Delaney Dash (CT09025JHP)

4 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2016


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Will Sanders                      Wethersfield  CT      210    29   M       1 Top Fin             19:45.0     19:45.0      4:56/M
      2    Eric Blake                        West Hartford  CT      21    37   M       1 30-39               20:44.0     20:46.0      5:11/M
      3    Morgan Kennedy                    Portland  CT          132    28   M       1 20-29               20:54.0     20:55.0      5:14/M
      4    Nicholas Migani                   Higganum  CT          164    26   M       2 20-29               21:16.0     21:17.0      5:19/M
      5    Christopher Rosenberg             Old Saybrook  CT      202    25   M       3 20-29               21:19.0     21:20.0      5:20/M
      6    Tim Milenkevich                   Ansonia  CT           165    34   M       2 30-39               21:22.0     21:22.0      5:20/M
      7    Chad Johnson                      Jewett City  CT       123    40   M       1 40-49               21:31.0     21:33.0      5:23/M
      8    Jon-Paul Mandelburg               Quaker Hill  CT       154    31   M       3 30-39               21:42.0     21:44.0      5:26/M
      9    Anthony Gonsalves                 Berlin  CT             99    26   M       4 20-29               21:44.0     21:45.0      5:26/M
     10    Chris Chisholm                    Farmington  CT         40    54   M       1 50-59               21:58.0     21:58.0      5:29/M
     11    Kevin Boughan                     Sandy Hook  CT        376    40   M       2 40-49               22:06.0     22:08.0      5:32/M
     12    James Rosenberger                 Groton  CT            203    26   M       5 20-29               22:14.0     22:16.0      5:34/M
     13    Brian Barker                      Groton  CT              9    23   M       6 20-29               22:18.0     22:20.0      5:35/M
     14    Steve Clayton                     East Hartford  CT      43    26   M       7 20-29               22:22.0     22:25.0      5:36/M
     15    Bart Wasiolek                     Branford  CT          404    47   M       3 40-49               22:26.0     22:27.0      5:37/M
     16    Kevin Vallez                      Ellington  CT         252    48   M       4 40-49               22:25.0     22:28.0      5:37/M
     17    Selfors Dillon                    Old Saybrook  CT      429    15   M       1 13-19               22:29.0     22:31.0      5:38/M
     18    Christopher Stonier               Middletown  CT        415    31   M       4 30-39               22:29.0     22:31.0      5:38/M
     19    Jeffrey Townsend                  Woodbridge  CT        248    44   M       5 40-49               22:37.0     22:38.0      5:39/M
     20    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT         212    41   M       6 40-49               23:10.0     23:12.0      5:48/M
     21    Daniel Thiery                     Stratford  CT         390    42   M       7 40-49               23:12.0     23:14.0      5:48/M
     22    Adam Gootnick                     Unionville  CT        100    30   M       5 30-39               23:25.0     23:27.0      5:52/M
     23    Jackie Baumgartner                North Branford  CT     13    32   F       1 Top Fin             23:36.0     23:36.0      5:54/M
     24    Thomas Morley                     New Haven  CT         174    36   M       6 30-39               23:36.0     23:39.0      5:55/M
     25    Mario Longo                       Cheshire  CT          147    44   M       8 40-49               23:43.0     23:45.0      5:56/M
     26    Shizhong Yang                     West Hartford  CT     279    35   M       7 30-39               23:41.0     23:45.0      5:56/M
     27    Courtney Dinnan                   Hamden  CT             72    25   F       1 20-29               23:48.0     23:50.0      5:57/M
     28    Rebecca Snelson                   New London  CT        225    22   F       2 20-29               24:01.0     24:04.0      6:01/M
     29    Chris Andrew                      North Franklin  CT    422    33   M       8 30-39               24:06.0     24:09.0      6:02/M
     30    Brittany Heninger                 Bristol  CT           120    27   F       3 20-29               24:08.0     24:11.0      6:03/M
     31    Bill Thramann                     Avon  CT              238    55   M       2 50-59               24:11.0     24:13.0      6:03/M
     32    Suresh Jatti                      Glastonbury  CT       391    46   M       9 40-49               24:12.0     24:15.0      6:04/M
     33    Nathan Kucera                     New Haven  CT         387    34   M       9 30-39               24:17.0     24:20.0      6:05/M
     34    Kenny Wilkinson                   Groton  CT            426    24   M       8 20-29               24:54.0     24:58.0      6:14/M
     35    Daniel Kornacki                   Wallingford  CT       135    20   M       9 20-29               25:00.0     25:02.0      6:15/M
     36    Brad Overturf                     Cromwell  CT          382    49   M      10 40-49               25:02.0     25:04.0      6:16/M
     37    Tracy Deeter                      Unionville  CT         56    37   F       1 30-39               25:01.0     25:06.0      6:16/M
     38    Joshua Foley                      New London  CT         89    46   M      11 40-49               25:14.0     25:18.0      6:19/M
     39    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  Ct         386    28   M      10 20-29               25:30.0     25:34.0      6:23/M
     40    Christopher Eckett                Simsbury  CT           82    43   M      12 40-49               25:33.0     25:38.0      6:24/M
     41    Patrick Byrne                     Bolton  CT             32    31   M      10 30-39               25:41.0     25:45.0      6:26/M
     42    Riley Delaney                     Cromwell  CT           60    16   M       2 13-19               25:29.0     25:47.0      6:27/M
     43    Charlie Mitchell                  Guilford  CT          394    57   M       3 50-59               25:46.0     25:51.0      6:28/M
     44    Sean Ring                         Watertown  MA         416    40   M      13 40-49               25:41.0     25:53.0      6:28/M
     45    Tracy Montoya                     Waterford  Ct         412    52   M       4 50-59               25:50.0     25:57.0      6:29/M
     46    Dave Hayes                        Essex  CT             117    51   M       5 50-59               25:47.0     25:58.0      6:29/M
     47    Frank Tiroletto                   Orange  CT            241    56   M       6 50-59               25:59.0     26:00.0      6:30/M
     48    Ashley Gurzler                    Manchester  CT        107    29   F       4 20-29               25:59.0     26:03.0      6:31/M
     49    Brianna Demers                    Ashford  CT            63    29   F       5 20-29               26:08.0     26:13.0      6:33/M
     50    Xin Yan Kevin Zheng               Colchester  CT        281    23   M      11 20-29               26:13.0     26:16.0      6:34/M
     51    Julia Joy Morgillo                Milford  CT           172    30   F       2 30-39               26:15.0     26:19.0      6:35/M
     52    Stephen Johnson                   Southbury  CT         125    65   M       1 60-69               26:18.0     26:21.0      6:35/M
     53    John Shepherd                     Essex  CT             425    60   M       2 60-69               26:12.0     26:22.0      6:35/M
     54    Jaclyn Sullivan                   Jewett City  CT       233    25   F       6 20-29               26:19.0     26:23.0      6:36/M
     55    John Mullaney                     Amston  CT            400    51   M       7 50-59               26:25.0     26:31.0      6:38/M
     56    Linda Begley                      Suffield  CT          380    57   F       1 50-59               26:27.0     26:33.0      6:38/M
     57    Derek Blackburn                   Westport  CT           19    55   M       8 50-59               26:34.0     26:38.0      6:39/M
     58    Matt Davis                        Vernon Rockville  C    52    38   M      11 30-39               26:32.0     26:42.0      6:40/M
     59    William Finlayson                 Higganum  CT           88    62   M       3 60-69               26:42.0     26:44.0      6:41/M
     60    Jeff Opila                        Groton  CT            188    29   M      12 20-29               26:42.0     26:45.0      6:41/M
     61    Shannon Murphy                    Orange  CT            375    51   M       9 50-59               26:50.0     26:53.0      6:43/M
     62    Sherri Odell                      Litchfield  CT        184    31   F       3 30-39               27:13.0     27:18.0      6:49/M
     63    Susan Mantie                      New Hartford  CT      155    56   F       2 50-59               27:14.0     27:19.0      6:50/M
     64    Jim Williamz                      Westport  CT          269    48   M      14 40-49               27:14.0     27:19.0      6:50/M
     65    Laura Tignonsini                  Manchester  CT        239    32   F       4 30-39               27:15.0     27:19.0      6:50/M
     66    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            112    42   M      15 40-49               27:15.0     27:21.0      6:50/M
     67    Christine Vincent                 Fairfield  CT         257    46   F       1 40-49               27:25.0     27:29.0      6:52/M
     68    Ray Wise                          Hartford  CT          274    61   M       4 60-69               27:30.0     27:32.0      6:53/M
     69    Sara Zuba                         New Haven  CT         282    33   F       5 30-39               27:35.0     27:39.0      6:55/M
     70    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme  CT          275    51   F       3 50-59               27:37.0     27:40.0      6:55/M
     71    Alyssa Bannon                     Clinton  CT             8    26   F       7 20-29               27:32.0     27:40.0      6:55/M
     72    Brandon Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT         393    18   M       3 13-19               27:28.0     27:42.0      6:55/M
     73    Stephen Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT         392    56   M      10 50-59               27:33.0     27:44.0      6:56/M
     74    Sara Cates                        New Haven  CT          37    35   F       6 30-39               27:40.0     27:46.0      6:56/M
     75    Tom Soisson                       Glastonbury  CT       226    53   M      11 50-59               27:40.0     27:47.0      6:57/M
     76    Kris-Anne Kane                    Preston  CT           129    52   F       4 50-59               27:44.0     27:49.0      6:57/M
     77    Hannah Donadio                    Killingworth  CT      402    26   F       8 20-29               27:48.0     27:52.0      6:58/M
     78    Charlie Iselin                    Chester  CT           408    53   M      12 50-59               27:42.0     27:53.0      6:58/M
     79    Marc Mazzalupo                    Old Lyme  CT          157    41   M      16 40-49               27:42.0     27:53.0      6:58/M
     80    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          127    65   M       5 60-69               27:45.0     27:54.0      6:58/M
     81    Elizabeth Hansen                  Hope Valley  RI       110    20   F       9 20-29               27:55.0     27:59.0      7:00/M
     82    Chris Hansen                      Hope Valley  RI       109    50   M      13 50-59               27:56.0     28:00.0      7:00/M
     83    Laurie Schaeffer                  Oakdale  CT           214    50   F       5 50-59               27:55.0     28:02.0      7:00/M
     84    Michael Prinzivalli               Hamden  CT            197    42   M      17 40-49               28:02.0     28:06.0      7:01/M
     85    Timothy Smith                     Norwich  CT           224    68   M       6 60-69               28:04.0     28:12.0      7:03/M
     86    Kathleen Shaw                     East Hartland  CT     219    48   F       2 40-49               28:07.0     28:12.0      7:03/M
     87    Jon Kornacki                      Wallingford  CT       136    57   M      14 50-59               28:08.0     28:15.0      7:04/M
     88    Kimberly Driscoll                 Fairfield  CT          77    54   F       6 50-59               28:15.0     28:21.0      7:05/M
     89    Dennis Barrone                    West Hartford  CT      10    61   M       7 60-69               28:27.0     28:30.0      7:07/M
     90    Gary Dubois                       Milford  CT            80    58   M      15 50-59               28:26.0     28:32.0      7:08/M
     91    Samuel Kane                       Washington  DC        130    24   M      13 20-29               28:13.0     28:33.0      7:08/M
     92    Brendan Begley                    Suffield  CT          381    56   M      16 50-59               28:26.0     28:35.0      7:09/M
     93    Tom Taylor                        Clinton  CT           236    56   M      17 50-59               28:28.0     28:38.0      7:09/M
     94    Todd Guertin                      Norwich  CT           106    54   M      18 50-59               28:27.0     28:38.0      7:09/M
     95    Mac Ordonio, Jr                   Mystic  CT            339    52   M      19 50-59               28:34.0     28:45.0      7:11/M
     96    Amy Heffernan                     Cromwell  CT          119    42   F       3 40-49               28:37.0     28:47.0      7:12/M
     97    Becca Kosakowski                  East Lyme  CT         347    22   F      10 20-29               28:57.0     29:02.0      7:15/M
     98    Jeffery Burdeshaw                 Westport  CT           30    46   M      18 40-49               29:01.0     29:09.0      7:17/M
     99    Erin Shreve                       Stratford  CT         220    35   F       7 30-39               29:02.0     29:09.0      7:17/M
    100    Leah Samson                       New Haven  CT         209    37   F       8 30-39               29:06.0     29:14.0      7:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Alessio Gallarotti                Higganum  CT          373    26   M      14 20-29               29:10.0     29:17.0      7:19/M
    102    Brad Hardy                        Westport  CT          385    52   M      20 50-59               29:11.0     29:19.0      7:20/M
    103    Becky Iselin                      Chester  CT           405    40   F       4 40-49               29:09.0     29:21.0      7:20/M
    104    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT       101    48   M      19 40-49               29:12.0     29:23.0      7:21/M
    105    Tracy Drozynski                   Norwich  CT            79    50   F       7 50-59               29:16.0     29:24.0      7:21/M
    106    Sarah Ferrero                     Berlin  CT             87    43   F       5 40-49               29:25.0     29:29.0      7:22/M
    107    Daniel Mullaney                   Amston  CT            401    14   M       4 13-19               29:26.0     29:32.0      7:23/M
    108    Kieth Totten                      Clinton  CT           247    38   M      12 30-39               29:41.0     29:47.0      7:27/M
    109    Henry Schaeffer                   Oakdale  CT           213    49   M      20 40-49               29:41.0     29:48.0      7:27/M
    110    Catherine Lyons                   Bloomfield  CT        151    58   F       8 50-59               29:47.0     29:52.0      7:28/M
    111    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           208    64   M       8 60-69               29:44.0     29:53.0      7:28/M
    112    John Sutherland                   Old Saybrook  CT      379    53   M      21 50-59               29:45.0     29:56.0      7:29/M
    113    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT            39    57   M      22 50-59               29:33.0     29:59.0      7:30/M
    114    Lydia Tilsley                     Orange  CT            240    51   F       9 50-59               29:58.0     30:06.0      7:31/M
    115    Rich Hanratty                     Old Saybrook  CT      435    50   M      23 50-59               30:04.0     30:16.0      7:34/M
    116    Nicole Graham                     Clinton  CT           356    44   F       6 40-49               30:08.0     30:20.0      7:35/M
    117    Vicky Hilton                      Norwich  CT           346    52   F      10 50-59               30:16.0     30:21.0      7:35/M
    118    Daniel J. O§brien                 North Branford  CT    349    32   M      13 30-39               29:54.0     30:24.0      7:36/M
    119    Christine Asaro                   Trumbull  CT            5    47   F       7 40-49               30:21.0     30:29.0      7:37/M
    120    Eric Hansen                       Branford  CT          365    38   M      14 30-39               30:17.0     30:32.0      7:38/M
    121    Benjamin Constant                 North Franklin  CT    424    33   M      15 30-39               30:06.0     30:33.0      7:38/M
    122    Robert Tosiello                   Madison  CT           242    59   M      24 50-59               30:23.0     30:33.0      7:38/M
    123    Greg Drozynski                    Norwich  CT            78    51   M      25 50-59               30:20.0     30:33.0      7:38/M
    124    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT           186    65   M       9 60-69               30:27.0     30:37.0      7:39/M
    125    Neal Slobin                       Old Saybrook  CT      222    60   M      10 60-69               30:33.0     30:40.0      7:40/M
    126    Chris Franzini                    Saratoga Springs  N    92    22   M      15 20-29               30:42.0     30:42.0      7:40/M
    127    Bob Edgecomb                      Waterford  Ct         338    56   M      26 50-59               30:41.0     30:53.0      7:43/M
    128    Aili Dibonaventura                Southport  CT          70    55   F      11 50-59               30:49.0     30:54.0      7:43/M
    129    Thomas Bouton                     Stratford  CT          23    60   M      11 60-69               30:49.0     30:57.0      7:44/M
    130    John-Eric Nelson                  Milford  CT           178    70   M       1 70-99               30:46.0     31:00.0      7:45/M
    131    Kenneth Johnson                   North Windham  CT     124    57   M      27 50-59               30:58.0     31:03.0      7:46/M
    132    Jody Heslin                       Plainville  CT        330    42   F       8 40-49               30:57.0     31:04.0      7:46/M
    133    Becky Grant                       Milford  CT           102    34   F       9 30-39               30:56.0     31:05.0      7:46/M
    134    Scott Bristol                     Old Saybrook  CT       26    42   M      21 40-49               31:00.0     31:06.0      7:46/M
    135    Gregory Niles                     Stonington  CT        180    56   M      28 50-59               30:58.0     31:09.0      7:47/M
    136    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT            419    47   F       9 40-49               31:01.0     31:10.0      7:47/M
    137    Rich Levin                        Madison  CT           146    57   M      29 50-59               31:01.0     31:13.0      7:48/M
    138    Jennifer Chandler                 Branford  CT          364    41   F      10 40-49               31:15.0     31:23.0      7:51/M
    139    Carl Faust                        Haddam  CT             84    56   M      30 50-59               31:16.0     31:25.0      7:51/M
    140    Timothy Thomson                   Waterford  Ct         237    39   M      16 30-39               31:17.0     31:27.0      7:52/M
    141    Jeff Fortuna                      Old Saybrook  CT      434    11   M       1  1-12               31:21.0     31:34.0      7:53/M
    142    Meghan Derken                     Madison  CT            66    22   F      11 20-29               31:06.0     31:35.0      7:54/M
    143    Tim Hawley                        Middletown  CT        116    63   M      12 60-69               31:20.0     31:37.0      7:54/M
    144    Ron Milardo                       Plainfield  CT        442    56   M      31 50-59               31:23.0     31:39.0      7:55/M
    145    Carl Fortuna                      Old Saybrook  CT      433    53   M      32 50-59               31:27.0     31:40.0      7:55/M
    146    Brent Stratton                    Middletown  CT        232    60   M      13 60-69               31:42.0     31:42.0      7:55/M
    147    Peter Hawley                      New Hartford  CT      115    66   M      14 60-69               31:33.0     31:45.0      7:56/M
    148    Ivan Alexander                    Westport  CT            2    44   M      22 40-49               31:37.0     31:47.0      7:57/M
    149    Anna Iaccuela                     Branford  CT          417    44   F      11 40-49               31:47.0     31:53.0      7:58/M
    150    John Rannestad                    Chester  CT           414    52   M      33 50-59               31:38.0     31:55.0      7:59/M
    151    Jennifer Mesite                   Chester  CT           370    21   F      12 20-29               31:35.0     31:58.0      7:59/M
    152    Josh Anusewicz                    Chester  CT           366    28   M      16 20-29               31:43.0     32:03.0      8:01/M
    153    Corrick Massimo                   Branford  CT          418    10   M       2  1-12               32:01.0     32:07.0      8:02/M
    154    Susan Beno                        Easton  CT             14    33   F      10 30-39               31:57.0     32:07.0      8:02/M
    155    Jared D Bishop                    Guilford  CT           18    40   M      23 40-49               31:56.0     32:07.0      8:02/M
    156    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          191    61   F       1 60-69               31:59.0     32:08.0      8:02/M
    157    Joshua Lugo-Rodriguez             New London  CT        150    25   M      17 20-29               31:28.0     32:09.0      8:02/M
    158    Susan Stuart                      Fairfield  CT         428    60   F       2 60-69               32:24.0     32:29.0      8:07/M
    159    Paul Gray                         North Stonington  C   395    49   M      24 40-49               32:16.0     32:31.0      8:08/M
    160    Karen Febbraio                    Guilford  CT           85    63   F       3 60-69               32:26.0     32:34.0      8:08/M
    161    Margaret Whiteman                 Killingworth  CT      263    46   F      12 40-49               32:28.0     32:42.0      8:10/M
    162    Timothy Manning                   Middletown  CT        403    53   M      34 50-59               32:27.0     32:42.0      8:10/M
    163    Bianca Santiago                   New London  CT        211    22   F      13 20-29               32:01.0     32:43.0      8:11/M
    164    Kevin Spedding                    Old Saybrook  CT      421    49   M      25 40-49               32:22.0     32:51.0      8:13/M
    165    Heather Treptow                   East Lyme  CT         362    39   F      11 30-39               32:49.0     33:13.0      8:18/M
    166    Ethan Treptow                     East Lyme  CT         361    40   M      26 40-49               32:49.0     33:13.0      8:18/M
    167    Joshua Kruger                     Framingham  MA        140    54   M      35 50-59               33:07.0     33:20.0      8:20/M
    168    Austin Kane                       Madison  CT           332    19   M       5 13-19               33:08.0     33:28.0      8:22/M
    169    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             378    59   M      36 50-59               33:08.0     33:30.0      8:22/M
    170    John Nestor                       Madison  CT           179    60   M      15 60-69               33:34.0     33:40.0      8:25/M
    171    Nina Glickson                     New Haven  CT          98    64   F       4 60-69               33:35.0     33:43.0      8:26/M
    172    Lori Hauser                       Clinton  CT           114    39   F      12 30-39               33:22.0     33:48.0      8:27/M
    173    Sharon Cohen                      Boston  MA             45    52   F      12 50-59               33:39.0     33:48.0      8:27/M
    174    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT          4    60   M      16 60-69               33:35.0     33:49.0      8:27/M
    175    Elizabeth McManus                 Upton  MA             162    49   F      13 40-49               33:33.0     33:59.0      8:30/M
    176    Stella Ridge                      Guilford  CT          200    39   F      13 30-39               33:36.0     34:01.0      8:30/M
    177    Jim Eagan                         Norwich  CT           374    60   M      17 60-69               33:47.0     34:02.0      8:30/M
    178    Bob Mondani                       Norwich  CT           170    60   M      18 60-69               34:00.0     34:11.0      8:33/M
    179    Duncan Work                       Old Saybrook  CT      278    39   M      17 30-39               33:55.0     34:13.0      8:33/M
    180    Peter Van Vliet                   Old Saybrook  CT      254    48   M      27 40-49               33:47.0     34:13.0      8:33/M
    181    Ray Krause                        Hope Valley  RI       138    57   M      37 50-59               33:45.0     34:16.0      8:34/M
    182    Patricia MacPhail                 Miami  FL             436    41   F      14 40-49               34:04.0     34:20.0      8:35/M
    183    Jim Fillion                       Niantic  CT           397    56   M      38 50-59               34:09.0     34:29.0      8:37/M
    184    Corinne Rivera                    East Lyme  CT         201    45   F      15 40-49               33:57.0     34:33.0      8:38/M
    185    Jenny Glass                       Branford  CT          431    50   F      13 50-59               34:23.0     34:36.0      8:39/M
    186    Sarah Lefrancois                  North Franklin  CT    423    29   F      14 20-29               34:30.0     34:59.0      8:45/M
    187    Joseph Peruti                     Cheshire  CT          192    68   M      19 60-69               34:47.0     35:01.0      8:45/M
    188    Molly O'Brien                     Jamaica Plain  MA     181    30   F      14 30-39               34:35.0     35:05.0      8:46/M
    189    Simone Gladstone                  Waterford  Ct          97    50   F      14 50-59               34:37.0     35:05.0      8:46/M
    190    Lisa Buchta                       Branford  CT           29    49   F      16 40-49               34:58.0     35:14.0      8:48/M
    191    Carol Chiappone                   Woodbridge  CT        438    56   F      15 50-59               35:05.0     35:17.0      8:49/M
    192    John Vernaglia                    Niantic  CT           256    70   M       2 70-99               34:58.0     35:18.0      8:49/M
    193    Michelle Wayne                    Hebron  CT            344    52   F      16 50-59               35:03.0     35:23.0      8:51/M
    194    Leslie O§connor                   Old Lyme  CT          183    53   F      17 50-59               35:04.0     35:25.0      8:51/M
    195    Frederick Miller                  Milford  CT           166    64   M      20 60-69               35:11.0     35:25.0      8:51/M
    196    Nicole Weinreb                    Madison  CT           258    40   F      17 40-49               35:09.0     35:34.0      8:53/M
    197    Stacey Sullivan                   Madison  CT           234    52   F      18 50-59               35:29.0     35:39.0      8:55/M
    198    Gloria Grace-Ferri                Old Lyme  CT          342    61   F       5 60-69               35:34.0     35:50.0      8:57/M
    199    Cody Forrest                      Westbrook  CT          90    22   M      18 20-29               35:19.0     35:54.0      8:58/M
    200    Kath Brown                        White Plains  NY      420    47   F      18 40-49               35:45.0     35:59.0      9:00/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Sam Iselin                        Chester  CT           406    11   M       3  1-12               35:55.0     36:06.0      9:01/M
    202    Erin Wells                        Portland  CT          363    27   F      15 20-29               35:48.0     36:07.0      9:02/M
    203    Carla Citarella                   Old Saybrook  CT      440    38   F      15 30-39               35:33.0     36:07.0      9:02/M
    204    Sadie Iselin                      Chester  CT           407    08   F       1  1-12               36:00.0     36:14.0      9:03/M
    205    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           205    61   F       6 60-69               36:07.0     36:16.0      9:04/M
    206    Catherine Zaneski                 Madison  CT           355    42   F      19 40-49               36:13.0     36:26.0      9:06/M
    207    Louis Caraballo                   New London  CT         35    20   M      19 20-29               36:24.0     36:30.0      9:07/M
    208    Kate Harwell                      Mystic  CT            113    39   F      16 30-39               36:18.0     36:32.0      9:08/M
    209    Adrian M. Reyes                   New London  CT        152    28   M      20 20-29               36:01.0     36:33.0      9:08/M
    210    Norma Vivar                       Storrs Mansfield  C   389    53   F      19 50-59               36:35.0     36:47.0      9:12/M
    211    Rachel Wells                      Portland  CT          260    31   F      17 30-39               36:36.0     36:54.0      9:13/M
    212    Dawn Werneck                      Bristol  CT           261    70   F       1 70-99               36:55.0     37:01.0      9:15/M
    213    William Jamerson                  Old Lyme  CT          122    59   M      39 50-59               36:59.0     37:18.0      9:19/M
    214    Reagan Krane                      Westbrook  CT         371    58   M      40 50-59               37:01.0     37:22.0      9:20/M
    215    Peter Derrig                      Oakdale  CT            68    41   M      28 40-49               36:47.0     37:22.0      9:20/M
    216    Kathi Morin-Nickerson             Colchester  CT        173    48   F      20 40-49               37:02.0     37:28.0      9:22/M
    217    Sharon Kozey                      Eastford  CT          137    44   F      21 40-49               37:01.0     37:28.0      9:22/M
    218    Brian Delaney                     Northbridge  MA        58    59   M      41 50-59               37:11.0     37:30.0      9:22/M
    219    Ashley Orefice                    Waterford  Ct         427    45   F      22 40-49               36:58.0     37:33.0      9:23/M
    220    Matt Seaporth                     Old Saybrook  CT      216    37   M      18 30-39               37:04.0     37:39.0      9:25/M
    221    Tanya Deveau                      East Lyme  CT          69    47   F      23 40-49               37:05.0     37:39.0      9:25/M
    222    David Byron-Brown                 Brooklyn  NY           33    58   M      42 50-59               37:30.0     37:46.0      9:26/M
    223    Matthew Karizaj                   Old Saybrook  CT      351    21   M      21 20-29               37:34.0     37:47.0      9:27/M
    224    Deborah Brunetti                  East Lyme  CT          28    57   F      20 50-59               37:34.0     37:49.0      9:27/M
    225    Barry G. Sheckley                 Niantic  CT           354    69   M      21 60-69               37:36.0     37:58.0      9:29/M
    226    Dick Walsh                        Old Lyme  CT          337    75   M       3 70-99               37:39.0     37:58.0      9:29/M
    227    Jill Aulenti                      Guilford  CT          357    37   F      18 30-39               37:36.0     38:01.0      9:30/M
    228    Dawn Delia                        Niantic  CT            62    52   F      21 50-59               37:45.0     38:02.0      9:30/M
    229    Michael Derken                    Madison  CT            67    53   M      43 50-59               37:35.0     38:04.0      9:31/M
    230    Bob Stanners                      Old Saybrook  CT      368    55   M      44 50-59               37:42.0     38:09.0      9:32/M
    231    Colin Delaney                     Old Saybrook  CT       59    53   M      45 50-59               37:56.0     38:16.0      9:34/M
    232    Amy Lenoce                        Durham  CT            145    40   F      24 40-49               38:04.0     38:21.0      9:35/M
    233    Joanna Moran                      Clinton  CT           171    47   F      25 40-49               37:55.0     38:22.0      9:35/M
    234    Guy Pulino                        Moodus  CT            398    71   M       4 70-99               38:18.0     38:27.0      9:37/M
    235    Cassandra Day                     Middletown  CT         53    47   F      26 40-49               38:29.0     38:37.0      9:39/M
    236    Brittany Cates                    New Haven  CT          36    36   F      19 30-39               38:19.0     38:42.0      9:40/M
    237    Elizabeth Meyer                   Old Saybrook  CT      341    56   F      22 50-59               38:26.0     38:45.0      9:41/M
    238    Campbell Toth                     Chester  CT           243    11   F       2  1-12               38:31.0     38:54.0      9:43/M
    239    Curtis Willcox                    Bridgeport  CT        268    13   M       6 13-19               38:36.0     39:00.0      9:45/M
    240    Ronald Toth                       Chester  CT           246    50   M      46 50-59               38:41.0     39:03.0      9:46/M
    241    Martha Krane                      Westbrook  CT         372    51   F      23 50-59               38:47.0     39:09.0      9:47/M
    242    Denise Stein                      Orange  CT            230    55   F      24 50-59               38:49.0     39:13.0      9:48/M
    243    Brenda Whitman                    New London  CT        264    58   F      25 50-59               38:54.0     39:22.0      9:50/M
    244    Albert Phillips                   Groton  CT            194    55   M      47 50-59               38:48.0     39:23.0      9:51/M
    245    Nicole Bartone                    Cheshire  CT           12    26   F      16 20-29               38:52.0     39:23.0      9:51/M
    246    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           118    66   M      22 60-69               38:49.0     39:23.0      9:51/M
    247    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT             7    72   M       5 70-99               38:50.0     39:23.0      9:51/M
    248    Lainey Congdon                    Clinton  CT            48    25   F      17 20-29               38:56.0     39:23.0      9:51/M
    249    Meghan Brennan                    Shelton  CT            24    20   F      18 20-29               39:02.0     39:24.0      9:51/M
    250    Brian Wilmot                      Shelton  CT           272    47   M      29 40-49               39:03.0     39:24.0      9:51/M
    251    Carla Donahoe                     Branford  CT           73    43   F      27 40-49               39:32.0     39:52.0      9:58/M
    252    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT           185    63   F       7 60-69               39:41.0     39:54.0      9:58/M
    253    Stephanie Berry                   Madison  CT           396    42   F      28 40-49               39:35.0     40:01.0     10:00/M
    254    George Gillespie                  Oakdale  CT            96    74   M       6 70-99               40:01.0     40:08.0     10:02/M
    255    Deborah Chessari                  Bloomfield  CT         38    64   F       8 60-69               39:42.0     40:13.0     10:03/M
    256    Barb O'Leary                      Deep River  CT        182    63   F       9 60-69               39:54.0     40:13.0     10:03/M
    257    Karol Gardner                     Deep River  CT        352    51   F      26 50-59               39:45.0     40:15.0     10:04/M
    258    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        384    69   F      10 60-69               40:09.0     40:24.0     10:06/M
    259    Morgan Toth                       Chester  CT           245     9   F       3  1-12               40:08.0     40:29.0     10:07/M
    260    Keena Toth                        Chester  CT           244    42   F      29 40-49               40:19.0     40:40.0     10:10/M
    261    Ed Keating                        Killingworth  CT      131    51   M      48 50-59               40:29.0     40:40.0     10:10/M
    262    Tony Savinelli                    Clinton  CT           383    61   M      23 60-69               40:19.0     40:43.0     10:11/M
    263    Jana Ireijo                       Westport  CT          388    47   F      30 40-49               40:38.0     40:52.0     10:13/M
    264    Laura Blackburn                   New York  NY           20    27   F      19 20-29               40:33.0     40:52.0     10:13/M
    265    Eliane Driscoll                   Fairfield  CT         399    16   F       1 13-19               40:48.0     40:54.0     10:13/M
    266    Claudia Skinner                   East Haddam  CT       345    48   F      31 40-49               40:41.0     40:55.0     10:14/M
    267    Maureen Mulcay                    New Haven  CT         177    32   F      20 30-39               40:17.0     40:57.0     10:14/M
    268    Shannon Anusewicz                 Chester  CT           367    29   F      20 20-29               40:40.0     40:58.0     10:14/M
    269    Rachel Green                      Old Lyme  CT          104    41   F      32 40-49               40:32.0     41:00.0     10:15/M
    270    Katie Church                      Haddam  CT             41    26   F      21 20-29               40:51.0     41:01.0     10:15/M
    271    Susan Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           353    68   F      11 60-69               40:44.0     41:02.0     10:15/M
    272    Robin Miller                      Cromwell  CT          167    56   F      27 50-59               40:39.0     41:11.0     10:18/M
    273    Christy Billings                  Wallingford  CT        17    46   F      33 40-49               41:11.0     41:21.0     10:20/M
    274    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           196    68   F      12 60-69               41:07.0     41:23.0     10:21/M
    275    Jessica Willis                    Vernon Rockville  C   270    35   F      21 30-39               41:11.0     41:32.0     10:23/M
    276    Jennifer Deprisco                 Westbrook  CT         340    63   F      13 60-69               41:26.0     41:59.0     10:30/M
    277    Abbie Wojtowicz                   Waterford  Ct         276    49   F      34 40-49               41:48.0     42:03.0     10:31/M
    278    Cindi Enos                        Coventry  CT           83    49   F      35 40-49               41:32.0     42:10.0     10:32/M
    279    Paul Curran                       Old Saybrook  CT      432    55   M      49 50-59               41:52.0     42:13.0     10:33/M
    280    William Schaeffer                 Branford  CT          409    69   M      24 60-69               41:51.0     42:21.0     10:35/M
    281    Shelly Delaney                    Cromwell  CT           61    17   F       2 13-19               42:11.0     42:29.0     10:37/M
    282    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  Ct          46    75   M       7 70-99               42:01.0     42:34.0     10:38/M
    283    Donald Weller                     Niantic  CT           259    63   M      25 60-69               42:04.0     42:35.0     10:39/M
    284    Rhonda Lord                       Naugatuck  CT         148    46   F      36 40-49               42:09.0     42:36.0     10:39/M
    285    Michael Kane                      Madison  CT           331    58   M      50 50-59               42:14.0     42:36.0     10:39/M
    286    Cynthia Stannard                  Deep River  CT        228    61   F      14 60-69               42:07.0     42:39.0     10:40/M
    287    Susan Muhsin                      Old Lyme  CT          176    58   F      28 50-59               42:12.0     42:44.0     10:41/M
    288    Linda Lanza                       East Lyme  CT         142    48   F      37 40-49               42:27.0     42:52.0     10:43/M
    289    Kerri Willis                      East Haddam  CT       271    45   F      38 40-49               42:43.0     43:11.0     10:48/M
    290    Michael Reveliotty                Madison  CT           198    40   M      30 40-49               43:01.0     43:23.0     10:51/M
    291    Jean Jones                        Stonington  CT        128    46   F      39 40-49               43:16.0     43:33.0     10:53/M
    292    Christine Van Vliet               Old Saybrook  CT      253    47   F      40 40-49               43:08.0     43:35.0     10:54/M
    293    Tracy Reveliotty                  Madison  CT           199    35   F      22 30-39               43:21.0     43:41.0     10:55/M
    294    Trudy Paquin                      Clinton  CT           335    62   F      15 60-69               43:27.0     43:43.0     10:56/M
    295    Unknown Partic. 315                                     315         M       1  0- 0               43:44.0     43:44.0     10:56/M
    296    Abraham Valdiviezo                New London  CT        251    54   M      51 50-59               43:46.0     43:49.0     10:57/M
    297    Joseph Churma                     Litchfield  CT         42    66   M      26 60-69               43:35.0     43:52.0     10:58/M
    298    Mick McDonald                     Deep River  CT        441    58   M      52 50-59               43:26.0     43:56.0     10:59/M
    299    April Phillips                    Groton  CT            195    44   F      41 40-49               43:49.0     44:17.0     11:04/M
    300    Dana Brinker                      Meriden  CT            25    44   F      42 40-49               43:57.0     44:34.0     11:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Heidi Seaton                      Centerbrook  CT       217    49   F      43 40-49               44:19.0     44:45.0     11:11/M
    302    Cynthia Mahn                      Uncasville  CT        153    54   F      29 50-59               44:19.0     44:45.0     11:11/M
    303    Cassie Morrison                   Westbrook  CT         175    39   F      23 30-39               44:16.0     44:47.0     11:12/M
    304    James Clinton                     New London  CT         44    43   M      31 40-49               44:19.0     44:53.0     11:13/M
    305    Angela Petitti                    Shelton  CT           193    47   F      44 40-49               44:36.0     44:58.0     11:14/M
    306    Felicia Genca                     West Hartford  CT      94    39   F      24 30-39               44:27.0     45:02.0     11:15/M
    307    Brett Citarella                   North Branford  CT    439    41   M      32 40-49               44:33.0     45:07.0     11:17/M
    308    Andrew Decorleto                  Marlborough  CT        54    10   M       4  1-12               44:59.0     45:08.0     11:17/M
    309    Karen Decorleto                   Marlborough  CT        55    38   F      25 30-39               44:59.0     45:09.0     11:17/M
    310    Alan Schwarz                      Old Saybrook  CT      215    65   M      27 60-69               45:26.0     45:43.0     11:26/M
    311    Cameron Willcox                   Bridgeport  CT        267    10   M       5  1-12               45:30.0     45:53.0     11:28/M
    312    Brad Willcox                      Bridgeport  CT        266    44   M      33 40-49               45:31.0     45:55.0     11:29/M
    313    Alison Stahl                      Groton  CT            227    29   F      22 20-29               45:30.0     45:59.0     11:30/M
    314    Susan McCann                      Madison  CT           158    52   F      30 50-59               45:43.0     46:10.0     11:32/M
    315    Maryann Donnell                   Uncasville  CT         74    50   F      31 50-59               45:51.0     46:17.0     11:34/M
    316    Jeffrey Stein                     Milford  CT           231    36   M      19 30-39               45:42.0     46:18.0     11:34/M
    317    Erin Colwell                      Old Saybrook  CT       47    51   F      32 50-59               45:51.0     46:27.0     11:37/M
    318    Brenda Berky                      Madison  CT            16    50   F      33 50-59               46:03.0     46:32.0     11:38/M
    319    Belinda Fowler                    Clinton  CT            91    63   F      16 60-69               46:00.0     46:32.0     11:38/M
    320    Patricia Baker                    Oakdale  CT             6    71   F       2 70-99               46:15.0     46:45.0     11:41/M
    321    Erica Ruggerio                    Seymour  CT           206    43   F      45 40-49               46:23.0     46:46.0     11:41/M
    322    Tammi Kraushaar                   West Hartford  CT     139    58   F      34 50-59               46:25.0     46:59.0     11:45/M
    323    Shirley Iselin                    Essex  CT             377    72   F       3 70-99               47:01.0     47:24.0     11:51/M
    324    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT         348    78   F       4 70-99               47:14.0     47:33.0     11:53/M
    325    Kathy Derken                      Madison  CT            64    47   F      46 40-49               47:07.0     47:36.0     11:54/M
    326    Caitlin Furcolo                   Groton  MA            430    32   F      26 30-39               47:13.0     47:40.0     11:55/M
    327    Susan Payton                      Westbrook  CT         190    60   F      17 60-69               47:16.0     47:49.0     11:57/M
    328    Lindas Dillon                     Old Saybrook  CT       71    63   F      18 60-69               49:21.0     49:44.0     12:26/M
    329    Samantha Lennon                   Old Lyme  CT          144    18   F       3 13-19               49:29.0     49:56.0     12:29/M
    330    Julia A. Leonard                  Guilford  CT          333    25   F      23 20-29               49:55.0     50:14.0     12:33/M
    331    Bruce Weiss                       Essex  CT             411    69   M      28 60-69               49:57.0     50:17.0     12:34/M
    332    Jose Werneck                      Bristol  CT           262    79   M       8 70-99               50:41.0     50:43.0     12:41/M
    333    Gayle Capezzone                   Ivoryton  CT           34    51   F      35 50-59               50:30.0     50:54.0     12:43/M
    334    Caeli Edmed                       Old Lyme  CT          359    14   F       4 13-19               50:28.0     50:58.0     12:44/M
    335    Josa Edmed                        Old Lyme  CT          360    41   M      34 40-49               50:30.0     50:58.0     12:44/M
    336    Ivy Weiss                         Essex  CT             410    68   F      19 60-69               50:44.0     51:01.0     12:45/M
    337    Ron Gregory                       Enfield  CT           105    44   M      35 40-49               50:59.0     51:32.0     12:53/M
    338    Colleen McClay                    Groton  CT            159    29   F      24 20-29               51:03.0     51:34.0     12:53/M
    339    Walter Ziemba                     Waterbury  CT         413    64   M      29 60-69               54:37.0     54:54.0     13:43/M
    340    Kate Jackson                      Danbury  CT           443    38   F      27 30-39               55:03.0     55:03.0     13:46/M
    341    Stephanie Levin                   Madison  CT           369    55   F      36 50-59               55:16.0     55:28.0     13:52/M
    342    Ally Sega                         Unionville  CT        218    43   F      47 40-49               55:27.0     56:04.0     14:01/M
    343    Stan Trybulski                    Branford  CT          249    72   M       9 70-99               55:50.0     56:08.0     14:02/M
    344    Tammi Patterson                   Plainville  CT        189    55   F      37 50-59               57:38.0     58:16.0     14:34/M
    345    Aimee Brousseau                   Seymour  CT            27    29   F      25 20-29               57:42.0     58:18.0     14:34/M
    346    Bobbi Mattia                      Old Lyme  CT          156    66   F      20 60-69             1:00:39.0   1:01:11.0     15:18/M
    347    Ed Root                           Old Saybrook  CT      336    70   M      10 70-99             1:00:47.0   1:01:11.0     15:18/M
    348    Maria Miranda                     Norwich  CT           168    51   F      38 50-59             1:09:10.0   1:09:50.0     17:27/M
    349    Bette-Lou Rush                    Clinton  CT           207    49   F      48 40-49             1:12:50.0   1:13:28.0     18:22/M