:14/M
     237    Katherine Abbott                  Bethany  CT           477    21   F      33 20-29               31:42.0     10:14/M
     238    Jenna Critton                     New London  CT        213    27   F      34 20-29               31:43.0     10:14/M
     239    Matthew Bilodeau                  Mystic  CT             21    29   M      31 20-29               31:44.0     10:14/M
     240    Linda Smedberg                    Groton  CT            205    41   F      11 40-49               31:46.0     10:15/M
     241    Owen Smith                        Norwich  CT           426    11   M      31  1-13               31:49.0     10:16/M
     242    Isabella Gerber                   East Lyme  CT         495    14   F      10 14-19               31:49.0     10:16/M
     243    Ashley Lutzker                                          247    28   F      35 20-29               31:51.0     10:16/M
     244    Stephanie Ash                     Mystic  CT            312    40   F      12 40-49               31:53.0     10:17/M
     245    Kathryn Bendle                    Mystic  CT            137    36   F      15 30-39               31:53.0     10:17/M
     246    Christain Kearney                 Hamden  CT            535    13   M      32  1-13               31:57.0     10:18/M
     247    Patrick Kearney                   Hamden  CT            534    49   M      33 40-49               31:57.0     10:18/M
     248    Matthew Siok                      Amston  CT            257    23   M      32 20-29               32:04.0     10:21/M
     249    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT           470    59   F       9 50-59               32:08.0     10:22/M
     250    Mary Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         502    9    F      13  1-13               32:12.0     10:23/M
     251    Claude Lutz                       Uncasville  CT        252    57   M      16 50-59               32:12.0     10:23/M
     252    December Colter                   Norwich  CT           118    36   F      16 30-39               32:13.0     10:24/M
     253    Carol Ann Gray                    Pawcatuck  CT         503    42   F      13 40-49               32:14.0     10:24/M
     254    Beth Lyon                         Mystic  CT            224    48   F      14 40-49               32:15.0     10:24/M
     255    Amy Deramo                        Providence  RI        515    29   F      36 20-29               32:20.0     10:26/M
     256    Kristin Babiec                    Tolland  CT           397    32   F      17 30-39               32:25.0     10:27/M
     257    Mikaela Ebitz                     Otis  MA               44    26   F      37 20-29               32:27.0     10:28/M
     258    Mackenzie Conover                 Woodstock  CT         124    12   M      33  1-13               32:33.0     10:30/M
     259    Jon Raymunt                       Ithaca  NY            148    25   M      33 20-29               32:34.0     10:30/M
     260    Richard Gunnell                   Groton  CT            413    59   M      17 50-59               32:41.0     10:33/M
     261    Morgan Lestinsky                  Pawcatuck  CT         280    11   F      14  1-13               32:45.0     10:34/M
     262    Hailey Mae Peel                   Pawcatuck  CT         425    10   F      15  1-13               32:46.0     10:34/M
     263    Rebecca Lloyd                     Pawcatuck  CT         281    13   F      16  1-13               32:46.0     10:34/M
     264    Randall Lestinsky                 Pawcatuck  CT         330    44   M      34 40-49               32:47.0     10:35/M
     265    Renee Stabach                     Hanover  CT           313    24   F      38 20-29               32:48.0     10:35/M
     266    Taylor Brajczewski                Marstons Mills  MA    304    20   F      39 20-29               32:55.0     10:37/M
     267    Allyson Butler                    Ledyard  CT            31    34   F      18 30-39               32:57.0     10:38/M
     268    Laura Flynn                       Groton  CT            411    26   F      40 20-29               32:58.0     10:38/M
     269    Katharine Terbush                 Groton  CT             75    25   F      41 20-29               32:59.0     10:38/M
     270    Lauren Mailhot                    Ledyard  CT           516    23   F      42 20-29               33:02.0     10:39/M
     271    Mary Digiacomo Cohen              Gales Ferry  CT       481    48   F      15 40-49               33:04.0     10:40/M
     272    Lisa James                        Middletown  CT        130    31   F      19 30-39               33:11.0     10:42/M
     273    Kim Adamaitis                     Mystic  CT            308    28   F      43 20-29               33:12.0     10:43/M
     274    Sarah Thompson                    Lebanon  CT           307    26   F      44 20-29               33:12.0     10:43/M
     275    David Mailhot                     Ledyard  CT           518    56   M      18 50-59               33:15.0     10:44/M
     276    Ashley Turano                     North Stonington  C   382    29   F      45 20-29               33:23.0     10:46/M
     277    Allison Keck                      Waterford  CT         192    33   F      20 30-39               33:26.0     10:47/M
     278    Michael Ofarrell                  Norwich  CT           450    41   M      35 40-49               33:26.0     10:47/M
     279    Anna Gorss                        Attleboro  MA         374    27   F      46 20-29               33:27.0     10:47/M
     280    Faith Raymond                     Coventry  CT          236    46   F      16 40-49               33:32.0     10:49/M
     281    Anthony Marshall                  Mystic  CT            142    11   M      34  1-13               33:33.0     10:49/M
     282    James Crawford                    Guilford  CT          120    29   M      34 20-29               33:35.0     10:50/M
     283    Beth Couture                      Oakdale  CT           259    47   F      17 40-49               33:35.0     10:50/M
     284    Carol Wainwright                  Mystic  CT            143    59   F      10 50-59               33:37.0     10:51/M
     285    Lauren Basile                     Farmington  CT         67    24   F      47 20-29               33:39.0     10:51/M
     286    Donald Goudreau                   Burlington  CT         68    23   M      35 20-29               33:39.0     10:51/M
     287    Maria Rosa                        Groton  CT            510    26   F      48 20-29               33:40.0     10:52/M
     288    Rachel Mikolajczyk                Plainfield  CT        485    35   F      21 30-39               33:43.0     10:53/M
     289    Ashley Vandyke                    Columbia  CT          486    14   F      11 14-19               33:48.0     10:54/M
     290    Grace Kane                        Groton  CT            201    10   F      17  1-13               33:53.0     10:56/M
     291    Mary Beth Jordan                  Mystic  CT             53    46   M      36 40-49               33:55.0     10:56/M
     292    Vikrant Dcruze                    Groton  CT            266    27   M      36 20-29               33:56.0     10:57/M
     293    Rachel Perry                      Groton  CT            244    19   F      12 14-19               33:57.0     10:57/M
     294    Ayako Mitchell                    Coventry  CT          115    35   F      22 30-39               33:58.0     10:57/M
     295    Sonya Conrad                      Storrs Mansfield  C   256    39   F      23 30-39               33:58.0     10:57/M
     296    Christine Ambrose                 Pawcatuck  CT         225    34   F      24 30-39               34:05.0     11:00/M
     297    Conor Boyle                       Greenwich  CT         176    12   M      35  1-13               34:07.0     11:00/M
     298    Lisa Vanwinkle                    Oakdale  CT           299    42   F      18 40-49               34:08.0     11:01/M
     299    Jack Stefanou                     Greenwich  CT         184    12   M      36  1-13               34:11.0     11:02/M
     300    Ricardo Surillo                   East Haven  CT        465    27   M      37 20-29               34:17.0     11:04/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Donna Conover                     Woodstock  CT         123    42   F      19 40-49               34:20.0     11:05/M
     302    Amy Keach                         Naugatuck  CT         358    40   F      20 40-49               34:22.0     11:05/M
     303    Laura Hainline                    Mystic  CT            348    25   F      49 20-29               34:24.0     11:06/M
     304    Avalon Jones                      Pawcatuck  CT         279    11   F      18  1-13               34:26.0     11:06/M
     305    Jeannine Elliott                  Mystic  CT            119    39   F      25 30-39               34:28.0     11:07/M
     306    Maryssa Carey                     Springfield  MA        81    27   F      50 20-29               34:31.0     11:08/M
     307    Hillary Malin                     Jewett City  CT        16    25   F      51 20-29               34:36.0     11:10/M
     308    Bailey Guillemette                Bozrah  CT            416    11   F      19  1-13               34:40.0     11:11/M
     309    Ellen Crandall                    Norwich  CT           419    10   F      20  1-13               34:40.0     11:11/M
     310    Alexa Woviotis                    Pawcatuck  CT         285    11   F      21  1-13               34:41.0     11:11/M
     311    Hilary Greaves                    Cranston  RI          160    28   F      52 20-29               34:43.0     11:12/M
     312    Nicholas Helbig                   Groton  CT            489    10   M      37  1-13               34:44.0     11:12/M
     313    Jennifer Grilly                   Holden  MA            323    27   F      53 20-29               34:46.0     11:13/M
     314    Olivia Judd                       Wakefield  RI         435    28   F      54 20-29               34:48.0     11:14/M
     315    Tia Adcock                        Pawcatuck  CT         276    11   F      22  1-13               34:48.0     11:14/M
     316    Paige Gruszkowski                 Ledyard  CT           473    16   F      13 14-19               34:49.0     11:14/M
     317    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           454    72   M       3 70-99               34:50.0     11:14/M
     318    Kathy Leveillee                   Thompson  CT          443    41   F      21 40-49               34:53.0     11:15/M
     319    Katelyn Werner                    Windham  CT            22    18   F      14 14-19               35:03.0     11:18/M
     320    Matthew O'Neil                    New London  CT        351    27   M      38 20-29               35:05.0     11:19/M
     321    Kristen Coutte                    Moosup  CT            525    42   F      22 40-49               35:06.0     11:19/M
     322    Rebecca Troeger                   Mystic  CT             14    35   F      26 30-39               35:10.0     11:21/M
     323    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           232    52   M      19 50-59               35:10.0     11:21/M
     324    Melanie Rodrigues                 Marlborough  CT       331    36   F      27 30-39               35:11.0     11:21/M
     325    Stacey Fortin                     Amston  CT            505    37   F      28 30-39               35:16.0     11:23/M
     326    Stacey Cardello                   Mystic  CT            344    36   F      29 30-39               35:17.0     11:23/M
     327    Nina Hallissey                    Mystic  CT            258    26   F      55 20-29               35:17.0     11:23/M
     328    Alayna Urboniez                   Westerly  RI          404    25   F      56 20-29               35:18.0     11:23/M
     329    Anne Barnhart                     Westerly  RI          393    32   F      30 30-39               35:23.0     11:25/M
     330    Jen Williams                      Middletown  CT        457    30   F      31 30-39               35:24.0     11:25/M
     331    Craig Vallee                      Plainfield  CT        264    37   M      27 30-39               35:26.0     11:26/M
     332    Chris Jewell                      Hanover  CT            60    38   M      28 30-39               35:28.0     11:26/M
     333    Libbie Alexander                  Wynantskill  NY        39    25   F      57 20-29               35:29.0     11:27/M
     334    Austin Wagner                     Groton  CT            318    14   M      10 14-19               35:33.0     11:28/M
     335    Sarah Whitfield                   Alexandria  VA         62    24   F      58 20-29               35:34.0     11:28/M
     336    Lisa Portis                       Newport  RI           193    24   F      59 20-29               35:34.0     11:28/M
     337    Nicole McGarry                    Thompson  CT          140    35   F      32 30-39               35:35.0     11:29/M
     338    Karen Pajer                       Leicester  MA          57    44   F      23 40-49               35:35.0     11:29/M
     339    Cindi Gillette                    East Hartford  CT     190    48   F      24 40-49               35:36.0     11:29/M
     340    Loretta McNamee                   New York  NY          506    44   F      25 40-49               35:43.0     11:31/M
     341    Michelle Primausma                Griswold  CT          509    39   F      33 30-39               35:47.0     11:33/M
     342    Lisa Aschenbrenner                New London  CT        360    41   F      26 40-49               35:48.0     11:33/M
     343    Kelley Bostrom                    Groton  CT            355    25   F      60 20-29               35:49.0     11:33/M
     344    Nazila Mohamed                    Groton  CT            476    31   M      29 30-39               35:50.0     11:34/M
     345    Sara Renzulli                     Mansfield Center  C   371    25   F      61 20-29               35:58.0     11:36/M
     346    Jennifer Connelly                 Mystic  CT            399    29   F      62 20-29               36:00.0     11:37/M
     347    Nick Gelbar                       Mansfield Center  C   373    27   M      39 20-29               36:01.0     11:37/M
     348    Deborah Lynch                     Guilford  CT          121    26   F      63 20-29               36:03.0     11:38/M
     349    Karen Ward                        Old Lyme  CT            3    45   F      27 40-49               36:03.0     11:38/M
     350    Elissa Bass                       Stonington  CT        356    48   F      28 40-49               36:05.0     11:38/M
     351    Laura Bilodeau                    Mystic  CT             20    29   F      64 20-29               36:08.0     11:39/M
     352    Aimee Crum                        Hamden  CT             28    34   F      34 30-39               36:09.0     11:40/M
     353    Kevin Yan                         Pawcatuck  CT         292    12   M      38  1-13               36:12.0     11:41/M
     354    Sarah Miller                      Trumbull              363    31   F      35 30-39               36:12.0     11:41/M
     355    Ted Phillips                      Niantic  CT            43    70   M       4 70-99               36:18.0     11:43/M
     356    Melissa Ramos                     Pawtucket  RI          36    29   F      65 20-29               36:21.0     11:44/M
     357    Nicole Rodrigue                   Belchertown  MA        46    17   F      15 14-19               36:23.0     11:44/M
     358    Andrew Gillis                     South Portland  ME     96    12   M      39  1-13               36:24.0     11:45/M
     359    Mike Gerry                        Mystic  CT            361    37   M      30 30-39               36:24.0     11:45/M
     360    Megan Vandyke                     Columbia  CT          512    9    F      23  1-13               36:45.0     11:51/M
     361    Brian Cardona                     Columbia  CT          511    39   M      31 30-39               36:46.0     11:52/M
     362    Matthew Candler                   Norwich  CT           441    8    M      40  1-13               36:47.0     11:52/M
     363    Wendy Hartling                    Gales Ferry  CT       342    51   F      11 50-59               36:47.0     11:52/M
     364    Natalia Cullen                    Pawcatuck  CT         278    10   F      24  1-13               36:53.0     11:54/M
     365    Hannah Vandevander                Pawcatuck  CT         284    10   F      25  1-13               37:01.0     11:56/M
     366    Marisa Almeida                    Wallingford  CT       376    34   F      36 30-39               37:02.0     11:57/M
     367    Michael Buonagurio                Bethel  CT             88    48   M      37 40-49               37:04.0     11:57/M
     368    Karyn Eckert                      Norwich  CT           324    23   F      66 20-29               37:06.0     11:58/M
     369    Giselle Hamlin                    Groton  CT            298    43   F      29 40-49               37:09.0     11:59/M
     370    Peter Riccio                      Cranston  RI           30    41   M      38 40-49               37:10.0     11:59/M
     371    Nicole Wilson                     New Haven  CT         159    24   F      67 20-29               37:12.0     12:00/M
     372    Jaime Murray                      Westerly  RI          408    10   F      26  1-13               37:13.0     12:00/M
     373    Laura Paterno                     Westerly  RI          218    41   F      30 40-49               37:17.0     12:02/M
     374    Susan Denice                      Westerly  RI          403    36   F      37 30-39               37:17.0     12:02/M
     375    Sherri Clarke                     Mystic  CT            366    41   F      31 40-49               37:18.0     12:02/M
     376    Peter Demarco                     New London  CT        364    61   M       5 60-69               37:22.0     12:03/M
     377    Susan Lovering                    Franklin  NH          268    59   F      12 50-59               37:27.0     12:05/M
     378    Angela Olenik                     Patterson  NY          27    22   F      68 20-29               37:30.0     12:06/M
     379    Lila Douglis                      Belmont  MA           401    20   F      69 20-29               37:34.0     12:07/M
     380    Anna Williams                     New London  CT        362    20   F      70 20-29               37:35.0     12:07/M
     381    Ryan Ranney                       Middletown  CT        132    11   M      41  1-13               37:52.0     12:13/M
     382    Nicholas James                    Middletown  CT        131     5   M      42  1-13               37:52.0     12:13/M
     383    Amy Sissala                       Groton  CT            238    25   F      71 20-29               38:06.0     12:17/M
     384    Maria Blais                       Woodstock  CT         228    43   F      32 40-49               38:09.0     12:18/M
     385    Mary Roy                          New Britain  CT       317    61   F       4 60-69               38:16.0     12:21/M
     386    Lindsay Burns                     Hopewell Junction     251    35   F      38 30-39               38:16.0     12:21/M
     387    Leigha Krize                      Groton  CT            243    20   F      72 20-29               38:19.0     12:22/M
     388    Michael Ostrowski                 Mystic  CT            359    35   M      32 30-39               38:29.0     12:25/M
     389    Wendy Hart                        Chester  CT           106    47   F      33 40-49               38:39.0     12:28/M
     390    Carla Yousuf                      East Lyme  CT         114    42   F      34 40-49               38:44.0     12:30/M
     391    Hannah Yousuf                     East Lyme  CT         513    9    F      27  1-13               38:48.0     12:31/M
     392    Deanna Bergando                   Pawcatuck  CT         407    37   F      39 30-39               38:54.0     12:33/M
     393    Amy Tuccio                        Ansonia  CT            50    26   F      73 20-29               38:55.0     12:33/M
     394    Kevin Brooks                      Springfield  MA        80    34   M      33 30-39               38:58.0     12:34/M
     395    Patrick Gariepy                   Bristol  CT            85    28   M      40 20-29               38:58.0     12:34/M
     396    Haili Polo-Neil                   Ivoryton  CT           84    23   F      74 20-29               39:01.0     12:35/M
     397    Adrienne Romano                   Groton  CT            161    28   F      75 20-29               39:03.0     12:36/M
     398    Suzanne Blough                    Waterford  CT         463    38   F      40 30-39               39:03.0     12:36/M
     399    Douglas Bartkowski                Colchester  CT        222    42   M      39 40-49               39:06.0     12:37/M
     400    Kathleen Bartkowski               Colchester  CT        221    43   F      35 40-49               39:07.0     12:37/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Erica De Bruin                    New Haven  CT         103    29   F      76 20-29               39:16.0     12:40/M
     402    Heidi Gauthier                    Middletown  CT        229    30   F      41 30-39               39:16.0     12:40/M
     403    Lauren Hohenberger                Gales Ferry  CT       345    22   F      77 20-29               39:17.0     12:40/M
     404    Gary Hohenberger                  Gales Ferry  CT       346    53   M      20 50-59               39:20.0     12:41/M
     405    Ashley O'Neil                     New London  CT        350    28   F      78 20-29               39:21.0     12:42/M
     406    Kayla Ainslie                     North Kingstown  RI   135    10   F      28  1-13               39:24.0     12:43/M
     407    Daniel Kerwin                     Groton  CT            456    20   M      41 20-29               39:28.0     12:44/M
     408    George Huffman                    Shelton  CT            10    54   M      21 50-59               39:31.0     12:45/M
     409    Lauren Barrett                    Stafford  CT          461    51   F      13 50-59               39:35.0     12:46/M
     410    Lori McGrady                      North Kingstown  RI    93    36   F      42 30-39               39:39.0     12:47/M
     411    Kevin McGrady                     North Kingstown  RI    94    42   M      40 40-49               39:40.0     12:48/M
     412    Alexander Owen                    New London  CT        196    21   M      42 20-29               39:50.0     12:51/M
     413    Lauren Manning                    New London  CT        197    21   F      79 20-29               39:56.0     12:53/M
     414    David Ainslie                     North Kingstown  RI   133    43   M      41 40-49               40:26.0     13:03/M
     415    Stephanie McTighe                 Groton  CT            480    27   F      80 20-29               40:26.0     13:03/M
     416    Sarah Neal                        Norwich  CT           484    28   F      81 20-29               40:33.0     13:05/M
     417    Lyn Willard                       Portland  CT          128    45   F      36 40-49               40:35.0     13:05/M
     418    Leah Janiczek                     Orlando  FL           379    23   F      82 20-29               40:35.0     13:05/M
     419    Samantha Ward                     Old Lyme  CT            4    17   M      11 14-19               40:59.0     13:13/M
     420    Heather Peracchio                 Southington  CT       274    27   F      83 20-29               41:03.0     13:15/M
     421    Debra Garstka                     Taftville  CT         272    28   F      84 20-29               41:25.0     13:22/M
     422    Laura Garstka                     Taftville  CT         273    28   F      85 20-29               42:01.0     13:33/M
     423    Anita Swol                        Groton  CT            211    40   F      37 40-49               42:02.0     13:34/M
     424    Kathy Gauthier                    Groton  CT            212    50   F      14 50-59               42:03.0     13:34/M
     425    Melanie Durocher                                        384    37   F      43 30-39               42:20.0     13:39/M
     426    Gloria Medina                     Storrs Mansfield  C   475    20   F      86 20-29               42:20.0     13:39/M
     427    Jacqueline Leroux                 Warwick  RI           237    46   F      38 40-49               42:31.0     13:43/M
     428    Molly Willard                     Portland  CT          129    12   F      29  1-13               42:33.0     13:44/M
     429    Darcie Folsom                     Colchester  CT         65    29   F      87 20-29               43:23.0     14:00/M
     430    Katherine Corrigall               Portland  ME           66    30   F      44 30-39               43:29.0     14:02/M
     431    Colburn Graves                     Stonington  CT        15    78   M       5 70-99               43:47.0     14:07/M
     432    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT             319    56   F      15 50-59               43:48.0     14:08/M
     433    Melissa Lefrancois                Attleboro  MA          49    24   F      88 20-29               44:08.0     14:14/M
     434    Emily Cohn                        Keene  NH             343    29   F      89 20-29               44:09.0     14:15/M
     435    Colleen Bunn                      New London  CT         64    29   F      90 20-29               44:09.0     14:15/M
     436    Heather Janiczek                  East Haven  CT        194    27   F      91 20-29               44:10.0     14:15/M
     437    Loidalyn Bautista                 Uncasville  CT        267    41   F      39 40-49               44:23.0     14:19/M
     438    Tyler Vandevander                 Pawcatuck  CT         290    12   M      43  1-13               44:24.0     14:19/M
     439    Olivia Sisk                       Pawcatuck  CT         409    10   F      30  1-13               44:39.0     14:24/M
     440    Mike Sisk                         Pawcatuck  CT         410    39   M      34 30-39               44:48.0     14:27/M
     441    Julie Smullen                     Preston  CT           125    58   F      16 50-59               45:09.0     14:34/M
     442    Audrey Zwolski                    Danbury  CT           202    33   F      45 30-39               45:10.0     14:34/M
     443    Ashley Davis                      Gales Ferry  CT       210    23   F      92 20-29               45:24.0     14:39/M
     444    Kolby Durocher                                          387     8   M      44  1-13               45:24.0     14:39/M
     445    Lisa Evans                        Preston  CT           519    47   F      40 40-49               46:28.0     14:59/M
     446    Dana Lambersky                    Norwich  CT           520    41   F      41 40-49               47:08.0     15:12/M
     447    Omar Surillo                      East Haven  CT        195    32   M      35 30-39               47:28.0     15:19/M
     448    Cheryl Knowles                    Cromwell  CT          107    47   F      42 40-49               47:28.0     15:19/M
     449    Annette Coulter                   White Plains  NY      151    63   F       5 60-69               47:31.0     15:20/M
     450    Linda Martin                      Gales Ferry  CT           63    63   F       6 60-69               47:34.0     15:21/M
     451    David Janiczek                    Orlando  FL           378    24   M      43 20-29               47:38.0     15:22/M
     452    Mary Depasquale                   Uncasville  CT        521    49   F      43 40-49               47:54.0     15:27/M
     453    Molly Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           316    10   F      31  1-13               50:52.0     16:25/M
     454    Carol Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           315    43   F      44 40-49               51:13.0     16:31/M
     455    Kyle Pabst                        Pawcatuck  CT         288    11   M      45  1-13               51:23.0     16:35/M
     456    Michelle Phillips                 East Haddam  CT       240    38   F      46 30-39               51:23.0     16:35/M
     457    Micayla Phillips                  East Haddam  CT       241    14   F      16 14-19               52:25.0     16:55/M
     458    Tim Allen                         New Haven  CT         334    23   M      44 20-29               52:59.0     17:05/M
     459    Rebecca Brown                     New Haven  CT         335    22   F      93 20-29               53:00.0     17:06/M