Delaney Dash (CT09025JHP)

4 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2017


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Christopher Zablocki              Essex  CT             238    28   M       1 Top Fin             19:11.0      4:48/M
      2    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT      375    30   M       1 30-39               19:22.0      4:50/M
      3    Thomas Porter                     New Haven  CT         362    26   M       1 20-29               20:33.0      5:08/M
      4    Jon-Paul Mandelburg               Quaker Hill  CT       139    32   M       2 30-39               20:34.0      5:08/M
      5    Morgan Kennedy                    Portland  CT          118    29   M       2 20-29               20:43.0      5:11/M
      6    Asher Brandt                      New Haven  CT          19    26   M       3 20-29               20:50.0      5:12/M
      7    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT           229    33   M       3 30-39               20:58.0      5:14/M
      8    Andrew Van Hoogenstyn             New Haven  CT         284    33   M       4 30-39               20:59.0      5:15/M
      9    Marc Robaczynski                  Avon  CT              280    42   M       1 40-49               21:00.0      5:15/M
     10    Samuel Alexander                  Mystic  CT            347    27   M       4 20-29               21:13.0      5:18/M
     11    Nick Migani                       Higganum  CT          294    27   M       5 20-29               21:15.0      5:19/M
     12    Mark Olivier                      North Stonington  C   360    32   M       5 30-39               21:23.0      5:21/M
     13    Matthew Mensher                   Tolland  CT           147    22   M       6 20-29               21:27.0      5:22/M
     14    Chris Chisholm                    Farmington  CT         32    55   M       1 50-59               21:31.0      5:23/M
     15    James Osborn                      Ridgefield  CT        356    38   M       6 30-39               21:32.0      5:23/M
     16    Thomas Weston                     Old Saybrook  CT      300    31   M       7 30-39               21:38.0      5:24/M
     17    Timothy Milenkevich               Ansonia  CT           152    35   M       8 30-39               21:46.0      5:26/M
     18    Joshua Glaab                      New Haven  CT         345    34   M       9 30-39               21:52.0      5:28/M
     19    Kevin Boughan                     Sandy Hook  CT         12    41   M       2 40-49               22:05.0      5:31/M
     20    Tom Geer                          South Windsor  CT      77    34   M      10 30-39               22:13.0      5:33/M
     21    Mark Hixson                       Simsbury  CT          376    52   M       2 50-59               22:15.0      5:34/M
     22    Anthony Gonsalves                 Berlin  CT             84    27   M       7 20-29               22:19.0      5:35/M
     23    Moises Navarrete                  Waterbury  CT         165    19   M       1 13-19               22:22.0      5:35/M
     24    Kevin Vallez                      Ellington  CT         350    49   M       3 40-49               22:25.0      5:36/M
     25    Adam Gootnick                     Unionville  CT         85    31   M      11 30-39               22:27.0      5:37/M
     26    Alejandro Pasten                  Stamford  CT          340    44   M       4 40-49               22:36.0      5:39/M
     27    Michael Grant                     Wilton  CT            359    39   M      12 30-39               22:40.0      5:40/M
     28    Rachael Whitbeck                  Deep River  CT        301    35   F       1 Top Fin             22:43.0      5:41/M
     29    Brad Overturf                     Cromwell  CT          171    50   M       3 50-59               22:45.0      5:41/M
     30    Spencer Lau                       Ivoryton  CT          127    27   M       8 20-29               22:49.0      5:42/M
     31    Chaz Koch                         Old Lyme  CT          257    34   M      13 30-39               22:55.0      5:44/M
     32    Jeffrey Townsend                  Woodbridge  CT        222    45   M       5 40-49               22:57.0      5:44/M
     33    Stanley Mickus                    Mystic  CT            151    49   M       6 40-49               22:59.0      5:45/M
     34    David Guzik                       Fairfield  CT          97    46   M       7 40-49               23:05.0      5:46/M
     35    Tim Moylan                        Wilton  CT            339    34   M      14 30-39               23:06.0      5:46/M
     36    James Rosenberger                 Waterford  CT         191    27   M       9 20-29               23:08.0      5:47/M
     37    Annmarie Tuxbury                  New Hartford  CT      224    23   F       1 20-29               23:20.0      5:50/M
     38    Sapan Bhatt                       New Haven  CT         344    28   M      10 20-29               23:29.0      5:52/M
     39    Pete Pazik                        Wallingford  CT       316    52   M       4 50-59               23:38.0      5:54/M
     40    Mario Longo                       Cheshire  CT          136    45   M       8 40-49               23:41.0      5:55/M
     41    Harold Doughty                    Stamford  CT           55    48   M       9 40-49               23:42.0      5:55/M
     42    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT         197    42   M      10 40-49               23:55.0      5:59/M
     43    Nathan Kucera                     New Haven  CT         123    35   M      15 30-39               23:57.0      5:59/M
     44    Suresh Jatti                      Glastonbury  CT       109    47   M      11 40-49               24:11.0      6:03/M
     45    Brittany Heninger                 Bristol  CT           105    28   F       2 20-29               24:14.0      6:03/M
     46    Bill Thramann                     Avon  CT              218    56   M       5 50-59               24:17.0      6:04/M
     47    Fred Campagna                     Bristol  RI            25    45   M      12 40-49               24:22.0      6:05/M
     48    Carolyn Nye                       Essex  CT             166    34   F       1 30-39               24:39.0      6:10/M
     49    Sarah Piazza                      New Haven  CT         343    32   F       2 30-39               24:52.0      6:13/M
     50    Brian Whitney                     Niantic  CT           312    28   M      11 20-29               24:55.0      6:14/M
     51    Joshua Foley                      New London  CT         73    47   M      13 40-49               25:03.0      6:16/M
     52    Dave Hayes                        Essex  CT             102    52   M       6 50-59               25:07.0      6:17/M
     53    Billy Barone                      Newington  CT           5    52   M       7 50-59               25:12.0      6:18/M
     54    Tricky Tanksley                   Gales Ferry  CT       214    37   F       3 30-39               25:12.0      6:18/M
     55    Aimee Patel                       Hamden  CT            173    42   F       1 40-49               25:21.0      6:20/M
     56    Jaclyn Sullivan                   Jewett City  CT       211    26   F       3 20-29               25:30.0      6:22/M
     57    Jeremy Grant                      Milford  CT            93    35   M      16 30-39               25:40.0      6:25/M
     58    John Shepherd                     Essex  CT             204    61   M       1 60-69               25:43.0      6:26/M
     59    Chris Vollaro                     Madison  CT           228    45   M      14 40-49               25:45.0      6:26/M
     60    John Minervino                    Higganum  CT          295    53   M       8 50-59               25:48.0      6:27/M
     61    Amanda Pellowe                    New Haven  CT         176    26   F       4 20-29               25:50.0      6:27/M
     62    Neal Leibowitz                    South Windsor  CT     128    48   M      15 40-49               25:52.0      6:28/M
     63    Patrick Byrne                     Bolton  CT             23    32   M      17 30-39               25:57.0      6:29/M
     64    Brandy Leclaire                   Groton  CT            307    22   F       5 20-29               26:06.0      6:31/M
     65    Stephen Johnson                   Southbury  CT         111    66   M       2 60-69               26:11.0      6:33/M
     66    Sam Mercado                       Albany  NY            148    54   M       9 50-59               26:20.0      6:35/M
     67    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT           137    60   M       3 60-69               26:21.0      6:35/M
     68    Brandon Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT          52    19   M       2 13-19               26:32.0      6:38/M
     69    Noah Krishnaswami                 East Lyme  CT         322    13   M       3 13-19               26:32.0      6:38/M
     70    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT        381    25   M      12 20-29               26:34.0      6:38/M
     71    David Fusfeld                     Manchester  CT         75    41   M      16 40-49               26:35.0      6:39/M
     72    Sara Belles                       Brookfield  CT          9    36   F       4 30-39               26:36.0      6:39/M
     73    Tracy Montoya                     Waterford  CT         157    53   M      10 50-59               26:46.0      6:41/M
     74    John Mullaney                     Amston  CT            163    52   M      11 50-59               26:53.0      6:43/M
     75    Nicole Deziel                     New Haven  CT         380    40   F       2 40-49               26:56.0      6:44/M
     76    Susan Mantie                      New Hartford  CT      140    57   F       1 50-59               26:56.0      6:44/M
     77    Julia Joy Morgillo                Milford  CT           357    31   F       5 30-39               26:59.0      6:45/M
     78    Robert Cook                       South Windsor  CT      37    49   M      17 40-49               27:00.0      6:45/M
     79    Thomas Soisson                    Glastonbury  CT       207    54   M      12 50-59               27:04.0      6:46/M
     80    Charlie Iselin                    Chester  CT           371    54   M      13 50-59               27:09.0      6:47/M
     81    Michael Fusaro                    Norwich  CT            74    51   M      14 50-59               27:09.0      6:47/M
     82    Jim Roy                           Mystic  CT            361    56   M      15 50-59               27:17.0      6:49/M
     83    Jackie Baumgartner                North Branford  CT    287    33   M      18 30-39               27:18.0      6:49/M
     84    Ryan Goyen                        Manchester  CT        386    26   M      13 20-29               27:19.0      6:50/M
     85    Chris Ruleman                     Waterford  CT         302    45   M      18 40-49               27:20.0      6:50/M
     86    Shannon Murphy                    Orange  CT            338    52   M      16 50-59               27:21.0      6:50/M
     87    Kathleen Shaw                     East Hartland  CT     203    49   F       3 40-49               27:23.0      6:51/M
     88    Christian Dubreuil                Preston  CT           308    15   M       4 13-19               27:24.0      6:51/M
     89    Gilles Tamagnan                   Woodbridge  CT        213    53   M      17 50-59               27:35.0      6:54/M
     90    Samuel Kane                       Washington  DC        115    25   M      14 20-29               27:37.0      6:54/M
     91    Laura Tignonsini                  Manchester  CT        219    33   F       6 30-39               27:38.0      6:54/M
     92    Jim Williams                      Westport  CT          235    49   M      19 40-49               27:41.0      6:55/M
     93    Christian Montoya                 Waterford  CT         156    14   M       5 13-19               27:42.0      6:55/M
     94    Katie Esposito                    Hamden  CT             63    26   F       6 20-29               27:42.0      6:55/M
     95    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme  CT          272    47   F       4 40-49               27:45.0      6:56/M
     96    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          112    66   M       4 60-69               27:48.0      6:57/M
     97    Michael Prinzivalli               New Haven  CT         351    43   M      20 40-49               27:55.0      6:59/M
     98    Sara Cates                        New Haven  CT          26    36   F       7 30-39               27:59.0      7:00/M
     99    Laurie Schaeffer                  Oakdale  CT           200    51   F       2 50-59               28:06.0      7:01/M
    100    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            289    43   M      21 40-49               28:06.0      7:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Ashley Gurzler                    Manchester  CT         96    30   F       8 30-39               28:08.0      7:02/M
    102    Kris-Anne Kane                    Preston  CT           114    53   F       3 50-59               28:13.0      7:03/M
    103    Elyse Adamic                      New Haven  CT         273    24   F       7 20-29               28:21.0      7:05/M
    104    Martha Merz                       Alexandria  VA        374    54   F       4 50-59               28:22.0      7:05/M
    105    Becky Iselin                      Chester  CT           372    41   F       5 40-49               28:22.0      7:05/M
    106    Stephen Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT          53    57   M      18 50-59               28:23.0      7:06/M
    107    Natalie Edwards                   Waterford  CT          61    38   F       9 30-39               28:33.0      7:08/M
    108    William Liebler                   Southington  CT       100    43   M      22 40-49               28:34.0      7:08/M
    109    Amy Heffernan                     Cromwell  CT          104    43   F       6 40-49               28:37.0      7:09/M
    110    Kieth Totten                      Clinton  CT           268    39   M      19 30-39               28:38.0      7:09/M
    111    Scott Bristol                     Old Saybrook  CT       21    43   M      23 40-49               28:39.0      7:10/M
    112    Tim Hawley                        Middletown  CT        101    64   M       5 60-69               28:42.0      7:10/M
    113    David Flagg                       Norwich  CT            71    43   M      24 40-49               28:44.0      7:11/M
    114    Amira Lerario                     Manchester  CT        129    50   F       5 50-59               28:48.0      7:12/M
    115    Kenneth Johnson                   North Windham  CT     110    58   M      19 50-59               28:51.0      7:13/M
    116    Melissa Emmerich                  Manchester  CT         62    45   F       7 40-49               28:53.0      7:13/M
    117    Gary Dubois                       Milford  CT            59    59   M      20 50-59               29:01.0      7:15/M
    118    Nicole Graham                     Clinton  CT            88    45   F       8 40-49               29:09.0      7:17/M
    119    William Finlayson                 Higganum  CT           70    63   M       6 60-69               29:14.0      7:18/M
    120    Mac Ordonio                       Mystic  CT            388    53   M      21 50-59               29:17.0      7:19/M
    121    Riley Delaney                     Milford  CT            45    17   M       6 13-19               29:18.0      7:19/M
    122    Craig Beers                       Wethersfield  CT        8    51   M      22 50-59               29:21.0      7:20/M
    123    Janelle Soleau                    East Lyme  CT         393    45   F       9 40-49               29:28.0      7:22/M
    124    Vicky Hilton                      Norwich  CT           106    53   F       6 50-59               29:40.0      7:25/M
    125    Ivan Alexander                    Bronx  NY               2    45   M      25 40-49               29:41.0      7:25/M
    126    Sarah Ferrero                     Berlin  CT             69    44   F      10 40-49               29:42.0      7:25/M
    127    Gena Deribeaux                    Trumbull  CT           49    48   F      11 40-49               29:47.0      7:27/M
    128    Meghan Delaney                    Old Saybrook  CT       44    19   F       1 13-19               29:47.0      7:27/M
    129    Angela Scarinci                   Hamden  CT            198    34   F      10 30-39               29:49.0      7:27/M
    130    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT        89    49   M      26 40-49               29:51.0      7:28/M
    131    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT            31    58   M      23 50-59               29:52.0      7:28/M
    132    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         382    50   M      24 50-59               29:57.0      7:29/M
    133    Henry Schaeffer                   Oakdale  CT           199    50   M      25 50-59               29:58.0      7:29/M
    134    Jim Corrick                       Branford  CT           38    45   M      27 40-49               30:00.0      7:30/M
    135    Thomas Fischer                    Branford  CT          330    51   M      26 50-59               30:04.0      7:31/M
    136    Tracy Drozynski                   Norwich  CT            58    51   F       7 50-59               30:06.0      7:31/M
    137    Lydia Tilsley                     Orange  CT            220    52   F       8 50-59               30:11.0      7:33/M
    138    Brad Hardy                        Westport  CT           98    53   M      27 50-59               30:11.0      7:33/M
    139    Billy Liebler                     Southington  CT       132    10   M       1  1-12               30:12.0      7:33/M
    140    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          175    62   F       1 60-69               30:13.0      7:33/M
    141    Tom Taylor                        Clinton  CT           215    57   M      28 50-59               30:20.0      7:35/M
    142    Ernest B Goodman                  Bridgeport  CT        325    49   M      28 40-49               30:25.0      7:36/M
    143    Salena Chatman                    Middletown  CT         28    39   F      11 30-39               30:25.0      7:36/M
    144    Charles Whynacht                  Glastonbury  CT       232    67   M       7 60-69               30:27.0      7:37/M
    145    Christine Asaro                   Trumbull  CT            3    48   F      12 40-49               30:31.0      7:38/M
    146    Steven Abate                      Waterford  CT         309    51   M      29 50-59               30:34.0      7:38/M
    147    Rich Hanratty                     Old Saybrook  CT      315    51   M      30 50-59               30:37.0      7:39/M
    148    Raymond Lapinski                  New Hartford  CT      125    63   M       8 60-69               30:37.0      7:39/M
    149    Al Phillips                       Groton  CT            259    56   M      31 50-59               30:40.0      7:40/M
    150    Timothy Smith                     Norwich  CT           266    69   M       9 60-69               30:44.0      7:41/M
    151    David Rosenmiller                 Chester  CT           192    59   M      32 50-59               30:47.0      7:42/M
    152    Becky Grant                       Milford  CT            91    35   F      12 30-39               30:49.0      7:42/M
    153    Thomas Bouton                     Stratford  CT          14    61   M      10 60-69               30:54.0      7:43/M
    154    Kimberly Gould                    Old Saybrook  CT       86    46   F      13 40-49               30:56.0      7:44/M
    155    Sarah Bourdeau                    East Haven  CT         13    40   F      14 40-49               30:57.0      7:44/M
    156    Austin Kane                       Madison  CT           255    20   M      15 20-29               30:59.0      7:45/M
    157    Peter Hawley                      New Hartford  CT      135    67   M      11 60-69               31:03.0      7:46/M
    158    David Uprichard                   Old Lyme  CT          270    51   M      33 50-59               31:05.0      7:46/M
    159    Mark Juliano                      Woodbridge  CT        113    41   M      29 40-49               31:07.0      7:47/M
    160    Hildie Heck                       Old Lyme  CT          103    38   F      13 30-39               31:10.0      7:47/M
    161    Timothy Manning                   Middletown  CT        349    54   M      34 50-59               31:10.0      7:48/M
    162    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT           169    66   M      12 60-69               31:12.0      7:48/M
    163    Charles Winchell                  Stratford  CT         285    60   M      13 60-69               31:14.0      7:48/M
    164    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           263    65   M      14 60-69               31:16.0      7:49/M
    165    Erik Byrne                        New Haven  CT         342    33   M      20 30-39               31:17.0      7:49/M
    166    Robert Tosiello                   Madison  CT           221    60   M      15 60-69               31:26.0      7:51/M
    167    Massimo Corrick                   Branford  CT           39    11   M       2  1-12               31:26.0      7:51/M
    168    Meghan Carrier                    East Lyme  CT         392    42   F      15 40-49               31:29.0      7:52/M
    169    Kirsten Wilkins                   Milford  CT           233    41   F      16 40-49               31:30.0      7:52/M
    170    David McNamara                    New Haven  CT         310    61   M      16 60-69               31:31.0      7:53/M
    171    Michele Kay                       Lebanon  CT           116    45   F      17 40-49               31:33.0      7:53/M
    172    Anna Iacovella                    Branford  CT          107    45   F      18 40-49               31:35.0      7:54/M
    173    Brian Brinsmade                   Shelton  CT            20    31   M      21 30-39               31:37.0      7:54/M
    174    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           370    64   M      17 60-69               31:44.0      7:56/M
    175    John Natale                       East Haddam  CT       354    55   M      35 50-59               31:47.0      7:57/M
    176    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT            306    48   F      19 40-49               31:51.0      7:58/M
    177    Rich Levin                        Madison  CT           130    58   M      36 50-59               32:02.0      8:00/M
    178    Timothy Thomson                   Waterford  CT         217    40   M      30 40-49               32:02.0      8:00/M
    179    Mike Feinberg                     Bristol  CT            68    40   M      31 40-49               32:05.0      8:01/M
    180    William Yost                      Manchester  CT        237    65   M      18 60-69               32:15.0      8:04/M
    181    Sharon Fisher                     Norwich  CT           277    48   F      20 40-49               32:16.0      8:04/M
    182    Brendan Harris                    New Haven  CT          99    34   M      22 30-39               32:21.0      8:05/M
    183    Sara Van Der Horst                Washington  DC        225    24   F       8 20-29               32:23.0      8:06/M
    184    Sharon Cohen                      Boston  MA             34    53   F       9 50-59               32:26.0      8:06/M
    185    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            149    61   M      19 60-69               32:30.0      8:07/M
    186    Dayne Stewkesbury                 Windsor Locks  CT     209    52   M      37 50-59               32:30.0      8:07/M
    187    Caitlin McLaughlin                Deep River  CT        145    35   F      14 30-39               32:31.0      8:08/M
    188    Ken Conforto                      Essex  CT             291    70   M       1 70-99               32:31.0      8:08/M
    189    Susan Stuart                      Fairfield  CT         210    61   F       2 60-69               32:35.0      8:09/M
    190    Mena Shehata                      Rocky Hill  CT        353    31   M      23 30-39               32:39.0      8:10/M
    191    Anelise Cimino                    New Haven  CT          33    26   F       9 20-29               32:40.0      8:10/M
    192    George Roberts                    Tolland  CT           188    43   M      32 40-49               32:43.0      8:11/M
    193    Lori Riley                        Storrs Mansfield  C   184    52   F      10 50-59               32:47.0      8:12/M
    194    Jimmy Kennedy                     Goshen  NY            363    70   M       2 70-99               32:50.0      8:12/M
    195    Christopher Ahlberg               Fairfield  CT           1    55   M      38 50-59               33:00.0      8:15/M
    196    Bob Ward                          Vernon  CT            332    72   M       3 70-99               33:10.0      8:17/M
    197    Janis Grant                       Milford  CT            92    61   F       3 60-69               33:19.0      8:20/M
    198    Lucas Johnson                     Branford  CT          327    11   M       3  1-12               33:28.0      8:22/M
    199    Natalie Pertz                     Hartford  CT          177    25   F      10 20-29               33:38.0      8:24/M
    200    Karen Febbraio                    Guilford  CT           67    64   F       4 60-69               33:42.0      8:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Peter Vanvliet                    Old Saybrook  CT      329    49   M      33 40-49               33:48.0      8:27/M
    202    Jack Douglas                      Unionville  CT         57    14   M       7 13-19               33:52.0      8:28/M
    203    Keith Jenci                       Milford  CT           383    39   M      24 30-39               33:58.0      8:29/M
    204    Nik Razali                        Norwalk  CT           341    42   M      34 40-49               34:03.0      8:31/M
    205    Kate Harwell                      Mystic  CT            290    40   F      21 40-49               34:04.0      8:31/M
    206    Mary Zorzanello                   New Haven  CT         241    61   F       5 60-69               34:07.0      8:32/M
    207    Jacob Manke                       Norwich  CT           373    40   M      35 40-49               34:11.0      8:33/M
    208    Lisa Buchta                       Branford  CT           22    50   F      11 50-59               34:15.0      8:34/M
    209    Sara Zuba                         New Haven  CT         243    34   F      15 30-39               34:16.0      8:34/M
    210    Sadie Iselin                      Chester  CT           369    09   F       1  1-12               34:21.0      8:35/M
    211    Erin Keller                       Hartford  CT          117    33   F      16 30-39               34:24.0      8:36/M
    212    Christopher Allen                 Trumbull  CT          274    60   M      20 60-69               34:27.0      8:37/M
    213    Craig Barnes                      North Stonington  C     4    61   M      21 60-69               34:32.0      8:38/M
    214    Jennie Galss                      Branford  CT          333    51   F      12 50-59               34:32.0      8:38/M
    215    Rob Rossi                         Middletown  CT        194    39   M      25 30-39               34:37.0      8:39/M
    216    Lena Krishnaswami                 East Lyme  CT         324     9   F       2  1-12               34:39.0      8:40/M
    217    Lynne Ringer                      Old Saybrook  CT      186    48   F      22 40-49               34:48.0      8:42/M
    218    Hector Alvarado-Rivera            New London  CT        244    39   M      26 30-39               34:51.0      8:43/M
    219    Kyle Baumbauer                    Glastonbury  CT         7    40   M      36 40-49               34:54.0      8:43/M
    220    Kerry Rossi                       Middletown  CT        193    38   F      17 30-39               34:57.0      8:44/M
    221    Carla Citavella                   Old Saybrook  CT      395    39   F      18 30-39               34:59.0      8:45/M
    222    Matt Derkin                       Madison  CT           305    15   M       8 13-19               35:05.0      8:46/M
    223    Christopher Sutton                Milford  CT           212    31   M      27 30-39               35:08.0      8:47/M
    224    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        245    61   M      22 60-69               35:14.0      8:48/M
    225    John Vernaglia                    Niantic  CT           227    71   M       4 70-99               35:14.0      8:48/M
    226    Katherine Krasney                 New Haven  CT         122    37   F      19 30-39               35:17.0      8:49/M
    227    Warren Kleeman                    Deep River  CT        120    64   M      23 60-69               35:17.0      8:49/M
    228    Maureen Faay                      Old Saybrook  CT      379    60   F       6 60-69               35:19.0      8:50/M
    229    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             387    60   M      24 60-69               35:22.0      8:50/M
    230    Fred Miller                       Milford  CT           153    65   M      25 60-69               35:22.0      8:50/M
    231    Kathleen Golec                    Moodus  CT             83    57   F      13 50-59               35:31.0      8:53/M
    232    Catherine Zaneski                 Madison  CT           240    43   F      23 40-49               35:34.0      8:53/M
    233    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           335    67   M      26 60-69               35:36.0      8:54/M
    234    Solange Morrissette               Guilford  CT          364    55   F      14 50-59               35:48.0      8:57/M
    235    Nicole Weinreb                    Madison  CT           231    41   F      24 40-49               35:51.0      8:58/M
    236    Cindi Tiedemann                   Wallingford  CT       299    52   F      15 50-59               35:57.0      8:59/M
    237    Elizabeth Quealy                  East Hampton  CT      178    33   F      20 30-39               36:04.0      9:01/M
    238    Jonathan Quealy                   East Hampton  CT      179    34   M      28 30-39               36:07.0      9:02/M
    239    Simone Gladstone                  Waterford  CT          82    51   F      16 50-59               36:09.0      9:02/M
    240    Susan Natale                      East Haddam  CT       355    56   F      17 50-59               36:20.0      9:05/M
    241    Amy Douglas                       Unionville  CT         56    50   F      18 50-59               36:21.0      9:05/M
    242    Reagan Krane                      Westbrook  CT         292    59   M      39 50-59               36:30.0      9:07/M
    243    Kath Brown                        West Harrison  NY     367    48   F      25 40-49               36:31.0      9:08/M
    244    Kacey Richards                    Milford  CT           182    29   F      11 20-29               36:41.0      9:10/M
    245    Claudia Ciesluk                   Niantic  CT           346    67   F       7 60-69               36:46.0      9:11/M
    246    Adrian M Reyes                    New London  CT        261    29   M      16 20-29               36:57.0      9:14/M
    247    Cari Ann Davenport                West Bridgewater  M   276    47   F      26 40-49               37:15.0      9:19/M
    248    Sam Iselin                        Chester  CT           368    12   M       4  1-12               37:20.0      9:20/M
    249    Jacqueline Liebler                Southington  CT       134     8   F       3  1-12               37:34.0      9:23/M
    250    Abraham Valdiviezo                New London  CT        271    55   M      40 50-59               37:37.0      9:24/M
    251    Laura Garstka                     Middletown  CT         76    34   F      21 30-39               37:42.0      9:25/M
    252    Dick Walsh                        Old Lyme  CT          230    76   M       5 70-99               37:43.0      9:26/M
    253    Lina Frazer                       Bethany  CT           334    39   F      22 30-39               37:44.0      9:26/M
    254    Caroline Muhsin                   Niantic  CT           296    23   F      12 20-29               37:57.0      9:29/M
    255    Martha Krane                      Westbrook  CT         293    52   F      19 50-59               37:58.0      9:29/M
    256    Meg MacGregor                     Madison  CT           138    49   F      27 40-49               37:58.0      9:29/M
    257    Stacey Fulton                     Storrs Mansfield  C   365    59   F      20 50-59               38:00.0      9:30/M
    258    Paul Curran                       Old Saybrook  CT      391    56   M      41 50-59               38:02.0      9:30/M
    259    Maureen Mulcay                    New Haven  CT         162    33   F      23 30-39               38:03.0      9:31/M
    260    Mark Rogalski                     East Haven  CT        189    31   M      29 30-39               38:03.0      9:31/M
    261    Deborah Chessari                  Bloomfield  CT         29    65   F       8 60-69               38:07.0      9:32/M
    262    Leslie O'Connor                   Old Lyme  CT          167    56   F      21 50-59               38:07.0      9:32/M
    263    Steve Mayo                        Bethany  CT           278    57   M      42 50-59               38:09.0      9:32/M
    264    Michael Kane                      Madison  CT           256    59   M      43 50-59               38:11.0      9:33/M
    265    Corinne Rivera                    East Lyme  CT         187    46   F      28 40-49               38:23.0      9:36/M
    266    Heather Saia                      Niantic  CT           314    39   F      24 30-39               38:23.0      9:36/M
    267    Ashley Orefice                    Niantic  CT           170    46   F      29 40-49               38:28.0      9:37/M
    268    Brooke Callahan                   Ivoryton  CT          275    36   F      25 30-39               38:35.0      9:39/M
    269    Amanda Hurkburt                   Madison  CT           254    31   F      26 30-39               38:35.0      9:39/M
    270    Lauren Michels                    Waterloo  NY          150    25   F      13 20-29               38:36.0      9:39/M
    271    Danielle Chevalier                Lebanon  PA            30    23   F      14 20-29               38:37.0      9:39/M
    272    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT           168    64   F       9 60-69               38:39.0      9:40/M
    273    Lana Kessell                      Middletown  CT        119    25   F      15 20-29               38:42.0      9:40/M
    274    Tony Savinelli                    Clinton  CT           352    62   M      27 60-69               38:42.0      9:40/M
    275    Michele Degiacomo                 Hamden  CT             42    49   F      30 40-49               38:46.0      9:41/M
    276    Cody Forrest                      Westbrook  CT         253    23   M      17 20-29               38:49.0      9:42/M
    277    Janit Romayko                     East Hartford  CT     190    71   F       1 70-99               38:55.0      9:44/M
    278    Mark Rapuano                      Clinton  CT           180    53   M      44 50-59               38:56.0      9:44/M
    279    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           196    62   F      10 60-69               39:00.0      9:45/M
    280    Felicia Liebler                   Southington  CT       133    41   F      31 40-49               39:17.0      9:49/M
    281    Chris Chatman                     Middletown  CT         27    42   M      37 40-49               39:17.0      9:49/M
    282    Bruno Pasqualucci                 Seymour  CT           172    56   M      45 50-59               39:18.0      9:49/M
    283    Kevin Goyen                       East Hampton  CT       87    49   M      38 40-49               39:18.0      9:49/M
    284    Janet Whaley                      Deep River  CT        328    54   F      22 50-59               39:28.0      9:52/M
    285    Lauri Wilson                      Moodus  CT            311    56   F      23 50-59               39:48.0      9:57/M
    286    Bree O§connor                     Old Lyme  CT          321    34   F      27 30-39               39:50.0      9:57/M
    287    Gena Givens                       Middletown  CT         81    35   F      28 30-39               39:51.0      9:58/M
    288    Robin Miller                      Cromwell  CT          154    57   F      24 50-59               39:53.0      9:58/M
    289    John Ferrarini                    Springfield  MA       378    61   M      28 60-69               39:54.0      9:58/M
    290    Spencer Miller                    Cromwell  CT          155    61   M      29 60-69               39:56.0      9:59/M
    291    Daviann Solomon                   Brockton  MA          281    14   F       2 13-19               40:10.0     10:02/M
    292    Linda Solomon                     Brockton  MA          282    34   F      29 30-39               40:13.0     10:03/M
    293    Matthew Seaforth                  Old Saybrook  CT      265    38   M      30 30-39               40:38.0     10:09/M
    294    Antina Falk                       East Lyme  CT          64    38   F      30 30-39               40:42.0     10:10/M
    295    Steve Mele                        Bristol  CT           146    62   M      30 60-69               40:44.0     10:11/M
    296    Carolyn May                       Middletown  CT        142    37   F      31 30-39               40:45.0     10:11/M
    297    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           279    69   F      11 60-69               40:51.0     10:13/M
    298    Merrie Ruleman                    Waterford  CT         303    39   F      32 30-39               40:54.0     10:13/M
    299    Sheila Delaney                    Old Saybrook  CT       46    54   F      25 50-59               41:04.0     10:16/M
    300    April Phillips                    Groton  CT            260    45   F      32 40-49               41:09.0     10:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Michael Derken                    Madison  CT            51    54   M      46 50-59               41:10.0     10:17/M
    302    Sharon Kozey                      Eastford  CT          121    45   F      33 40-49               41:12.0     10:18/M
    303    Linda Tragakes                    Westbrook  CT         269    58   F      26 50-59               41:19.0     10:20/M
    304    Linda Lawton                      Westbrook  CT         258    52   F      27 50-59               41:19.0     10:20/M
    305    Dawn Jenci                        Milford  CT           384    37   F      33 30-39               41:20.0     10:20/M
    306    Deanna Shipman                    Groton  CT            336    47   F      34 40-49               41:25.0     10:21/M
    307    Jennifer Yeomans                  New Britain  CT       236    38   F      34 30-39               41:37.0     10:24/M
    308    Susan Muhsin                      Old Lyme  CT          161    59   F      28 50-59               41:38.0     10:24/M
    309    Rick Green                        Charles Town  WV      366    52   M      47 50-59               41:42.0     10:25/M
    310    Jen Deprisco                      Westbrook  CT         331    64   F      12 60-69               41:44.0     10:26/M
    311    Brenda Berky                      Madison  CT            10    51   F      29 50-59               41:50.0     10:27/M
    312    Colin Delaney                     Old Saybrook  CT      251    54   M      48 50-59               41:55.0     10:29/M
    313    Marleen Grandia                   West Hartford  CT      90    61   F      13 60-69               42:05.0     10:31/M
    314    Michael Smith, Jr                 Suffield  CT          298    34   M      31 30-39               42:09.0     10:32/M
    315    Adam Delmolino                    Arlington  MA          48    42   M      39 40-49               42:12.0     10:33/M
    316    Maryanne Daniel                   Clinton  CT           377    58   F      30 50-59               42:14.0     10:33/M
    317    Jack Miller                       Old Saybrook  CT      320     8   M       5  1-12               42:33.0     10:38/M
    318    Clinton Miller                    Old Saybrook  CT      318    36   M      32 30-39               42:33.0     10:38/M
    319    Sriram Krishnaswami               East Lyme  CT         323    41   M      40 40-49               42:34.0     10:38/M
    320    Brooke Bouvier                    Grafton  MA            16    41   F      35 40-49               42:38.0     10:39/M
    321    Cynthia Stannard                  Deep River  CT        208    62   F      14 60-69               42:41.0     10:40/M
    322    Adrian Natale                     East Haddam  CT       164    25   F      16 20-29               42:57.0     10:44/M
    323    Marilyn Biedrycki                 Milford  CT            11    61   F      15 60-69               43:03.0     10:46/M
    324    Katie Graves                      Portland  CT           94    50   F      31 50-59               43:07.0     10:47/M
    325    Gerry Baird                       Clinton  CT           348    38   F      35 30-39               43:11.0     10:48/M
    326    William Jamerson                  Old Lyme  CT          108    60   M      31 60-69               43:17.0     10:49/M
    327    Gail Martin                       Gales Ferry  CT       141    53   F      32 50-59               43:25.0     10:51/M
    328    Crystal Zamfino                   Stratford  CT         239    34   F      36 30-39               43:38.0     10:54/M
    329    Don Fauver                        Groton  CT             65    49   M      41 40-49               43:39.0     10:55/M
    330    Leonora Thramann                  Avon  CT              283    59   F      33 50-59               43:47.0     10:57/M
    331    Lucy Decorleto                    Marlborough  CT       358    08   F       4  1-12               44:07.0     11:02/M
    332    Karen Decorleto                   Marlborough  CT        41    39   F      37 30-39               44:09.0     11:02/M
    333    Cassie Morrison                   Westbrook  CT         158    40   F      36 40-49               44:13.0     11:03/M
    334    Angus McDonald                    Deep River  CT        396    59   M      49 50-59               44:19.0     11:05/M
    335    Felicia Genca                     West Hartford  CT      78    43   F      37 40-49               44:36.0     11:09/M
    336    Ella Bouvier                      Grafton  MA            18    12   F       5  1-12               44:43.0     11:11/M
    337    Dee Lamoureux                     Bristol  CT           124    62   F      16 60-69               45:09.0     11:17/M
    338    Denise H Armstrong                Mystic  CT            286    61   F      17 60-69               45:16.0     11:19/M
    339    Susan Payton                      Westbrook  CT         174    61   F      18 60-69               45:17.0     11:19/M
    340    Crystal Poitras                   Ivoryton  CT          337    32   F      38 30-39               45:22.0     11:20/M
    341    Annemarie Graebe                  East Lyme  CT         394    47   F      38 40-49               45:40.0     11:25/M
    342    Amy Miller                        Old Saybrook  CT      317    36   F      39 30-39               45:57.0     11:29/M
    343    Everett Miller                    Old Saybrook  CT      319    10   M       6  1-12               45:57.0     11:29/M
    344    Karen Grenon                      Clinton  CT           390    41   F      39 40-49               46:03.0     11:31/M
    345    Suzane Rinaldi                    Goshen  CT            185    43   F      40 40-49               46:05.0     11:31/M
    346    Chad Rioux                        Suffield  CT          297    34   M      33 30-39               46:31.0     11:38/M
    347    Kate Jackson                      Danbury  CT           397    39   F      40 30-39               46:41.0     11:40/M
    348    Lea Duchette                      Broad Brook  CT       288    34   F      41 30-39               46:58.0     11:44/M
    349    Kye Doeringer                     Westbrook  CT          54    35   F      42 30-39               47:14.0     11:48/M
    350    Suzanne Schultz                   Portland  CT          201    45   F      41 40-49               47:15.0     11:49/M
    351    Rebecca Graves                    Portland  CT           95    48   F      42 40-49               47:17.0     11:49/M
    352    Kathy Derken                      Madison  CT            50    48   F      43 40-49               47:44.0     11:56/M
    353    Julie4 Constantino                Essex  CT             248    26   F      17 20-29               47:47.0     11:57/M
    354    Shelly Delaney                    Cromwell  CT           47    18   F       3 13-19               47:50.0     11:57/M
    355    Rodney Bourne                     Portland  CT          246     9   M       7  1-12               48:45.0     12:11/M
    356    Elaine Dyer                       Seymour  CT            60    39   F      43 30-39               49:17.0     12:19/M
    357    Lesley Fearnley                   Middletown  CT         66    60   F      19 60-69               49:50.0     12:27/M
    358    Brian Moran                       South Windsor  CT     385    58   M      50 50-59               50:01.0     12:30/M
    359    Diane Cain                        North Stonington  C    24    58   F      34 50-59               50:06.0     12:31/M
    360    Gail Richey                       Cromwell  CT          183    57   F      35 50-59               50:20.0     12:35/M
    361    Karin Larsen                      Middletown  RI        126    58   F      36 50-59               51:24.0     12:51/M
    362    Nicole Stark                      Essex  CT             267    29   F      18 20-29               52:50.0     13:12/M
    363    Caroline Weaver                   Lake Wales  FL        389    37   F      44 30-39               52:56.0     13:14/M
    364    Erin Duthie                       Old Saybrook  CT      252    22   F      19 20-29               53:30.0     13:22/M
    365    Kathleen Scotti                   West Hartford  CT     202    75   F       2 70-99               54:00.0     13:30/M
    366    Delaney Bouvier                   Grafton  MA            17     9   F       6  1-12               56:23.0     14:06/M
    367    Brian Bouvier                     Grafton  MA            15    44   M      42 40-49               56:24.0     14:06/M
    368    Kathleen Flaherty                 Newington  CT          72    49   F      44 40-49               56:43.0     14:11/M
    369    Celmia Vernaglia                  Niantic  CT           226    66   F      20 60-69               58:26.0     14:36/M
    370    Victoria Whaley                   New Britain  CT       205    39   F      45 30-39             1:00:20.0     15:05/M
    371    Ed Root                           Old Saybrook  CT      262    71   M       6 70-99             1:01:32.0     15:23/M
    372    Allison Nerone                    Branford  CT          326    39   F      46 30-39             1:02:27.0     15:37/M