Mystic Irish

5K (CT15022JHP)

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2018


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Geralson Withrow                  Mystic  CT           1248    21   M       1 Open                17:28.0      5:38/M
      2    Stanley Mickus                    Mystic  CT            388    50   M       1 50-59               18:48.0      6:04/M
      3    Laura Brustolon                   Littleton  MA         349    30   F       1 Open                18:55.0      6:06/M
      4    Jake McCarty                      Groton  Ct  CT       1033    15   M       1 13-19               18:58.0      6:07/M
      5    Nick Avello                       Westport  CT          857    30   M       1 30-39               19:03.0      6:08/M
      6    Matt Speight                      Central Village  CT   355    16   M       2 13-19               19:15.0      6:12/M
      7    Thomas Forde                      Mystic  CT            328    14   M       3 13-19               19:17.0      6:13/M
      8    Tad Spencer                       Mystic  CT            399    23   M       1 20-29               19:21.0      6:14/M
      9    Andrew Kerst                      Mystic  CT            373    16   M       4 13-19               19:21.0      6:14/M
     10    Carson Riley                      Mystic  CT           1085    14   M       5 13-19               19:22.0      6:15/M
     11    David Hartmann                    Middletown  RI        358    30   M       2 30-39               19:28.0      6:16/M
     12    Brent Wiltshire                   Stonington  CT       1247    48   M       1 40-49               19:35.0      6:19/M
     13    Craig Harkins                     Groton  Ct  CT        352    27   M       2 20-29               19:47.0      6:23/M
     14    Alex Olendorf                     Mystic  CT            335    23   M       3 20-29               19:53.0      6:25/M
     15    Ben French                        Stonington  CT        333    13   M       6 13-19               20:06.0      6:29/M
     16    Mike McCarty                      Groton  Ct  CT       1034    43   M       2 40-49               20:33.0      6:37/M
     17    T J Dooling                       Plainfield  CT        377    59   M       2 50-59               20:45.0      6:41/M
     18    William Clark                     Thomaston  CT         905    56   M       3 50-59               20:48.0      6:42/M
     19    Chad Fleming                      Mystic  CT            948    47   M       3 40-49               20:58.0      6:45/M
     20    Keith Coburn                      Waterford  CT         907    49   M       4 40-49               21:14.0      6:51/M
     21    Jordan Janas                      Waterford  CT         983    29   M       4 20-29               21:15.0      6:51/M
     22    Harold Haugeto                    Mystic  CT            341    42   M       5 40-49               21:16.0      6:51/M
     23    Paul Read                         Westerly  RI         1082    46   M       6 40-49               21:19.0      6:52/M
     24    Alana Olendorf                    Mystic  CT            334    20   F       1 20-29               21:25.0      6:54/M
     25    Jake Webb                         Groton  Ct  CT       1239    30   M       3 30-39               21:28.0      6:55/M
     26    Steve Riley                       Mystic  CT           1087    50   M       4 50-59               21:35.0      6:57/M
     27    Marc Ferace                       Mystic  CT            944    38   M       4 30-39               21:42.0      7:00/M
     28    Jim Roy                           Mystic  CT            361    57   M       5 50-59               21:42.0      7:00/M
     29    Christopher O'Donnell             Mystic  CT           1058    49   M       7 40-49               21:58.0      7:05/M
     30    Ryan Gruczka                      Stonington  CT        382    12   M       1  1-12               22:03.0      7:06/M
     31    Eric Johnson                      Manchester  CT        392    26   M       5 20-29               22:04.0      7:07/M
     32    Timothy Morris                    Groton  Ct  CT       1042    24   M       6 20-29               22:07.0      7:08/M
     33    Dan Gaicwski                      Mystic  CT            376    17   M       7 13-19               22:13.0      7:10/M
     34    Mike Kerst                        Mystic  CT            374    49   M       8 40-49               22:13.0      7:10/M
     35    Joe Callaghan                     North Stonington  C   305    50   M       6 50-59               22:15.0      7:10/M
     36    Raeann Groves                     Mystic  CT            966    29   F       2 20-29               22:15.0      7:10/M
     37    Cameron Weber                     Ledyard  CT          1240    11   M       2  1-12               22:18.0      7:11/M
     38    Adam Scirico                      Groton  Ct  CT       1183    26   M       7 20-29               22:19.0      7:12/M
     39    John Hushaw                       Mystic  CT              5    28   M       8 20-29               22:25.0      7:14/M
     40    Travis Boyer                      Gales Ferry  CT       872    40   M       9 40-49               22:30.0      7:15/M
     41    Matthew Burchill                  New London  CT        886    30   M       5 30-39               22:33.0      7:16/M
     42    Bradley Bernier                   Norwich  CT          1257    26   M       9 20-29               22:35.0      7:17/M
     43    Carlo Gambino                     Uncasville  CT        348    63   M       1 60-69               22:37.0      7:17/M
     44    Melanie Diamatti                  Pawcatuck  CT           8    44   F       1 40-49               22:43.0      7:19/M
     45    Glen Warburton                    Mystic  CT           1237    26   M      10 20-29               22:48.0      7:21/M
     46    Jacob Irons                       Plainfield  CT        339    14   M       8 13-19               22:52.0      7:22/M
     47    Will Cruthers                     Groton  Ct  CT         11    29   M      11 20-29               22:56.0      7:24/M
     48    Erik Vincek                       Hamden  CT           1233    24   M      12 20-29               23:06.0      7:27/M
     49    Smith Susie                       Mystic  CT           1211    59   F       1 50-59               23:09.0      7:28/M
     50    Gregory Garrison                  Niantic  CT           960    23   M      13 20-29               23:10.0      7:28/M
     51    Patrick Lindy                     Mystic  CT           1015    12   M       3  1-12               23:14.0      7:29/M
     52    Earl Ziegler                      Waterford  CT        1255    27   M      14 20-29               23:15.0      7:30/M
     53    Greg Hunter                       Mystic  CT            977    45   M      10 40-49               23:18.0      7:31/M
     54    Daniel Simon                      Silver Spring  MD    1279    43   M      11 40-49               23:23.0      7:32/M
     55    David Cooley                      Mystic  CT            910    42   M      12 40-49               23:24.0      7:33/M
     56    Ebru Unal                         Groton  Ct  CT       1229    46   F       2 40-49               23:25.0      7:33/M
     57    Gary Burfoot                      Groton  Ct  CT        888    69   M       2 60-69               23:25.0      7:33/M
     58    John Burke                        Norwalk  CT           889    30   M       6 30-39               23:29.0      7:34/M
     59    Robert Burdick                    Westerly  RI          887    54   M       7 50-59               23:31.0      7:35/M
     60    Patrick Croughwell                Jewett City  CT       913    10   M       4  1-12               23:31.0      7:35/M
     61    Robert P. Edgecomb                Groton  Ct  CT        933    58   M       8 50-59               23:42.0      7:38/M
     62    Michael Jones                     Uncasville  CT        988    59   M       9 50-59               23:42.0      7:38/M
     63    Emily Rose                        Boulder  CO          1275    34   F       1 30-39               23:44.0      7:39/M
     64    Tom Zanarini                      Westerly  RI         1283    46   M      13 40-49               23:45.0      7:39/M
     65    Kathryn Faulkner                  Lenox Dale  MA        942    25   F       3 20-29               23:46.0      7:40/M
     66    Audrey Lietar                     North Attleboro  MA  1267    28   F       4 20-29               24:01.0      7:45/M
     67    Gary Spence                       Groton  Ct  CT       1194    51   M      10 50-59               24:06.0      7:46/M
     68    Nick Stone                        Waterford  CT         318    31   M       7 30-39               24:19.0      7:50/M
     69    Katie Doyle                       Groton  Ct  CT        925    23   F       5 20-29               24:21.0      7:51/M
     70    Charles Rumford                   West Haven  CT       1094    42   M      14 40-49               24:25.0      7:52/M
     71    Jamie Weber                       Ledyard  CT          1241    38   F       2 30-39               24:27.0      7:53/M
     72    Ethan Shimm                       Mystic  CT            331    13   M       9 13-19               24:28.0      7:53/M
     73    Melinda Cassiere                  Mystic  CT            893    32   F       3 30-39               24:30.0      7:54/M
     74    Brian Trahan                      Pawtucket  RI        1282    63   M       3 60-69               24:32.0      7:55/M
     75    Robin Beauregard                                        862    52   F       2 50-59               24:34.0      7:55/M
     76    Jan Teves                         New London  CT        320    32   M       8 30-39               24:41.0      7:57/M
     77    Alicia Bonin                      Somers  CT            865    27   F       6 20-29               24:42.0      7:58/M
     78    Ian Weigle                        Mystic  CT            363    14   M      10 13-19               24:47.0      7:59/M
     79    Jim Stuart                        Mystic  CT           1209    54   M      11 50-59               24:52.0      8:01/M
     80    Chris Richards                    Groton  Ct  CT        353    32   M       9 30-39               24:56.0      8:02/M
     81    Kristin Johns                     Norfolk  VA           312    27   F       7 20-29               24:58.0      8:03/M
     82    Jerry Strange                     Norwich  CT          1204    50   M      12 50-59               25:01.0      8:04/M
     83    Gabriela Cardona                  Groton  Ct  CT        892    16   F       1 13-19               25:02.0      8:04/M
     84    Dayne Stewkesbury                 Windsor Locks  CT    1201    54   M      13 50-59               25:03.0      8:05/M
     85    Emma D. Smith                     Groton  Ct  CT       1190    16   F       2 13-19               25:04.0      8:05/M
     86    Doug Lombard                      Newington  CT         313    42   M      15 40-49               25:13.0      8:08/M
     87    Brian Straub                      Mystic  CT           1206    53   M      14 50-59               25:14.0      8:08/M
     88    Elizabeth Wright                  Newington  CT         324    38   F       4 30-39               25:15.0      8:08/M
     89    Jake Greene                       Stonington  CT        965    48   M      16 40-49               25:16.0      8:09/M
     90    Amby Burfoot                      Mystic  CT            360    70   M       1 70-99               25:17.0      8:09/M
     91    Andrew Stackpole                  Mystic  CT           1195    56   F       3 50-59               25:24.0      8:11/M
     92    Jennifer Corey                    Groton  Ct  CT        911    36   F       5 30-39               25:29.0      8:13/M
     93    Paul Weigle                       Mystic  CT            362    45   M      17 40-49               25:29.0      8:13/M
     94    Sarah Straus                      Groton  Ct  CT       1208    43   F       3 40-49               25:32.0      8:14/M
     95    Amanda Samokar                    Ledyard  CT          1098    35   F       6 30-39               25:33.0      8:14/M
     96    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  Ct  CT        371    49   F       4 40-49               25:34.0      8:15/M
     97    Rob Schwalb                       Mystic  CT           1099    33   M      10 30-39               25:35.0      8:15/M
     98    David Haugeto                     Mystic  CT            340    12   M       5  1-12               25:36.0      8:15/M
     99    Christine Galinski                Somers  CT            955    27   F       8 20-29               25:37.0      8:15/M
    100    Matt Cheevers                     Mystic  CT            897    30   M      11 30-39               25:54.0      8:21/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Emma Forde                        Mystic  CT            330    10   F       1  1-12               25:55.0      8:21/M
    102    Matt Forde                        Mystic  CT            329    44   M      18 40-49               25:55.0      8:21/M
    103    Mark Irons                        Plainfield  CT        338    44   M      19 40-49               25:57.0      8:22/M
    104    Aleasha Coburn                    Waterford  CT         906    49   F       5 40-49               26:05.0      8:25/M
    105    Suzette Reading                   Columbia  CT         1083    45   F       6 40-49               26:07.0      8:25/M
    106    Jeremy Shimm                      Zip Not Provided  C   332    43   M      20 40-49               26:14.0      8:27/M
    107    Allison Pontal                    Mystic  CT           1078    31   F       7 30-39               26:15.0      8:28/M
    108    Patrick McEvoy                    Mystic  CT           1036    32   M      12 30-39               26:17.0      8:28/M
    109    Mollie Haling                     Mystic  CT            968    28   F       9 20-29               26:23.0      8:30/M
    110    Cindi Tiedemann                   Wallingford  CT      1218    53   F       4 50-59               26:26.0      8:31/M
    111    Danielle Watson                   Mystic  CT           1238    44   F       7 40-49               26:27.0      8:32/M
    112    Daniel Strasshofer                Mystic  CT           1205    45   M      21 40-49               26:39.0      8:35/M
    113    David Wang                        Newport  OR           323    37   M      13 30-39               26:42.0      8:36/M
    114    Bryan Barrow                      Plainfield  CT        345    16   M      11 13-19               26:43.0      8:37/M
    115    Chad Exley                        Canterbury  CT        941    47   M      22 40-49               26:47.0      8:38/M
    116    Andrew Maricle                    Groton  Ct  CT        314    47   M      23 40-49               26:50.0      8:39/M
    117    Heather Joyner                    North Franklin  CT    989    39   F       8 30-39               26:57.0      8:41/M
    118    Anna Park                         West Hartford  CT    1066    43   F       8 40-49               27:07.0      8:45/M
    119    Justin Ivancic                    Groton  Ct  CT        979    37   M      14 30-39               27:15.0      8:47/M
    120    Ellen Shepherd                    Hamden  CT           1185    23   F      10 20-29               27:17.0      8:48/M
    121    Ryan Wattam                       Takoma Park  MD       372    34   M      15 30-39               27:26.0      8:51/M
    122    Rachel Pryor                      Washington  DC        315    32   F       9 30-39               27:26.0      8:51/M
    123    Amy Kennedy                       Groton  Ct  CT        994    50   F       5 50-59               27:31.0      8:52/M
    124    Joseph Kennedy                    Groton  Ct  CT        995    36   M      16 30-39               27:31.0      8:52/M
    125    Jeff Gartman                      South Windsor  CT    1262    32   M      17 30-39               27:36.0      8:54/M
    126    Mia Hankey                        Mystic  CT            970    13   F       3 13-19               27:42.0      8:56/M
    127    Carl Noblitt                      Arnold  MD           1271    34   M      18 30-39               27:46.0      8:57/M
    128    Jeannine Losier                   East Lyme  CT        1017    56   F       6 50-59               27:54.0      9:00/M
    129    Art Marren                               Baltic  CT       7    52   M      15 50-59               27:56.0      9:00/M
    130    Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch               Glastonbury  CT      1060    35   F      10 30-39               27:59.0      9:01/M
    131    Steve Pestey                      Groton  Ct  CT       1071    41   M      24 40-49               28:05.0      9:03/M
    132    Charlie Kramer                    Mystic  CT           1001    11   M       6  1-12               28:08.0      9:04/M
    133    Thomas Jacob                      Media  PA             981    58   M      16 50-59               28:11.0      9:05/M
    134    Brian Spink                       Mystic  CT            391    41   M      25 40-49               28:12.0      9:05/M
    135    Cassidy Flynn                     Uncasville  CT        951    32   M      19 30-39               28:16.0      9:07/M
    136    Kim Barcelona                     Groton  Ct  CT        393    45   F       9 40-49               28:19.0      9:08/M
    137    Mark Casati                       Mystic  CT            366    62   M       4 60-69               28:25.0      9:10/M
    138    Kelly Pestey                      Lebanon  CT          1070    24   F      11 20-29               28:27.0      9:10/M
    139    Richard Stiles                    Mystic  CT           1203    54   M      17 50-59               28:39.0      9:14/M
    140    Melissa Hartley                   Groton  Ct  CT        972    36   F      11 30-39               28:41.0      9:15/M
    141    Bryant Meyer                      North Stonington  C  1038    36   F      12 30-39               28:56.0      9:20/M
    142    Jack Krawer                       Mystic  CT            400    57   M      18 50-59               29:01.0      9:21/M
    143    Phil Wall                         Mystic  CT            322    25   M      15 20-29               29:04.0      9:22/M
    144    Tyler Delaporta                   Mystic  CT           1259    26   M      16 20-29               29:04.0      9:22/M
    145    Emily Swalec                      West Boylston  MA     319    26   F      12 20-29               29:07.0      9:23/M
    146    Seamus Moran                      Mystic  CT           1041    31   M      20 30-39               29:11.0      9:25/M
    147    Joshua Sgandurra                  Oakdale  CT          1278    30   M      21 30-39               29:12.0      9:25/M
    148    Carolyn Bennett                   North Stonington  C   336    32   F      13 30-39               29:14.0      9:25/M
    149    Robin Munster                     Haddam  CT           1046    49   F      10 40-49               29:17.0      9:26/M
    150    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   999    57   F       7 50-59               29:20.0      9:27/M
    151    Robert Nave                       Waterbury  CT         337    54   M      19 50-59               29:22.0      9:28/M
    152    Anne Thompson Heller              Norwich  CT          1217    33   F      14 30-39               29:23.0      9:28/M
    153    Riley Nystrom                     Mystic  CT            379    13   F       4 13-19               29:23.0      9:28/M
    154    Kelly Smith                       Waterford  CT        1193    48   F      11 40-49               29:24.0      9:29/M
    155    Joel Dimaapi                      Mystic  CT            920    52   M      20 50-59               29:25.0      9:29/M
    156    Alana Zaret                       Mystic  CT              4    28   F      13 20-29               29:28.0      9:30/M
    157    Joseph Hancock                    New London  CT        969    51   M      21 50-59               29:31.0      9:31/M
    158    Elizabeth Newbury                 Groton  Ct  CT       1050    52   F       8 50-59               29:34.0      9:32/M
    159    Tim Foley                         Mystic  CT            952    60   M       5 60-69               29:35.0      9:32/M
    160    Lee Pendrey                       Pawcatuck  CT        1272    34   M      22 30-39               29:37.0      9:33/M
    161    Caitlin Dunlap                    Vernon  CT            347    44   F      12 40-49               29:38.0      9:33/M
    162    Sarah McDermott                   Ledyard  CT          1035    38   F      15 30-39               29:38.0      9:33/M
    163    Collin Riley                      Mystic  CT           1086    12   M       7  1-12               29:41.0      9:34/M
    164    Erica Ruggerio                    Seymour  CT          1093    45   F      13 40-49               29:41.0      9:35/M
    165    Tim Norris                        Mystic  CT           1053    69   M       6 60-69               29:46.0      9:36/M
    166    Brian Worth                       Stonington  CT       1250    47   M      26 40-49               29:51.0      9:37/M
    167    Grier Currie                      Mystic  CT            916    15   M      12 13-19               29:53.0      9:38/M
    168    Jenifer Egan                      Groton  Ct  CT        934    44   F      14 40-49               29:57.0      9:39/M
    169    John Norosky                      Groton  Ct  CT       1052    56   M      22 50-59               30:00.0      9:40/M
    170    Cristan Harris                    Mystic  CT            971    40   F      15 40-49               30:01.0      9:41/M
    171    Michael Lindy                     Mystic  CT           1014    47   M      27 40-49               30:01.0      9:41/M
    172    Daniel Lindy                      Mystic  CT           1013    11   M       8  1-12               30:01.0      9:41/M
    173    Laura Zadrick                     Thomaston  CT        1252    47   F      16 40-49               30:12.0      9:44/M
    174    Joe Kirby                         Norwich  CT           380    56   M      23 50-59               30:12.0      9:44/M
    175    Elaine Lettiere                   Mystic  CT           1010    48   F      17 40-49               30:16.0      9:45/M
    176    Roland Brouillard                 Groton  Ct  CT        879    59   M      24 50-59               30:17.0      9:46/M
    177    Alynna Bricco                     Groton  Ct  CT        874    30   F      16 30-39               30:20.0      9:47/M
    178    Jeremy Bricco                     Groton  Ct  CT        875    35   M      23 30-39               30:22.0      9:47/M
    179    Karen Cell                        Branford  CT            9    56   F       9 50-59               30:23.0      9:48/M
    180    Kiara Rusconi                     South Glastonbury     365    37   F      17 30-39               30:28.0      9:49/M
    181    Peter Rusconi                     S Glastonbury  CT     364    58   M      25 50-59               30:28.0      9:49/M
    182    Kristin Favaloro                  Ledyard  CT           943    35   F      18 30-39               30:29.0      9:50/M
    183    Megan Freeman                     Groton  Ct  CT        953    27   F      14 20-29               30:31.0      9:50/M
    184    Kevin McGill                      Colchester  CT       1037    27   M      17 20-29               30:32.0      9:51/M
    185    Andy Kramer                       Mystic  CT           1000     9   M       9  1-12               30:40.0      9:53/M
    186    Trisha Underwood                  Woodstock  CT        1230    60   F       1 60-69               30:41.0      9:54/M
    187    Erin Russer                       Antrim  NH           1095    31   F      19 30-39               30:41.0      9:54/M
    188    Leilannie Quintana                New Haven  CT        1273    31   F      20 30-39               30:42.0      9:54/M
    189    Eric Lacharity                    New Haven  CT        1266    37   M      24 30-39               30:42.0      9:54/M
    190    Rebecca Troeger                   Mystic  CT           1226    41   F      18 40-49               30:47.0      9:55/M
    191    Christine Sullivan                Ashaway  RI          1210    39   F      21 30-39               30:52.0      9:57/M
    192    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             370    60   M       7 60-69               30:56.0      9:58/M
    193    Richard Anderson                  West Kingston  RI     327    65   M       8 60-69               30:57.0      9:59/M
    194    Emma Hughes                       Mystic  CT            310    15   F       5 13-19               30:57.0      9:59/M
    195    Louise Oboyle                     Stonington  CT       1054    66   F       2 60-69               30:59.0      9:59/M
    196    Niall Duhig                       Mystic  CT            307    48   M      28 40-49               31:04.0     10:01/M
    197    Kathy Bruciati                    Gales Ferry  CT       884    56   F      10 50-59               31:14.0     10:04/M
    198    Erica Johnson                     Groton  Ct  CT        986    35   F      22 30-39               31:16.0     10:05/M
    199    Robert Tourangeau                 Preston  CT          1224    58   M      26 50-59               31:21.0     10:06/M
    200    Stacey Hughes                     Mystic  CT            311    44   F      19 40-49               31:28.0     10:09/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Amy Brown                         Haddam  CT            881    35   F      23 30-39               31:30.0     10:09/M
    202    Eric Brown                        Haddam  CT            882    36   M      25 30-39               31:31.0     10:10/M
    203    Lauren Burke                      Norwalk  CT           890    30   F      24 30-39               31:33.0     10:10/M
    204    Pam Mauriello                     Zip Not Provided  C    10    56   F      11 50-59               31:33.0     10:10/M
    205    Lana Kessell                      Middletown  CT        997    27   F      15 20-29               31:37.0     10:12/M
    206    Ariel Hallisey                    New London  CT       1263    25   F      16 20-29               31:39.0     10:12/M
    207    Viki Suslovic                     Groton  Ct  CT       1212    40   F      20 40-49               31:41.0     10:13/M
    208    Kaitlin Stewart                   Uncasville  CT        344    26   F      17 20-29               31:42.0     10:13/M
    209    Kimberly Field                    Plainfield  CT        946    41   F      21 40-49               31:42.0     10:13/M
    210    Hector Casanova                   Saint Petersburg  F   306    41   M      29 40-49               31:43.0     10:14/M
    211    Adam McFuire                      Mystic  CT            357    31   M      26 30-39               31:45.0     10:14/M
    212    Tom Marchaud                      Groton  Ct  CT        378    41   M      30 40-49               31:45.0     10:14/M
    213    Cory Cavanaugh                    Groton  Ct  CT        894    25   M      18 20-29               31:46.0     10:15/M
    214    Megan Legge                       Groton  Ct  CT       1008    23   F      18 20-29               31:46.0     10:15/M
    215    Jennifer O'Brien                  Ledyard  CT          1055    41   F      22 40-49               31:52.0     10:16/M
    216    Nicole Mortimer                   Ledyard  CT          1043    39   F      25 30-39               31:55.0     10:17/M
    217    Beth Coltart                      East Haddam  CT       908    36   F      26 30-39               31:56.0     10:18/M
    218    Jesse Stark                       Edmonds  WA          1280    46   M      31 40-49               31:56.0     10:18/M
    219    Lauren Kelleher                   Mystic  CT            397    26   F      19 20-29               31:57.0     10:18/M
    220    Adam Kerwiel                      Mystic  CT            396    30   M      27 30-39               31:57.0     10:18/M
    221    Jennifer Fleming                  Mystic  CT            949    45   F      23 40-49               31:57.0     10:18/M
    222    Danielle Petrowski                Gales Ferry  CT      1073    41   F      24 40-49               31:59.0     10:19/M
    223    Meghan Rousseau                   West Warwick  RI     1276    22   F      20 20-29               32:00.0     10:19/M
    224    Lauren O'Donnell                  Mystic  CT           1059    16   F       6 13-19               32:03.0     10:20/M
    225    Martha Crum                       Mystic  CT              6    59   F      12 50-59               32:05.0     10:21/M
    226    Keith Golden                      Mystic  CT            964    45   M      32 40-49               32:15.0     10:24/M
    227    Cathy Golden                      Mystic  CT            963    48   F      25 40-49               32:15.0     10:24/M
    228    Jaime Bissonnette                 Mystic  CT            864    31   F      27 30-39               32:16.0     10:24/M
    229    Precious Putnam                   Mystic  CT           1080    31   F      28 30-39               32:16.0     10:24/M
    230    Christyi Servaes                  Groton  Ct  CT       1184    40   F      26 40-49               32:19.0     10:25/M
    231    Jocelyn Piekarski                 Trumbull  CT         1075    30   F      29 30-39               32:22.0     10:26/M
    232    Bartosz Piekarski                 Trumbull  CT         1074    32   M      28 30-39               32:22.0     10:26/M
    233    Vicki Brouillard                  Groton  Ct  CT        880    53   F      13 50-59               32:25.0     10:27/M
    234    Bill Billing                      Mystic  CT            303    67   M       9 60-69               32:27.0     10:28/M
    235    James Gustavson                   Mystic  CT            967    50   M      27 50-59               32:37.0     10:31/M
    236    Jennifer Christy                  Groton  Ct  CT        903    27   F      21 20-29               32:40.0     10:32/M
    237    Nick Ricciadell                   Zip Not Provided  C   359    58   M      28 50-59               32:47.0     10:34/M
    238    Lisa McCabe                       Groton  Ct  CT       1032    53   F      14 50-59               32:52.0     10:36/M
    239    Gary Addis                        Groton  Ct  CT        852    41   M      33 40-49               32:52.0     10:36/M
    240    Jessica Tryon                     New London  CT       1227    23   F      22 20-29               32:59.0     10:38/M
    241    Megan Podeszwa                    Oakdale  CT          1077    25   F      23 20-29               32:59.0     10:38/M
    242    Faith Richardson                  Mystic  CT           1274    39   F      30 30-39               33:00.0     10:38/M
    243    Lilly Driscoll                    Mystic  CT            928    13   F       7 13-19               33:06.0     10:40/M
    244    Jessica Banning                   Bozrah  CT            302    26   F      24 20-29               33:12.0     10:42/M
    245    Ryan Elphick                      Norwich  CT           308    26   M      19 20-29               33:12.0     10:42/M
    246    Mary Beth Barber                  Groton  Ct  CT        859    53   F      15 50-59               33:15.0     10:43/M
    247    Sarah MacLachlan                  Narragansett  RI      394    25   F      25 20-29               33:17.0     10:44/M
    248    Karri Sullivan                    Narragansett  RI      395    36   F      31 30-39               33:17.0     10:44/M
    249    Anneliese Beauchene               Oakdale  CT           367    10   F       2  1-12               33:19.0     10:45/M
    250    Stuart Currie                     Mystic  CT            917    51   M      29 50-59               33:23.0     10:46/M
    251    Kevin Wager                       Mystic  CT           1235    45   M      34 40-49               33:24.0     10:46/M
    252    Debra Giannelli                   Thomaston  CT         961    50   F      16 50-59               33:28.0     10:47/M
    253    Louise Marshall                   East Lyme  CT        1030    43   F      27 40-49               33:33.0     10:49/M
    254    Alice Fitzgerald                  Mystic  CT            947    31   F      32 30-39               33:36.0     10:50/M
    255    Angela Petitti                    Shelton  CT          1072    49   F      28 40-49               33:39.0     10:51/M
    256    Tyler Marshall                    East Lyme  CT        1031    11   M      10  1-12               33:40.0     10:51/M
    257    Christian Driscoll                Mystic  CT            927    51   M      30 50-59               33:44.0     10:53/M
    258    Andre French                      Milford  CT           954    42   M      35 40-49               33:46.0     10:53/M
    259    Deanna Shipman                    Groton  Ct  CT       1186    48   F      29 40-49               33:48.0     10:54/M
    260    Brandy Lawrence                   Waterford  CT        1007    30   F      33 30-39               33:48.0     10:54/M
    261    Ashley James                      Mystic  CT            982    25   F      26 20-29               33:51.0     10:55/M
    262    Alexa Gardner                     East Lyme  CT         959    28   F      27 20-29               33:53.0     10:55/M
    263    Mariah Hallisey                   New London  CT       1264    24   F      28 20-29               33:55.0     10:56/M
    264    Laura Lake                        Mystic  CT           1004    35   F      34 30-39               33:57.0     10:57/M
    265    Courtney Boyle                    Milford  CT           326    43   F      30 40-49               33:58.0     10:57/M
    266    Shelley Opalski                   Essex  CT            1061    53   F      17 50-59               33:58.0     10:57/M
    267    Karla Santiago                    Waterford  CT         317    30   F      35 30-39               34:06.0     11:00/M
    268    Adrian Rodriguez                  Waterford  CT         316    10   M      11  1-12               34:08.0     11:00/M
    269    Theresa Donatelli                 Mystic  CT            924    51   F      18 50-59               34:08.0     11:00/M
    270    Will Gunther                      Mystic  CT            398    38   M      29 30-39               34:26.0     11:06/M
    271    Katherine Taylor                  Groton  Ct  CT       1214    28   F      29 20-29               34:32.0     11:08/M
    272    Mackenzie Anderson                Somers  CT            855    24   F      30 20-29               34:33.0     11:08/M
    273    Stephanie Croughwell              Jewett City  CT       914    43   F      31 40-49               34:37.0     11:10/M
    274    Meredith Zamzes                   Groton  Ct  CT       1253    24   F      31 20-29               34:42.0     11:11/M
    275    Sarah Varney                      Mystic  CT           1232    30   F      36 30-39               34:43.0     11:12/M
    276    Michael Varney                    Mystic  CT           1231    30   M      30 30-39               34:44.0     11:12/M
    277    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             342    64   M      10 60-69               34:46.0     11:13/M
    278    Susan Muhsin                      Old Lyme  CT         1044    60   F       3 60-69               34:46.0     11:13/M
    279    Chris Quirk                       Pawcatuck  CT           2    33   M      31 30-39               34:51.0     11:14/M
    280    Charles Gallagher                 Gales Ferry  CT       956    36   M      32 30-39               34:53.0     11:15/M
    281    Amy Lane Albro                    Groton  Ct  CT        853    36   F      37 30-39               34:56.0     11:16/M
    282    Hope Nelson                       Gales Ferry  CT       350    25   F      32 20-29               35:01.0     11:17/M
    283    Tyler Hengler                     Mystic  CT            351    24   M      20 20-29               35:01.0     11:17/M
    284    Haley Blake                       Milford  CT          1284    32   F      38 30-39               35:02.0     11:18/M
    285    Cynthia Stannard                  Deep River  CT       1196    63   F       4 60-69               35:07.0     11:19/M
    286    Julie Malone                      Groton  Ct  CT       1025    40   F      32 40-49               35:08.0     11:20/M
    287    Tom Britton                       Mystic  CT            876    54   M      31 50-59               35:11.0     11:21/M
    288    Lynore Plouffe                    Mystic  CT           1076    36   F      39 30-39               35:36.0     11:29/M
    289    Gail Yeo                          Groton  Ct  CT       1251    50   F      19 50-59               35:42.0     11:31/M
    290    Madison Reinhard                  East Hampton  CT     1084    23   F      33 20-29               35:45.0     11:32/M
    291    Hannah Schwartzman                Deep River  CT       1181    12   F       3  1-12               35:45.0     11:32/M
    292    Kat Johnson                       East Hampton  CT      987    11   F       4  1-12               35:46.0     11:32/M
    293    Jill Schwartzman                  Jackson Heights  NY  1182    43   F      33 40-49               35:46.0     11:32/M
    294    Michael Hodges                    Waterford  CT         974    60   M      11 60-69               36:03.0     11:37/M
    295    Kristine Dreher                   Barrington  RI        926    48   F      34 40-49               36:06.0     11:38/M
    296    Michael Levesque                  Barrington  RI       1012     9   M      12  1-12               36:07.0     11:39/M
    297    Grace Chiang                      Westport  CT          899    61   F       5 60-69               36:24.0     11:44/M
    298    Serena Dupuis                     Danielson  CT         931    49   F      35 40-49               36:42.0     11:50/M
    299    Lisa Sinopoli                     Groton  Ct  CT       1188    51   F      20 50-59               36:43.0     11:50/M
    300    Mena Abouelnasr                   Groton  Ct  CT        301    25   F      34 20-29               36:50.0     11:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Jeremy Bower                      Groton  Ct  CT        304    25   M      21 20-29               36:50.0     11:53/M
    302    Mackenzie Boyer                   Gales Ferry  CT       871    10   F       5  1-12               36:51.0     11:53/M
    303    Victoria Munster                  Haddam  CT           1047    11   F       6  1-12               37:08.0     11:58/M
    304    Susan Fuller                      Mystic  CT           1261    33   F      40 30-39               37:19.0     12:02/M
    305    Kevin Fuller                      Mystic  CT            381    30   M      33 30-39               37:20.0     12:02/M
    306    Joe Sanford                       Berlin  CT            387    30   M      34 30-39               37:26.0     12:04/M
    307    Kalen Brown                       Pawcatuck  CT         883    34   M      35 30-39               37:26.0     12:04/M
    308    Valerie Riley                     Mystic  CT           1088    50   F      21 50-59               37:33.0     12:06/M
    309    Jacob Smith                       Canterbury  CT       1191     9   M      13  1-12               37:39.0     12:08/M
    310    Daniel Smith                      Canterbury  CT       1189    37   M      36 30-39               37:39.0     12:08/M
    311    Genevieve Kueter                  Mystic  CT           1002    40   F      36 40-49               37:42.0     12:09/M
    312    Deborah Pardue                    Mystic  CT           1065    61   F       6 60-69               37:51.0     12:12/M
    313    Alyssa Delaporta                  Mystic  CT            918    24   F      35 20-29               37:52.0     12:13/M
    314    Jennifer Marshall                 North Stonington  C  1029    62   F       7 60-69               37:53.0     12:13/M
    315    Katherine Farnsworth              New Haven  CT        1260    24   F      36 20-29               37:53.0     12:13/M
    316    Cindy Roy                         North Stonington  C  1091    51   F      22 50-59               38:20.0     12:22/M
    317    Courtney Woodmansee               Preston  CT          1249    36   F      41 30-39               38:51.0     12:32/M
    318    Parker Tourangeau                 Preston  CT          1223     8   M      14  1-12               38:51.0     12:32/M
    319    Drew Tourangeau                   Preston  CT          1221    35   M      37 30-39               38:52.0     12:32/M
    320    Ken Hirt                          Preston  CT           973    67   M      12 60-69               38:55.0     12:33/M
    321    Tom Sullivan                      Groton  Ct  CT        356    78   M       2 70-99               39:31.0     12:45/M
    322    Mei Chiang                        Westport  CT          900    28   F      37 20-29               39:50.0     12:51/M
    323    Eric Chiang                       Westport  CT          898    61   M      13 60-69               39:51.0     12:51/M
    324    Baylee Flynn                      New London  CT        950    28   F      38 20-29               39:57.0     12:53/M
    325    Elizabeth McQueen                 Hamburg  NJ          1270    74   F       1 70-99               40:07.0     12:56/M
    326    David McQueen                     Hamburg  NJ          1269    75   M       3 70-99               40:07.0     12:56/M
    327    Timothy Nace                      Portsmouth  RI       1049    65   M      14 60-69               40:11.0     12:57/M
    328    Mercedes Alger                    Mystic  CT            854    36   F      42 30-39               40:16.0     12:59/M
    329    Denise Armstrong                  Mystic  CT            856    62   F       8 60-69               40:19.0     13:00/M
    330    Margaret Chmura                   Mystic  CT            901    52   F      23 50-59               40:24.0     13:02/M
    331    Robert Zarn                       Norwich  CT          1254    49   M      36 40-49               40:28.0     13:03/M
    332    Ann Hoey                          Woodstock  CT         975    55   F      24 50-59               40:43.0     13:08/M
    333    Eric Munster                      Haddam  CT           1045    49   M      37 40-49               40:51.0     13:10/M
    334    Darcy Boyer                       Gales Ferry  CT       870    39   F      43 30-39               40:51.0     13:10/M
    335    Carol Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           375    47   F      37 40-49               40:52.0     13:11/M
    336    Marisha Lysik                     Mystic  CT           1022    13   F       8 13-19               41:12.0     13:17/M
    337    Delaney Dubois                    Mystic  CT            929    23   F      39 20-29               41:13.0     13:17/M
    338    Barry Chadwick                    Mystic  CT            895    60   M      15 60-69               41:14.0     13:18/M
    339    Amy Pavlik                        Shelton  CT          1069    27   F      40 20-29               41:40.0     13:26/M
    340    Kate Straub                       Mystic  CT           1207    49   F      38 40-49               41:42.0     13:27/M
    341    Barry Boodman                     Mystic  CT            868    77   M       4 70-99               42:01.0     13:33/M
    342    Siliva Chan                       Manchester  CT        896    49   F      39 40-49               42:07.0     13:35/M
    343    Jack Gallagher                    Gales Ferry  CT       958     9   M      15  1-12               42:12.0     13:36/M
    344    Denise Lusk-Connell               Groton  Ct  CT       1268    59   F      25 50-59               42:20.0     13:39/M
    345    Len Taylor                        New London  CT       1281    50   F      26 50-59               42:21.0     13:39/M
    346    Jim Giff                          Monroe  CT            962    31   M      38 30-39               42:26.0     13:41/M
    347    Regina Markovitz                  Mystic  CT           1027    48   F      40 40-49               42:56.0     13:51/M
    348    Kristen Rzasa                     Middletown  CT       1277    32   F      44 30-39               43:24.0     14:00/M
    349    Kim Brennan                       Mystic  CT            873    30   F      45 30-39               43:39.0     14:05/M
    350    Kathleen Thompson                 Norwich  CT          1216    36   F      46 30-39               44:15.0     14:16/M
    351    Aaron Brooks                      Groton  Ct  CT        877    36   M      39 30-39               44:28.0     14:20/M
    352    Terri Dipallina                   Waterford  CT         922    52   F      27 50-59               44:37.0     14:23/M
    353    Michelle Holowaty                 Jewett City  CT       976    26   F      41 20-29               44:58.0     14:30/M
    354    Catherine Kelly                   Plainfield  CT        991    26   F      42 20-29               44:58.0     14:30/M
    355    Ashley Murzyn                     Plainfield  CT       1048    30   F      47 30-39               45:06.0     14:33/M
    356    Annette Lapietra                  Mystic  CT           1006    60   F       9 60-69               45:19.0     14:37/M
    357    Colleen Gallagher                 Gales Ferry  CT       957    38   F      48 30-39               45:35.0     14:42/M
    358    Shanon Ludden                     Westerly  RI            3    30   M      40 30-39               45:37.0     14:43/M
    359    Kelli Birkbeck                    Pawcatuck  CT         863    49   F      41 40-49               45:51.0     14:47/M
    360    Susan R. Marquardt                Groton  Ct  CT       1028    41   F      42 40-49               46:20.0     14:56/M
    361    Michelle Robinson                 Groton  Ct  CT       1089    40   F      43 40-49               46:20.0     14:56/M
    362    Carol Norosky                     Groton  Ct  CT       1051    56   F      28 50-59               47:04.0     15:11/M
    363    Vanessa Parungao                  Gales Ferry  CT      1067    47   F      44 40-49               47:37.0     15:21/M
    364    Chanel Privett                    Groton  Ct  CT       1079    29   F      43 20-29               47:42.0     15:23/M
    365    Priscilla Tipton                  Groton  Ct  CT       1220    24   F      44 20-29               47:43.0     15:23/M
    366    Susan Klein                       Ledyard  CT           998    35   F      49 30-39               48:34.0     15:40/M
    367    Lee Ann Stiles                    Mystic  CT           1202    62   F      10 60-69               48:49.0     15:45/M
    368    Madison Ermler                    Mystic  CT            939     8   F       7  1-12               48:50.0     15:45/M
    369    David Erardy                      Norwich  CT           935    40   M      38 40-49               48:50.0     15:45/M
    370    Bill Iselin                       Higganum  CT          978    50   M      32 50-59               49:29.0     15:57/M
    371    Shirley Iselin                    Essex  CT             369    74   F       2 70-99               49:30.0     15:58/M
    372    Lorrain Schwartz                  North Stonington  C  1256    52   F      29 50-59               49:45.0     16:03/M
    373    Richard Stevens                   North Stonington  C  1199    71   M       5 70-99               49:46.0     16:03/M
    374    Nicole Brooks                     Groton  Ct  CT        878    26   F      45 20-29               50:04.0     16:09/M
    375    Kaylee Smith                      Canterbury  CT       1192    12   F       8  1-12               50:08.0     16:10/M
    376    Kathryn Levesque                  Pawcatuck  CT        1011    30   F      50 30-39               50:57.0     16:26/M
    377    Leyna Rasmussen                   Waterford  CT        1081    30   F      51 30-39               50:57.0     16:26/M
    378    Courtney Zufett                   Gales Ferry  CT       354    29   F      46 20-29               51:42.0     16:40/M
    379    Amanda Burchill                   New London  CT        885    29   F      47 20-29               51:43.0     16:41/M
    380    Doug Brown                        Wakefield  RI         389    64   M      16 60-69               51:56.0     16:45/M
    381    Pete Jones                        Groton  Ct  CT          1    0    M       1  0- 0               52:27.0     16:55/M
    382    Patty Tramel                      Groton  Ct  CT       1225    69   F      11 60-69               52:28.0     16:55/M
    383    Jessica O'Connor                  Bozrah  CT           1057    21   F      48 20-29               52:34.0     16:57/M
    384    Joanne Bargmann                   Waterford  CT         860    65   F      12 60-69               53:16.0     17:11/M
    385    Justin Ermler                     Mystic  CT            938    43   M      39 40-49               53:18.0     17:11/M
    386    Maggie Tourangeau                 Preston  CT          1222    34   F      52 30-39               53:18.0     17:11/M
    387    Mary Roy                          Stonington  CT       1092    68   F      13 60-69               53:49.0     17:21/M
    388    Janice Marconi                    Stonington  CT       1026    64   F      14 60-69               53:51.0     17:22/M
    389    Elisa Lafavor                     Manchester  CT       1003    35   F      53 30-39               54:42.0     17:38/M
    390    Jennifer Ermler                   Mystic  CT            937    43   F      45 40-49               54:45.0     17:39/M
    391    Sienna Erardy                     Norwich  CT           936    11   F       9  1-12               54:46.0     17:40/M
    392    Emily Jacesko                     Groton  Ct  CT        980    37   F      54 30-39               54:51.0     17:41/M
    393    Chris Moore                       Mystic  CT           1039    71   F       3 70-99               55:00.0     17:44/M
    394    Denny Moore                       Mystic  CT           1040    71   M       6 70-99               55:00.0     17:44/M
    395    Sophia Bontatibus                 Rocky Hill  CT        866    12   F      10  1-12               55:28.0     17:53/M
    396    Katie Coyne                       Needham  MA           912    35   F      55 30-39               55:31.0     17:54/M
    397    Katie Williams                    Milton  MA           1246    40   F      46 40-49               55:31.0     17:54/M
    398    Maggie Christensen                Westerly  RI          902    31   F      56 30-39               55:32.0     17:55/M
    399    Alanna Bontatibus                 Rocky Hill  CT        346    07   F      11  1-12               55:49.0     18:00/M
    400    Victoria Bontatibus               Rocky Hill  CT        867    39   F      57 30-39               55:49.0     18:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Carrie Burr                       Wallingford  CT       343    39   F      58 30-39               55:49.0     18:00/M
    402    Crystal Walker                    Ledyard  CT          1236    36   F      59 30-39               55:50.0     18:00/M
    403    Shannon Willburn                  North Stonington  C  1244    33   F      60 30-39               56:06.0     18:05/M
    404    Jessica Patterson                 Niantic  CT          1068    35   F      61 30-39               56:08.0     18:06/M
    405    Christine Roderiques              Columbia  CT         1090     0   F       1  0- 0               56:08.0     18:06/M
    406    Marissa Bousquet                  Windham  CT           869    42   F      47 40-49               56:10.0     18:07/M
    407    Sean Brennan                      Pawcatuck  CT         385    12   M      16  1-12               56:13.0     18:08/M
    408    Karen Fernald                     Pawcatuck  CT         945    48   F      48 40-49               56:15.0     18:08/M
    409    Dylan Brennan                     Pawcatuck  CT         386    09   M      17  1-12               56:18.0     18:09/M
    410    Cathy Wheeler                     Stonington  CT        383    54   F      30 50-59               56:21.0     18:10/M
    411    Kim Breenan                       Pawcatuck  CT         384    33   F      62 30-39               56:21.0     18:10/M
    412    Emily O'Connor                    Bozrah  CT             12    19   F       9 13-19               56:24.0     18:11/M
    413    Jes Williams                      Canterbury  CT       1245    38   F      63 30-39               56:25.0     18:12/M
    414    Katherine Malafronte              Groton  Ct  CT        390    37   F      64 30-39               56:26.0     18:12/M
    415    Lauren Tilton                     Milton  MA           1219    31   F      65 30-39               56:34.0     18:15/M
    416    Melissa Dupree                    Auburn  MA            930    40   F      49 40-49               56:35.0     18:15/M