Niantic Bay Boardwalk (CT16021JHP)

5K

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2019


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Daniel Spangler                   San Diego  CA         439    29   M       1:Open                18:22.0     18:22.0      5:55/M
      2    Chris Mucifield                   Niantic  CT           615    37   M       2:Open                18:53.0     18:53.0      6:05/M
      3    Krystian Pawlowski                Glastonbury  CT       367    16   M       3:Open                19:03.0     19:03.0      6:08/M
      4    Brendan Tierney                   Niantic  CT           465    35   M       1:30-39               19:40.0     19:40.0      6:20/M
      5    Nathaniel Pelletier               Summerville  SC       372    33   M       2:30-39               19:54.0     19:54.0      6:25/M
      6    Trevor Christensen                East Lyme  CT          67    16   M       1: 1-19               19:57.0     19:57.0      6:26/M
      7    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT           578    62   M       1:60-69               19:57.0     19:59.0      6:26/M
      8    Brian Pawlowski                   Glastonbury  CT       368    14   M       2: 1-19               20:02.0     20:05.0      6:28/M
      9    Eric Garofano                     Mystic  CT            162    33   M       3:30-39               20:05.0     20:07.0      6:28/M
     10    Tom Provencher                    East Lyme  CT         606    49   M       1:40-49               20:18.0     20:18.0      6:33/M
     11    Orkan Olgac                       Storrs Mansfield  C   353    19   M       3: 1-19               20:17.0     20:26.0      6:32/M
     12    Kayla Job                         Quaker Hill  CT       539    17   F       1:Open                20:40.0     20:47.0      6:40/M
     13    Michael Brown                     Gales Ferry  CT        43    61   M       2:60-69               20:47.0     20:49.0      6:42/M
     14    I Marshield                       Niantic  CT           617    16   M       4: 1-19               21:00.0     21:01.0      6:46/M
     15    David Bond                        East Lyme  CT         579    17   M       5: 1-19               20:38.0     21:06.0      6:39/M
     16    Tom Palazza                       Waterford  CT         657    43   M       2:40-49               21:06.0     21:08.0      6:48/M
     17    Nat Johnson                       East Lyme  CT         230    38   M       4:30-39               21:23.0     21:26.0      6:54/M
     18    Dave Guzauskas                    Anchorage  AK         181    28   M       1:20-29               21:31.0     21:31.0      6:56/M
     19    Sean McCauley                     Niantic  CT           577    11   M       6: 1-19               21:27.0     21:32.0      6:55/M
     20    Don Briere                        East Hampton  CT      569    34   M       5:30-39               21:34.0     21:37.0      6:57/M
     21    Keith Coburn                      Waterford  CT          76    50   M       1:50-59               21:36.0     21:40.0      6:58/M
     22    Elijah Montleon                   Niantic  CT           618    18   M       7: 1-19               21:52.0     21:52.0      7:03/M
     23    Jeffrey Knapp                     Niantic  CT           632    41   M       3:40-49               21:53.0     21:56.0      7:03/M
     24    Madison Sjostram                  Niantic  CT           560    15   F       2:Open                22:00.0     22:00.0      7:05/M
     25    Natalie Edwards                   Waterford  CT         543    40   F       3:Open                22:16.0     22:18.0      7:11/M
     26    Maurizio Mazzi                    Niantic  CT           537    48   F       1:40-49               22:21.0     22:21.0      7:12/M
     27    Lindsay Decker                    Simpsonville  SC      628    34   F       1:30-39               22:17.0     22:21.0      7:11/M
     28    Rosemary Ostfeld                  East Lyme  CT         357    30   F       2:30-39               22:29.0     22:29.0      7:15/M
     29    Dave Schermerhorn                 Niantic  CT           414    33   M       6:30-39               22:03.0     22:30.0      7:06/M
     30    Marc Mazzalupo                    Old Lyme  CT          308    44   M       4:40-49               22:29.0     22:33.0      7:15/M
     31    Michael Giza                      Colchester  CT        557    61   M       3:60-69               22:35.0     22:36.0      7:17/M
     32    Patrick Sullivan                  Gales Ferry  CT       449    36   M       7:30-39               22:31.0     22:39.0      7:15/M
     33    Gus Marks-Hamilton                Niantic  CT           300    38   M       8:30-39               22:36.0     22:41.0      7:17/M
     34    Zoe Yopp                          Mystic  CT            507    24   F       1:20-29               22:49.0     22:51.0      7:21/M
     35    Kevin Markley                     Preston  CT           299    37   M       9:30-39               22:54.0     22:56.0      7:23/M
     36    Beck Schultz                      East Lyme  CT         417    12   M       8: 1-19               22:59.0     22:59.0      7:25/M
     37    William Finlayson                 Cheshire  CT          141    65   M       4:60-69               22:58.0     22:59.0      7:24/M
     38    Jeff Holsapple                    Niantic  CT           206    45   M       5:40-49               22:55.0     23:01.0      7:23/M
     39    Agata Pawlowski                   Glastonbury  CT       369    49   F       2:40-49               23:00.0     23:03.0      7:25/M
     40    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           432    71   M       1:70-79               23:12.0     23:15.0      7:29/M
     41    Jason Leclerc                     Madison  CT           274    34   M      10:30-39               23:20.0     23:20.0      7:31/M
     42    Brendan Yousell                   Niantic  CT           515    0    M       1: 0- 0               23:20.0     23:22.0      7:31/M
     43    David Schultz                     East Lyme  CT         418    37   M      11:30-39               23:30.0     23:31.0      7:35/M
     44    Brendan Toth                      Groton  CT            621    59   M       2:50-59               23:09.0     23:36.0      7:28/M
     45    Holden Plante                     Mount Vernon  GA      538    27   M       2:20-29               23:35.0     23:36.0      7:36/M
     46    Brandon Putney                    East Lyme  CT         388    27   M       3:20-29               23:32.0     23:37.0      7:35/M
     47    Lauren Fulcher                    East Lyme  CT         581    11   F       1: 1-19               23:28.0     23:43.0      7:34/M
     48    Eric Christenson                  Niantic  CT           526    44   M       6:40-49               23:40.0     23:44.0      7:38/M
     49    Theo Beyene                       Waterford  CT          28    26   M       4:20-29               23:25.0     23:44.0      7:33/M
     50    Ned O'Brien                       Doylestown  PA        352    56   M       3:50-59               23:48.0     23:48.0      7:40/M
     51    Rick Holtmeyer                    Groton  CT            209    38   M      12:30-39               23:14.0     23:48.0      7:29/M
     52    Loren Ricci                       East Lyme  CT         396    19   F       2: 1-19               23:43.0     23:52.0      7:39/M
     53    Kerry Garofano                    Mystic  CT            161    32   F       3:30-39               23:52.0     23:54.0      7:42/M
     54    Amy Provencher                    East Lyme  CT         605    50   F       1:50-59               23:58.0     24:00.0      7:44/M
     55    Leah Lecara                       Niantic  CT           640    38   F       4:30-39               24:06.0     24:09.0      7:46/M
     56    Ken Lignar                        Chester  CT           281    57   M       4:50-59               24:00.0     24:21.0      7:44/M
     57    Mike Villano                      Vernon  CT            485    26   M       5:20-29               24:19.0     24:34.0      7:50/M
     58    Emily Meredith                    Haddam  CT            319    24   F       2:20-29               24:23.0     24:35.0      7:52/M
     59    Jere Meredith                     Haddam  CT            320    54   M       5:50-59               24:35.0     24:35.0      7:55/M
     60    Silas Stygar                      Lebanon  CT           448    26   M       6:20-29               24:08.0     24:36.0      7:47/M
     61    Jayson Robitaille                 East Lyme  CT         406    15   M       9: 1-19               24:36.0     24:40.0      7:56/M
     62    Jeffery Scheeler                  Niantic  CT           413    64   M       5:60-69               24:33.0     24:41.0      7:55/M
     63    Nate Dougall                      Easton  CT            528    47   M       7:40-49               24:34.0     24:45.0      7:55/M
     64    Farrah Scott                      Mystic  CT            564    12   F       3: 1-19               24:43.0     24:46.0      7:58/M
     65    Nils Swenson                      Niantic  CT           453    26   M       7:20-29               24:18.0     24:46.0      7:50/M
     66    Kennedy Holsapple                 Niantic  CT           204    14   F       4: 1-19               24:44.0     24:50.0      7:58/M
     67    Robert Fitzgerald                 Ivoryton  CT          146    59   M       6:50-59               24:35.0     24:54.0      7:55/M
     68    Melissa Little                    Waterford  CT         285    38   F       5:30-39               24:42.0     24:55.0      7:58/M
     69    Matthew Sturdevant                Simsbury  CT          447    44   M       8:40-49               24:58.0     24:58.0      8:03/M
     70    Jodie Larosa                      Colchester  CT        271    45   F       3:40-49               24:47.0     25:03.0      7:59/M
     71    Christopher Larosa                Colchester  CT        270    52   M       7:50-59               24:47.0     25:05.0      7:59/M
     72    Bob Kerwin                        Uncasville  CT        542    44   M       9:40-49               25:06.0     25:06.0      8:05/M
     73    Lawrence Agbayani                 Niantic  CT           575    52   M       8:50-59               25:10.0     25:15.0      8:07/M
     74    Timothy Tompkins                  Niantic  CT           470    58   M       9:50-59               25:08.0     25:16.0      8:06/M
     75    Cliff Dimon                       East Greenwich  RI    110    49   M      10:40-49               25:01.0     25:18.0      8:04/M
     76    Margaret Haire                    Waterford  CT         185    58   F       2:50-59               25:18.0     25:28.0      8:09/M
     77    Tim Haire                         Waterford  CT         184    62   M       6:60-69               25:19.0     25:28.0      8:10/M
     78    Larry Updyke                      East Lyme  CT         480    57   M      10:50-59               25:17.0     25:30.0      8:09/M
     79    Timothy Thomson                   Waterford  CT         464    42   M      11:40-49               25:24.0     25:33.0      8:11/M
     80    Ikakra Kochansk Vendola           Norwich  CT           554    42   F       4:40-49               25:24.0     25:36.0      8:11/M
     81    Elizabeth Homes                   Waterford  Ct         213    33   F       6:30-39               25:34.0     25:39.0      8:15/M
     82    Helen Godshall                    Groton  CT            168    13   F       5: 1-19               25:37.0     25:40.0      8:15/M
     83    Alan Estrada                      Norwich  CT           137    37   M      13:30-39               25:30.0     25:40.0      8:13/M
     84    Aleasha Coburn                    Waterford  CT          75    50   F       3:50-59               25:36.0     25:42.0      8:15/M
     85    Mary Liz Williams                 West Hartford  CT     653    57   F       4:50-59               25:37.0     25:44.0      8:15/M
     86    Alison Putney                     New Haven  CT         387    25   F       3:20-29               25:45.0     25:49.0      8:18/M
     87    Nicholas Dasilva                  Salem  CT              97    30   M      14:30-39               25:24.0     25:53.0      8:11/M
     88    Jennifer Riley                    East Lyme  CT         402    39   F       7:30-39               25:48.0     25:53.0      8:19/M
     89    Kate Jennings                     S Lyme  CT            540    15   F       6: 1-19               25:29.0     25:53.0      8:13/M
     90    Ken Roberts                       Niantic  CT           405    51   M      11:50-59               25:48.0     25:55.0      8:19/M
     91    Albert Phillips                   Groton  CT            375    58   M      12:50-59               25:58.0     26:04.0      8:22/M
     92    Alexander Holzberger              Niantic  CT           592    24   M       8:20-29               25:59.0     26:06.0      8:23/M
     93    Chris Connor                      Niantic  CT           604    40   M      12:40-49               25:37.0     26:11.0      8:15/M
     94    Peter Kruse                       Niantic  CT           263    70   M       2:70-79               26:10.0     26:17.0      8:26/M
     95    Bruce Whitney                     West Hartford  CT     495    60   M       7:60-69               26:11.0     26:18.0      8:26/M
     96    Jessica Merise                    East Lyme  CT         321    34   F       8:30-39               26:18.0     26:24.0      8:29/M
     97    Paul Petsching                    Warwick  RI           374    49   M      13:40-49               26:06.0     26:27.0      8:25/M
     98    Max Meriss                        East Lyme  CT         322    45   M      14:40-49               26:24.0     26:30.0      8:31/M
     99    Jim Criscuolo                     Haddam  CT             90    51   M      13:50-59               26:20.0     26:32.0      8:29/M
    100    Scott Engels                      Avon  CT              131    50   M      14:50-59               26:19.0     26:33.0      8:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Rachel Ugolik                     Hamden  CT            479    23   F       4:20-29               26:34.0     26:39.0      8:34/M
    102    Corey Christensen                 East Lyme  CT          69    12   M      10: 1-19               26:37.0     26:41.0      8:35/M
    103    Amanda Sampson                    East Lyme  CT         409    30   F       9:30-39               26:32.0     26:41.0      8:33/M
    104    Wayne Ryan                        Preston  CT           408    33   M      15:30-39               26:31.0     26:42.0      8:33/M
    105    Sarah Beth Stonoha                Lebanon  CT           446    40   F       5:40-49               26:24.0     26:43.0      8:31/M
    106    Noran Deschenes                   Niantic  CT           642    16   M      11: 1-19               26:17.0     26:45.0      8:28/M
    107    Lindsay Todd                      Niantic  CT           466    12   F       7: 1-19               26:30.0     26:52.0      8:33/M
    108    Ian Williams                      Waterford             499    31   M      16:30-39               26:11.0     26:57.0      8:26/M
    109    Simone Dal Pra                    New London  CT         94    29   F       5:20-29               26:46.0     26:58.0      8:38/M
    110    Ben W                             Hannibal  MO          656    38   M      17:30-39               26:45.0     26:58.0      8:37/M
    111    Katelyn Kurkland                  Waterford  CT         620    29   F       6:20-29               26:50.0     27:01.0      8:39/M
    112    Andres Gonzalez                   New London  CT        170    28   M       9:20-29               26:45.0     27:02.0      8:37/M
    113    Eric Bukowsky                     Oakdale  CT           550    28   M      10:20-29               26:47.0     27:02.0      8:38/M
    114    Megan Homes                       Middletown  CT        212    40   F       6:40-49               26:57.0     27:03.0      8:41/M
    115    Karen Guarnaccia                  Old Saybrook  CT      178    56   F       5:50-59               26:48.0     27:07.0      8:38/M
    116    Sara Skubal                       Westerly  RI          430    26   F       7:20-29               26:53.0     27:11.0      8:40/M
    117    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT           220    73   M       3:70-79               27:10.0     27:12.0      8:45/M
    118    Kathryn Alves                     Groton  CT              3    37   F      10:30-39               26:54.0     27:13.0      8:40/M
    119    Stephen Zocco                     Niantic  CT           523    29   M      11:20-29               26:48.0     27:14.0      8:38/M
    120    Mark Casati                       Mystic  CT             62    63   M       8:60-69               26:59.0     27:17.0      8:42/M
    121    Pauline Sedgeman                  Coventry  RI          420    61   F       1:60-69               27:12.0     27:20.0      8:46/M
    122    Nancy Crocker                     Waterford  CT          91    68   F       2:60-69               27:16.0     27:25.0      8:47/M
    123    Eileen Mannarino                  South Windsor  CT     298    23   F       8:20-29               27:18.0     27:26.0      8:48/M
    124    Michael Banks                     East Lyme  CT           8    67   M       9:60-69               27:03.0     27:26.0      8:43/M
    125    James Wadlow                      East Lyme  CT         486    56   M      15:50-59               27:28.0     27:28.0      8:51/M
    126    Timothy Johnson                   Niantic  CT           636    40   M      15:40-49               27:13.0     27:35.0      8:46/M
    127    Amanda Fisher                     Oakdale  CT           551    32   F      11:30-39               27:21.0     27:36.0      8:49/M
    128    Brendan Santa Maria               Middletown  CT        410    23   M      12:20-29               27:11.0     27:46.0      8:46/M
    129    James Paggioli                    Niantic  CT           362    56   M      16:50-59               27:34.0     27:46.0      8:53/M
    130    Jack England                      East Lyme  CT         132    25   M      13:20-29               27:11.0     27:46.0      8:46/M
    131    Peter Madden                      New Haven  CT         295    79   M       4:70-79               27:42.0     27:50.0      8:56/M
    132    Emily Scace                       East Lyme  CT         643    31   F      12:30-39               27:42.0     27:51.0      8:56/M
    133    Kevin Murphy                      Pawcatuck  CT         338    66   M      10:60-69               27:21.0     27:52.0      8:49/M
    134    Anthony Libera                    East Lyme  CT         279    21   M      14:20-29               27:41.0     27:57.0      8:55/M
    135    Dave Lynch                        West Hartford  CT     591    65   M      11:60-69               27:56.0     28:02.0      9:00/M
    136    Simone Gladstone                  Waterford  CT         167    53   F       6:50-59               27:55.0     28:02.0      9:00/M
    137    Stephanie Croughwell              Jewett City  CT        92    43   F       7:40-49               27:41.0     28:05.0      8:55/M
    138    Brad  Ernier                      Norwich  CT           629    27   M      15:20-29               27:58.0     28:05.0      9:01/M
    139    Meredith Zamzes                   Groton  CT            509    25   F       9:20-29               27:58.0     28:06.0      9:01/M
    140    Heather Treptow                   East Lyme  CT         472    42   F       8:40-49               28:01.0     28:08.0      9:02/M
    141    Aaron Maddux                      East Lyme  CT         296    25   M      16:20-29               27:32.0     28:08.0      8:53/M
    142    Emma Treptow                      East Lyme  CT         473    13   F       8: 1-19               28:02.0     28:08.0      9:02/M
    143    Stephanie McKenna                 Ellington  CT         315    34   F      13:30-39               27:37.0     28:10.0      8:54/M
    144    Leonard Vann                      Coventry  CT          482    67   M      12:60-69               28:07.0     28:11.0      9:04/M
    145    Stan Chrzanowski                  Haddam  CT             70    52   M      17:50-59               28:01.0     28:14.0      9:02/M
    146    Addie Courtemanche                East Lyme  CT          88    11   F       9: 1-19               28:08.0     28:25.0      9:04/M
    147    Jeff Catalano                     Niantic  CT           572    42   M      16:40-49               27:58.0     28:26.0      9:01/M
    148    Michael Bogdan                    Niantic  CT            32    30   M      18:30-39               28:25.0     28:28.0      9:10/M
    149    Debra Ronpt                       North Franklin  CT    597    50   F       7:50-59               28:26.0     28:30.0      9:10/M
    150    John Vernaglia                    Niantic  CT           484    73   M       5:70-79               28:16.0     28:33.0      9:07/M
    151    Brea Harris                       Anchorage  AK         191    25   F      10:20-29               28:28.0     28:34.0      9:11/M
    152    Todd Eron                         Fall River  MA        574    37   M      19:30-39               28:13.0     28:36.0      9:06/M
    153    Amanda Lianos-Larson              Dundalk  MD           278    27   F      11:20-29               28:28.0     28:36.0      9:11/M
    154    Justin Scace                      East Lyme  CT         644    35   M      20:30-39               28:31.0     28:39.0      9:12/M
    155    Ray Deccy                         Burlington  CT        101    58   M      18:50-59               28:34.0     28:41.0      9:13/M
    156    Chase Kempke                      Quaker Hill  CT       241    17   M      12: 1-19               28:20.0     28:45.0      9:08/M
    157    Matthew Prelli                    Torrington  CT        383    52   M      19:50-59               28:38.0     28:57.0      9:14/M
    158    Dominic Laprade                   Norwich  CT           612    16   M      13: 1-19               28:24.0     28:57.0      9:09/M
    159    Charlene Collins                  Salem  CT             590    42   F       9:40-49               28:47.0     29:01.0      9:17/M
    160    Dahlia Locke                      Brooklyn  NY          576    16   F      10: 1-19               28:59.0     29:03.0      9:21/M
    161    Michelle Partridge                Brighton  MA          364    29   F      12:20-29               28:21.0     29:03.0      9:08/M
    162    John Teeter                       Niantic  CT           459    60   M      13:60-69               29:01.0     29:05.0      9:21/M
    163    Christine Bastien                 Niantic  CT            18    35   F      14:30-39               28:21.0     29:07.0      9:08/M
    164    Don Dercangelo                    Rome  NY              589    54   M      20:50-59               29:04.0     29:13.0      9:22/M
    165    Jason Hildreth                    East Lyme  CT         199    35   M      21:30-39               28:48.0     29:17.0      9:17/M
    166    Jackie Reynolds                   Lebanon  CT           393    49   F      10:40-49               29:07.0     29:19.0      9:23/M
    167    Mark A Reynolds                   East Lyme  CT         394    50   M      21:50-59               29:07.0     29:19.0      9:23/M
    168    Stephanie Guido                   Waterford  Ct  CT     179    33   F      15:30-39               29:09.0     29:20.0      9:24/M
    169    Stephen Croxford                  East Lyme  CT         582    47   M      17:40-49               29:04.0     29:20.0      9:22/M
    170    Deborah Brunetti                  East Lyme  CT          45    60   F       3:60-69               29:05.0     29:20.0      9:23/M
    171    Paul Schiller                     Old Lyme  CT          415    29   M      17:20-29               28:56.0     29:22.0      9:20/M
    172    Ray Rinkes                        North Stonington  C   403    26   M      18:20-29               29:25.0     29:25.0      9:29/M
    173    Cason Ramos                       East Lyme  CT         610    46   M      18:40-49               28:52.0     29:25.0      9:18/M
    174    Pamela Barile                     Bozrah  CT             10    39   F      16:30-39               29:08.0     29:27.0      9:24/M
    175    Jeff Lariviere                    Westfield  MA         269    52   M      22:50-59               28:50.0     29:28.0      9:18/M
    176    Shera Kim                         Haines  OR            641    33   F      17:30-39               28:34.0     29:30.0      9:13/M
    177    Ashley Markley                    Boston  MA            561    30   F      18:30-39               29:15.0     29:31.0      9:26/M
    178    Daniel Collins                    East Lyme  CT          80    32   M      22:30-39               29:09.0     29:33.0      9:24/M
    179    Kerry Leff                        Niantic  CT           522    35   F      19:30-39               29:12.0     29:34.0      9:25/M
    180    Alexis Tavares                    Salem  CT             454    28   F      13:20-29               29:38.0     29:38.0      9:33/M
    181    Amy Schauster                     Narragansett  Ri  R   412    44   F      11:40-49               29:34.0     29:43.0      9:32/M
    182    Michael Migatz                    Old Lyme  CT          324    54   M      23:50-59               29:39.0     29:43.0      9:34/M
    183    Jeffrey Wilbur                    Groton  CT            497    27   M      19:20-29               29:27.0     29:44.0      9:30/M
    184    Christina Fontaine                Salem  CT             150    44   F      12:40-49               29:34.0     29:44.0      9:32/M
    185    Megan Freeman                     Groton  CT            156    27   F      14:20-29               29:28.0     29:44.0      9:30/M
    186    Kristin Jones                     Branford  CT          595    28   F      15:20-29               29:40.0     29:45.0      9:34/M
    187    Linda Henderson                   South Windsor  CT     195    58   F       8:50-59               29:38.0     29:46.0      9:33/M
    188    Gloria Dimon                      Old Lyme  CT          111    54   F       9:50-59               29:31.0     29:47.0      9:31/M
    189    Taylor Corazzo                    Wethersfield  CT       83    20   F      16:20-29               29:33.0     29:48.0      9:32/M
    190    Carrie McCusker                   East Lyme  CT         313    48   F      13:40-49               29:21.0     29:49.0      9:28/M
    191    Brenda Whitman                    New London  CT        494    61   F       4:60-69               29:45.0     29:50.0      9:35/M
    192    Louise O'Boyle                    Stonington  CT        350    67   F       5:60-69               29:47.0     29:51.0      9:36/M
    193    Katie Terlalis                    Glastonbury  CT       462    32   F      20:30-39               29:22.0     29:55.0      9:28/M
    194    Timothy Rich                      Norwich  CT           397    29   M      20:20-29               29:21.0     29:55.0      9:28/M
    195    Caitlyn Dollard                   Groton  CT            113    24   F      17:20-29               29:51.0     30:00.0      9:37/M
    196    Douglas Petrillo                  Niantic  CT           556    41   M      19:40-49               29:39.0     30:01.0      9:34/M
    197    Shannon Chapman                   Old Lyme  CT           65    26   F      18:20-29               29:06.0     30:02.0      9:23/M
    198    Leslie O§connor                   Old Lyme  CT          349    58   F      10:50-59               29:46.0     30:04.0      9:36/M
    199    Michelle Sarta                    Manchester  CT        593    26   F      19:20-29               30:02.0     30:05.0      9:41/M
    200    Sara Nazzaro                      Niantic  CT           573    36   F      21:30-39               29:43.0     30:05.0      9:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Miles Garrett                     East Lyme  CT         163    37   M      23:30-39               29:58.0     30:11.0      9:40/M
    202    Seaton Garrett                    East Lyme  CT         164     7   M      14: 1-19               29:59.0     30:11.0      9:40/M
    203    Justine Lempicki                  Dudley  MA            275    29   F      20:20-29               29:58.0     30:12.0      9:40/M
    204    Jillian Johnson                   East Lyme  CT         229    36   F      22:30-39               29:53.0     30:14.0      9:38/M
    205    Brayden Courtemanche              East Lyme  CT          89    10   M      15: 1-19               29:58.0     30:14.0      9:40/M
    206    Jennifer Renk                     Portland  CT          392    43   F      14:40-49               29:58.0     30:15.0      9:40/M
    207    Toby Cormier                      Niantic  CT           536    59   M      24:50-59               29:38.0     30:16.0      9:33/M
    208    Ben Keathing                      Niantic  CT           524    8    M      16: 1-19               30:15.0     30:18.0      9:45/M
    209    Mark Keating                      Niantic  CT           238    47   M      20:40-49               30:14.0     30:18.0      9:45/M
    210    Barry Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           520    71   M       6:70-79               30:13.0     30:20.0      9:45/M
    211    Kelsey Champion                   Old Lyme  CT          634    53   F      11:50-59               29:51.0     30:21.0      9:37/M
    212    Cindy Lignar                      Chester  CT           282    56   F      12:50-59               30:13.0     30:32.0      9:45/M
    213    Jeanette Bean                     Jewett City  CT        20    30   F      23:30-39               30:20.0     30:33.0      9:47/M
    214    Stacy Souer                       Vernon  CT            435    28   F      21:20-29               30:20.0     30:33.0      9:47/M
    215    Ethan Bean                        Jewett City  CT        21    32   M      24:30-39               30:20.0     30:33.0      9:47/M
    216    Edmond Jensen                     Niantic  CT           226    78   M       7:70-79               30:29.0     30:34.0      9:50/M
    217    Laura Bouchard                    Mystic  CT             40    56   F      13:50-59               30:06.0     30:34.0      9:42/M
    218    Ann Alevras                       Salem  CT               2    43   F      15:40-49               30:21.0     30:35.0      9:47/M
    219    Stephanie Lapointe                Lebanon  CT           268    36   F      24:30-39               30:21.0     30:35.0      9:47/M
    220    Shelley Turner                    New London  CT        477    32   F      25:30-39               29:40.0     30:37.0      9:34/M
    221    Dana Foltz                        Groton  CT            149    45   F      16:40-49               30:22.0     30:37.0      9:47/M
    222    Christie Flemming                 Gales Ferry  CT       147    28   F      22:20-29               30:04.0     30:39.0      9:42/M
    223    Lindsey  Wood                     Niantic  CT           651    29   F      23:20-29               30:05.0     30:39.0      9:42/M
    224    Alex Levitz                       West Hartford  CT     277    25   F      24:20-29               30:32.0     30:47.0      9:51/M
    225    Gina Ruttkemp                     Oakdale  CT           609    25   F      25:20-29               30:37.0     30:50.0      9:52/M
    226    Hannah Kruger                     Andover  CT           262    24   F      26:20-29               30:29.0     30:53.0      9:50/M
    227    Brenda Moulton                    Coventry  CT          336    50   F      14:50-59               30:43.0     30:54.0      9:54/M
    228    Sarah Norris                      Farmington  CT        345    29   F      27:20-29               30:17.0     30:57.0      9:46/M
    229    Karen Senn                        Essex  CT             423    54   F      15:50-59               30:51.0     30:59.0      9:57/M
    230    Emily Polakowski                  Waterford  CT         380    25   F      28:20-29               30:40.0     30:59.0      9:53/M
    231    Ken McNulty                       Swansea  MA           317    58   M      25:50-59               30:32.0     31:01.0      9:51/M
    232    Bobby Buckley                     West Hartford  CT     533    29   M      21:20-29               30:18.0     31:01.0      9:46/M
    233    Sylvia Lynch                      Colchester  CT        291    50   F      16:50-59               30:42.0     31:02.0      9:54/M
    234     Mary Eileen Casey                                      552    62   F       6:60-69               31:00.0     31:02.0     10:00/M
    235    Heidi Grant                       Niantic  CT           531    49   F      17:40-49               30:35.0     31:06.0      9:52/M
    236    Elizabeth Buckley                 East Greenbush  NY     46    31   F      26:30-39               30:26.0     31:10.0      9:49/M
    237    Rachel Hale                       Sharon  MA            186    22   F      29:20-29               30:54.0     31:15.0      9:58/M
    238    Mary Conley                       Norwich  CT            81    39   F      27:30-39               30:29.0     31:15.0      9:50/M
    239    Caitlin Flohr                                           148    22   F      30:20-29               30:58.0     31:20.0      9:59/M
    240    Tom Flanagan                      West Hartford  CT     558    0    M       2: 0- 0               30:15.0     31:24.0      9:45/M
    241    Laura Flanagan                    West Hartford  CT     559    35   F      28:30-39               30:20.0     31:27.0      9:47/M
    242    Carrie Ellen Briere               East Hampton  CT      570    32   F      29:30-39               30:25.0     31:30.0      9:48/M
    243    Michele Pondi Salik               Stratford  CT         639    49   F      18:40-49               31:05.0     31:31.0     10:01/M
    244    Christine Seidel                  Gales Ferry  CT       421    29   F      31:20-29               31:07.0     31:35.0     10:02/M
    245    Timothy M. Norris                 Mystic  CT            344    70   M       8:70-79               30:53.0     31:36.0      9:57/M
    246    Meredith McCauley                 Framingham  MA        310    32   F      30:30-39               31:26.0     31:37.0     10:08/M
    247    Nevin Delaney                     East Lyme  CT         104    12   M      17: 1-19               31:20.0     31:40.0     10:06/M
    248    Allison Delaney                   Zip Not Provided  R   103    41   F      19:40-49               31:20.0     31:40.0     10:06/M
    249    Thomas McKenna                    Ellington  CT         316    35   M      25:30-39               31:09.0     31:43.0     10:03/M
    250    Evan Gilligan                     East Greenbush  NY    166    38   M      26:30-39               31:03.0     31:47.0     10:01/M
    251    Lisa Fortier                      Niantic  CT           633    57   F      17:50-59               31:30.0     31:49.0     10:09/M
    252    Susan Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           521    71   F       1:70-79               31:41.0     31:50.0     10:13/M
    253    John Carta                        Waterford  CT         527    30   M      27:30-39               31:52.0     31:55.0     10:16/M
    254    Keira Richter                     Salem  CT             401    12   F      11: 1-19               31:36.0     32:01.0     10:11/M
    255    Ralph Bates                       Niantic  CT            19    75   M       9:70-79               31:47.0     32:04.0     10:15/M
    256    Gavin Engels                      Avon  CT              130    12   M      18: 1-19               31:50.0     32:04.0     10:16/M
    257    Jillian Ouellette                 Salem  CT             359    31   F      31:30-39               31:48.0     32:08.0     10:15/M
    258    Lindsay Hronis                    Waterford  CT         215    34   F      32:30-39               31:03.0     32:12.0     10:01/M
    259    Stan Wheeler                      Niantic  CT           493    38   M      28:30-39               32:07.0     32:14.0     10:21/M
    260    Michelle Kindel-Laliberte         East Haddam  CT       253    52   F      18:50-59               31:54.0     32:17.0     10:17/M
    261    Beth Lyon                         Groton  CT            293    56   F      19:50-59               31:56.0     32:20.0     10:18/M
    262    Donald Preissler                  East Lyme  CT         382    69   M      14:60-69               31:57.0     32:20.0     10:18/M
    263    Jennifer Ouellette                North Grosvenordale   358    39   F      33:30-39               32:20.0     32:22.0     10:25/M
    264    Bion Williamson                   Stafford Springs  C   500    36   M      29:30-39               32:20.0     32:22.0     10:25/M
    265    Kimberly Field                    Plainfield  CT        140    41   F      20:40-49               31:50.0     32:23.0     10:16/M
    266    Jermain Johnson                   Old Lyme  CT          228    60   F       7:60-69               31:52.0     32:24.0     10:16/M
    267    Rose Jacobson                     Mystic  CT            221    27   F      32:20-29               32:02.0     32:28.0     10:20/M
    268    Stephen Janus                     Niantic  CT           223    29   M      22:20-29               31:47.0     32:29.0     10:15/M
    269    Todd Nuhn                         Killingworth  CT      347    51   M      26:50-59               32:01.0     32:30.0     10:19/M
    270    Robyn Volpini                     East Lyme  CT         519    0    F       1: 0- 0               32:11.0     32:32.0     10:23/M
    271    John Donnellly                    Niantic  CT           655    54   M      27:50-59               32:19.0     32:33.0     10:25/M
    272    Anna Kern                         Westerly  RI          249    31   F      34:30-39               32:02.0     32:33.0     10:20/M
    273    Ramin Donyavi                     East Lyme  CT         115    30   M      30:30-39               32:02.0     32:33.0     10:20/M
    274    Lisa Decarlo                      Norwich  CT           580    36   F      35:30-39               31:46.0     32:34.0     10:15/M
    275    Mikaela Richter                   Salem  CT             398     8   F      12: 1-19               32:09.0     32:34.0     10:22/M
    276    Morgan Richter                    Salem  CT             399     5   F      13: 1-19               32:10.0     32:35.0     10:22/M
    277    Amy Richter                       Salem  CT             400    43   F      21:40-49               32:10.0     32:35.0     10:22/M
    278    Shelby Carlson                    East Lyme  CT         611    40   F      22:40-49               31:50.0     32:38.0     10:16/M
    279    Daven Roberts                     Niantic  CT           530    17   F      14: 1-19               32:28.0     32:39.0     10:28/M
    280    Heather Roberts                   Niantic  CT           404    51   F      20:50-59               32:29.0     32:39.0     10:28/M
    281    Lynn Delillo                      Niantic  CT           107    54   F      21:50-59               32:04.0     32:39.0     10:20/M
    282    Christine Goshom                  Niantic  CT           571    39   F      36:30-39               32:19.0     32:41.0     10:25/M
    283    Pat Tencza                        Middletown  CT        461    66   F       8:60-69               32:30.0     32:41.0     10:29/M
    284    Megan Duva                        Glastonbury  CT       125    24   F      33:20-29               31:46.0     32:42.0     10:15/M
    285    Mahreana Burnham                  Middletown  CT         49    27   F      34:20-29               31:47.0     32:42.0     10:15/M
    286    Robin Keller                      West Hartford  CT     535    27   F      35:20-29               31:59.0     32:43.0     10:19/M
    287    Kimberly Lynn                     Gales Ferry  CT       292    40   F      23:40-49               32:33.0     32:48.0     10:30/M
    288    Stacy Luca                        Durham  CT            289    36   F      37:30-39               32:29.0     32:51.0     10:28/M
    289    Lisa Chrzanowski                  Haddam  CT             71    51   F      22:50-59               32:22.0     32:52.0     10:26/M
    290    Alyssa Correia                    Hamden  CT             86    26   F      36:20-29               32:31.0     32:54.0     10:29/M
    291    Jim Reilly                        East Lyme  CT         547    63   M      15:60-69               32:19.0     32:55.0     10:25/M
    292    Brynn Dougherty                   Norwich  CT           117    29   F      37:20-29               32:22.0     32:57.0     10:26/M
    293    Grace Knight                      East Lyme  CT         256    12   F      15: 1-19               32:57.0     32:57.0     10:37/M
    294    Karen Pearce                      Niantic  CT           370    29   F      38:20-29               31:56.0     33:04.0     10:18/M
    295    Jessica Misiaszek                 Groton  CT            328    35   F      38:30-39               32:34.0     33:07.0     10:30/M
    296    Rebecca Jeffery                   East Lyme  CT         225    37   F      39:30-39               32:34.0     33:08.0     10:30/M
    297    Madison Gressly                   Uncasville  CT        174    16   F      16: 1-19               33:07.0     33:13.0     10:41/M
    298    Eric Kruger                       Mansfield Center  C   261    53   M      28:50-59               32:51.0     33:14.0     10:35/M
    299    Triffany Thibodeau                Colchester  CT        598    42   F      24:40-49               33:00.0     33:18.0     10:38/M
    300    Emily Thomson                     Waterford  CT         635    42   F      25:40-49               33:11.0     33:21.0     10:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Steven Bastien                    Waterford  Ct          16    62   M      16:60-69               32:26.0     33:22.0     10:27/M
    302    Heather Gressly                   Uncasville  CT        175    43   F      26:40-49               33:23.0     33:29.0     10:46/M
    303    Don Welsh                         Quaker Hill  CT       491    64   M      17:60-69               32:43.0     33:30.0     10:33/M
    304    William Bartnicki                 Norwich  CT            15    61   M      18:60-69               33:01.0     33:31.0     10:39/M
    305    Dinora Lopez                      Glastonbury  CT       286    35   F      40:30-39               32:55.0     33:33.0     10:37/M
    306    Brianna Dunn                      New London  CT        123    27   F      39:20-29               33:10.0     33:36.0     10:42/M
    307    Kristen Custodia                  East Lyme  CT         614    41   F      27:40-49               33:14.0     33:37.0     10:43/M
    308    Michelle Caso                     Hamden  CT             63    52   F      23:50-59               32:53.0     33:37.0     10:36/M
    309    Diane Meredith                    Haddam  CT            318    54   F      24:50-59               33:11.0     33:40.0     10:42/M
    310    Brian Sullivan                    Waterford  CT         637    61   M      19:60-69               32:33.0     33:44.0     10:30/M
    311    Hether Speight                    Jewett City  CT       442    40   F      28:40-49               33:17.0     33:51.0     10:44/M
    312    Michelle Knight                   Norwich  CT           255    43   F      29:40-49               33:17.0     33:52.0     10:44/M
    313    Britt Nystrom                     Ivoryton  CT          348    57   F      25:50-59               33:33.0     33:52.0     10:49/M
    314    Jessica Obrien                    Doylestown  PA        351    55   F      26:50-59               33:29.0     33:52.0     10:48/M
    315    Brittany Noyes                    Uncasville  CT        346    27   F      40:20-29               33:23.0     33:56.0     10:46/M
    316    Laura Fontaine                    Oakdale  CT           151    35   F      41:30-39               33:52.0     33:57.0     10:55/M
    317    Lauren Spaniel                    Uncasville  CT        441    35   F      42:30-39               33:27.0     34:04.0     10:47/M
    318    Margaret Schmidt                  East Lyme  CT         416    38   F      43:30-39               33:27.0     34:04.0     10:47/M
    319    Emily Stallings                   Oakdale  CT           444    37   F      44:30-39               33:29.0     34:06.0     10:48/M
    320    Jennifer Martley                  Mystic  CT            302    52   F      27:50-59               33:48.0     34:08.0     10:54/M
    321    Stephanie Calouro                 Voluntown  CT         660    31   F      45:30-39               33:06.0     34:09.0     10:40/M
    322    Alex John                         Norwich  CT           659    33   M      31:30-39               33:07.0     34:10.0     10:41/M
    323    Anna Prevost                      Niantic  CT           630    11   F      17: 1-19               34:08.0     34:11.0     11:00/M
    324    Kaylee Knapp                      Niantic  CT           631    10   F      18: 1-19               34:09.0     34:12.0     11:01/M
    325    Kathleen Mason                    Salem  CT             303    67   F       9:60-69               33:56.0     34:14.0     10:56/M
    326    Sarabeth Hanyckyj                 Niantic  CT           188    23   F      41:20-29               33:58.0     34:25.0     10:57/M
    327    Stevie Nelsen                     Oakdale  CT           650    27   F      42:20-29               33:57.0     34:25.0     10:57/M
    328    Manali Kadam                      Niantic  CT           235    32   F      46:30-39               33:59.0     34:28.0     10:57/M
    329    Patricia Carlin                   Niantic  CT            61    52   F      28:50-59               33:55.0     34:31.0     10:56/M
    330    Garth Anderson                    Waterford  CT         545    53   M      29:50-59               33:47.0     34:39.0     10:54/M
    331    Rachael McGann                    Niantic  CT           314    38   F      47:30-39               34:16.0     34:41.0     11:03/M
    332    Antina Falk                       East Lyme  CT         138    40   F      30:40-49               34:16.0     34:42.0     11:03/M
    333    Natalie Souza                     Berlin  CT            437    22   F      43:20-29               33:50.0     34:49.0     10:55/M
    334    Dana Hebert                       Berlin  CT            193    25   F      44:20-29               33:50.0     34:50.0     10:55/M
    335    Suzanne Podurgiel                 Groton  CT            378    49   F      31:40-49               34:48.0     34:54.0     11:13/M
    336    Russell Correia                   Gales Ferry  CT        84    52   M      30:50-59               34:31.0     34:56.0     11:08/M
    337    Dianne Correia                    Gales Ferry  CT        85    49   F      32:40-49               34:31.0     34:56.0     11:08/M
    338    Allie Fiscus                      Niantic  CT           142    24   F      45:20-29               34:49.0     34:57.0     11:14/M
    339    Peter Zipser                      East Lyme  CT         512    24   M      23:20-29               34:48.0     34:57.0     11:13/M
    340    Bridget Quinn-Carey               Essex  CT             389    50   F      29:50-59               33:59.0     34:58.0     10:57/M
    341    Patrick Nelligan                  East Lyme  CT         340    54   M      31:50-59               34:26.0     35:02.0     11:06/M
    342    Nancy Nelligan                    Bristol  CT           339    46   F      33:40-49               34:26.0     35:02.0     11:06/M
    343    Melina Conrad                     Storrs Mansfield  C    82    25   F      46:20-29               35:09.0     35:12.0     11:20/M
    344    Carlee Putnam                     Niantic  CT           385    24   F      47:20-29               35:09.0     35:12.0     11:20/M
    345    Raeleen Stpierra                  Mystic  CT            649    50   F      30:50-59               34:55.0     35:13.0     11:15/M
    346    Thomas Rausch                     Branford  CT          390    55   M      32:50-59               34:40.0     35:15.0     11:11/M
    347    Susan Cunningham                  Waterford  CT         534    54   F      31:50-59               34:38.0     35:16.0     11:10/M
    348    Peter Clement                     Niantic  CT            72    54   M      33:50-59               34:49.0     35:19.0     11:14/M
    349    Rose Kimlingen                    Canterbury  CT        252    53   F      32:50-59               34:43.0     35:30.0     11:12/M
    350    Gail Souza                        Berlin  CT            438    53   F      33:50-59               34:38.0     35:36.0     11:10/M
    351    Laura Stamatien                   Groton  CT            445    29   F      48:20-29               35:24.0     35:45.0     11:25/M
    352    Kim Tobey                         Sandy Hook  CT        602    30   F      48:30-39               35:23.0     35:45.0     11:25/M
    353    Kristina Sapia                    Wethersfield  CT      411    23   F      49:20-29               35:31.0     35:45.0     11:27/M
    354    Brad Neff                         Waterford  CT         594    40   M      21:40-49               35:36.0     35:58.0     11:29/M
    355    Bernadette Derring                Colchester  CT        109    42   F      34:40-49               35:56.0     36:00.0     11:35/M
    356    Terence Donovan                   Niantic  CT           114    51   M      34:50-59               35:43.0     36:02.0     11:31/M
    357    Tim Shea                          Niantic  CT           661    60   M      20:60-69               35:46.0     36:05.0     11:32/M
    358    Cathie Mollengarden               Orange  CT            331    65   F      10:60-69               35:18.0     36:11.0     11:23/M
    359    Heather Nenna                     Uncasville  CT        544    44   F      35:40-49               36:09.0     36:19.0     11:39/M
    360    Tabatha Maiorano                  Salem  CT             297    42   F      36:40-49               36:09.0     36:30.0     11:39/M
    361    Karen Brown                       Gales Ferry  CT        44    62   F      11:60-69               36:14.0     36:30.0     11:41/M
    362    Megan Tuite                       West Haven  CT        476    31   F      49:30-39               36:05.0     36:37.0     11:38/M
    363    Lauren Mollengarden               Orange  CT            330    34   F      50:30-39               35:44.0     36:37.0     11:31/M
    364    Samantha Badger                   Preston  CT             5    27   F      50:20-29               36:06.0     36:38.0     11:38/M
    365    Rachel Scotti                     Hebron  CT            419    25   F      51:20-29               36:33.0     36:38.0     11:47/M
    366    Larry Hayden                      Old Saybrook  CT      192    66   M      21:60-69               35:41.0     36:41.0     11:30/M
    367    Stephanie Damiani                 North Haven  CT        96    42   F      37:40-49               36:03.0     36:47.0     11:37/M
    368    William Jamerson                  Old Lyme  CT          222    62   M      22:60-69               36:37.0     36:57.0     11:48/M
    369    Esther Castario                   Niantic  CT           607    50   F      34:50-59               36:38.0     36:59.0     11:49/M
    370    Gary Laliberte                    East Haddam  CT       266    47   M      22:40-49               36:40.0     37:02.0     11:49/M
    371    Brett Slagle                      East Lyme  CT         431    30   M      32:30-39               36:04.0     37:04.0     11:38/M
    372    Casey Curry                       Windsor  CT            93    28   F      52:20-29               36:04.0     37:04.0     11:38/M
    373    Dawn Martin                       Groton  CT            301    57   F      35:50-59               37:08.0     37:14.0     11:58/M
    374    Ashley Albinght                   Salem  CT             638    31   F      51:30-39               36:52.0     37:19.0     11:53/M
    375    Alyse Scheeler                    Niantic  CT           525    65   F      12:60-69               36:51.0     37:23.0     11:53/M
    376    Melissa Punzalen                  Niantic  CT           600    44   F      38:40-49               37:04.0     37:25.0     11:57/M
    377    Kristine Mingo                    East Lyme  CT         326    46   F      39:40-49               36:40.0     37:27.0     11:49/M
    378    Dana Carr                         Niantic  CT           516    48   F      40:40-49               37:06.0     37:37.0     11:58/M
    379    Jenn Raub                         Preston  CT           624    28   F      53:20-29               36:54.0     37:38.0     11:54/M
    380    Erin Christinana                  Newington  CT         647    49   M      23:40-49               37:16.0     37:44.0     12:01/M
    381    John Wohler                       Niantic  CT           503    61   M      23:60-69               37:10.0     37:47.0     11:59/M
    382    Alexandra Wohler                  Charlestown  MA       502    29   F      54:20-29               37:09.0     37:47.0     11:59/M
    383    April Phillips                    Groton  CT            376    47   F      41:40-49               37:27.0     37:53.0     12:05/M
    384    Finn Jennings                     S Lyme  CT            541    13   M      19: 1-19               37:31.0     37:56.0     12:06/M
    385    Lisa Yuhas                        Niantic  CT           508    51   F      36:50-59               37:32.0     37:59.0     12:06/M
    386    Mark Dignoti                      Niantic  CT           532    52   M      35:50-59               37:33.0     37:59.0     12:06/M
    387    Leeanne Engels                    Avon  CT              129    48   F      42:40-49               37:50.0     38:04.0     12:12/M
    388    Pam Fishe                         Oakdale  CT           549    56   F      37:50-59               37:42.0     38:05.0     12:09/M
    389    Dave Blair                        Waterford  CT         652    62   M      24:60-69               37:56.0     38:06.0     12:14/M
    390    Teresa Hamilton                   Waterford  CT         187    60   F      13:60-69               37:44.0     38:06.0     12:10/M
    391    Mary Roy                          Stonington  CT        407    69   F      14:60-69               38:28.0     38:33.0     12:24/M
    392    Jason Spangler                    Waterford  CT         440    33   M      33:30-39               37:59.0     38:41.0     12:15/M
    393    Kerry Kempke                      Quaker Hill  CT       240    44   F      43:40-49               38:41.0     38:41.0     12:28/M
    394    Alissa Kempke                     Quaker Hill  CT       242    10   F      19: 1-19               38:16.0     38:41.0     12:20/M
    395    Lynne Davis                       Westfield  MA          99    59   F      38:50-59               38:09.0     38:47.0     12:18/M
    396    Sylive Webber                     Old Saybrook  CT      563    09   F      20: 1-19               38:16.0     38:47.0     12:20/M
    397    Tina Rupp                         Old Saybrook  CT      566    45   F      44:40-49               38:15.0     38:47.0     12:20/M
    398    Wendy Siracusa                    Vernon  CT            429    52   F      39:50-59               38:39.0     38:48.0     12:28/M
    399    Kahlub Kenyon                     Niantic  CT           247    45   M      24:40-49               38:48.0     38:48.0     12:31/M
    400    Sarah Callahan                    Niantic  CT            56    36   F      52:30-39               38:35.0     39:07.0     12:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Kevin Callahan                    Niantic  CT            55    69   M      25:60-69               38:36.0     39:07.0     12:27/M
    402    Christine Terracciano             Waterford  CT         463    39   F      53:30-39               38:56.0     39:08.0     12:33/M
    403    Emily Clifford                    Old Saybrook  CT      565    10   F      21: 1-19               38:37.0     39:08.0     12:27/M
    404    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           626    79   M      10:70-79               38:47.0     39:11.0     12:30/M
    405    Judy Gamboa                       Los Angeles  CA       160    30   F      54:30-39               38:30.0     39:20.0     12:25/M
    406    Lenny Carto                       Old Lyme  CT          654    34   M      34:30-39               38:51.0     39:24.0     12:32/M
    407    Rebekah Tregger                   Northborough  MA      471    37   F      55:30-39               38:43.0     39:34.0     12:29/M
    408    Dana Tellier                      Niantic  CT           460    58   F      40:50-59               38:55.0     39:39.0     12:33/M
    409    Donna Warren                      Naugatuck  CT         489    50   F      41:50-59               39:08.0     39:39.0     12:37/M
    410    Wilma Jones                       Niantic  CT           596    57   F      42:50-59               38:53.0     39:40.0     12:32/M
    411    Tara Borden                       New London  CT         35    43   F      45:40-49               38:57.0     39:41.0     12:34/M
    412    Brenda Button                     Canterbury  CT         51    53   F      43:50-59               38:56.0     39:41.0     12:33/M
    413    Dawne Termini                     Columbia  CT          648    49   F      46:40-49               39:14.0     39:41.0     12:39/M
    414    Mary Whitney                      West Hartford  CT     496    57   F      44:50-59               39:11.0     39:49.0     12:38/M
    415    Michael Libunao- Macalintal       East Lyme  CT         280    25   M      24:20-29               39:47.0     39:53.0     12:50/M
    416    Jessica Greene                    Ledyard  CT           173    34   F      56:30-39               39:20.0     39:53.0     12:41/M
    417    Laura Bastien                     Waterford  Ct          17    61   F      15:60-69               39:03.0     39:59.0     12:35/M
    418    Charlene Malbaurn                 Gales Ferry  CT       623    57   F      45:50-59               39:21.0     40:08.0     12:41/M
    419    Julie Eastin                      Mystic  CT            126    48   F      47:40-49               39:31.0     40:13.0     12:45/M
    420    Kelly Brasile                     Berlin  CT             42    37   F      57:30-39               39:15.0     40:13.0     12:39/M
    421    Jana Ugolik                       Hamden  CT            478    52   F      46:50-59               39:45.0     40:29.0     12:49/M
    422    Kimberly Delbiondo                Berlin  CT            106    33   F      58:30-39               39:56.0     40:31.0     12:53/M
    423    Kathleen Buckley                  Hanson  MA             47    60   F      16:60-69               39:54.0     40:38.0     12:52/M
    424    Bobby Kempke                      Quaker Hill  CT       243    49   M      25:40-49               40:13.0     40:38.0     12:58/M
    425    Kelly Harper                      Waterford  CT         190    51   F      47:50-59               39:56.0     40:49.0     12:53/M
    426    Heather Chinigo                   Preston  CT            66    53   F      48:50-59               39:56.0     40:49.0     12:53/M
    427    Andrew Tomarchio                  Niantic  CT           468    42   M      26:40-49               40:39.0     40:55.0     13:06/M
    428    Eileen Hebert                     Berlin  CT            194    54   F      49:50-59               40:01.0     40:59.0     12:54/M
    429    Danielle Deegan                   Tarpon Springs  FL    102    25   F      55:20-29               40:29.0     41:01.0     13:03/M
    430    Gina Moraca                       New London  CT        333    25   F      56:20-29               40:29.0     41:01.0     13:03/M
    431    Mary Beth Gonski                  East Lyme  CT         169    60   F      17:60-69               40:18.0     41:02.0     13:00/M
    432    Quinn Holsapple                   Niantic  CT           203     8   M      20: 1-19               40:34.0     41:14.0     13:05/M
    433    Danielle Holsapple                Niantic  CT           205    40   F      48:40-49               40:39.0     41:18.0     13:06/M
    434    Lydia-Rose Tomarchio              Niantic  CT           469    13   F      22: 1-19               41:04.0     41:20.0     13:15/M
    435    Joanne Matson                     Niantic  CT           306    61   F      18:60-69               41:29.0     41:29.0     13:23/M
    436    Elizabeth Kimble                  East Lyme  CT         251    56   F      50:50-59               41:30.0     41:30.0     13:23/M
    437    Cathy Bradley                     Orange  CT             41    71   F       2:70-79               41:12.0     41:43.0     13:17/M
    438    Skyler Curtiss                    Coventry  CT          616    11   M      21: 1-19               40:57.0     41:45.0     13:12/M
    439    Debbie Harmon                     East Lyme  CT         189    55   F      51:50-59               41:34.0     41:55.0     13:24/M
    440    Sally Likar                       Salem  CT             284    54   F      52:50-59               41:16.0     41:57.0     13:18/M
    441    Michael Likar                     Salem  CT             283    56   M      36:50-59               41:16.0     41:57.0     13:18/M
    442    Jamie Buske                       Niantic  CT            50    38   F      59:30-39               41:21.0     41:59.0     13:20/M
    443    Paqui Hothl                       Mystic  CT            625    63   F      19:60-69               41:33.0     42:10.0     13:24/M
    444    Cynthia Kania                     Meriden  CT           236    56   F      53:50-59               41:34.0     42:24.0     13:24/M
    445    Valerie Klein                     Niantic  CT           254    61   F      20:60-69               42:00.0     42:26.0     13:33/M
    446    Mary Karner                       New London  CT        237    29   F      57:20-29               41:57.0     42:33.0     13:32/M
    447    Carol Scanton                     East Lyme  CT         622    72   F       3:70-79               42:12.0     42:40.0     13:36/M
    448    Ray Deccy                         Burlington  CT        100    58   M      37:50-59               42:19.0     42:46.0     13:39/M
    449    Judith Lanza                      Niantic  CT           267    74   F       4:70-79               42:40.0     42:57.0     13:45/M
    450    Judy Gustin                       East Lyme  CT         180    71   F       5:70-79               42:53.0     43:11.0     13:50/M
    451    Jordan Ecker                      Gales Ferry  CT       127    34   F      60:30-39               42:53.0     43:47.0     13:50/M
    452    John Tryon                        Ledyard  CT           475    59   M      38:50-59               43:39.0     43:50.0     14:05/M
    453    Charles Fenick                    Niantic  CT           139    77   M      11:70-79               43:06.0     44:12.0     13:54/M
    454    Marcia Hickey                     Windsor Locks  CT     198    66   F      21:60-69               44:09.0     44:13.0     14:14/M
    455    Alicia Finch                      New London  CT        546    29   F      58:20-29               43:16.0     44:21.0     13:57/M
    456    Natalie Barron                    Niantic  CT            13    36   F      61:30-39               43:31.0     44:32.0     14:02/M
    457    Morgan Bailey                     Ledyard  CT             7    33   F      62:30-39               45:31.0     45:31.0     14:41/M
    458    Lori Miller                       Groton  CT            325    53   F      54:50-59               45:32.0     45:32.0     14:41/M
    459    Edward Turbert                    West Hartford  CT     603    76   M      12:70-79               44:47.0     45:37.0     14:26/M
    460    Robin MacIag                      Meriden  CT           599    58   F      55:50-59               45:03.0     45:52.0     14:32/M
    461    Brian Enright                     East Lyme  CT         134    58   M      39:50-59               45:40.0     45:54.0     14:44/M
    462    Hannah Staley                     East Lyme  CT         443    23   F      59:20-29               45:41.0     45:54.0     14:44/M
    463    Lisa Enright                      East Lyme  CT         135    54   F      56:50-59               45:41.0     45:54.0     14:44/M
    464    Nancy Zdanis                      Westfield  MA         510    55   F      57:50-59               45:30.0     46:08.0     14:40/M
    465    Mark Woods                        East Lyme  CT         506    57   M      40:50-59               45:52.0     46:30.0     14:48/M
    466    Alison Woods                      East Lyme  CT         505    55   F      58:50-59               45:53.0     46:30.0     14:48/M
    467    Kelli Nielsen                     Westfield  MA         343    37   F      63:30-39               45:51.0     46:31.0     14:47/M
    468    Edwina Callaghan                  Salem  CT              54    69   F      22:60-69               46:12.0     46:37.0     14:54/M
    469    Debra Lehman                      Norwich  CT           555    64   F      23:60-69               45:45.0     46:39.0     14:45/M
    470    Nora Jones                        Willington  CT        627    55   F      59:50-59               45:56.0     46:45.0     14:49/M
    471    Margaret Snow                     Plainfield  CT        433    48   F      49:40-49               45:55.0     46:47.0     14:48/M
    472    Jane Guzauskas                    Anchorage  AK         567    62   F      24:60-69               46:19.0     46:54.0     14:56/M
    473    Dan Guzauskas                     Niantic  CT           568    61   M      26:60-69               46:19.0     46:54.0     14:56/M
    474    Kathryn Padegenis                 Waterford  Ct         360    50   F      60:50-59               46:21.0     47:04.0     14:57/M
    475    Raymond Padegenis                 Old Lyme  CT          361    78   M      13:70-79               46:21.0     47:04.0     14:57/M
    476    Kelsy Janus                       Niantic  CT           224    29   F      60:20-29               46:31.0     47:16.0     15:00/M
    477    Kristen Begin                     Manchester  NH         22    28   F      61:20-29               46:31.0     47:16.0     15:00/M
    478    Jean Haraha                       Niantic  CT           529    59   F      61:50-59               46:39.0     47:37.0     15:03/M
    479    Joseph Holton                     Pascoag  RI           211    27   M      25:20-29               47:00.0     47:40.0     15:09/M
    480    Kathie Cassidy                    Waterford  Ct          64    50   F      62:50-59               47:09.0     47:41.0     15:12/M
    481    Roberta Duhamel                   Foster  RI            122    53   F      63:50-59               47:01.0     47:41.0     15:10/M
    482    Michele Carignan                  Hamden  CT             60    52   F      64:50-59               47:03.0     47:48.0     15:10/M
    483    Maureen Polakowski                Danville  PA          381    50   F      65:50-59               46:57.0     47:52.0     15:08/M
    484    Jill Mazzalupo                    Old Lyme  CT          309    45   F      50:40-49               47:03.0     47:54.0     15:10/M
    485    Eric Belisle                      Niantic  CT            25    30   M      35:30-39               47:18.0     47:58.0     15:15/M
    486    Natalie Holton                    Chepachet  RI         210    28   F      62:20-29               47:26.0     48:07.0     15:18/M
    487    Bridget Clement                   Niantic  CT            74    25   F      63:20-29               47:59.0     48:30.0     15:28/M
    488    Amanda Carchidi                   Coventry  CT           59    32   F      64:30-39               47:45.0     48:33.0     15:24/M
    489    Debra Abbey                       Uncasville  CT          1    36   F      65:30-39               47:44.0     48:39.0     15:24/M
    490    Terri Taylor                      East Lyme  CT         456    55   F      66:50-59               47:40.0     48:47.0     15:22/M
    491    Sean Masset                       Groton  CT            304    45   M      27:40-49               48:48.0     48:48.0     15:44/M
    492    Wendy Taylor                      San Antonio  TX       457    39   F      66:30-39               47:40.0     48:48.0     15:22/M
    493    Chris Mazzulli                    East Lyme  CT         587    45   M      28:40-49               48:40.0     49:30.0     15:42/M
    494    Sonja Mazzulli                    East Lyme  CT         588    44   F      51:40-49               48:41.0     49:30.0     15:42/M
    495    Danielle Siedsma                  Newington  CT         426    33   F      67:30-39               48:55.0     49:48.0     15:46/M
    496    Lindsay Kostruba                  Simsbury  CT          258    40   F      52:40-49               48:57.0     49:49.0     15:47/M
    497    Paula Siedsma                     Newington  CT         425    60   F      25:60-69               48:56.0     49:49.0     15:47/M
    498    Nicole Tomarchio                  Newington  CT         467    40   F      53:40-49               48:58.0     49:50.0     15:47/M
    499    Mike Zummo                        East Lyme  CT         513    35   M      36:30-39               48:48.0     49:53.0     15:44/M
    500    Barbara Montigny                  Niantic  CT           332    76   F       6:70-79               49:14.0     49:56.0     15:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Katrina Clement                   Niantic  CT            73    53   F      67:50-59               49:30.0     50:01.0     15:58/M
    502    Aaron Laporte                     Waterford  CT         658    27   M      26:20-29               49:22.0     50:23.0     15:55/M
    503    Julie Putnam                      Niantic  CT           386    51   F      68:50-59               49:23.0     50:25.0     15:55/M
    504    Nicholas Campbell                 Hebron  CT             58    32   M      37:30-39               49:37.0     50:26.0     16:00/M
    505    Heather Campbell                  Hebron  CT            619    31   F      68:30-39               49:36.0     50:28.0     16:00/M
    506    Anne Ricatta                      Baltic  CT            395    53   F      69:50-59               49:28.0     50:29.0     15:57/M
    507    Linda Kosta                       Mystic  CT            257    61   F      26:60-69               49:35.0     50:37.0     15:59/M
    508    Tony Joyce                        Groton  CT            234    57   M      41:50-59               49:36.0     50:37.0     16:00/M
    509    Debra Bennett                     Niantic  CT            26    60   F      27:60-69               49:42.0     50:40.0     16:02/M
    510    Jeffery Bennett                   Alexandria  VA         27    65   M      27:60-69               49:43.0     50:41.0     16:02/M
    511    Maria Miranda                     Norwich  CT           327    54   F      70:50-59               50:00.0     50:41.0     16:07/M
    512    Teresa Barnhouser                 Uncasville  CT         11    31   F      69:30-39               49:48.0     50:42.0     16:04/M
    513    Kaitlyn Barnhouser                Oakdale  CT            12    27   F      64:20-29               49:48.0     50:42.0     16:04/M
    514    Colleen Petersen                  Groton  CT            373    60   F      28:60-69               50:24.0     51:10.0     16:15/M
    515    Tammy Eldridge                    North Windham  CT     128    55   F      71:50-59               50:26.0     51:18.0     16:16/M
    516    Patricia MacDonald                Niantic  CT           294    57   F      72:50-59               51:03.0     51:29.0     16:28/M
    517    Andrea Kriegbaum                  Niantic  CT           260    69   F      29:60-69               50:54.0     51:39.0     16:25/M
    518    Kevin Kriegbaum                   Niantic  CT           259    39   M      38:30-39               50:53.0     51:39.0     16:25/M
    519    Jennifer Delbiondo                Old Lyme  CT          105    39   F      70:30-39               51:37.0     52:12.0     16:39/M
    520    Margetta Hecker                   Quaker Hill  CT       548    0    F       2: 0- 0               51:08.0     52:12.0     16:29/M
    521    Gail Wright                       New London  CT        553    0    F       3: 0- 0               51:10.0     52:12.0     16:30/M
    522    Richard Lafredo                   Waterford  CT         265    32   M      39:30-39               51:16.0     52:22.0     16:32/M
    523    Jason Lovallo                     North Haven  CT       288    44   M      29:40-49               52:39.0     52:39.0     16:59/M
    524    Lori Merlo                        Gales Ferry  CT       323    61   F      30:60-69               52:13.0     52:59.0     16:50/M
    525    Karen Vann                        Coventry  CT          483    62   F      31:60-69               52:13.0     52:59.0     16:50/M
    526    Mary Pinkham                      Waterford  CT         377    60   F      32:60-69               52:14.0     52:59.0     16:51/M
    527    Monique Hewling                   Jefferson City  TN    196    49   F      54:40-49               52:40.0     53:19.0     16:59/M
    528    Lainey Frey                       Clinton  CT           158    28   F      65:20-29               53:55.0     53:55.0     17:23/M
    529    Mary Wheeler                      Niantic  CT           492    33   F      71:30-39               53:55.0     53:55.0     17:23/M
    530    Peter Demarco                     New London  CT        108    68   M      28:60-69               53:59.0     53:59.0     17:25/M
    531    Regina Nardone                    Niantic  CT           518    54   F      73:50-59               53:50.0     54:55.0     17:22/M
    532    Stan Bloustine                    Niantic  CT            31    76   M      14:70-79               54:04.0     54:58.0     17:26/M
    533    Louise Hutchinson                 Plantsville  CT       218    64   F      33:60-69               54:22.0     55:11.0     17:32/M
    534    Kathleen Wall                     Southington  CT       488    62   F      34:60-69               54:23.0     55:12.0     17:32/M
    535    Anthony Smith                     Ledyard  CT           645    36   M      40:30-39               54:43.0     55:34.0     17:39/M
    536    Kerin Smith                       Norwich  CT           646    32   F      72:30-39               54:44.0     55:36.0     17:39/M
    537    Tatiana Patten                    Niantic  CT           366    60   F      35:60-69               54:41.0     55:38.0     17:38/M
    538    Melinda Welch                     East Lyme  CT         490    53   F      74:50-59               54:39.0     55:39.0     17:37/M
    539    Ellen Foreman                     Waterford  CT         152    70   F       7:70-79               55:13.0     56:07.0     17:48/M
    540    Ellen Foreman                     Waterford  CT         153    70   F       8:70-79               55:13.0     56:08.0     17:48/M
    541    Dorothy Reen                      Niantic  CT           613    58   F      75:50-59               55:21.0     56:09.0     17:51/M
    542    Bonnie Speziali                   East Lyme  CT         584    52   F      76:50-59               55:21.0     56:09.0     17:51/M
    543    Giovanna Cestoni                  Niantic  CT           583    53   F      77:50-59               56:11.0     56:11.0     18:07/M
    544    Barbara Hack                      Old Lyme  CT          183    63   F      36:60-69               55:17.0     56:16.0     17:50/M
    545    Kelsey Murphy                     Niantic  CT           337    28   F      66:20-29               55:18.0     56:16.0     17:50/M
    546    Kristina Dorsey                   East Lyme  CT         116    55   F      78:50-59               55:17.0     56:16.0     17:50/M
    547    Diane Dodge                       Branford  CT          112    65   F      37:60-69               55:18.0     56:16.0     17:50/M
    548    Mary Kenyon                       Niantic  CT           248    43   F      55:40-49               55:22.0     56:19.0     17:51/M
    549    Nancy Motola                      Waterford  CT         335    67   F      38:60-69               55:59.0     56:54.0     18:03/M
    550    Marsha Zimmermann                 Mystic  CT            511    75   F       9:70-79               56:27.0     57:14.0     18:12/M
    551    Regina Greaney                    Groton  CT            172    56   F      79:50-59               56:27.0     57:14.0     18:12/M
    552    Annette Silvia                    East Lyme  CT         427    55   F      80:50-59               56:48.0     57:57.0     18:19/M
    553    Shirley Forer                     Old Lyme  CT          154    49   F      56:40-49               58:09.0     58:20.0     18:45/M
    554    Edward Forer                      Old Lyme  CT          155    55   M      42:50-59               58:09.0     58:21.0     18:45/M
    555    Beth Wilcox                       Mansfield Center  C   498    59   F      81:50-59               57:45.0     58:35.0     18:37/M
    556    Shelly Davis                      Burlington  CT         98    39   F      73:30-39               57:45.0     58:35.0     18:37/M
    557    Marylyn Booth                     Niantic  CT            34    68   F      39:60-69               58:25.0     58:41.0     18:50/M
    558    C Webb                            Niantic  CT           514    72   F      10:70-79               58:25.0     58:41.0     18:50/M
    559    Susan Caldarone                   Chepachet  RI          52    56   F      82:50-59               58:10.0     58:52.0     18:45/M
    560    Bob Belisle                       Wyoming  RI            23    64   M      29:60-69               58:02.0     58:53.0     18:43/M
    561    John Caldarone                    Chepachet  RI          53    55   M      43:50-59               58:14.0     58:56.0     18:47/M
    562    Sharon Belisle                    Wyoming  RI            24    59   F      83:50-59               58:15.0     58:56.0     18:47/M
    563    Pam McChesney                     Old Saybrook  CT      311    67   F      40:60-69               58:04.0     58:57.0     18:44/M
    564    Linda Love Reil                   Niantic  CT           391    74   F      11:70-79               58:05.0     58:58.0     18:44/M
    565    Georgene Foley Didato             Waterford  CT         586    60   F      41:60-69               59:13.0     59:57.0     19:06/M
    566    Aileen Foley                      Waterford  CT         585    33   F      74:30-39               59:20.0   1:00:04.0     19:08/M
    567    Karen Bloustine                   Niantic  CT            30    75   F      12:70-79               59:36.0   1:00:29.0     19:13/M
    568    Sophia Kenyon                     Niantic  CT           245    15   F      23: 1-19               59:48.0   1:00:45.0     19:17/M
    569    Margaret Kenyon                   Niantic  CT           246    18   F      24: 1-19               59:48.0   1:00:45.0     19:17/M
    570    K Punzalen                        Niantic  CT           601    10   M      22: 1-19             1:00:33.0   1:00:56.0     19:32/M
    571    Om Patel                          Niantic  CT           562    11   M      23: 1-19             1:00:35.0   1:00:57.0     19:32/M
    572    Donna Ennis                       Manchester  CT        133    62   F      42:60-69             1:00:56.0   1:01:26.0     19:39/M
    573    Mary Lou Hill                     East Hartford  CT     517    61   F      43:60-69             1:00:56.0   1:01:26.0     19:39/M
    574    Lisa Aschenbrenner                East Lyme  CT           4    48   F      57:40-49             1:00:32.0   1:01:42.0     19:31/M
    575    Debbie Tedford                    Niantic  CT           458    60   F      44:60-69             1:01:15.0   1:01:54.0     19:45/M
    576    Barry Gorfain                     Niantic  CT           608    68   M      30:60-69             1:01:15.0   1:01:54.0     19:45/M