Run for the Penguins

5K

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Spy Barres                        Mystic  CT            739    49   M       1 40-49               17:51.0      5:45/M
       2    Liam Regula                                             246    17   M       1 14-19               18:46.0      6:03/M
       3    Peter Zelken                      Mystic  CT            789    32   M       1 30-39               19:16.0      6:13/M
       4    Stanley Mickus                    Mystic  CT           1001    44   M       2 40-49               19:20.0      6:14/M
       5    Michael Boumenot                    06379                32    44   M       3 40-49               19:23.0      6:15/M
       6    Kate Klim                         Boston  MA            840    29   F       1 20-29               19:35.0      6:19/M
       7    Dalton Roe                        Milford  NY           853    19   M       2 14-19               19:44.0      6:22/M
       8    Anthony Fossa                     Mystic  CT            721    56   M       1 50-59               20:07.0      6:29/M
       9    Jason Lachance                                          611    37   M       2 30-39               20:11.0      6:31/M
      10    Joseph McGraw                                           749    33   M       3 30-39               20:13.0      6:31/M
      11    Michael Fusaro                                          535    46   M       4 40-49               20:47.0      6:42/M
      12    Hennessy Brooks                                         902    13   M       1  1-13               20:47.0      6:42/M
      13    Quinten Arsenault                                       485    14   M       3 14-19               21:02.0      6:47/M
      14    Ben Tiven                         Westerly  RI          718    34   M       4 30-39               21:06.0      6:48/M
      15    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            731    38   M       5 30-39               21:20.0      6:53/M
      16    Bill Rondini                      Cobalt  CT            814    51   M       2 50-59               21:26.0      6:55/M
      17    Joe Wojtas                        Stonington  CT        820    50   M       3 50-59               21:35.0      6:58/M
      18    Dan Brannegan                     Pawcatuck  CT         856    38   M       6 30-39               21:39.0      6:59/M
      19    Heather Bessette                  Mystic  CT            774    48   F       1 40-49               21:46.0      7:01/M
      20    Mark Barile                       Sharon  CT            897    30   M       7 30-39               21:46.0      7:01/M
      21    Lauren Collins                    Bristol  CT           769    29   F       2 20-29               21:47.0      7:02/M
      22    Mason Hendershott                                       372    29   M       1 20-29               21:53.0      7:04/M
      23    John Coppola                                            163    39   M       8 30-39               22:03.0      7:07/M
      24    John Kendall                                            180    48   M       5 40-49               22:09.0      7:09/M
      25    Alison Cleary                                           206    27   F       3 20-29               22:09.0      7:09/M
      26    Jennifer Pajer                                           70    16   F       1 14-19               22:13.0      7:10/M
      27    Jeffrey Anderson                  Mystic  CT            724    50   M       4 50-59               22:15.0      7:11/M
      28    Caroline Young                    Mystic  CT            723    31   F       1 30-39               22:18.0      7:12/M
      29    Brian Buttrick                    Old Lyme              800    15   M       4 14-19               22:20.0      7:12/M
      30    Rich Luke                                               243    50   M       5 50-59               22:30.0      7:15/M
      31    Anthony Good Jr                   Preston  CT           819    27   M       2 20-29               22:34.0      7:17/M
      32    Wesley Peisch                     Pleasantville  NY     420    13   M       2  1-13               22:38.0      7:18/M
      33    Jeffrey Young                                            85    21   M       3 20-29               22:39.0      7:18/M
      34    Paul Gray                                               552    45   M       6 40-49               22:40.0      7:19/M
      35    Liz Gray                          Pawcatuck  CT         540    12   F       1  1-13               22:41.0      7:19/M
      36    Steve Riley                       Mystic  CT            730    44   M       7 40-49               22:43.0      7:20/M
      37    David Lauck                       Cumberland  RI        783    38   M       9 30-39               22:45.0      7:20/M
      38    Kaitlyn Pajer                                            73    13   F       2  1-13               22:51.0      7:22/M
      39    Max Cartier                                             586    11   M       3  1-13               22:54.0      7:23/M
      40    Keshav Raghavan                   Pleasantville  NY     531    14   M       5 14-19               22:56.0      7:24/M
      41    Abby Mc Adams                     Oakdale  CT           795    16   F       2 14-19               23:04.0      7:26/M
      42    Sue Mc Adams                      Oakdale  CT           794    46   F       2 40-49               23:10.0      7:28/M
      43    Michelle Pajer                                           71    14   F       3 14-19               23:13.0      7:29/M
      44    Karen Dobley                      North Stonington  C   785    37   F       2 30-39               23:16.0      7:30/M
      45    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           857    61   M       1 60-69               23:24.0      7:33/M
      46    Mackenzie Conover                                       480    13   M       4  1-13               23:35.0      7:36/M
      47    Larry James                       Preston  CT           842    49   M       8 40-49               23:38.0      7:37/M
      48    Shayne Beckloff                                         447    12   M       5  1-13               23:48.0      7:41/M
      49    Albert J Phillips Jr                                    200    52   M       6 50-59               23:55.0      7:43/M
      50    Amber Baer                                              169    27   F       4 20-29               23:58.0      7:44/M
      51    Shawn Marshall                                          477    31   F       3 30-39               23:59.0      7:44/M
      52    Douglas Parulis                   Oakdale  CT           863    33   M      10 30-39               24:02.0      7:45/M
      53    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           823    62   M       2 60-69               24:06.0      7:46/M
      54    Erin Merz                                               500    29   F       5 20-29               24:07.0      7:47/M
      55    Scott Todd                                              171    56   M       7 50-59               24:08.0      7:47/M
      56    Nick Saah                         Darien  CT            901    13   M       6  1-13               24:15.0      7:49/M
      57    Jim Stuart                        Pawcatuck  CT         867    48   M       9 40-49               24:18.0      7:50/M
      58    Melanie Diamanti                                        324    39   F       4 30-39               24:22.0      7:52/M
      59    Robert Petersen                   Mystic  CT            821    48   M      10 40-49               24:24.0      7:52/M
      60    Gillian Jordan                    Groton  CT            717    11   F       3  1-13               24:26.0      7:53/M
      61    Brandon Carangi                                         139    24   M       4 20-29               24:33.0      7:55/M
      62    Robert Mason                                            370    56   M       8 50-59               24:35.0      7:56/M
      63    Jessica Guilbert                                        174    27   F       6 20-29               24:40.0      7:57/M
      64    Pamela Kane                                             306    43   F       3 40-49               24:47.0      8:00/M
      65    Patrick Kearney                                         518    50   M       9 50-59               24:49.0      8:00/M
      66    Matt Ducharme                     Greenwich  CT         825    25   M       5 20-29               24:50.0      8:01/M
      67    Jessica Wilson                                            7    26   F       7 20-29               24:54.0      8:02/M
      68    Participant Need Info                                   592     0   M       1  0- 0               24:56.0      8:03/M
      69    Mark Gillis                                             293    54   M      10 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
      70    John Marcolina                                          581    11   M       7  1-13               25:02.0      8:05/M
      71    Participant Non Runner                                  999     0   M       2  0- 0               25:05.0      8:05/M
      72    Michael Bottone                                         334    44   M      11 40-49               25:09.0      8:07/M
      73    Brian Whitney                                           557    23   M       6 20-29               25:16.0      8:09/M
      74    Chip Mc Adams                     Oakdale  CT           793    46   M      12 40-49               25:21.0      8:11/M
      75    Need Info Ino Info                                      338     0   M       3  0- 0               25:21.0      8:11/M
      76    Katrina Carangi                                         140    24   F       8 20-29               25:24.0      8:12/M
      77    John Stefanou                     Pleasantville  NY     421    13   M       8  1-13               25:27.0      8:13/M
      78    John Ryan                         Pleasantville  NY     425    13   M       9  1-13               25:32.0      8:14/M
      79    Bryce Dahnke                      Pleasantville  NY     419    14   M       6 14-19               25:36.0      8:15/M
      80    Jana Polivkova                                          387    41   F       4 40-49               25:36.0      8:15/M
      81    Wesley Kempton                                          277    29   M       7 20-29               25:39.0      8:16/M
      82    Jim Troeger                                             115    65   M       3 60-69               25:40.0      8:17/M
      83    Amanda Fisher                                           429    25   F       9 20-29               25:41.0      8:17/M
      84    Mary Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         539    10   F       4  1-13               25:42.0      8:17/M
      85    Doug Fink                         West Simsbury  CT     884    40   M      13 40-49               25:49.0      8:20/M
      86    Julie Rich                        Pawcatuck  CT         543    11   F       5  1-13               25:49.0      8:20/M
      87    Ryan Gardiner                                           403    11   M      10  1-13               25:50.0      8:20/M
      88    Carolann Gray                                           551    43   F       5 40-49               25:50.0      8:20/M
      89    Conor Boyle                       Pleasantville  NY     423    13   M      11  1-13               25:54.0      8:21/M
      90    Dan Stine                         Naugatuck  CT         826    24   M       8 20-29               25:57.0      8:22/M
      91    Alan Clucas                                             226    57   M      11 50-59               25:58.0      8:23/M
      92    Frederic Langford                                       496    25   M       9 20-29               25:59.0      8:23/M
      93    Jessika Jamele                                           11    25   F      10 20-29               26:00.0      8:23/M
      94    Jason Dubois                      Meriden  CT           839    32   M      11 30-39               26:00.0      8:23/M
      95    Paul Meenan                                             129    46   M      14 40-49               26:04.0      8:25/M
      96    Joshua Ainscough                  Mystic  CT            858    35   M      12 30-39               26:07.0      8:25/M
      97    John Rich                         Pawcatuck  CT         750    47   M      15 40-49               26:09.0      8:26/M
      98    Timothy Hinulla                   Wonalancet  NH        866    26   M      10 20-29               26:13.0      8:27/M
      99    Nina Smith                                               48    35   F       5 30-39               26:20.0      8:30/M
     100    Bill Meyer                                              268    34   M      13 30-39               26:23.0      8:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Ron Berthasavage                                        614    77   M       1 70-99               26:42.0      8:37/M
     102    Pattie Flint                      Wallingford  CT       818    22   F      11 20-29               26:52.0      8:40/M
     103    William Brentnall                                       404    62   M       4 60-69               26:52.0      8:40/M
     104    Kerri Vautour                                            25    27   F      12 20-29               27:01.0      8:43/M
     105    Steven Young                      Mystic  CT            722    42   M      16 40-49               27:03.0      8:44/M
     106    Muna Nwana                        Pleasantville  NY     418    12   M      12  1-13               27:06.0      8:45/M
     107    Ryan Kahn                         Pleasantville  NY     424    12   M      13  1-13               27:10.0      8:46/M
     108    Robert Bergamini                  Fair Lawn  NJ         792    44   M      17 40-49               27:14.0      8:47/M
     109    Michael Kearney                                         520    17   M       7 14-19               27:15.0      8:47/M
     110    John Bence                        Groton  CT            790    44   M      18 40-49               27:16.0      8:48/M
     111    Jack Mozingo                      Pleasantville  NY     426    12   M      14  1-13               27:17.0      8:48/M
     112    Alex Philips                                            507    27   M      11 20-29               27:24.0      8:50/M
     113    Aaron Schless                                           318    24   M      12 20-29               27:24.0      8:50/M
     114    Raymond Varone                    Pawtucket  RI         903    12   M      15  1-13               27:25.0      8:51/M
     115    Marc Cournoyer                    Norwich  CT           868    43   M      19 40-49               27:26.0      8:51/M
     116    Rebecca Troeger                                         102    36   F       6 30-39               27:27.0      8:51/M
     117    Christian Ward                    Pawcatuck  CT         550     9   M      16  1-13               27:30.0      8:52/M
     118    Autumn Kane                       Mystic  CT            740    13   F       6  1-13               27:34.0      8:54/M
     119    Casey Boumenot                    Pawcatuck  CT         554    11   F       7  1-13               27:37.0      8:55/M
     120    Trevor Peckham                                          352    23   M      13 20-29               27:38.0      8:55/M
     121    Alex & Trev                                             351    22   F      13 20-29               27:39.0      8:55/M
     122    Emily Meagher                                           578    11   F       8  1-13               27:42.0      8:56/M
     123    Masami Rodriguez                                        175    34   F       7 30-39               27:44.0      8:57/M
     124    Samantha Kremidas                                       437    21   F      14 20-29               27:44.0      8:57/M
     125    Liesel Stanhope                                         612    32   F       8 30-39               27:46.0      8:57/M
     126    James Lovering                                           38    37   M      14 30-39               27:49.0      8:58/M
     127    Bob Fiore                                               164    63   M       5 60-69               27:51.0      8:59/M
     128    Michael Clark                                           470    31   M      15 30-39               27:52.0      8:59/M
     129    Christian Kearney                                       521    14   M       8 14-19               27:52.0      8:59/M
     130    Michael Mosher                                            6    44   M      20 40-49               27:54.0      9:00/M
     131    Catherine Frasco                                          5    37   F       9 30-39               27:54.0      9:00/M
     132    Adam Greene                                             587    11   M      17  1-13               28:01.0      9:02/M
     133    Daniel Gaiewski                                         583    12   M      18  1-13               28:07.0      9:04/M
     134    Linda Smedberg                                           74    42   F       6 40-49               28:14.0      9:06/M
     135    Matthew Simmons                                         369    31   M      16 30-39               28:17.0      9:07/M
     136    Emily Casaretto                                         207    24   F      15 20-29               28:17.0      9:07/M
     137    Emily Clark                       Waterford             845    24   F      16 20-29               28:18.0      9:08/M
     138    Kate Alvis                        Griswold  CT          833    31   F      10 30-39               28:19.0      9:08/M
     139    Mary Georgetti                    Mystic  CT            761    47   F       7 40-49               28:21.0      9:09/M
     140    Walter Graf                                             155    30   M      17 30-39               28:25.0      9:10/M
     141    Kyle Smith                                              495    24   M      14 20-29               28:26.0      9:10/M
     142    Veronica Kallas                   Danbury  CT           889    14   F       4 14-19               28:33.0      9:13/M
     143    Amy Tuccio                                              469    27   F      17 20-29               28:35.0      9:13/M
     144    Andrew Gillis                                           294    14   M       9 14-19               28:38.0      9:14/M
     145    Cassidy Kendall                   Preston  CT           726    13   F       9  1-13               28:39.0      9:15/M
     146    Philip Monte                      Mystic  CT            810    32   M      18 30-39               28:40.0      9:15/M
     147    Grace Kane                                              308    11   F      10  1-13               28:48.0      9:17/M
     148    Amy Cooper                        New York  NY          433    42   F       8 40-49               28:53.0      9:19/M
     149    Faith Raymond                                           172    47   F       9 40-49               28:58.0      9:21/M
     150    Tim Ryder                         Groton  CT            738    47   M      21 40-49               28:58.0      9:21/M
     151    Mike Muehe                                              575    21   M      15 20-29               28:59.0      9:21/M
     152    Gayle Sirpenski                                         567    56   F       1 50-59               29:01.0      9:22/M
     153    Hailey Mae Peel                   Pawcatuck  CT         912    11   F      11  1-13               29:02.0      9:22/M
     154    Matthew Peel                      Pawcatuck  CT         838    35   M      19 30-39               29:03.0      9:22/M
     155    Dan Deluca                                              497    25   M      16 20-29               29:04.0      9:23/M
     156    Ashley Vandyke                    Columbia  CT         1005    15   F       5 14-19               29:05.0      9:23/M
     157    Julie Kelly                                             428    51   F       2 50-59               29:11.0      9:25/M
     158    Tim Marshall                                            475    34   M      20 30-39               29:12.0      9:25/M
     159    Anthony Marshall                                        476    12   M      19  1-13               29:14.0      9:26/M
     160    Salvatore Cherenzia               North Stonington  C   852    36   M      21 30-39               29:15.0      9:26/M
     161    Avery Field                       Mystic  CT            878    22   F      18 20-29               29:18.0      9:27/M
     162    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           812    76   M       2 70-99               29:23.0      9:29/M
     163    Kaitlyn Morrow                    Pawcatuck  CT         854    24   F      19 20-29               29:29.0      9:31/M
     164    Chris Field                       Groton  CT           1032    54   M      12 50-59               29:31.0      9:31/M
     165    Jessica Bunnell                   Providence  RI        788    24   F      20 20-29               29:34.0      9:32/M
     166    Collin Jones                      Tolland  CT           837    23   M      17 20-29               29:35.0      9:33/M
     167    Matthew Greene                                          588    11   M      20  1-13               29:36.0      9:33/M
     168    Linda Nott                                              224    52   F       3 50-59               29:37.0      9:33/M
     169    Kaitlyn Kettle                                          574    17   F       6 14-19               29:38.0      9:34/M
     170    Gene Lunnan                       Tolland  CT           836    52   M      13 50-59               29:41.0      9:35/M
     171    Maria Cunha                       Brooklyn  NY          371    28   F      21 20-29               29:42.0      9:35/M
     172    Julia Difranza                                          112    19   F       7 14-19               29:42.0      9:35/M
     173    Robert Kinlin                     Boston  MA            841    32   M      22 30-39               29:44.0      9:35/M
     174    Timothy Nott                                            225    19   M      10 14-19               29:44.0      9:35/M
     175    Michael Lasater                                         525    36   M      23 30-39               29:46.0      9:36/M
     176    Mark Berube                       Paxton  MA            556    56   M      14 50-59               29:51.0      9:38/M
     177    Zoe Kendall                       Preston  CT           727    11   F      12  1-13               29:51.0      9:38/M
     178    Laura Spurlock                    Mystic  CT            862    25   F      22 20-29               29:56.0      9:39/M
     179    Renata Amaral                     Danbury  CT           888    41   F      10 40-49               29:56.0      9:39/M
     180    Ryan Pope                                               490    33   M      24 30-39               29:57.0      9:40/M
     181    Annie Hansen                      Pawcatuck  CT         832    32   F      11 30-39               29:58.0      9:40/M
     182    Kate Meberg                                             170    31   F      12 30-39               30:00.0      9:41/M
     183    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           859    65   F       1 60-69               30:04.0      9:42/M
     184    Brian Carlson                     Ridgefield  CT        879    22   M      18 20-29               30:05.0      9:42/M
     185    Jennifer Bidwell                                        162    33   F      13 30-39               30:10.0      9:44/M
     186    Tiffany Sabato                                          430    28   F      23 20-29               30:11.0      9:44/M
     187    Rebecca Jenkins                   Marietta  PA           59    34   F      14 30-39               30:18.0      9:46/M
     188    Mary Kaplita                                            219    27   F      24 20-29               30:20.0      9:47/M
     189    Hannah Flemetis                   Beaufort  SC          284    20   F      25 20-29               30:20.0      9:47/M
     190    Zachary Yates                     Beaufort  SC          283    22   M      19 20-29               30:22.0      9:48/M
     191    Mary Beth Jordan                  Mystic  CT            760    47   F      11 40-49               30:23.0      9:48/M
     192    Maizie Bucko                      Pawcatuck  CT         548    10   F      13  1-13               30:26.0      9:49/M
     193    Daniel Lettiere                                         152    42   M      22 40-49               30:27.0      9:49/M
     194    Elaine Lettiere                                         151    42   F      12 40-49               30:28.0      9:50/M
     195    Jared Rudzinsky                                         473    12   M      21  1-13               30:30.0      9:50/M
     196    James Conover                                           479    43   M      23 40-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
     197    Lisa Rudzinsky                                          472    41   F      13 40-49               30:31.0      9:51/M
     198    Christine Wilson                                          8    59   F       4 50-59               30:37.0      9:53/M
     199    Brittany Webster                                        514    22   F      26 20-29               30:37.0      9:53/M
     200    Aurora Vennari                    Pawcatuck  CT         537    10   F      14  1-13               30:43.0      9:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Meagan Keefe                                            289    28   F      27 20-29               30:46.0      9:55/M
     202    Laura McGonagle                                         448    49   F      14 40-49               30:47.0      9:56/M
     203    Carol Myers                       Waterford             876    37   F      15 30-39               30:55.0      9:58/M
     204    Bob Myers                         Waterford             877    51   M      15 50-59               30:58.0      9:59/M
     205    Nicholas Helbig                                         580    11   M      22  1-13               31:03.0     10:01/M
     206    Jessica Babino                                          359    23   F      28 20-29               31:05.0     10:02/M
     207    Amy Sissala                                             522    26   F      29 20-29               31:06.0     10:02/M
     208    Katie Todd                                              560    21   F      30 20-29               31:06.0     10:02/M
     209    Frederick Chapman                                       380    34   M      25 30-39               31:10.0     10:03/M
     210    Danielle Chapman                                        381    27   F      31 20-29               31:11.0     10:04/M
     211    Olivia Carney                                           914    11   F      15  1-13               31:12.0     10:04/M
     212    Craig Vallee                                            230    38   M      26 30-39               31:12.0     10:04/M
     213    Sergio Cherenzia                                         19    30   M      27 30-39               31:15.0     10:05/M
     214    Kayla Dipilato                                          143    15   F       8 14-19               31:18.0     10:06/M
     215    Shannon Tiven                     Westerly  RI          719    27   F      32 20-29               31:19.0     10:06/M
     216    Lindsey Conroy                                          349    28   F      33 20-29               31:21.0     10:07/M
     217    Erica Basoli                                            145    31   F      16 30-39               31:21.0     10:07/M
     218    Matthew Bilodeau                                          2    31   M      28 30-39               31:22.0     10:07/M
     219    Sydney Iannantuono                Niantic  CT           702    11   F      16  1-13               31:24.0     10:08/M
     220    Emily Novak                       Pawcatuck  CT         915    12   F      17  1-13               31:26.0     10:08/M
     221    Rochelle Duyan                    Gales Ferry  CT       416    32   F      17 30-39               31:29.0     10:09/M
     222    Michael Pezzullo                                         87    28   M      20 20-29               31:37.0     10:12/M
     223    Amanda Pezzullo                                          88    27   F      34 20-29               31:38.0     10:12/M
     224    Matthew Siok                                             51    24   M      21 20-29               31:38.0     10:12/M
     225    Cheryl Effman                                           358    34   F      18 30-39               31:50.0     10:16/M
     226    Sherri Brady                                            408    41   F      15 40-49               31:52.0     10:17/M
     227    Chris Nelson                      Wallingford  CT      1046    35   M      29 30-39               31:53.0     10:17/M
     228    Dan Desrochers                                           98    27   M      22 20-29               31:55.0     10:18/M
     229    Christina Chappell                Worcester  MA         804    29   F      35 20-29               32:00.0     10:19/M
     230     Ryan O Dell                      Pawcatuck  CT         913    11   M      23  1-13               32:07.0     10:22/M
     231    Corey Fast                        Groton  CT            865    23   F      36 20-29               32:09.0     10:22/M
     232    Tessa Birley                                            864    22   F      37 20-29               32:10.0     10:23/M
     233    Helen Vennari                     Pawcatuck  CT         745    42   F      16 40-49               32:10.0     10:23/M
     234    Joanne Dipilato                                         142    42   F      17 40-49               32:11.0     10:23/M
     235    Stephanie Ash                                           464    41   F      18 40-49               32:15.0     10:24/M
     236    Kathryn Bendle                                          409    37   F      19 30-39               32:17.0     10:25/M
     237    Mohsin Mehtar                                            65    57   M      16 50-59               32:17.0     10:25/M
     238    Hilary Greaves                                          347    29   F      38 20-29               32:20.0     10:26/M
     239    Amit Ramachandran                 Pleasantville  NY     427    12   M      24  1-13               32:21.0     10:26/M
     240    Gabrielle Hernandez               Groton  CT            733    13   F      18  1-13               32:27.0     10:28/M
     241    Maryanna Stevens                                        450    43   F      19 40-49               32:27.0     10:28/M
     242    Taryn Kegler                      Willimantic  CT       786    28   F      39 20-29               32:29.0     10:29/M
     243    Phil Torres                       Stonington  CT        798    44   M      24 40-49               32:30.0     10:29/M
     244    Jennifer Ackerman                                        53    29   F      40 20-29               32:31.0     10:29/M
     245    Shawn Ackerman                                           52    29   M      23 20-29               32:32.0     10:30/M
     246    Allison Keck                                            154    34   F      20 30-39               32:33.0     10:30/M
     247    Josh Bullock                                            288    30   M      30 30-39               32:38.0     10:32/M
     248    Tia Adcock                        Pawcatuck  CT         538    12   F      19  1-13               32:47.0     10:35/M
     249    Patricia Sweeney                  Stratford  CT        1008    48   F      20 40-49               32:48.0     10:35/M
     250    Ricardo Surillo                                         231    28   M      24 20-29               32:49.0     10:35/M
     251    Trish Griffith                                          327    26   F      41 20-29               32:50.0     10:35/M
     252    Megan Turner                                            326    24   F      42 20-29               32:55.0     10:37/M
     253    Michael Buonagurio                                      452    49   M      25 40-49               32:56.0     10:37/M
     254    Joanna Muenz                      Astoria  NY           515    28   F      43 20-29               32:57.0     10:38/M
     255    Ariel Eckstein                    Astoria  NY           516    27   M      25 20-29               32:58.0     10:38/M
     256    Ian Williams                                            239    25   M      26 20-29               32:59.0     10:38/M
     257    Morgan Lestinsky                  Pawcatuck  CT         545    12   F      20  1-13               33:00.0     10:39/M
     258    Mariela Cadena                    Central Falls  RI     908    11   F      21  1-13               33:00.0     10:39/M
     259    Catherine Cassata                 Pawcatuck  CT         542    12   F      22  1-13               33:03.0     10:40/M
     260    Wendi Cordova                                           184    39   F      21 30-39               33:05.0     10:40/M
     261    Lindsay Seglem                                          608    27   F      44 20-29               33:06.0     10:41/M
     262    Heather Christensen                                     607    28   F      45 20-29               33:07.0     10:41/M
     263    Joscelyn Amar                                           482    17   F       9 14-19               33:08.0     10:41/M
     264    Erin Laughlin                                           325    35   F      22 30-39               33:10.0     10:42/M
     265    Robert Baginski                                         229    42   M      26 40-49               33:11.0     10:42/M
     266    Helen Moarcas                                            84    21   F      46 20-29               33:11.0     10:42/M
     267    Lauren Maheras                    Westerly  RI          716    36   F      23 30-39               33:17.0     10:44/M
     268    Austin Maheras                    Westerly  RI          715    28   M      27 20-29               33:20.0     10:45/M
     269    Joseph Mongillo                                         218    24   M      28 20-29               33:22.0     10:46/M
     270    Meghan Mongillo                                         217    24   F      47 20-29               33:25.0     10:47/M
     271    Joseph Mongillo                                         396    50   M      17 50-59               33:27.0     10:47/M
     272    Crossed Finish Twice                                    998     0   M       4  0- 0               33:27.0     10:47/M
     273    Tessa Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           870    15   F      10 14-19               33:29.0     10:48/M
     274    Leonardo Duyan                                          456    37   M      31 30-39               33:32.0     10:49/M
     275    Patricia Pomerleau                                      344    23   F      48 20-29               33:36.0     10:50/M
     276    Katelyn Werner                                           34    19   F      11 14-19               33:37.0     10:51/M
     277    Carrie Lukens                     New Haven  CT         824    35   F      24 30-39               33:41.0     10:52/M
     278    Sherri Clarke                     Mystic  CT            732    42   F      21 40-49               33:44.0     10:53/M
     279    Mary Moriarty                     Groton  CT            757    44   F      22 40-49               33:45.0     10:53/M
     280    Sara Belchik                      Pawcatuck  CT         549    13   F      23  1-13               33:50.0     10:55/M
     281    Samuel Millette                   Cumberland  RI        905    12   M      25  1-13               33:51.0     10:55/M
     282    Kristina Poh                                             82    27   F      49 20-29               33:55.0     10:56/M
     283    Zoe Kaplan                        Cumberland  RI        911    11   F      24  1-13               33:56.0     10:57/M
     284    Charlotte Geogehan                                      909    11   F      25  1-13               33:57.0     10:57/M
     285    Maureen Crotty                                         1002    47   F      23 40-49               33:58.0     10:57/M
     286    Julie Mauro                                             510    25   F      50 20-29               33:58.0     10:57/M
     287    Holly Masi                                              161    43   F      24 40-49               33:59.0     10:58/M
     288    Olivia Doucette                   North Attleboro  MA   817    13   F      26  1-13               34:00.0     10:58/M
     289    Christine Bastien                                       238    28   F      51 20-29               34:01.0     10:58/M
     290    Carina Sitkus                     Smithfield  RI        787    23   F      52 20-29               34:02.0     10:59/M
     291    John Melton                       Old Lyme              741    43   M      27 40-49               34:03.0     10:59/M
     292    Kelsey Melton                     Old Lyme              742    8    F      27  1-13               34:10.0     11:01/M
     293    Carrie Modon                                            579    41   F      25 40-49               34:11.0     11:02/M
     294    Michael O Farrell                 Norwich  CT          1013    42   M      28 40-49               34:13.0     11:02/M
     295    Carol Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           869    44   F      26 40-49               34:14.0     11:03/M
     296    Khim Neang                                               78    40   F      27 40-49               34:14.0     11:03/M
     297    Anna Garrity                                             54    43   F      28 40-49               34:14.0     11:03/M
     298    Lila Rich                         Pawcatuck  CT         872    9    F      28  1-13               34:15.0     11:03/M
     299    Brenna Robeson                                          366    16   F      12 14-19               34:15.0     11:03/M
     300    Jennifer Rich                     Pawcatuck  CT         751    46   F      29 40-49               34:16.0     11:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Carleigh Sisk                     Pawcatuck  CT         544    10   F      29  1-13               34:16.0     11:03/M
     302    Jennifer Daly-Mcfadden                                  361    38   F      25 30-39               34:17.0     11:04/M
     303    Shannon Cummings                                         29    47   F      30 40-49               34:17.0     11:04/M
     304    Jodi Iannantuono                  Niantic  CT           701    46   F      31 40-49               34:18.0     11:04/M
     305    Elizabeth Dunn                                          156    33   F      26 30-39               34:28.0     11:07/M
     306    Julie Scarpa                                            116    36   F      27 30-39               34:29.0     11:07/M
     307    Margo Chumsae                                           526    38   F      28 30-39               34:29.0     11:07/M
     308    Michele Bottone                                         333    38   F      29 30-39               34:30.0     11:08/M
     309    Susan Lovering                                           31    60   F       2 60-69               34:30.0     11:08/M
     310    Dayna Pitcher                     Ames  IA              528    39   F      30 30-39               34:30.0     11:08/M
     311    Zachary Murphy                    Cumberland  RI        906    11   M      26  1-13               34:39.0     11:11/M
     312    Kamden Merrill                                          310    23   F      53 20-29               34:39.0     11:11/M
     313    Julia Krupansky                                         431    25   F      54 20-29               34:40.0     11:11/M
     314    Doreen McEwan                                           270    34   F      31 30-39               34:45.0     11:13/M
     315    Justin Scace                      East Lyme  CT        1017    28   M      29 20-29               34:50.0     11:14/M
     316    Elisabeth Alexander               Wynantskill  NY       316    26   F      55 20-29               34:52.0     11:15/M
     317    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           816    73   M       3 70-99               34:53.0     11:15/M
     318    Sydney Williamson                 Pawcatuck  CT         536    11   F      30  1-13               34:53.0     11:15/M
     319    Randall Lestinsky                 Pawcatuck  CT         720    45   M      29 40-49               35:05.0     11:19/M
     320    Laura Bilodeau                                            1    31   F      32 30-39               35:05.0     11:19/M
     321    Sarah Wester                                            167    27   F      56 20-29               35:06.0     11:19/M
     322    John Lazzaro Jr                                         168    43   M      30 40-49               35:07.0     11:20/M
     323    Anji Webb                         Norwich  CT           843    44   F      32 40-49               35:13.0     11:22/M
     324    Tacho Wasilewski                  Colchester  CT        805    32   F      33 30-39               35:14.0     11:22/M
     325    Mona Briggs                                              81    57   F       5 50-59               35:14.0     11:22/M
     326    Christine Courtemanche                                  222    32   M      32 30-39               35:19.0     11:24/M
     327    Sarah Briggs                                             80    24   F      57 20-29               35:33.0     11:28/M
     328    Quentin Haeseler                  Canterbury  CT        809    13   M      27  1-13               35:38.0     11:30/M
     329    Darcie Gonsalves Sylvia                                 173    40   F      33 40-49               35:38.0     11:30/M
     330    Barb Buckman                                            179    45   M      31 40-49               35:39.0     11:30/M
     331    Michael Sisk                      Pawcatuck  CT         768    40   M      32 40-49               35:50.0     11:34/M
     332    Olivia Sisk                       Pawcatuck  CT         546    11   F      31  1-13               35:51.0     11:34/M
     333    Participant No Info                                    1029     0   M       5  0- 0               35:55.0     11:35/M
     334    Baxter Menzies                    Mystic  CT            860    7    M      28  1-13               35:56.0     11:35/M
     335    David Menzies                     Mystic  CT            861    39   M      33 30-39               35:56.0     11:35/M
     336    Louise Werner                                            35    44   F      34 40-49               35:57.0     11:36/M
     337    Evelyn Arenas                                           223    30   F      34 30-39               35:57.0     11:36/M
     338    Nicole Buytot                     Coventry  CT         1043    24   F      58 20-29               35:57.0     11:36/M
     339    Emily Scott                                             113    18   F      13 14-19               35:58.0     11:36/M
     340    James Lovering Sr.                                       33    61   M       6 60-69               35:58.0     11:36/M
     341    Sarah Goodman                                           198    34   F      35 30-39               36:11.0     11:40/M
     342    Heather Janiczek                                        208    28   F      59 20-29               36:11.0     11:40/M
     343    Edward Senecal                    Coventry  CT         1042    23   M      30 20-29               36:13.0     11:41/M
     344    Taylor Hansen                     Coventry  CT         1045    23   F      60 20-29               36:14.0     11:41/M
     345    Landon Justice                                          432    25   F      61 20-29               36:15.0     11:42/M
     346    Meaghan Lewis                     Central Village  CT  1007    20   F      62 20-29               36:15.0     11:42/M
     347    Johanna Piper                                           287    34   F      36 30-39               36:16.0     11:42/M
     348    Hilary Goldman                    Brooklyn  NY          296    27   F      63 20-29               36:18.0     11:43/M
     349    Wendy St. George                                        297    37   F      37 30-39               36:25.0     11:45/M
     350    Donald Chambers                                         148    50   M      18 50-59               36:26.0     11:45/M
     351    Kate Desrochers                                          99    26   F      64 20-29               36:31.0     11:47/M
     352    Afton Cotton                                            181    29   F      65 20-29               36:38.0     11:49/M
     353    Christine Kobryn                                        117    48   F      35 40-49               36:40.0     11:50/M
     354    Susan Bahadori                    Silver Spring  MD    1006    27   F      66 20-29               36:53.0     11:54/M
     355    Audrey Petschek                   Newtown  CT          1004    48   F      36 40-49               37:10.0     11:59/M
     356    Marisa Almeida                                          569    35   F      38 30-39               37:11.0     12:00/M
     357    Claire Hall                       Westford  MA          759    49   F      37 40-49               37:19.0     12:02/M
     358    Michael Dellogono                                       291    23   M      31 20-29               37:20.0     12:03/M
     359    Quinn Caramante                                         103    32   F      39 30-39               37:20.0     12:03/M
     360    Andrea Trover                                           498    30   F      40 30-39               37:27.0     12:05/M
     361    Loren Trover                                            499    30   M      34 30-39               37:31.0     12:06/M
     362    Jessica Harris                                           12    25   F      67 20-29               37:31.0     12:06/M
     363    Joseph Greene                     Mystic  CT            855    59   M      19 50-59               37:42.0     12:10/M
     364    Eric Lord                         Waterford            1033    8    M      29  1-13               37:51.0     12:13/M
     365    Alexandra Lord                    Waterford            1034    40   M      33 40-49               37:52.0     12:13/M
     366    Laurie Theisen                    Allentown  PA         364    45   F      38 40-49               37:53.0     12:13/M
     367    Mikaela Ebitz                                           240    27   F      68 20-29               37:54.0     12:14/M
     368    Charlie Bailey                                          493    26   M      32 20-29               37:55.0     12:14/M
     369    Amanda Wheeler                                          292    23   M      33 20-29               37:57.0     12:15/M
     370    Laura Furtado                                           379    32   F      41 30-39               38:00.0     12:15/M
     371    Liese Zitzkat                                           451    45   F      39 40-49               38:03.0     12:16/M
     372    Amy Feuti                                               106    34   F      42 30-39               38:17.0     12:21/M
     373    Jessica Feuti                                            92    34   F      43 30-39               38:28.0     12:25/M
     374    Brittnie Batter                                         599    23   F      69 20-29               38:38.0     12:28/M
     375    Joseph Niezelski                                        600    30   M      35 30-39               38:40.0     12:28/M
     376    April Smith                       Stonington  CT       1027    61   F       3 60-69               38:41.0     12:29/M
     377    Heather Barse                     Cromwell  CT          756    28   F      70 20-29               38:41.0     12:29/M
     378    Sarah Ryszkiewicz                                       398    23   F      71 20-29               38:42.0     12:29/M
     379    C C Curtiss                       Groton  CT            743    39   F      44 30-39               38:53.0     12:33/M
     380    Cara Tingley                      Canterbury  CT       1028    41   F      40 40-49               39:01.0     12:35/M
     381    Natalia Cullen                    Pawcatuck  CT         555    11   F      32  1-13               39:12.0     12:39/M
     382    Hannah Vandevander                Pawcatuck  CT         541    11   F      33  1-13               39:13.0     12:39/M
     383    Perissa Betkoski                                        407    23   F      72 20-29               39:13.0     12:39/M
     384    Erin Lewis                                              123    26   F      73 20-29               39:36.0     12:46/M
     385    Robert Dillon Sr                  Voluntown  CT        1036    43   M      34 40-49               39:38.0     12:47/M
     386    Participant No Info                                    1016     0   M       6  0- 0               39:38.0     12:47/M
     387    Katherine McDonald                                       86    33   F      45 30-39               40:29.0     13:04/M
     388    Ron Vitarelli                                           831    46   M      35 40-49               40:32.0     13:05/M
     389    Alexandra Vitarelli               Hebron  CT            830    11   F      34  1-13               40:33.0     13:05/M
     390    Sandy Wade                        Durham  CT            806    64   F       4 60-69               40:47.0     13:09/M
     391    Craig Rohr                                              320    26   M      34 20-29               41:07.0     13:16/M
     392    William Padilla                                         194    14   M      11 14-19               41:08.0     13:16/M
     393    Jonathan Conover                                        481    10   M      30  1-13               41:16.0     13:19/M
     394    Donna Conover                                           478    43   F      41 40-49               41:19.0     13:20/M
     395    Adrianne Hernandez                Groton  CT            734    36   F      46 30-39               41:20.0     13:20/M
     396    Participant Need Infop                                 1015     0   M       7  0- 0               41:31.0     13:24/M
     397    Erica Fox                         North Stonington  C  1014    38   F      47 30-39               41:32.0     13:24/M
     398    David Jolicoeur                   New York  NY          166    35   M      36 30-39               41:34.0     13:25/M
     399    Dori Charnetski                                         454    47   F      42 40-49               41:35.0     13:25/M
     400    Kathy Gauthier                                          453    53   F       6 50-59               41:36.0     13:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Laurén McNulty                    Huntington Station    271    27   F      74 20-29               41:37.0     13:25/M
     402    Erin Meeches                                            509    50   F       7 50-59               41:39.0     13:26/M
     403    Gloria Medina                                           561    21   F      75 20-29               41:55.0     13:31/M
     404    Participant Crossed Twice                               997     0   M       8  0- 0               41:56.0     13:32/M
     405    Susan Costanza                                          321    38   F      48 30-39               42:01.0     13:33/M
     406    Sebastian Padilla                                       195    12   M      31  1-13               42:22.0     13:40/M
     407    Derly Padilla                                           193    42   F      43 40-49               42:22.0     13:40/M
     408    Andrea Jolicoeur                  New York  NY          165    32   F      49 30-39               42:23.0     13:40/M
     409    Hannah Balsley                                          362    18   F      14 14-19               42:34.0     13:44/M
     410    June Rondeau                                            191    45   F      44 40-49               42:37.0     13:45/M
     411    Kathryn Bailly                                          374    36   F      50 30-39               43:13.0     13:56/M
     412    Lauren Prause                                           365    36   F      51 30-39               43:14.0     13:57/M
     413    Participant No Info                                     504     1   M      32  1-13               43:15.0     13:57/M
     414    Stefanie Picard                                          97    28   F      76 20-29               43:28.0     14:01/M
     415    Deanna Imbro                                            389    54   F       8 50-59               43:28.0     14:01/M
     416    Danielle Giramonti                                       43    30   F      52 30-39               43:51.0     14:09/M
     417    Joe Lobe                                                 23    30   M      37 30-39               44:05.0     14:13/M
     418    Colleen Bunn                                            188    30   F      53 30-39               44:22.0     14:19/M
     419    Scott Hall                        Westford  MA          758    41   M      36 40-49               44:31.0     14:22/M
     420    Allison Schwartz                                        367    33   F      54 30-39               44:31.0     14:22/M
     421    Colburn Graves                                          489    79   M       4 70-99               44:33.0     14:22/M
     422    Tina Dillon                       Voluntown  CT        1038    42   F      45 40-49               44:41.0     14:25/M
     423    Samantha Dillon                   Voluntown  CT        1037    19   F      15 14-19               45:00.0     14:31/M
     424    Elizabeth Simmons                                       368    31   F      55 30-39               45:09.0     14:34/M
     425    Debra Garstka                                           121    29   F      77 20-29               45:39.0     14:44/M
     426    Abigail Garstka                                         322     7   F      35  1-13               45:41.0     14:44/M
     427    Laura Garstka                                           122    29   F      78 20-29               45:41.0     14:44/M
     428    Elizabeth Gilcher                                        95    25   F      79 20-29               45:42.0     14:45/M
     429    Cheryl Knowles                                          302    48   F      46 40-49               45:47.0     14:46/M
     430    Omar Surillo                                            209    33   M      38 30-39               45:47.0     14:46/M
     431    Melissa Polly                                            63    25   F      80 20-29               45:48.0     14:46/M
     432    Annette Coulter                   White Plains  NY      435    64   F       5 60-69               45:55.0     14:49/M
     433    Melissa Clark                                           471    31   F      56 30-39               46:17.0     14:56/M
     434    Participant No Info                                     503     0   M       9  0- 0               46:19.0     14:56/M
     435    Participant No Info                                     502     0   M      10  0- 0               46:35.0     15:02/M
     436    Paul Theisen                      Allentown  PA         363    45   M      37 40-49               46:39.0     15:03/M
     437    Jennifer Montojo                                        295    29   F      81 20-29               46:43.0     15:04/M
     438    Carrie Terbush                                          508    26   F      82 20-29               47:26.0     15:18/M
     439    Crystal Uliano                                          114    29   F      83 20-29               47:27.0     15:18/M
     440    Amanda Gordon                                           257    30   F      57 30-39               47:35.0     15:21/M
     441    Amy Faenza                        New London  CT        771    26   F      84 20-29               47:59.0     15:29/M
     442    Katharine Terbush                                       317    26   F      85 20-29               48:07.0     15:31/M
     443    Melissa Kelly                     Fairfield  CT         894    35   F      58 30-39               48:12.0     15:33/M
     444    Addison Delaney                                         517    35   F      59 30-39               48:13.0     15:33/M
     445    Kathleen McFarland                                      570    28   F      86 20-29               48:13.0     15:33/M
     446    Madison Tardif                    Norwich  CT           874    7    F      36  1-13               48:16.0     15:34/M
     447    Ian Tardif                        Norwich  CT           875    6    M      33  1-13               48:16.0     15:34/M
     448    Molly Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           871    11   F      37  1-13               49:17.0     15:54/M
     449    Paul Tardif                       Norwich  CT           873    37   M      39 30-39               49:18.0     15:54/M