Gettin' Muddy for Kids

All Finishers By Time 050113

April 27, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Adam Hoburg                       Coast Guard           225         M       1  0- 0               18:44.0      6:03/M
      2    Nathan Robinson                   Roy & Sons Auto Bod   145    18   M       1 15-19               19:37.0      6:20/M
      3    Michael Schroeder                 Advantage Personal    245    23   M       1 20-29               21:28.0      6:55/M
      4    Sean Degraf                       Mystic Fire Dept      261    25   M       2 20-29               21:56.0      7:05/M
      5    Drew Ferarro                      Coast Guard           223         M       2  0- 0               22:00.0      7:06/M
      6    David Loy Hughes                  Advantage Personal    210    17   M       2 15-19               22:08.0      7:08/M
      7    David Loy Hughes                  Advantage Personal    207         M       3  0- 0               22:09.0      7:09/M
      8    Susan Jones                       Advantage Personal    196    46   F       1 40-49               22:09.0      7:09/M
      9    Christopher Hughes                Wesmen                350    15   M       3 15-19               22:14.0      7:10/M
     10    Angel Smith                       Foxwoods #1            35    52   F       1 50-99               22:43.0      7:20/M
     11    Russell Blake                                             2    40   M       1 40-49               22:52.0      7:23/M
     12    Chris Clark                       Advantage Personal    247    22   M       3 20-29               22:53.0      7:23/M
     13    Chris McDonald                                          340    0    M       4  0- 0               23:14.0      7:30/M
     14    Ken Schroeder                     Advantage Personal    246    35   M       1 30-39               23:19.0      7:31/M
     15    Tom Taylor                        Advantage Personal    238    21   M       4 20-29               23:54.0      7:43/M
     16    Hector Aquino                     Team Bring It!        174    45   M       2 40-49               24:07.0      7:47/M
     17    Dylan Faulkner                    US Navy               332    20   M       5 20-29               24:13.0      7:49/M
     18    Jason Price                                               9    36   M       2 30-39               24:16.0      7:50/M
     19    Jeff Thor                         Mystic Fire Dept      259    31   M       3 30-39               24:33.0      7:55/M
     20    Bradley Marsten                                         336    16   M       4 15-19               24:58.0      8:03/M
     21    Art Cost                                                 54         M       5  0- 0               25:02.0      8:05/M
     22    Colton St. Louis                                        359    14   M       1 10-14               25:02.0      8:05/M
     23    Doug McVay                        US Navy               331    22   M       6 20-29               25:09.0      8:07/M
     24    Rachael Herrick                   Palarcipo             301    12   F       1  1-14               25:09.0      8:07/M
     25    Michael Gargiulo                  The Muddy Ducks        57    27   M       7 20-29               25:15.0      8:09/M
     26    Anthony Good, Jr                                        294    28   M       8 20-29               25:29.0      8:13/M
     27    Gill Ward                         Mystic Fire Dept      262    52   M       1 50-99               25:47.0      8:19/M
     28    Bonnie Benson                                           263    42   F       2 40-49               25:56.0      8:22/M
     29    Eileen Engel                      Muddy Buddies          27    49   F       3 40-49               26:00.0      8:23/M
     30    Tanner Leclair                    Muddy Soles           169    13   M       2 10-14               26:07.0      8:25/M
     31    Francis St. John                  Team Awesome          179    30   M       4 30-39               26:09.0      8:26/M
     32    Jessica Loupos                    Team Awesome           80    41   F       4 40-49               26:10.0      8:26/M
     33    Alison Glenn                      Team Awesome           32    28   F       1 20-29               26:10.0      8:26/M
     34    Caitlin Henderson                 Muddy Buddies          45    13   F       2  1-14               26:18.0      8:29/M
     35    Mackey Hemphill                   Dirty Birds           160    20   F       2 20-29               26:21.0      8:30/M
     36    Caitlin Bray                      Dirty Birds           154    19   F       1 15-19               26:22.0      8:30/M
     37    Quinn Allen                                             295    13   M       3 10-14               26:23.0      8:31/M
     38    Glenn Hartman-Mattson             Dirty Birds           156    20   F       3 20-29               26:24.0      8:31/M
     39    Gunter Schletter                                        334    14   M       4 10-14               26:28.0      8:32/M
     40    Caroline Jankowski                Dirty Birds           159         F       1  0- 0               26:33.0      8:34/M
     41    Joshua Strunk                     JAML                  166         M       6  0- 0               26:43.0      8:37/M
     42    Bandit Number  1000                                    1000         M       7  0- 0               26:45.0      8:38/M
     43    Noel Vazquez                      Orange Crush          172    16   M       5 15-19               26:46.0      8:38/M
     44    Amber Bruckner                    Dirty Birds           157    20   F       4 20-29               26:52.0      8:40/M
     45    Paige Vinson                      Running With Colin    305    18   F       2 15-19               26:57.0      8:42/M
     46    Jason Lindsey                                           119    40   M       3 40-49               27:17.0      8:48/M
     47    Gary Hottin                       The Muddy Ducks       126    55   M       2 50-99               27:36.0      8:54/M
     48    Jennifer Robinson                 Dirty Birds           161    18   F       3 15-19               27:38.0      8:55/M
     49    Vincent Camarda                   US Navy               330    20   M       9 20-29               27:39.0      8:55/M
     50    Emily Shames                      Dirty Birds           155    19   F       4 15-19               27:44.0      8:57/M
     51    Susan Kiddy                       SIBT Mudders          211    12   M       5 10-14               27:54.0      9:00/M
     52    Lauren Galisewski                                        31    29   F       5 20-29               28:21.0      9:09/M
     53    Jason Glenn                                              37    32   M       5 30-39               28:28.0      9:11/M
     54    Jordana Doshna                                          138    10   F       3  1-14               28:29.0      9:11/M
     55    Heath Gasier                      Advantage Personal    236    39   M       6 30-39               28:34.0      9:13/M
     56    Gregory Wong                                             16    34   M       7 30-39               28:34.0      9:13/M
     57    John Scott                        Advantage Personal    241    43   M       4 40-49               28:42.0      9:15/M
     58    Will MacKay                       Advantage Personal    230    29   M      10 20-29               29:02.0      9:22/M
     59    Kera Chapman                      Advantage Personal    237    29   F       6 20-29               29:06.0      9:23/M
     60    Nate Melomaete                    Advantage Personal    266    10   M       6 10-14               29:07.0      9:24/M
     61    Margie Carter                     Advantage Personal    265    43   F       5 40-49               29:09.0      9:24/M
     62    Eric Doshna                                             137    39   M       8 30-39               29:10.0      9:25/M
     63    Steven Parker                     Mud Mutt              191    26   M      11 20-29               29:10.0      9:25/M
     64    Dan Mucci                         Mud Mutt              188    48   M       5 40-49               29:11.0      9:25/M
     65    Edwin Gaviriamejia                Mud Mutt              189    33   M       9 30-39               29:12.0      9:25/M
     66    Jeanne Gilbert                    Boston Love           283    49   M       6 40-49               29:18.0      9:27/M
     67    Rebecca Looney                    Foxwoods #1             1    27   F       7 20-29               29:21.0      9:28/M
     68    Reyes Reyes-Sravez                Bring It              317    12   M       7 10-14               29:29.0      9:31/M
     69    Shawn Halsey                                            201         M       8  0- 0               29:36.0      9:33/M
     70    Matthew Shelton                   JAML                  215    35   M      10 30-39               29:42.0      9:35/M
     71    Corrine Rivard                    Dirty Birds           158    19   F       5 15-19               29:46.0      9:36/M
     72    Ryan Reed                         The Muddy Ducks        56    24   M      12 20-29               29:46.0      9:36/M
     73    Nick Plymtton                     Mud Mutt              190    18   M       6 15-19               29:55.0      9:39/M
     74    Rodney Wilson                     Foxwoods #1           147    36   M      11 30-39               29:57.0      9:40/M
     75    Pat Sullivan                                            309    35   M      12 30-39               29:59.0      9:40/M
     76    Dan Desroches                     Foxwoods #1            33    27   M      13 20-29               30:01.0      9:41/M
     77    Kristopher Bertelli               Foxwoods #1            34    39   M      13 30-39               30:03.0      9:42/M
     78    Michelle Sherman                  Fast & Furious         72    48   F       6 40-49               30:07.0      9:43/M
     79    Amanda Shiman                     MJDJ                   83    31   F       1 30-39               30:12.0      9:45/M
     80    James Crotty                      MJDJ                  110    35   M      14 30-39               30:14.0      9:45/M
     81    Arrianna Reyes-Suarez             Bring It              314    14   F       4  1-14               30:17.0      9:46/M
     82    Carter Johnson                                          200         M       9  0- 0               30:18.0      9:46/M
     83    Victor Bailey                     Bring It              324    15   M       7 15-19               30:19.0      9:47/M
     84    Joshua Chamrin                                          360    33   M      15 30-39               30:19.0      9:47/M
     85    Justin Ermler                     MJDJ                   81    38   M      16 30-39               30:21.0      9:47/M
     86    Natalie Marsten                   Kohlís                335    36   F       2 30-39               30:21.0      9:47/M
     87    Britta Schettler                                        337    24   F       8 20-29               30:24.0      9:48/M
     88    Susan Kiddy                       SIBT Mudders          213    34   F       3 30-39               30:26.0      9:49/M
     89    Jen Schletter                     Kohlís                333    48   F       7 40-49               30:27.0      9:49/M
     90    Jason Crotwell                                          152         M      10  0- 0               30:28.0      9:50/M
     91    Matt Lyon                         Mud Studs & Their D   256    41   M       7 40-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
     92    Heather Crotwell                                        153         F       2  0- 0               30:32.0      9:51/M
     93    Nakai Wise                        Bring It              325    15   M       8 15-19               30:34.0      9:52/M
     94    Garrison Sherman                  Fast & Furious         73    15   M       9 15-19               30:35.0      9:52/M
     95    Leo Roche                         Mud Studs & Their D   258    42   M       8 40-49               30:35.0      9:52/M
     96    Richard Herrick                                         194    43   F       8 40-49               30:36.0      9:52/M
     97    Richard Herrick                                         195    50   M       3 50-99               30:37.0      9:53/M
     98    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              95    44   F       9 40-49               30:38.0      9:53/M
     99    Stacia Borysewicz                 Advantage Personal    251    36   F       4 30-39               30:39.0      9:53/M
    100    Brian Hayes                       Foxwoods #1            36    31   M      17 30-39               30:44.0      9:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              96    41   F      10 40-49               30:44.0      9:55/M
    102    Alisha Newton                     Foxwoods #1            10    28   F       9 20-29               30:48.0      9:56/M
    103    Kathryn Gargiulo                  The Muddy Ducks        55    23   F      10 20-29               30:49.0      9:56/M
    104    Sianna Ferguson                                          86    12   F       5  1-14               30:49.0      9:56/M
    105    Kenneth Ferguson                                         87    42   M       9 40-49               30:49.0      9:56/M
    106    Amy Maguie                                               15    44   F      11 40-49               30:50.0      9:57/M
    107    Diana Tuttle                                             18    33   F       5 30-39               30:51.0      9:57/M
    108    Julia Engel                       Muddy Buddies          28    18   F       6 15-19               30:54.0      9:58/M
    109    Samantha Rebein                   Sisters Got Blister   275    11   F       6  1-14               31:03.0     10:01/M
    110    Christopher Aiello                                       20    32   F       6 30-39               31:13.0     10:04/M
    111    Jacelyn Martinez                  Sisters Got Blister   274    12   F       7  1-14               31:18.0     10:06/M
    112    Jonathan Dickey                   Advantage Personal    240    22   M      14 20-29               31:19.0     10:06/M
    113    Damien Carson                     Precision Fitness     165    42   F      12 40-49               31:20.0     10:06/M
    114    Justine Ayala                     The Muddy Ducks       127    24   F      11 20-29               31:20.0     10:06/M
    115    Connor Glasgow                    Daddio                192    15   M      10 15-19               31:24.0     10:08/M
    116    Harvey Schuler                    Muddy Things          344    32   M      18 30-39               31:30.0     10:10/M
    117    Charlotte Malavenda                                     217    47   F      13 40-49               31:33.0     10:11/M
    118    Heather Johnson                   Muddy Things          341    11   F       8  1-14               31:36.0     10:12/M
    119    Kate Sullivan                                           310    35   F       7 30-39               31:38.0     10:12/M
    120    Reese Schuler                     Muddy Things          342    11   F       9  1-14               31:38.0     10:12/M
    121    Richard Remmert                   Farm Team             328    42   M      10 40-49               32:01.0     10:20/M
    122    Paige Remmert                     Farm Team             327    43   F      14 40-49               32:07.0     10:22/M
    123    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              98    41   F      15 40-49               32:08.0     10:22/M
    124    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              97    46   M      11 40-49               32:18.0     10:25/M
    125    Chris Jenkins                                           288    40   M      12 40-49               32:20.0     10:26/M
    126    Jennifer Lindsey                                        120    39   F       8 30-39               32:20.0     10:26/M
    127    Phil Adams                        TEAM LEWIS            291         M      11  0- 0               32:28.0     10:28/M
    128    Brenoon Chance                                          267    30   M      19 30-39               32:29.0     10:29/M
    129    Christalyn Anderson               Dunkin Donuts NWB     300    13   F      10  1-14               32:31.0     10:29/M
    130    Ben Brumm                                               311    34   M      20 30-39               32:34.0     10:30/M
    131    Brian Clinton                                            25    34   M      21 30-39               32:40.0     10:32/M
    132    Madeline Eller                                          308    17   F       7 15-19               32:42.0     10:33/M
    133    Eric Jenkins                      Groton City Police     85    27   M      15 20-29               32:46.0     10:34/M
    134    Katherine Chamrin                                       198    30   F       9 30-39               32:51.0     10:36/M
    135    Kylie Brumm                                             312    11   F      11  1-14               32:52.0     10:36/M
    136    Eric Jenkins                      Groton City Police     84    48   M      13 40-49               32:53.0     10:36/M
    137    Serena Rutherford-Sylvia          Groton City Police    107    44   F      16 40-49               32:57.0     10:38/M
    138    William Tracey                    SIBT Mudders          142    43   M      14 40-49               33:01.0     10:39/M
    139    Kristin Hottin                    The Muddy Ducks       202    28   F      12 20-29               33:21.0     10:45/M
    140    Justine Ayala                     The Muddy Ducks       128    25   M      16 20-29               33:22.0     10:46/M
    141    Amanda Gargiulo                   The Muddy Ducks        58    26   F      13 20-29               33:22.0     10:46/M
    142    Laurie Quinn                      Advantage Personal    244    50   F       2 50-99               33:36.0     10:50/M
    143    Carrie Modon                      Advantage Personal    249    42   F      17 40-49               33:39.0     10:51/M
    144    Jeremiah Keffcoat                 Bring It              318    13   M       8 10-14               33:41.0     10:52/M
    145    Jaeley Rodrigez                   Orange Crush          272    10   M       9 10-14               33:42.0     10:52/M
    146    Dan Jazierski                     Muddy Buddies          38    18   M      11 15-19               33:48.0     10:54/M
    147    Nikki Schuler                     Muddy Things          343    31   F      10 30-39               33:49.0     10:55/M
    148    Alexa Shelton                     JAML                  214    33   F      11 30-39               33:50.0     10:55/M
    149    Susan Gabrielson                  Advantage Personal    235    60   F       3 50-99               33:54.0     10:56/M
    150    James Justice                     Muddy Fockers          21    26   M      17 20-29               34:00.0     10:58/M
    151    Chanel Justice                    Muddy Fockers          11    32   F      12 30-39               34:04.0     10:59/M
    152    Lynn Strunk                       JAML                  168    56   F       4 50-99               34:07.0     11:00/M
    153    Samantha Narducci                                       349    13   F      12  1-14               34:09.0     11:01/M
    154    Reddy Kadansi                                            71    37   M      22 30-39               34:14.0     11:03/M
    155    Jeffrey Parkinson                 JJTS                   30    32   M      23 30-39               34:20.0     11:05/M
    156    Tara Parkinson                    JJTS                   29    28   F      14 20-29               34:22.0     11:05/M
    157    Flora Klise                                             346    13   F      13  1-14               34:23.0     11:05/M
    158    Luann Perkins                     Wesmen                208    11   M      10 10-14               34:23.0     11:05/M
    159    Josh Dolan-Adamec                 JJTS                   76    31   M      24 30-39               34:27.0     11:07/M
    160    David Bagnell                     Advantage Personal    233    41   M      15 40-49               34:32.0     11:08/M
    161    Rhea Bagnell                      Advantage Personal    234    38   F      13 30-39               34:36.0     11:10/M
    162    Mike Tansey                       Advantage Personal    239    31   M      25 30-39               34:36.0     11:10/M
    163    Sarah Woodward Stark              Muddy Fockers         124    35   F      14 30-39               34:36.0     11:10/M
    164    Val Gamble                        Advantage Personal    231    40   F      18 40-49               34:38.0     11:10/M
    165    Erik Williams                     Advantage Personal    232    41   M      16 40-49               34:39.0     11:11/M
    166    Glenn Rogers                                            253    25   M      18 20-29               34:39.0     11:11/M
    167    Sarah Engel                       Muddy Buddies          26    12   F      14  1-14               34:42.0     11:12/M
    168    Greg Drab                         Advantage Personal    248    36   M      26 30-39               34:44.0     11:12/M
    169    Simon Diette                      Wesmen                209    10   M      11 10-14               34:44.0     11:12/M
    170    Timothy Strelevitz                Muddy Buddies          52    11   F      15  1-14               34:45.0     11:13/M
    171    Rachel Adams                      Wesmen                219    19   F       8 15-19               34:48.0     11:14/M
    172    Brittany Hottin                   The Muddy Ducks       125    22   F      15 20-29               34:57.0     11:16/M
    173    Gregory Post                      New London Rotaract   203    30   M      27 30-39               34:58.0     11:17/M
    174    Jane Sherman                      Muddy Buddies          47    12   F      16  1-14               35:22.0     11:25/M
    175    Erin Mokler                       New London Rotaract    51    26   F      16 20-29               35:42.0     11:31/M
    176    Sean Mokler                       New London Rotaract    44    27   M      19 20-29               35:44.0     11:32/M
    177    Erika Anderson                    Dunkin Donuts NWB      65    12   F      17  1-14               35:47.0     11:33/M
    178    Alina Mauthe                      Muddy-Mothey           90    16   F       9 15-19               35:47.0     11:33/M
    179    Bob Mauthe                        Muddy-Mothey           93    48   M      17 40-49               35:48.0     11:33/M
    180    Rachel Mauthe                     Muddy-Mothey           91    18   F      10 15-19               35:48.0     11:33/M
    181    Nicole Dempsey                                          105         F       3  0- 0               35:49.0     11:33/M
    182    Amy Dűamico                       New London Rotaract    50    30   F      15 30-39               35:50.0     11:34/M
    183    Dawn Galisewski                                          17    49   F      19 40-49               35:56.0     11:35/M
    184    Fauna Eller                                             307    38   F      16 30-39               36:18.0     11:43/M
    185    Participant   306                                       306     0   M      12  0- 0               36:19.0     11:43/M
    186    Mattherw St. Louis                                      361    41   M      18 40-49               36:22.0     11:44/M
    187    Brian Johnson                     Team Johnson          276    43   M      19 40-49               36:59.0     11:56/M
    188    Elizabeth Beyer                   Precision Fitness      53    40   F      20 40-49               37:07.0     11:58/M
    189    Jen Whipple                       Precision Fitness     139    37   F      17 30-39               37:09.0     11:59/M
    190    Katie Ruddy                       Groton City Police     88    27   F      17 20-29               37:11.0     12:00/M
    191    Paul Ruddy                        Groton City Police     99    30   M      28 30-39               37:11.0     12:00/M
    192    Sarah Dolan-Adamec                JJTS                   75    30   F      18 30-39               37:25.0     12:04/M
    193    Elias Bonilla                     Bring It              316    13   M      12 10-14               37:50.0     12:12/M
    194    Christopher Nazario               Bring It              319    15   M      12 15-19               37:56.0     12:14/M
    195    Sarah Salyers                                           287    25   F      18 20-29               38:08.0     12:18/M
    196    Samantha Gonzalez                 Bring It              315    13   F      18  1-14               38:08.0     12:18/M
    197    Cecilia Iliff                     Addicted to MUD       170    27   M      20 20-29               38:15.0     12:20/M
    198    Melissa Contane                   Bring It              320    12   F      19  1-14               38:15.0     12:20/M
    199    Gregory Post                      New London Rotaract   204    25   F      19 20-29               38:18.0     12:21/M
    200    Jennifer Mizzell                  Wow Girls             136    45   F      21 40-49               38:20.0     12:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Marissa Winslow                   Bring It              323    15   F      11 15-19               38:23.0     12:23/M
    202    Terry Mauthe                      Muddy-Mothey           92    46   F      22 40-49               38:25.0     12:24/M
    203    Sarah K. Menon                                          254    24   F      20 20-29               38:42.0     12:29/M
    204    Lorie Catlett                     Mystic Mudslides      117    45   F      23 40-49               38:44.0     12:30/M
    205    Matt McCormack                    Mystic Mudslides      115    42   M      20 40-49               38:45.0     12:30/M
    206    Dave Catlett                      Mystic Mudslides      118    49   M      21 40-49               38:45.0     12:30/M
    207    Debra Patrick                     Groton City Police     89    58   F       5 50-99               38:46.0     12:30/M
    208    Caroline Ryan                     Mystic Mudslides      114    44   F      24 40-49               38:46.0     12:30/M
    209    Kristin Georgetti                 Mystic Mudslides      113    44   F      25 40-49               38:46.0     12:30/M
    210    Cory Powell                       Mystic Mudslides      116    47   F      26 40-49               38:47.0     12:31/M
    211    Jan MacGregor                     Team MacGregor        351    72   M       4 50-99               39:03.0     12:36/M
    212    Heather Roche                     Mud Studs & Their D   257    42   F      27 40-49               39:06.0     12:37/M
    213    Kimberly Lyon                     Mud Studs & Their D   255    41   F      28 40-49               39:07.0     12:37/M
    214    Kieth Turner                      Rotoract              302    27   M      21 20-29               39:36.0     12:46/M
    215    Sam Stats                         The Half Dirty Doze    48    23   M      22 20-29               39:37.0     12:47/M
    216    Matthew Fogel                     The Half Dirty Doze   101    24   M      23 20-29               39:43.0     12:49/M
    217    Emily Werner                                            130    47   F      29 40-49               40:01.0     12:55/M
    218    Cassy Beckwith                                          347    24   F      21 20-29               40:02.0     12:55/M
    219    Wendy Korpas                                              8    43   F      30 40-49               40:17.0     13:00/M
    220    Wayne Robinson                    Roy & Sons Auto Bod   144    55   M       5 50-99               40:19.0     13:00/M
    221    Nicholas Rogers                   The Half Dirty Doze   100    24   M      24 20-29               40:23.0     13:02/M
    222    Jen Schleteter                    Kohlís                133    48   F      31 40-49               40:48.0     13:10/M
    223    Jean-Phillipe Shulman             The Half Dirty Doze   103    29   M      25 20-29               40:52.0     13:11/M
    224    Mason Barnett                     Wesmen                229    11   M      13 10-14               40:57.0     13:13/M
    225    Pete Georgetti                    Mystic Mudslides      112    46   M      22 40-49               41:00.0     13:14/M
    226    Rickie Adams                      Team Rickie           292    13   M      14 10-14               41:01.0     13:14/M
    227    Alex Weir                         Weir Ready for Mud!     6    16   M      13 15-19               41:13.0     13:18/M
    228    Katie Weir                        Weir Ready for Mud!     5    13   F      20  1-14               41:20.0     13:20/M
    229    Jim Weir                          Weir Ready for Mud!     7    49   M      23 40-49               41:22.0     13:21/M
    230    Participant   348                                       348     0   M      13  0- 0               41:26.0     13:22/M
    231    Anthony Valentin                  Bring It              321    15   M      14 15-19               41:27.0     13:22/M
    232    Joey Tilton                                             338    18   M      15 15-19               41:30.0     13:23/M
    233    Gabriel Cox                                              19    10   M      15 10-14               42:08.0     13:35/M
    234    Michaelangelo Rosado              Dunkin Donuts NWB     143    24   M      26 20-29               42:09.0     13:36/M
    235    Participant   296                                       296     0   M      14  0- 0               42:13.0     13:37/M
    236    Michael Payne                     Team Wicked           216    46   M      24 40-49               42:17.0     13:38/M
    237    Kelvin Gauthier                   Dunkin Donuts NWB      61    30   M      29 30-39               42:21.0     13:40/M
    238    Mckayla Aguiar                    Dunkin Donuts NWB      63    11   F      21  1-14               42:22.0     13:40/M
    239    Julie Blake                                               3    38   F      19 30-39               42:34.0     13:44/M
    240    Linda Litsch                                            339    44   F      32 40-49               42:39.0     13:45/M
    241    Dana Goettler                     Goettler Girls        182    10   F      22  1-14               43:04.0     13:54/M
    242    Dorothy Goettler                  Goettler Girls        183    37   F      20 30-39               43:04.0     13:54/M
    243    Dana Weir                         Weir Ready for Mud!     4    45   F      33 40-49               43:08.0     13:55/M
    244    Shirley Iselin                    Sisters Got Blister   285    69   F       6 50-99               43:09.0     13:55/M
    245    Rick Villarreal                   Too Cool Trail Cats   286    56   M       6 50-99               43:09.0     13:55/M
    246    Chris Glasgow                     Daddio                193    41   M      25 40-49               43:16.0     13:57/M
    247    Paula Reid                        Team Wicked           218    49   F      34 40-49               43:22.0     13:59/M
    248    Heather Sykes                     SIBT Mudders          181    36   F      21 30-39               43:28.0     14:01/M
    249    Sarah Winchester                  NAFI                   70    36   F      22 30-39               43:43.0     14:06/M
    250    Laura Speller                     NAFI                   59         F       4  0- 0               43:44.0     14:06/M
    251    Caitlin Clancy                    NAFI                   67    26   F      22 20-29               43:45.0     14:07/M
    252    Christine Digiacomo               NAFI                   66    37   F      23 30-39               43:46.0     14:07/M
    253    Katherine Hughes                  NAFI                   69    26   F      23 20-29               43:46.0     14:07/M
    254    Sarrena Aguiare                   Dunkin Donuts NWB     298    11   F      23  1-14               43:52.0     14:09/M
    255    Darcie Blanding                                         163    31   F      24 30-39               44:08.0     14:14/M
    256    Robert Reas                       Team Awesome           77    34   M      30 30-39               44:31.0     14:22/M
    257    Melanie Reas                      Team Awesome           78    33   F      25 30-39               44:32.0     14:22/M
    258    Christa Swenson                                         167    35   F      26 30-39               44:52.0     14:28/M
    259    Colleen Haggarty                                        164    30   F      27 30-39               45:04.0     14:32/M
    260    Tina Daniels                      Groton Utilities      151    42   F      35 40-49               45:31.0     14:41/M
    261    Laura Zeppieri                    Groton Utilities      135    55   F       7 50-99               45:32.0     14:41/M
    262    Hannah Sherman                    Muddy Buddies          46    12   F      24  1-14               45:37.0     14:43/M
    263    Shawn Soutiere                    Rotten Groton Hash    357    43   M      26 40-49               45:45.0     14:45/M
    264    Hashim Barnhill                   Kohlís                185    14   M      16 10-14               45:57.0     14:49/M
    265    Amy Ashinghurst                   The Seven Mud-Skete    49    26   F      24 20-29               46:15.0     14:55/M
    266    Michael Bush                      Rotten Groton Hash    355    43   M      27 40-49               46:16.0     14:55/M
    267    Jamey Cooper                      Rotten Groton Hash    353    37   M      31 30-39               46:16.0     14:55/M
    268    Eric Madsen                       Rotten Groton Hash    354    43   M      28 40-49               46:20.0     14:57/M
    269    Holly-Ann Hoff                    Rotten Groton Hash    358    28   F      25 20-29               46:21.0     14:57/M
    270    Tom Gabriele                      The Seven Mud-Skete    43    24   M      27 20-29               46:24.0     14:58/M
    271    Regina Rush                       Groton Utilities      134    49   F      36 40-49               46:27.0     14:59/M
    272    Catherine Cannan                  The Seven Mud-Skete    23    27   F      26 20-29               46:28.0     14:59/M
    273    Emily Capozza                     The Seven Mud-Skete    13    24   F      27 20-29               46:47.0     15:05/M
    274    Esther Fish                       The Seven Mud-Skete    39    44   F      37 40-49               46:48.0     15:06/M
    275    Alexandrea Teachworth             The Seven Mud-Skete   123    27   F      28 20-29               46:49.0     15:06/M
    276    Christina Curtiss                                       162    40   F      38 40-49               46:54.0     15:08/M
    277    Mary Hillman                      Orange Crush          227    43   F      39 40-49               47:16.0     15:15/M
    278    Bandit Number  1001                                    1001         M      15  0- 0               47:20.0     15:16/M
    279    Bandit Number  1002                                    1002         M      16  0- 0               47:21.0     15:16/M
    280    Aimee Sadler                                             24    36   F      28 30-39               47:26.0     15:18/M
    281    Patricia Parker                                         108    50   F       8 50-99               48:36.0     15:41/M
    282    David Lewis                       TEAM LEWIS            132    10   F      25  1-14               48:37.0     15:41/M
    283    Bandit Number  1003                                    1003         M      17  0- 0               49:13.0     15:53/M
    284    Dave Lewis                        TEAM LEWIS            131    33   M      32 30-39               49:20.0     15:55/M
    285    Taavi Veltheim                    Flying Monkey Racin    40    10   M      17 10-14               49:26.0     15:57/M
    286    Heidi Veltheim                    Flying Monkey Racin    41    38   F      29 30-39               49:31.0     15:58/M
    287    Monique Scott                     Orange Crush          226    47   F      40 40-49               49:32.0     15:59/M
    288    Lisa Jelly                        Muddy Udders          297    42   F      41 40-49               49:52.0     16:05/M
    289    Ryan Barnett                      Advantage Personal    242    20   M      28 20-29               49:58.0     16:07/M
    290    Alexa Scott                       Advantage Personal    243    20   F      29 20-29               49:59.0     16:07/M
    291    Joy Supples                       Rotten Groton Hash    352    37   F      30 30-39               50:04.0     16:09/M
    292    Hans Veltheim                     Flying Monkey Racin    42    39   M      33 30-39               50:24.0     16:15/M
    293    Bandit Number  1004                                    1004         M      18  0- 0               50:26.0     16:16/M
    294    Bandit Number  1005                                    1005         M      19  0- 0               50:27.0     16:16/M
    295    Deb Gaudette                      Groton Utilities      148    46   F      42 40-49               51:16.0     16:32/M
    296    Millie Stubelick                  Groton Utilities      150    61   F       9 50-99               51:16.0     16:32/M
    297    Participant   282                                       282     0   M      20  0- 0               51:26.0     16:35/M
    298    Kenneth Bruce                     Flying Monkey Racin    60    10   M      18 10-14               51:51.0     16:44/M
    299    Aylssa Bamster                    Dunkin Donuts NWB     299    12   F      26  1-14               52:09.0     16:49/M
    300    Sharon Burdsall                   Jokalish Butsowi      106    43   F      43 40-49               52:56.0     17:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Kathy Wink                        Jokalish Butsowi      121    53   F      10 50-99               53:00.0     17:06/M
    302    Jennifer Wilson                   Jokalish Butsowi      129    36   F      31 30-39               53:01.0     17:06/M
    303    Jessi Crisman                     Kohlís                186    28   F      30 20-29               53:45.0     17:20/M
    304    Bandit Number  1006                                    1006         M      21  0- 0               53:47.0     17:21/M
    305    Senta Randolph                                          140    17   M      16 15-19               54:37.0     17:37/M
    306    Brianna Randolph                  Sentarandolph         329    16   F      12 15-19               54:45.0     17:40/M
    307    Paul Yatcko                       Groton Utilities      149    60   M       7 50-99               55:41.0     17:58/M
    308    Sarah Johnson                                           277    10   F      27  1-14               57:05.0     18:25/M
    309    Sheri Hunter                      Dunkin Donuts NWB      64    37   F      32 30-39               57:31.0     18:33/M
    310    Janise Gabco                      Kohlís                184    32   F      33 30-39               58:24.0     18:50/M
    311    Bandit Number  1007                                    1007         M      22  0- 0               58:26.0     18:51/M
    312    April Aguiar                      Dunkin Donuts NWB      62    37   F      34 30-39               59:12.0     19:06/M
    313    Bandit Number  1008                                    1008         M      23  0- 0             1:00:10.0     19:25/M
    314    Bandit Number  1009                                    1009         M      24  0- 0             1:00:44.0     19:35/M
    315    Bandit Number  1010                                    1010         M      25  0- 0             1:00:45.0     19:36/M
    316    Siobahn Edwards                   The Seven Mud-Skete    14    26   F      31 20-29             1:07:32.0     21:47/M
    317    David Erardy                      MJDJ                   74         M      26  0- 0             1:10:09.0     22:38/M
    318    Ashley Watson                                           271    16   M      17 15-19             1:10:55.0     22:53/M
    319    Pattie Suarez                     Bring It              313    34   F      35 30-39             1:14:22.0     23:59/M
    320    Tadeka Moore                      Orange Crush          173    10   F      28  1-14             1:14:27.0     24:01/M
    321    Annie Booska                      Orange Crush          171    26   F      32 20-29             1:14:29.0     24:02/M
    322    Julia Driscoll                                          289    17   F      13 15-19             1:20:05.0     25:50/M
    323    Caile Johnson                                           290    17   F      14 15-19             1:21:14.0     26:12/M
    324    Sharron Mack                      Rotten Groton Hash    356    33   F      36 30-39             1:26:22.0     27:52/M
    325    Bandit Number  1011                                    1011         M      27  0- 0             1:31:16.0     29:26/M
    326    Bandit Number  1012                                    1012         M      28  0- 0             1:31:17.0     29:27/M
    327    Bandit Number  1013                                    1013         M      29  0- 0             1:31:17.0     29:27/M
    328    Price Hartenstine                                       104         M      30  0- 0             1:39:44.0     32:10/M
    329    Participant   293                                       293     0   M      31  0- 0             1:45:12.0     33:56/M
    330    Participant   284                                       284     0   M      32  0- 0             1:48:26.0     34:59/M
    331    Bandit Number  1014                                    1014         M      33  0- 0             2:21:07.0     45:31/M
    332    Colin Percell                                           264    18   M      18 15-19             2:26:31.0     47:16/M
    333    Bandit Number  1015                                    1015         M      34  0- 0             2:30:11.0     48:27/M
    334    Lani Chenco                                             268    0    F       5  0- 0             2:32:13.0     49:06/M
    335    Bandit Number  1016                                    1016         M      35  0- 0             2:33:15.0     49:26/M
    336    Carly Myers                                              94    25   F      33 20-29             2:47:06.0     53:54/M
    337    Susan Kiddy                       SIBT Mudders          212    11   M      19 10-14             2:47:49.0     54:08/M
    338    Kathryn Playdon                                         141    44   F      44 40-49             2:49:28.0     54:40/M
    339    Bandit Number  1017                                    1017         M      36  0- 0             2:52:04.0     55:30/M
    340    Kim Cipollette                                          326    33   F      37 30-39             3:03:31.0     59:12/M
    341    Bandit Number  1018                                    1018         M      37  0- 0             3:03:32.0     59:12/M
    342    Emeile Pope                       Muddy Soles           278    11   F      29  1-14             3:24:59.0     66:07/M
    343    Participant   279                                       279     0   M      38  0- 0             3:27:10.0     66:50/M
    344    Participant   281                                       281     0   M      39  0- 0             3:29:52.0     67:42/M
    345    Participant   280                                       280     0   M      40  0- 0             3:30:10.0     67:48/M
    346    Thomas Wagner                                           269    11   M      20 10-14             3:30:38.0     67:57/M
    347    Kaitlin Wagner                                          270    10   F      30  1-14             3:31:02.0     68:05/M
    348    Bandit Number  1019                                    1019         M      41  0- 0             3:40:02.0     70:59/M
    349    Donovan Jeffcoat                                        322    12   M      21 10-14             3:42:00.0     71:37/M
    350    Bandit Number  1020                                    1020         M      42  0- 0             3:42:02.0     71:37/M
    351    Bandit Number  1021                                    1021         M      43  0- 0             3:43:04.0     71:57/M
    352    Participant   345                                       345     0   M      44  0- 0             3:44:40.0     72:28/M
    353    Bandit Number  1022                                    1022         M      45  0- 0             3:51:59.0     74:50/M
    354    Saunak Shah                       Mississippi Bizarro    82    28   M      29 20-29             3:53:45.0     75:24/M
    355    Eric Franceshi                    Team Bring It!        175         M      46  0- 0             3:58:25.0     76:55/M
    356    Bandit Number  1023                                    1023         M      47  0- 0             4:00:58.0     77:44/M
    357    Bandit Number  1024                                    1024         M      48  0- 0             4:02:20.0     78:10/M
    358    Wesley Hughes                     Advantage Personal    205    11   M      22 10-14             4:14:44.0     82:10/M
    359    Bandit Number  1025                                    1025         M      49  0- 0             4:14:47.0     82:11/M
    360    Bandit Number  1026                                    1026         M      50  0- 0             4:14:52.0     82:13/M
    361    David Scott Hughes                Advantage Personal    206    42   M      29 40-49             4:16:25.0     82:43/M
    362    Bandit Number  1027                                    1027         M      51  0- 0             4:17:03.0     82:55/M
    363    Margo Ward                                              260    25   F      34 20-29             4:23:41.0     85:04/M
    364    Bandit Number  1028                                    1028         M      52  0- 0             4:23:52.0     85:07/M
    365    Bandit Number  1029                                    1029         M      53  0- 0             4:26:08.0     85:51/M