Li'l Rhody Runaround

8 Mi

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2022


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Brendan Atkins                    Old Lyme  CT          891    37   M       1:Top 3               48:35.0
      2    Brian Coyne                       Manchester  CT        861    24   M       1:20-29               48:41.0
      3    Ben Quatromoni                    Newport  RI           899    35   M       1:30-39               49:36.0
      4    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI          741    58   M       1:50-59               50:20.0
      5    Cole Godek                        West Warwick  RI      786    40   M       1:40-49               51:44.0
      6    Nick Alge                         Hopkinton  RI         754    42   M       2:40-49               51:59.0
      7    Justin Bentley                    Ashaway  RI           773    45   M       3:40-49               52:30.0
      8    Jonathan Hammett                  Charlestown  RI       784    47   M       4:40-49               54:23.0
      9    Thomas McLaughlin                 Westerly  RI          803    22   M       2:20-29               54:46.0
     10    Kassandra Spitler                 Middletown  RI        900    34   F       1:Top 3               55:08.0
     11    Benjamin Folsom                   North Kingstown  RI   884    41   M       5:40-49               55:51.0
     12    John Toth Jr.                     Narragansett  RI      777    21   M       3:20-29               56:00.0
     13    Simon Manlove                     Ashaway  RI           828    20   M       4:20-29               56:02.0
     14    Jeremy Picard                     North Kingstown  RI   765    48   M       6:40-49               56:04.0
     15    Michael Obara                     North Kingstown  RI   852    46   M       7:40-49               56:05.0
     16    Ned Connelly                      Wakefield  RI         814    46   M       8:40-49               56:46.0
     17    Todd Gregory                      Wakefield  RI         843    45   M       9:40-49               57:53.0
     18    Daniel Northup                    North Kingstown  RI   886    40   M      10:40-49               57:55.0
     19    James Endyke                      Needham Heights  MA   830    18   M       1:14-19               57:56.0
     20    Robert Low                        West Hartford  CT     807    47   M      11:40-49               58:39.0
     21    Jasper Frank                      Providence  RI        758    34   M       2:30-39               59:31.0
     22    Eric Army                         Edgewood  RI          878    41   M      12:40-49               59:37.0
     23    Edward Slater                     Wakefield  RI         802    40   M      13:40-49               59:42.0
     24    Willem Lefevre                    Groton  CT            919    30   M       3:30-39             1:01:19.0
     25    Owen McLaughlin                   Westerly  RI          920    19   M       2:14-19             1:01:23.0
     26    Joseph Coyne                      Manchester  CT        866    25   M       5:20-29             1:01:25.0
     27    Sarah Kemble                      Boulder  CO           859    27   F       1:20-29             1:01:35.0
     28    Justin Pearce                     North Stonington  C   839    33   M       4:30-39             1:01:40.0
     29    Cooper Robinson                   Wakefield  RI         865    25   M       6:20-29             1:01:58.0
     30    Renz Buhawe                       Westerly  RI          812    35   M       5:30-39             1:02:01.0
     31    Kevan Hauver                      Coventry  RI          854    48   M      14:40-49             1:02:37.0
     32    Pamela Lezaeta                    Wakefield  RI         844    52   F       1:50-59             1:02:46.0
     33    Terry Allen Lanza                 Newport  RI           890    59   F       2:50-59             1:03:00.0
     34    Rob George                        Wakefield  RI         781    48   M      15:40-49             1:03:05.0
     35    Adam Hogue                        Cranston  RI          747    33   M       6:30-39             1:04:11.0
     36    Elizabeth Allen                   Providence  RI        873    41   F       1:40-49             1:04:29.0
     37    Steve Wiltshire                   Franklin  MA          742    53   M       2:50-59             1:04:35.0
     38    David Sosnowski                   Chadds Ford  PA       821    31   M       7:30-39             1:04:50.0
     39    Alice Bechtol                     Newport  RI           809    32   F       1:30-39             1:04:58.0
     40    Jason Rossi                       North Kingstown  RI   824    47   M      16:40-49             1:05:14.0
     41    Leslie North                      Kingston  RI          851    52   F       3:50-59             1:05:25.0
     42    Sarah Thomas                      Providence  RI        795    38   F       2:30-39             1:05:42.0
     43    Kira McCully                      Wakefield  RI         864    23   F       2:20-29             1:06:00.0
     44    Abigail Anthony                   Jamestown  RI         779    41   F       2:40-49             1:06:54.0
     45    Kevin Murphy                      Pawcatuck  CT         825    66   M       1:60-69             1:06:58.0
     46    Randy Wolfe                       Wakefield  RI         848    39   M       8:30-39             1:06:58.0
     47    Jennifer Massengale               Mystic  CT            887    42   F       3:40-49             1:07:13.0
     48    Jeffrey Frost                     Medford  MA           785    40   M      17:40-49             1:07:22.0
     49    Frank Williams                    Bradford  RI          835    63   M       2:60-69             1:07:23.0
     50    Bryan Aldana                      Providence  RI        833    25   M       7:20-29             1:07:29.0
     51    Donald Burke                      Mansfield  MA         855    66   M       3:60-69             1:07:35.0
     52    Shelly Rivera                     Mystic  CT            805    39   F       3:30-39             1:07:42.0
     53    Ethan Brown                       Jamestown  RI         780    45   M      18:40-49             1:08:18.0
     54    Eddie Davies                      North Kingstown  RI   818    50   M       3:50-59             1:08:39.0
     55    Bob Garlton                       Gales Ferry  CT       921    55   M       4:50-59             1:08:50.0
     56    Beth Travers                      Coventry  RI          791    36   F       4:30-39             1:08:50.0
     57    Kenny Shardlow                    Johnston  RI          889    63   M       4:60-69             1:09:25.0
     58    Kathleen McPherson                Harmony  RI           836    41   F       4:40-49             1:09:31.0
     59    John Clarke                       Saunderstown  RI      790    34   M       9:30-39             1:09:36.0
     60    Bob Kerwin                        Uncasville  CT        813    48   M      19:40-49             1:09:55.0
     61    Paul Collette                     Stonington  CT        810    66   M       5:60-69             1:10:14.0
     62    Stephen Burke                     Cumberland  RI        800    42   M      20:40-49             1:10:25.0
     63    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C   832    31   F       5:30-39             1:10:43.0
     64    Bob Segal                         Providence  RI        860    69   M       6:60-69             1:10:55.0
     65    Claire Gadrow                     Wakefield  RI         868    53   F       4:50-59             1:11:04.0
     66    John Gadrow                       Wakefield  RI         869    53   M       5:50-59             1:11:05.0
     67    Paul Torti                        West Warwick  RI      882    48   M      21:40-49             1:11:11.0
     68    Sinead Campion                    East Greenwich  RI    820    48   F       5:40-49             1:11:19.0
     69    Emily Lynch                       Hope Valley  RI       748    38   F       6:30-39             1:11:21.0
     70    Timothy Burns                     Key West  FL          801    38   M      10:30-39             1:11:41.0
     71    John Gallo                        West Warwick  RI      888    49   M      22:40-49             1:11:42.0
     72    Victor Rivera                     Mystic  CT            806    39   M      11:30-39             1:12:06.0
     73    Heather Alge                      Hopkinton  RI         753    40   F       6:40-49             1:12:19.0
     74    Matt Chittim                      Coventry  RI          804    41   M      23:40-49             1:12:29.0
     75    Ian Dykens                        Westerly  RI          808    29   M       8:20-29             1:12:33.0
     76    Megan Wilson                      Coventry  RI          793    38   F       7:30-39             1:12:52.0
     77    Natalie Edwards                   Waterford  CT         811    44   F       7:40-49             1:13:01.0
     78    Howard Mahady                     Narragansett  RI      870    52   M       6:50-59             1:13:20.0
     79    Michael McLaughlin                Westerly  RI          787    54   M       7:50-59             1:13:56.0
     80    Jeremy Noessel                    Wyoming  RI           775    48   M      24:40-49             1:14:04.0
     81    Brian Anderson                    Pawcatuck  CT         885    50   M       8:50-59             1:14:49.0
     82    Stephen Servidio                  Mystic  CT            757    56   M       9:50-59             1:14:57.0
     83    Sidney Olefson                    Bristol  RI           815    36   M      12:30-39             1:15:01.0
     84    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT         788    62   F       1:60-69             1:15:17.0
     85    Lori Iskander                     Charlestown  RI       746    52   F       5:50-59             1:16:06.0
     86    Lizzie Littlewood                 Groton  CT            846    34   F       8:30-39             1:16:38.0
     87    Marissa Sardelli                  Wakefield  RI         923    38   F       9:30-39             1:16:40.0
     88    Kevin McCoy                       Johnston  RI          924    67   M       7:60-69             1:16:41.0
     89    Heather Boucher                   Stonington  CT        841    24   F       3:20-29             1:16:49.0
     90    Jeff Pike                         Bolton  CT            751    48   M      25:40-49             1:17:00.0
     91    David Tetreault                   Narragansett  RI      872    59   M      10:50-59             1:17:44.0
     92    Kara Niewohner                    Portsmouth  RI        732    45   F       8:40-49             1:17:48.0
     93    Samuel Dixon                      Groton  CT            881    24   M       9:20-29             1:18:03.0
     94    Josť Santos                       Providence  RI        834    18   M       3:14-19             1:18:10.0
     95    Mary Vieira                       Jamestown  RI         857    42   F       9:40-49             1:18:19.0
     96    Diane Reese                       Wakefield  RI         849    57   F       6:50-59             1:18:33.0
     97    Tara Ward                         Wakefield  RI         762    44   F      10:40-49             1:18:37.0
     98    Hannah Lescarbeau                 North Kingstown  RI   819    34   F      10:30-39             1:19:31.0
     99    Kevin Cummings                    Wakefield  RI         837    40   M      26:40-49             1:19:39.0
    100    Jamie Johnson                     Hampton  CT           879    46   F      11:40-49             1:20:08.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Stephan Bohanan                   Newport  RI           782    33   M      13:30-39             1:20:10.0
    102    Anne McArdle                      Coventry  RI          792    64   F       2:60-69             1:20:11.0
    103    Priscilla Glucksman               Cranston  RI          867    51   F       7:50-59             1:20:25.0
    104    Matt Demaio                       Old Saybrook  CT      796    51   M      11:50-59             1:20:37.0
    105    Laura Bottaro                     East Greenwich  RI    876    50   F       8:50-59             1:21:34.0
    106    Beth Welshman                     Wakefield  RI         743    48   F      12:40-49             1:21:37.0
    107    Allen Hance                       Providence  RI        764    63   M       8:60-69             1:21:37.0
    108    Annie Campbell                    Charlestown  RI       871    46   F      13:40-49             1:21:38.0
    109    Gregory Steinmetz                 Cranston  RI          896    50   M      12:50-59             1:21:43.0
    110    Robert Buckingham                 New London  CT        850    62   M       9:60-69             1:22:41.0
    111    Peter Pillili                     Wakefield  RI         831    54   M      13:50-59             1:22:45.0
    112    Rose Turano                       Westerly  RI          817    60   F       3:60-69             1:22:46.0
    113    Lauren Hayek                      North Kingstown  RI   771    32   F      11:30-39             1:22:48.0
    114    Victoria Fanelli Reed             Bristol  RI           745    58   F       9:50-59             1:22:49.0
    115    Michael Crooks                    Rockville  RI         736    66   M      10:60-69             1:22:50.0
    116    Karen Steinmetz                   Providence  RI        897    51   F      10:50-59             1:22:58.0
    117    Tracey Clarke                     Saunderstown  RI      789    58   F      11:50-59             1:23:18.0
    118    Bill Bentley                      Lisbon  CT            761    56   M      14:50-59             1:23:28.0
    119    Mike Lemay                        South Windsor  CT     875    55   M      15:50-59             1:23:36.0
    120    Stephanie Diprete                 Providence  RI        794    51   F      12:50-59             1:24:17.0
    121    Jeremiah Sardelli                 Wakefield  RI         770    41   M      27:40-49             1:24:29.0
    122    Lindsey Saleeba                   Warren  RI            892    37   F      12:30-39             1:24:48.0
    123    Matthew Saleeba                   Warren  RI            893    49   M      28:40-49             1:24:49.0
    124    Louis Demichiel                   Charlestown  RI       737    62   M      11:60-69             1:24:52.0
    125    Kim Raymond                       Wakefield  RI         744    55   F      13:50-59             1:25:01.0
    126    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   763    61   F       4:60-69             1:25:04.0
    127    Sara Pearson                      Ledyard  CT           877    38   F      13:30-39             1:25:37.0
    128    Jon Medeiros                      Exeter  RI            853    57   M      16:50-59             1:25:54.0
    129    Annie Carlson                     Bristol  RI           734    28   F       4:20-29             1:26:39.0
    130    Vivienne Strmecki                 Wilton  CT            840    25   F       5:20-29             1:28:17.0
    131    Sharon Ripp                       Lisbon  CT            760    56   F      14:50-59             1:28:29.0
    132    Veronica Hinds                    Foster  RI            856    54   F      15:50-59             1:28:51.0
    133    Joe Ferrini                       Rehoboth  MA          740    69   M      12:60-69             1:30:52.0
    134    Abigail Byrne                     Providence  RI        922    26   F       6:20-29             1:32:05.0
    135    Mackensie Dupont Crowley          Providence  RI        845    27   F       7:20-29             1:32:06.0
    136    Emma Palmacci                     Willington  CT        769    46   F      14:40-49             1:33:17.0
    137    Lisa Menard-Manlove               Ashaway  RI           827    48   F      15:40-49             1:33:55.0
    138    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT           858    74   F       1:70-99             1:34:33.0
    139    Amy Romero                        Providence  RI        862    43   F      16:40-49             1:35:05.0
    140    Jennifer Ramos                    Warwick  RI           863    40   F      17:40-49             1:35:06.0
    141    Amy Pilotte                       Portsmouth  RI        738    44   F      18:40-49             1:40:55.0
    142    Doreen Wiggins                    Portsmouth  RI        733    60   F       5:60-69             1:40:55.0
    143    Autumn Cyr                        Bolton  CT            750    47   F      19:40-49             1:42:52.0
    144    Louise Murphy                     Wyoming  RI           776    55   F      16:50-59             1:44:34.0
    145    Eric Winn                         Charlestown Ri  RI    895    67   M      13:60-69             1:48:35.0
    146    Gina Boyajian                     Warwick  RI           894    54   F      17:50-59             1:49:21.0
    147    John Toth Sr                      Narragansett  RI      778    55   M      17:50-59             1:49:23.0
    148    Kelley Schwartz                   Bristol  RI           883    43   F      20:40-49             1:49:31.0
    149    Diane Lang                        Hope Valley  RI       838    64   F       6:60-69             1:55:52.0
    150    Donna Bodell                      Hope Valley  RI       842    61   F       7:60-69             1:56:24.0
    151    Don Clukies                       Portsmouth  RI        829    80   M       1:70-99             2:06:16.0
    152    Christine Brainard-Barnes         North Kingstown  RI   772    42   F      21:40-49             2:26:06.0