57th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley Half.

Half Marathon (13.1-Mi)

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Everett Hackett                   West Hartford  CT       1    29   M     1/91  :20-29          1:08:39.0   1:08:39.0      5:14/M
      2    Nick Aguila                       Lee  NH               763    29   M     2/91  :20-29          1:11:03.0   1:11:03.0      5:25/M
      3    Grant O'Connor                    West Hartford  CT     406    22   M     3/91  :20-29          1:13:00.0   1:13:00.0      5:34/M
      4    Nick Orlando                      Milton  MA            765    24   M     4/91  :20-29          1:15:37.0   1:15:37.0      5:46/M
      5    Scott Bushey                      Hebron  CT            687    25   M     5/91  :20-29          1:16:03.0   1:16:03.0      5:48/M
      6    Zachary Magin                     West Hartford  Ct     433    23   M     6/91  :20-29          1:16:06.0   1:16:06.0      5:48/M
      7    Trey Colmier                      West Hartford  CT     973    18   M     1/22  : 1-19          1:17:57.0   1:17:57.0      5:57/M
      8    Christopher Helminski             Glastonbury  CT       267    25   M     7/91  :20-29          1:18:22.0   1:18:22.0      5:59/M
      9    Lucas Pick                        Hillsborough  NJ      657    21   M     8/91  :20-29          1:21:52.0   1:21:52.0      6:15/M
     10    Patrick Daly                      West Hartford  CT       5    19   M     2/22  : 1-19          1:22:24.0   1:22:25.0      6:17/M
     11    Sydney Devore                     Grosse Pointe  MI     932    27   F     1/87  :20-29          1:22:37.0   1:22:39.0      6:18/M
     12    Charles Althey                    Howe  OK              249    44   M     1/63  :40-49          1:23:20.0   1:23:20.0      6:22/M
     13    Jeff Wadecki                      Ledyard  CT             4    36   M     1/61  :30-39          1:23:19.0   1:23:22.0      6:22/M
     14    Michael Conway                    Springfield  VA         2    26   M     9/91  :20-29          1:23:21.0   1:23:24.0      6:22/M
     15    Brishen Dearborn                  Wethersfield  CT      213    24   M    10/91  :20-29          1:23:23.0   1:23:29.0      6:22/M
     16    Sarah Walker                      Niantic  CT           880    25   F     2/87  :20-29          1:23:37.0   1:23:42.0      6:23/M
     17    Nick Blanchard                    Glastonbury  CT       764    24   M    11/91  :20-29          1:23:58.0   1:23:59.0      6:25/M
     18    Joshua Ladd                       Berlin  CT            539    18   M     3/22  : 1-19          1:24:00.0   1:24:02.0      6:25/M
     19    Michael Espejo                    Colchester  CT        729    31   M     2/61  :30-39          1:24:26.0   1:24:26.0      6:27/M
     20    Adam Bulewich                     South Windsor  CT     956    43   M     2/63  :40-49          1:24:05.0   1:24:30.0      6:27/M
     21    Brandy Leclair                    Groton  CT             14    24   F     3/87  :20-29          1:24:34.0   1:24:34.0      6:27/M
     22    Liz Lagoy                         West Hartford  CT     654    22   F     4/87  :20-29          1:24:45.0   1:24:50.0      6:28/M
     23    Karoline Skatteboe                Somerville  MA        562    26   F     5/87  :20-29          1:25:00.0   1:25:00.0      6:29/M
     24    Aidan Pepin                       Quaker Hill  CT       123    16   M     4/22  : 1-19          1:25:09.0   1:25:11.0      6:30/M
     25    Tom Miner                         North Franklin  CT     26    27   M    12/91  :20-29          1:25:24.0   1:25:24.0      6:31/M
     26    John Snow                         Cheshire  CT          522    28   M    13/91  :20-29          1:25:27.0   1:25:27.0      6:31/M
     27    Jacob Lange                       Willseyville  NY      456    21   M    14/91  :20-29          1:25:36.0   1:25:36.0      6:32/M
     28    Dana Spencer                      Kingston  MA          295    39   M     3/61  :30-39          1:25:53.0   1:25:54.0      6:33/M
     29    Amanda Chang                      Cheshire  CT          142    25   F     6/87  :20-29          1:26:05.0   1:26:06.0      6:34/M
     30    Patrick Griffith                  La Crosse  WI         794    25   M    15/91  :20-29          1:26:12.0   1:26:12.0      6:35/M
     31    Geralson Withrow                  Mystic  CT            400    22   M    16/91  :20-29          1:26:46.0   1:27:00.0      6:38/M
     32    Justin Craig                      Detroit  MI           551    39   M     4/61  :30-39          1:27:08.0   1:27:10.0      6:39/M
     33    Luke Dai                          West Hartford  CT     659    16   M     5/22  : 1-19          1:27:15.0   1:27:16.0      6:40/M
     34    Yonah Goldberg                    West Hartford  CT     283    16   M     6/22  : 1-19          1:27:25.0   1:27:27.0      6:40/M
     35    Joseph Walewski                   Fairfield  CT         536    18   M     7/22  : 1-19          1:27:28.0   1:27:30.0      6:41/M
     36    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT         27    27   M    17/91  :20-29          1:27:54.0   1:27:58.0      6:43/M
     37    Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg           Glastonbury  CT       871    24   F     7/87  :20-29          1:28:43.0   1:28:46.0      6:46/M
     38    Doug Ianuario                     Malden  MA            338    34   M     5/61  :30-39          1:29:03.0   1:29:03.0      6:48/M
     39    Max Aronow                        West Hartford  CT     705    22   M    18/91  :20-29          1:29:28.0   1:29:30.0      6:50/M
     40    Christopher Swain                 Marblehead  MA        270    51   M     1/60  :50-59          1:29:37.0   1:29:37.0      6:50/M
     41    Andre Bennatan                    Lake Forest  IL       160    60   M     1/31  :60-69          1:30:04.0   1:30:06.0      6:53/M
     42    Adam Hanlon                       West Hartford  CT     117    17   M     8/22  : 1-19          1:32:10.0   1:32:11.0      7:02/M
     43    Justin Madry                      Waterford  CT          37    37   M     6/61  :30-39          1:31:59.0   1:32:19.0      7:03/M
     44    Megan Brawner                     Gales Ferry  CT        28    21   F     8/87  :20-29          1:32:56.0   1:32:56.0      7:06/M
     45    Tom Hamilton                      Glastonbury  CT       954    50   M     2/60  :50-59          1:32:49.0   1:33:03.0      7:06/M
     46    Steven Decastro                   Pawcatuck  CT          10    40   M     3/63  :40-49          1:33:42.0   1:33:49.0      7:10/M
     47    Dave Michaud                      Enfield  CT           310    38   M     7/61  :30-39          1:34:02.0   1:34:02.0      7:11/M
     48    Sean Duffy                        Bethel  CT            888    44   M     4/63  :40-49          1:34:11.0   1:34:26.0      7:12/M
     49    Erin Hub                          Westerly  RI           24    24   F     9/87  :20-29          1:34:44.0   1:34:44.0      7:14/M
     50    Lauren Scahill                    Gales Ferry  CT       626    23   F    10/87  :20-29          1:34:48.0   1:35:00.0      7:15/M
     51    Eric Ciocca                       Northampton  MA       374    41   M     5/63  :40-49          1:34:28.0   1:35:08.0      7:16/M
     52    Kirby Mosenthal                   Peekskill  NY         609    30   F     1/61  :30-39          1:35:18.0   1:35:18.0      7:16/M
     53    Christopher Shardlow              Wakefield  RI         269    41   M     6/63  :40-49          1:35:37.0   1:35:40.0      7:18/M
     54    Brittany Griffin                  East Haddam  CT        33    30   F     2/61  :30-39          1:35:37.0   1:35:41.0      7:18/M
     55    David Burnett                     Dorchester  MA        639    26   M    19/91  :20-29          1:35:40.0   1:35:45.0      7:18/M
     56    Sam Frank                         Glastonbury  CT       829    16   M     9/22  : 1-19          1:35:51.0   1:35:52.0      7:19/M
     57    Brennan Mitchell                  West Hartford  CT     208    20   M    20/91  :20-29          1:35:57.0   1:35:59.0      7:20/M
     58    Megan Raymond                     Branford  CT          889    46   F     1/63  :40-49          1:36:01.0   1:36:02.0      7:20/M
     59    Philip Mee                        Waterford  CT         808    30   M     8/61  :30-39          1:36:23.0   1:36:43.0      7:23/M
     60    Maureen Terwilliger               Guilford  CT          969    51   F     1/35  :50-59          1:37:25.0   1:37:25.0      7:26/M
     61    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        278    53   M     3/60  :50-59          1:37:28.0   1:37:32.0      7:27/M
     62    Kory Powell                       West Hartford  CT      32    19   M    10/22  : 1-19          1:37:48.0   1:37:51.0      7:28/M
     63    Anna Steffen                      Madison  CT           570    15   F     1/21  : 1-19          1:38:11.0   1:38:22.0      7:30/M
     64    Dan Aylward                       Newbury  MA            35    36   M     9/61  :30-39          1:38:45.0   1:38:50.0      7:33/M
     65    John Hadcock                      Cambridge  MA          11    61   M     2/31  :60-69          1:38:52.0   1:38:58.0      7:33/M
     66    Richard Baldi                     New London  CT        832    23   M    21/91  :20-29          1:39:19.0   1:39:22.0      7:35/M
     67    Nicholas Hepp                     New York  NY          762    28   M    22/91  :20-29          1:39:21.0   1:39:23.0      7:35/M
     68    Thomas Malone                     Gales Ferry  CT       946    28   M    23/91  :20-29          1:39:34.0   1:39:41.0      7:36/M
     69    Joshua Fernandes                  West Hartford  CT     555    18   M    11/22  : 1-19          1:39:39.0   1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     70    Mae Sefransky                     Mystic  CT            665    21   F    11/87  :20-29          1:39:20.0   1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     71    Angelia Rafter                    Danielson  CT          31    19   F     2/21  : 1-19          1:39:44.0   1:39:44.0      7:37/M
     72    Amruth Niranjan                   West Hartford  CT     148    15   M    12/22  : 1-19          1:39:41.0   1:39:45.0      7:37/M
     73    Regner Peralta                    Nanuet  NY            828    39   M    10/61  :30-39          1:39:47.0   1:39:48.0      7:37/M
     74    Hagen Kyi                         South Salem  NY        72    38   M    11/61  :30-39          1:40:04.0   1:40:05.0      7:38/M
     75    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT            62    62   M     3/31  :60-69          1:40:04.0   1:40:09.0      7:39/M
     76    Ryan O'Connell                    North Haven  CT       854    46   M     7/63  :40-49          1:40:19.0   1:40:24.0      7:40/M
     77    Ram Gordon                        Woodbridge  Ct        821    48   M     8/63  :40-49          1:40:20.0   1:40:25.0      7:40/M
     78    Jeff Pikulik                      Wellesley Hills  MA   481    51   M     4/60  :50-59          1:40:25.0   1:40:26.0      7:40/M
     79    Jeremy Titus                      Durham  CT            500    49   M     9/63  :40-49          1:40:31.0   1:40:39.0      7:41/M
     80    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA         3    45   M    10/63  :40-49          1:40:40.0   1:40:41.0      7:41/M
     81    Molly Sullivan                    Cheshire  CT          753    34   F     3/61  :30-39          1:40:49.0   1:40:49.0      7:42/M
     82    Zach Bubrosky                     New Canaan  CT        417    24   M    24/91  :20-29          1:40:39.0   1:40:49.0      7:42/M
     83    John Howard                       New Canaan  CT        518    24   M    25/91  :20-29          1:40:41.0   1:40:51.0      7:42/M
     84    Brian Patrick Mulligan            Providence  RI        699    58   M     5/60  :50-59          1:40:49.0   1:40:58.0      7:42/M
     85    Gary Comtois                      Lincoln  Ri           749    36   M    12/61  :30-39          1:40:59.0   1:41:23.0      7:44/M
     86    Jorge Kuljis                      Wethersfield  Ct  C   247    39   M    13/61  :30-39          1:41:32.0   1:41:40.0      7:46/M
     87    Mikko Myllymaki                   Boston  MA            750    28   M    26/91  :20-29          1:41:32.0   1:41:50.0      7:46/M
     88    Matthew Thomas                    West Hartford  CT     703    18   M    13/22  : 1-19          1:41:54.0   1:41:55.0      7:47/M
     89    Samuel Watson                     New London  CT        628    24   M    27/91  :20-29          1:41:49.0   1:42:01.0      7:47/M
     90    Chris Ruleman                     Waterford  CT          22    47   M    11/63  :40-49          1:42:03.0   1:42:10.0      7:48/M
     91    Peter Clarke                      Madison  CT           802    26   M    28/91  :20-29          1:42:08.0   1:42:16.0      7:48/M
     92    Nathan Gourley                    Syracuse  NY          758    19   M    14/22  : 1-19          1:42:11.0   1:42:50.0      7:51/M
     93    Shawn McFall                      Newark  NJ            899    23   M    29/91  :20-29          1:42:44.0   1:42:54.0      7:51/M
     94    Keron Smith                       Manchester  Ct        563    43   F     2/63  :40-49          1:42:36.0   1:42:55.0      7:51/M
     95    Jamie Giordano                    Groton  CT             46    49   F     3/63  :40-49          1:42:53.0   1:43:10.0      7:52/M
     96    Byron Lyon                        Harwinton  CT         220    55   M     6/60  :50-59          1:43:06.0   1:43:23.0      7:53/M
     97    Samuel Makarewicz                 West Hartford  CT     862    16   M    15/22  : 1-19          1:43:31.0   1:43:35.0      7:54/M
     98    Kevin Gallerani                   Uncasville  CT          7    64   M     4/31  :60-69          1:43:39.0   1:43:49.0      7:55/M
     99    James Sweney                      Niantic  CT            23    23   M    30/91  :20-29          1:43:37.0   1:43:57.0      7:56/M
    100    Scott Lecuyer                     Charlton  MA          884    49   M    12/63  :40-49          1:44:04.0   1:44:04.0      7:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Travis Boyer                      Gales Ferry  CT       962    41   M    13/63  :40-49          1:44:23.0   1:44:35.0      7:59/M
    102    Meg Convery                       Basking Ridge  NJ     710    19   F     3/21  : 1-19          1:45:09.0   1:45:09.0      8:02/M
    103    Howard Rosas                      New London  CT        440    27   M    31/91  :20-29          1:45:04.0   1:45:11.0      8:02/M
    104    Harry Duvall                      Boston  Ma            422    55   M     7/60  :50-59          1:44:36.0   1:45:13.0      8:02/M
    105    Rachel Parthasarthy               Madison  CT           819    18   F     4/21  : 1-19          1:45:10.0   1:45:21.0      8:02/M
    106    Trent Zuspann                     Middletown  DE        963    18   M    16/22  : 1-19          1:45:25.0   1:45:32.0      8:03/M
    107    David Dorsey                      Brooklyn  NY          311    23   M    32/91  :20-29          1:45:12.0   1:45:33.0      8:03/M
    108    Denise Ibarra                     Wassaic  NY           324    22   F    12/87  :20-29          1:45:14.0   1:45:34.0      8:03/M
    109    Courtney Magario                  Voluntown  CT         972    25   F    13/87  :20-29          1:45:00.0   1:45:35.0      8:04/M
    110    Ryan Candy                        Middletown  DE        849    20   M    33/91  :20-29          1:45:28.0   1:45:36.0      8:04/M
    111    Toby Youell                       Paterson  NJ          952    29   M    34/91  :20-29          1:45:12.0   1:45:37.0      8:04/M
    112    Hiram Cruz                        Springfield  MA       139    37   M    14/61  :30-39          1:45:13.0   1:45:59.0      8:05/M
    113    Eric Moore                                              376    36   M    15/61  :30-39          1:46:00.0   1:46:07.0      8:06/M
    114    Kevin Murphy                      Pawcatuck  CT          63    63   M     5/31  :60-69          1:45:48.0   1:46:10.0      8:06/M
    115    Erica Wilcox                      Cromwell  CT          380    36   F     4/61  :30-39          1:46:04.0   1:46:12.0      8:06/M
    116    Alyssa Selmquist                  Portland  CT          140    28   F    14/87  :20-29          1:46:24.0   1:46:24.0      8:07/M
    117    Marc Ferace                       Mystic  CT            670    39   M    16/61  :30-39          1:46:25.0   1:46:25.0      8:07/M
    118    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY              96    51   F     2/35  :50-59          1:46:28.0   1:46:34.0      8:08/M
    119    Charles Cormier                   Dudley  MA            250    54   M     8/60  :50-59          1:47:05.0   1:47:14.0      8:11/M
    120    Mike Trocchi                      Colchester  CT        109    41   M    14/63  :40-49          1:47:20.0   1:47:23.0      8:12/M
    121    Olivia Bourquin                   West Hartford  CT     782    23   F    15/87  :20-29          1:47:31.0   1:47:37.0      8:13/M
    122    Nigel Walker                      Broad Brook  CT       772    24   M    35/91  :20-29          1:47:33.0   1:47:39.0      8:13/M
    123    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     976    54   M     9/60  :50-59          1:47:40.0   1:47:48.0      8:14/M
    124    Krysti Todd                       Waterford  Ct         608    32   F     5/61  :30-39          1:47:36.0   1:47:57.0      8:14/M
    125    Adam Salvatore                    Hopedale  MA          121    25   M    36/91  :20-29          1:47:14.0   1:48:06.0      8:15/M
    126    Patricia Vega-Dones               Burlington  CT        792    34   F     6/61  :30-39          1:47:59.0   1:48:08.0      8:15/M
    127    Annie Morrison                    Ithaca  NY            177    21   F    16/87  :20-29          1:47:51.0   1:48:10.0      8:15/M
    128    David Zenisek                     New Haven  CT         344    49   M    15/63  :40-49          1:48:40.0   1:48:59.0      8:19/M
    129    Frank Balantic                    Niantic  CT           977    32   M    17/61  :30-39          1:48:59.0   1:49:15.0      8:20/M
    130    Christopher Collins               Jewett City  CT       264    42   M    16/63  :40-49          1:49:13.0   1:49:27.0      8:21/M
    131    Tory Cain                         Rochester  NY         595    26   M    37/91  :20-29          1:49:09.0   1:49:35.0      8:22/M
    132    Alison Gallerani                  Uncasville  CT         52    52   F     3/35  :50-59          1:49:21.0   1:49:39.0      8:22/M
    133    Olivia Holden                     Charlton  MA          107    28   F    17/87  :20-29          1:49:34.0   1:49:45.0      8:23/M
    134    Daniel Rynaski                    Rockfall  CT          300    35   M    18/61  :30-39          1:48:42.0   1:49:49.0      8:23/M
    135    Nicole Lopes                      Milford  CT           769    38   F     7/61  :30-39          1:46:55.0   1:49:52.0      8:23/M
    136    Andrew Hartman                    New York  NY          165    36   M    19/61  :30-39          1:49:30.0   1:50:00.0      8:24/M
    137    Michael Nguyen                    West Simsbury  CT     735    47   M    17/63  :40-49          1:50:00.0   1:50:06.0      8:24/M
    138    Ryan Bubrosky                     New Canaan  CT        848    22   M    38/91  :20-29          1:50:14.0   1:50:23.0      8:25/M
    139    Owen Bruzd                        West Hartford  CT     846    17   M    17/22  : 1-19          1:50:28.0   1:50:28.0      8:26/M
    140    Heardley Murdock                  Boston  MA            423    28   M    39/91  :20-29          1:50:24.0   1:50:43.0      8:27/M
    141    Jing Jiang                        Trumbull  CT            9    43   M    18/63  :40-49          1:50:45.0   1:50:45.0      8:27/M
    142    Ali Thomas                        Vero Beach  FL         39    16   F     5/21  : 1-19          1:50:41.0   1:50:48.0      8:27/M
    143    Maddie Lynch                      South Dartmouth  MA   663    20   F    18/87  :20-29          1:50:31.0   1:50:53.0      8:28/M
    144    Kevin Serrano                     Raymond  NH           604    20   M    40/91  :20-29          1:50:32.0   1:50:53.0      8:28/M
    145    Sarah Vaughan                     Rocky Hill  CT        879    26   F    19/87  :20-29          1:50:58.0   1:50:58.0      8:28/M
    146    Suzanne Fortier                   Middlebury  CT        930    39   F     8/61  :30-39          1:50:27.0   1:51:20.0      8:30/M
    147    Mike Lee                          Manchester  CT        111    57   M    10/60  :50-59          1:51:05.0   1:51:23.0      8:30/M
    148    Tyler Morrison                    Mansfield Center  C   965    53   M    11/60  :50-59          1:51:08.0   1:51:26.0      8:30/M
    149    Zac Gamble                        Waterford  CT          51    15   M    18/22  : 1-19          1:50:45.0   1:51:31.0      8:31/M
    150    Dan Phillips                      Jewett City  CT        91    41   M    19/63  :40-49          1:50:58.0   1:51:33.0      8:31/M
    151    Douglas Rhynhart                  Waterbury  CT         339    35   M    20/61  :30-39          1:51:32.0   1:51:38.0      8:31/M
    152    Caroline Althey                   Howe  OK              235    40   F     4/63  :40-49          1:51:47.0   1:51:47.0      8:32/M
    153    Brad Magyar                       Enfield  Ct           202    51   M    12/60  :50-59          1:52:09.0   1:52:22.0      8:35/M
    154    Christine Lombardi                Waterford  CT          49    46   F     5/63  :40-49          1:51:29.0   1:52:25.0      8:35/M
    155    Tanner Kern                       Essex  CT             935    21   M    41/91  :20-29          1:51:35.0   1:52:36.0      8:36/M
    156    Ivan Sturm                        Croton On Hudson  N   449    41   M    20/63  :40-49          1:52:26.0   1:52:56.0      8:37/M
    157    Stephan Cuddy                     Wallingford  CT       913    58   M    13/60  :50-59          1:52:47.0   1:52:57.0      8:37/M
    158    Carol Rose                        Ledyard  CT           233    53   F     4/35  :50-59          1:53:04.0   1:53:08.0      8:38/M
    159    Linda Cunningham                  Pawcatuck  CT         641    49   F     6/63  :40-49          1:52:56.0   1:53:08.0      8:38/M
    160    Katie Heckman                     Lakewood  OH          583    28   F    20/87  :20-29          1:52:44.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    161    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford  Ct  CT      57    57   F     5/35  :50-59          1:53:12.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    162    Kevin Heckman                     Lakewood  OH          600    34   M    21/61  :30-39          1:52:42.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    163    Drjessica Lynn Pereplyotchik      West Springfield  M   340    44   F     7/63  :40-49          1:53:08.0   1:53:31.0      8:40/M
    164    Geoff Ricciardelli                East Hampton  CT      395    20   M    42/91  :20-29          1:53:19.0   1:54:16.0      8:43/M
    165    Mike Drehobl                      Milwaukee  WI         744    53   M    14/60  :50-59          1:53:59.0   1:54:23.0      8:44/M
    166    Richard Fielding                  East Hampton  CT      833    40   M    21/63  :40-49          1:53:32.0   1:54:30.0      8:44/M
    167    Michael Lam                       Lexington  MA         869    30   M    22/61  :30-39          1:54:25.0   1:54:34.0      8:45/M
    168    Kate Fields                       West Warren  MA       564    37   F     9/61  :30-39          1:53:49.0   1:54:42.0      8:45/M
    169    Alan Snow                         Gales Ferry  CT       126    51   M    15/60  :50-59          1:54:40.0   1:54:46.0      8:46/M
    170    Sara Tjersland                    Mount Vernon  WA      870    36   F    10/61  :30-39          1:54:47.0   1:54:47.0      8:46/M
    171    Jason Leclerc                     Madison  CT            83    34   M    23/61  :30-39          1:55:08.0   1:55:22.0      8:48/M
    172    Hunter Rock                       East Lyme  CT         441    18   M    19/22  : 1-19          1:55:45.0   1:55:56.0      8:51/M
    173    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           875    67   M     6/31  :60-69          1:55:55.0   1:56:11.0      8:52/M
    174    Jill Digiovanni                   West Newton  MA       509    40   F     8/63  :40-49          1:55:11.0   1:56:13.0      8:52/M
    175    Jorge Sosa                        South Hadley  Ma      554    42   M    22/63  :40-49          1:55:46.0   1:56:14.0      8:52/M
    176    Kayla Monahan                     Colchester  CT        586    26   F    21/87  :20-29          1:55:42.0   1:56:25.0      8:53/M
    177    Heather Geyer                     Stonington  Ct        428    35   F    11/61  :30-39          1:56:01.0   1:56:34.0      8:54/M
    178    Evan Giesing                      New London  CT        389    30   M    24/61  :30-39          1:56:05.0   1:56:48.0      8:55/M
    179    Sara Lombardi                     Milford  CT           868    29   F    22/87  :20-29          1:56:42.0   1:56:54.0      8:55/M
    180    Christopher Clark                 Newington  CT         263    31   M    25/61  :30-39          1:56:17.0   1:56:56.0      8:55/M
    181    Tatiana Kuzmowycz                 Brooklyn  NY          939    35   F    12/61  :30-39          1:56:09.0   1:56:58.0      8:56/M
    182    Jackson Jewett                    Brooklyn  NY          454    27   M    43/91  :20-29          1:55:50.0   1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    183    Matthew Burnett                   Burlington  CT        700    27   M    44/91  :20-29          1:56:28.0   1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    184    David Magario                     Lisbon  CT            110    60   M     7/31  :60-69          1:56:11.0   1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    185    Richard Hernandez                 North Branford  CT    836    21   M    45/91  :20-29          1:56:52.0   1:57:05.0      8:56/M
    186    Matt Gerber                       Durham  CT            698    31   M    26/61  :30-39          1:56:21.0   1:57:05.0      8:56/M
    187    Ian Dykens                        New London  CT        442    26   M    46/91  :20-29          1:57:33.0   1:57:41.0      8:59/M
    188    Carlton Brinda                    Groton  CT            230    42   M    23/63  :40-49          1:57:25.0   1:57:46.0      8:59/M
    189    Jon Orsini                        New York  NY          527    34   M    27/61  :30-39          1:56:44.0   1:57:50.0      9:00/M
    190    Ellen Arvidson                    New London  CT         53    19   F     6/21  : 1-19          1:57:32.0   1:57:53.0      9:00/M
    191    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            71    71   M     1/4   :70-79          1:57:46.0   1:57:53.0      9:00/M
    192    Raquel Scotto                     Jewett City  CT       824    36   F    13/61  :30-39          1:57:29.0   1:57:56.0      9:00/M
    193    Andrew Boyle                      Manchester  CT        164    37   M    28/61  :30-39          1:57:16.0   1:57:59.0      9:00/M
    194    Lisa Kopp                         Chevy Chase  MD       652    48   F     9/63  :40-49          1:57:45.0   1:58:06.0      9:01/M
    195    Barny Sanchez                     Charlton  MA          190    41   M    24/63  :40-49          1:57:58.0   1:58:11.0      9:01/M
    196    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        915    52   M    16/60  :50-59          1:57:58.0   1:58:20.0      9:02/M
    197    Jennifer Ross                     Stratford  CT         497    49   F    10/63  :40-49          1:58:14.0   1:58:27.0      9:02/M
    198    Paul Baldini                      Preston  CT            84    47   M    25/63  :40-49          1:58:19.0   1:58:28.0      9:03/M
    199    Cindy Sullivan                    Guilford  CT          274    38   F    14/61  :30-39          1:57:45.0   1:58:29.0      9:03/M
    200    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT           682    60   M     8/31  :60-69          1:58:13.0   1:58:33.0      9:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Goss Kauffman                     Ledyard  CT            12    56   M    17/60  :50-59          1:58:26.0   1:58:34.0      9:03/M
    202    Justin Pearce                     Westerly  RI           30    30   M    29/61  :30-39          1:58:12.0   1:58:34.0      9:03/M
    203    Mike Feinberg                     Bristol  CT           745    43   M    26/63  :40-49          1:58:21.0   1:58:36.0      9:03/M
    204    Rhonda Kubilis                    Webster  MA           544    50   F     6/35  :50-59          1:58:07.0   1:58:51.0      9:04/M
    205    Caitlin Morin                     Groton  CT            223    30   F    15/61  :30-39          1:58:03.0   1:58:53.0      9:04/M
    206    George Noyes                      Milford  CT           397    54   M    18/60  :50-59          1:58:21.0   1:58:54.0      9:05/M
    207    Thomas Robinson                   West Hartford  CT      74    16   M    20/22  : 1-19          1:59:01.0   1:59:02.0      9:05/M
    208    Shane Mathis                      Groton  CT            893    35   M    30/61  :30-39          1:58:37.0   1:59:06.0      9:05/M
    209    Gregory St. Martin                Cheshire  CT          414    53   M    19/60  :50-59          1:59:05.0   1:59:11.0      9:06/M
    210    Steven Finegan                    Gales Ferry  CT       920    48   M    27/63  :40-49          1:58:01.0   1:59:13.0      9:06/M
    211    James Morrissey                   West Boylston  MA     466    49   M    28/63  :40-49          1:58:47.0   1:59:19.0      9:06/M
    212    Kathy Kalaitzidis                 Agawam  MA            578    62   F     1/14  :60-69          1:59:08.0   1:59:29.0      9:07/M
    213    El Hachemi Bouali                 Plainville  CT        345    31   M    31/61  :30-39          1:58:37.0   1:59:43.0      9:08/M
    214    Ryan McManus                      Brookfield  CT        853    24   M    47/91  :20-29          1:58:56.0   1:59:44.0      9:08/M
    215    Linda Cordova                     Hamden  CT            640    54   F     7/35  :50-59          1:59:18.0   1:59:53.0      9:09/M
    216    Rachel Joyce                      Wallingford  Ct       817    19   F     7/21  : 1-19          1:59:15.0   1:59:55.0      9:09/M
    217    Chris Gamble                      Waterford  CT         938    49   M    29/63  :40-49          1:59:12.0   1:59:59.0      9:09/M
    218    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT             50    50   F     8/35  :50-59          1:59:43.0   2:00:00.0      9:10/M
    219    Scott Sandlin                     Chattanooga  TN       885    55   M    20/60  :50-59          1:59:39.0   2:00:03.0      9:10/M
    220    Keith Goodman                     Old Lyme  CT          589    42   M    30/63  :40-49          1:59:21.0   2:00:04.0      9:10/M
    221    Daniel Driscoll                   Old Lyme  CT          296    34   M    32/61  :30-39          1:59:55.0   2:00:05.0      9:10/M
    222    William Liebler                   Southington  CT       185    45   M    31/63  :40-49          1:59:47.0   2:00:07.0      9:10/M
    223    Salena Chatman                    Guilford  CT          859    41   F    11/63  :40-49          1:59:49.0   2:00:08.0      9:10/M
    224    Bridget Figmic                    Stratford  CT          34    27   F    23/87  :20-29          1:59:35.0   2:00:13.0      9:11/M
    225    Craig Beers                       Wethersfield  CT      286    53   M    21/60  :50-59          1:59:47.0   2:00:24.0      9:11/M
    226    Mac Odonio, Jr.                   Mystic  CT             86    55   M    22/60  :50-59          2:00:04.0   2:00:34.0      9:12/M
    227    Tony Burkett                      South Glastonbury     957    52   M    23/60  :50-59          2:00:10.0   2:00:47.0      9:13/M
    228    Nicole Bitinaitis                 Cromwell  CT          766    20   F    24/87  :20-29          2:01:03.0   2:01:18.0      9:15/M
    229    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C   876    28   F    25/87  :20-29          2:00:25.0   2:01:27.0      9:16/M
    230    Amanda Fletcher                   Bridgeport  CT        143    25   F    26/87  :20-29          2:01:17.0   2:01:43.0      9:17/M
    231    Mark Danahy                       Rockland  MA          683    42   M    32/63  :40-49          2:01:26.0   2:01:45.0      9:18/M
    232    Dennis Mancini                    Avon  CT              325    38   M    33/61  :30-39          2:01:01.0   2:01:47.0      9:18/M
    233    Yvonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        403    43   F    12/63  :40-49          2:01:21.0   2:02:14.0      9:20/M
    234    Antonio Smith                     East Lyme  CT         181    23   M    48/91  :20-29          2:02:14.0   2:02:20.0      9:20/M
    235    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT        521    62   M     9/31  :60-69          2:02:08.0   2:02:29.0      9:21/M
    236    Sarah Osgood                      Oakdale  CT            19    44   F    13/63  :40-49          2:02:29.0   2:02:30.0      9:21/M
    237    John Erickson                     Griswold  CT          517    48   M    33/63  :40-49          2:02:37.0   2:02:46.0      9:22/M
    238    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  Ct        167    51   M    24/60  :50-59          2:02:43.0   2:03:03.0      9:24/M
    239    Heather Yonutas                   Worcester  MA         432    36   F    16/61  :30-39          2:02:57.0   2:03:06.0      9:24/M
    240    Matt Demaio                       Old Saybrook  CT      697    48   M    34/63  :40-49          2:02:36.0   2:03:12.0      9:24/M
    241    Jacob Anason                      La Crosse  WI         455    24   M    49/91  :20-29          2:03:27.0   2:03:27.0      9:25/M
    242    Danielle Yates                    Pawcatuck  CT         306    37   F    17/61  :30-39          2:02:26.0   2:03:29.0      9:25/M
    243    Christopher Regan                 Wappingers Falls  N   268    39   M    34/61  :30-39          2:02:46.0   2:03:31.0      9:26/M
    244    Katie Blake                       Westminster  MA       580    20   F    27/87  :20-29          2:03:19.0   2:03:41.0      9:26/M
    245    Dawn Liddick                      Groton  CT            287    42   F    14/63  :40-49          2:03:01.0   2:03:43.0      9:27/M
    246    Rebecca Boncoddo                  Mansfield Center  C   936    36   F    18/61  :30-39          2:03:19.0   2:03:47.0      9:27/M
    247    Steven Barrett                    East Hartford  CT     919    55   M    25/60  :50-59          2:03:20.0   2:03:51.0      9:27/M
    248    Andrew Rarus                      Palm Beach Gardens    166    57   M    26/60  :50-59          2:03:27.0   2:03:51.0      9:27/M
    249    Magen Dodge                       West Roxbury  MA      666    42   F    15/63  :40-49          2:03:22.0   2:03:59.0      9:28/M
    250    Sam Kupiec                        North Monmouth  ME    691    22   M    50/91  :20-29          2:03:46.0   2:04:08.0      9:29/M
    251    Erik Soderstrom                   Ashaway  RI            41    44   M    35/63  :40-49          2:04:07.0   2:04:09.0      9:29/M
    252    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT         925    58   F     9/35  :50-59          2:03:48.0   2:04:20.0      9:29/M
    253    Sara Kirschner                    Arlington  VA         867    38   F    19/61  :30-39          2:03:28.0   2:04:30.0      9:30/M
    254    Scott Gabriel                     Fitchburg  MA         882    42   M    36/63  :40-49          2:03:35.0   2:04:31.0      9:30/M
    255    Andrew Barton                     Bristol  CT           163    54   M    27/60  :50-59          2:04:17.0   2:04:42.0      9:31/M
    256    Bruce Gussin                      Woodbridge  CT        217    51   M    28/60  :50-59          2:04:00.0   2:04:42.0      9:31/M
    257    Leonela Gonzalez-Fogarty          Marlborough  MA       636    48   F    16/63  :40-49          2:04:24.0   2:04:43.0      9:31/M
    258    Caitlin Fitzgerald                Quincy  MA            222    28   F    28/87  :20-29          2:04:25.0   2:04:56.0      9:32/M
    259    Patty Mejic                       Enfield  Ct           978    42   F    17/63  :40-49          2:04:53.0   2:05:07.0      9:33/M
    260    Jeff Brown                        Norwich  CT            18    42   M    37/63  :40-49          2:05:19.0   2:05:23.0      9:34/M
    261    Mackenzie Miller                  Succasunna  NJ        662    20   F    29/87  :20-29          2:05:16.0   2:05:26.0      9:34/M
    262    Anna Gwiazda                      Guilford  CT          175    19   F     8/21  : 1-19          2:05:07.0   2:05:35.0      9:35/M
    263    Eric Patermo                      Glastonbury  CT       968    49   M    38/63  :40-49          2:05:33.0   2:05:37.0      9:35/M
    264    Rui Lopes                         Charlestown  Ma       844    46   M    39/63  :40-49          2:05:31.0   2:05:45.0      9:36/M
    265    Lenore Convery                    Basking Ridge  NJ     635    48   F    18/63  :40-49          2:05:23.0   2:05:47.0      9:36/M
    266    Mason Pagan                       New London  CT        582    22   M    51/91  :20-29          2:05:25.0   2:05:54.0      9:37/M
    267    Phillip Burgess                   Waterford  CT         809    33   M    35/61  :30-39          2:05:05.0   2:06:01.0      9:37/M
    268    Julia Trezza                      Wilbraham  MA         546    20   F    30/87  :20-29          2:05:35.0   2:06:10.0      9:38/M
    269    Ryan Heneghan                     Hebron  CT            851    14   M    21/22  : 1-19          2:06:07.0   2:06:27.0      9:39/M
    270    Julie Grutzner                    Fairfield  CT         547    46   F    19/63  :40-49          2:05:44.0   2:06:38.0      9:40/M
    271    Jon Ladyga                        Annandale  VA         526    35   M    36/61  :30-39          2:06:00.0   2:06:39.0      9:40/M
    272    Mabeline Velez                    Springfield  MA       661    27   F    31/87  :20-29          2:05:57.0   2:06:45.0      9:40/M
    273    Karen Henry                       Charlton  MA           80    38   F    20/61  :30-39          2:06:02.0   2:06:46.0      9:41/M
    274    Bill Campbell                     Dudley  MA            197    52   M    29/60  :50-59          2:06:02.0   2:06:46.0      9:41/M
    275    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         597    52   F    10/35  :50-59          2:06:40.0   2:06:53.0      9:41/M
    276    Heather Alge                      Hopkinton  RI         424    36   F    21/61  :30-39          2:06:13.0   2:06:59.0      9:42/M
    277    Dave Martin                       Sharon  MA             59    59   M    30/60  :50-59          2:06:52.0   2:07:12.0      9:43/M
    278    Amy Tesler                        Quaker Hill  CT       156    40   F    20/63  :40-49          2:07:14.0   2:07:22.0      9:43/M
    279    Emaline Relyea-Strawn             Northfield  MA        360    16   F     9/21  : 1-19          2:06:27.0   2:07:28.0      9:44/M
    280    Carlton Price                     Salem  CT             573    47   M    40/63  :40-49          2:06:29.0   2:07:41.0      9:45/M
    281    Andrea Williamson                 Norwalk  CT           162    64   F     2/14  :60-69          2:06:48.0   2:08:02.0      9:46/M
    282    Neil Mandel                       Shelton  CT           760    65   M    10/31  :60-69          2:06:48.0   2:08:03.0      9:46/M
    283    James Stolaronek                  Preston  CT           102    34   M    37/61  :30-39          2:07:43.0   2:08:06.0      9:47/M
    284    Connor Ladd                       Berlin  CT            282    21   M    52/91  :20-29          2:08:00.0   2:08:10.0      9:47/M
    285    Olivia Porter                     Berlin  MA            786    22   F    32/87  :20-29          2:08:00.0   2:08:11.0      9:47/M
    286    Emma Johnson                      Jaffrey  NH           370    39   F    22/61  :30-39          2:07:34.0   2:08:19.0      9:48/M
    287    Stephen Haluga                    Groton  CT            917    55   M    31/60  :50-59          2:07:23.0   2:08:22.0      9:48/M
    288    Jane Miller                       Old Lyme  CT          469    60   F     3/14  :60-69          2:07:51.0   2:08:26.0      9:48/M
    289    Joe Mongillo                      Waterford  CT         515    31   M    38/61  :30-39          2:07:49.0   2:08:31.0      9:49/M
    290    Lindsey Orr                       Stonington  CT        646    18   F    10/21  : 1-19          2:08:11.0   2:08:42.0      9:49/M
    291    Jeff Anderson                     Mystic  CT            480    57   M    32/60  :50-59          2:08:12.0   2:08:42.0      9:49/M
    292    Austin Gibilisco                  North Branford  CT    184    20   M    53/91  :20-29          2:08:32.0   2:08:45.0      9:50/M
    293    Samuel Vega                       New Britain  CT       863    37   M    39/61  :30-39          2:08:29.0   2:08:47.0      9:50/M
    294    Lauren Fairchild                  Durham  CT            621    20   F    33/87  :20-29          2:08:19.0   2:08:48.0      9:50/M
    295    Jeffrey Adair, Sr.                Worcester  MA         482    59   M    33/60  :50-59          2:07:59.0   2:09:10.0      9:52/M
    296    Jahkisha Richards                 New Haven  CT          42    45   F    21/63  :40-49          2:08:26.0   2:09:16.0      9:52/M
    297    Aleyrys Lantigua                  Bridgeport  CT        133    25   F    34/87  :20-29          2:09:02.0   2:09:28.0      9:53/M
    298    Rachael Witkege                   Manchester  CT        812    39   F    23/61  :30-39          2:08:29.0   2:09:36.0      9:54/M
    299    Eric Eisenhard                    Milford  CT           375    37   M    40/61  :30-39          2:09:05.0   2:09:43.0      9:54/M
    300    Emily Thornton                    Atlanta  GA           366    34   F    24/61  :30-39          2:09:20.0   2:09:47.0      9:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Kattia Romero Mora                Mentor  OH            585    49   F    22/63  :40-49          2:09:22.0   2:09:48.0      9:54/M
    302    Leslie Driscoll                   Mystic  CT             97    47   F    23/63  :40-49          2:08:59.0   2:09:53.0      9:55/M
    303    Jenifer Egan                      Groton  Ct  CT         95    45   F    24/63  :40-49          2:08:59.0   2:09:54.0      9:55/M
    304    Zoe Fanolis                       Hamden  CT            104    24   F    35/87  :20-29          2:09:40.0   2:10:01.0      9:55/M
    305    Nicole Butterfield                Mamaroneck  NY        767    50   F    11/35  :50-59          2:10:22.0   2:10:23.0      9:57/M
    306    Harry Lepp                        Danielson  Ct          15    62   M    11/31  :60-69          2:09:48.0   2:10:24.0      9:57/M
    307    Elisabeth Scott                   Glastonbury  CT       349    31   F    25/61  :30-39          2:10:20.0   2:10:29.0      9:58/M
    308    Dave Brayshaw                     Glastonbury  CT       309    36   M    41/61  :30-39          2:10:25.0   2:10:34.0      9:58/M
    309    Daniel Serrano                    Raymond  NH           301    57   M    34/60  :50-59          2:10:14.0   2:10:37.0      9:58/M
    310    Alex Moncion                      New London  CT        128    35   F    26/61  :30-39          2:10:28.0   2:10:42.0      9:59/M
    311    Ruth Condon                       North Stonington  C   845    51   F    12/35  :50-59          2:10:11.0   2:10:44.0      9:59/M
    312    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    68   M    12/31  :60-69          2:10:44.0   2:10:54.0      9:59/M
    313    David Fortin                      Gloucester  MA        312    31   M    42/61  :30-39          2:10:35.0   2:11:08.0     10:01/M
    314    Kim Barcelona                     Groton  CT            886    47   F    25/63  :40-49          2:10:53.0   2:11:09.0     10:01/M
    315    Kyle Abraham                      West Hartford  CT     615    26   M    54/91  :20-29          2:11:10.0   2:11:23.0     10:02/M
    316    Malcolm Little                    Hartford  CT          668    27   M    55/91  :20-29          2:10:23.0   2:11:23.0     10:02/M
    317    Wanda Hodsen                      Wethersfield  Ct  C   314    48   F    26/63  :40-49          2:10:56.0   2:11:33.0     10:02/M
    318    David Hoople                      Simsbury  CT          252    61   M    13/31  :60-69          2:10:56.0   2:11:33.0     10:02/M
    319    Hongfei Li                        Coventry  CT          439    24   M    56/91  :20-29          2:11:09.0   2:11:39.0     10:03/M
    320    Will Hamernick                    Darien  CT            801    22   M    57/91  :20-29          2:10:37.0   2:11:41.0     10:03/M
    321    Sharon Reiner                     Marlborough  CT       897    62   F     4/14  :60-69          2:11:25.0   2:11:44.0     10:03/M
    322    Ana Magano                        Quaker Hill  CT       157    19   F    11/21  : 1-19          2:11:08.0   2:11:48.0     10:04/M
    323    Joshua Mattei                     Groton  CT            540    29   M    58/91  :20-29          2:12:11.0   2:12:14.0     10:06/M
    324    Gregory Castro                    Meriden  CT           412    48   M    41/63  :40-49          2:11:38.0   2:12:20.0     10:06/M
    325    Stephanie Settevendemie           Somers  CT            916    40   F    27/63  :40-49          2:11:49.0   2:12:28.0     10:07/M
    326    Ryan Schumann                     Philadelphia  PA      856    42   M    42/63  :40-49          2:11:43.0   2:12:28.0     10:07/M
    327    Melaney Hodge                     Rockland  Ma          716    32   F    27/61  :30-39          2:12:07.0   2:12:41.0     10:08/M
    328    Amy Daveluy                       Southbury  CT         150    43   F    28/63  :40-49          2:11:57.0   2:12:50.0     10:08/M
    329    Betsy McCormick                   Southbury  CT         195    51   F    13/35  :50-59          2:12:13.0   2:12:53.0     10:09/M
    330    Don Slason                        Middlebury  CT        100    65   M    14/31  :60-69          2:12:27.0   2:12:55.0     10:09/M
    331    Shahan Leach                      New London  CT        891    30   F    28/61  :30-39          2:12:50.0   2:13:12.0     10:10/M
    332    Olivia Bonini                     Pawtucket  RI         781    25   F    36/87  :20-29          2:12:51.0   2:13:13.0     10:10/M
    333    Georgia Panagopoulos              Berlin  CT            399    60   F     5/14  :60-69          2:12:33.0   2:13:19.0     10:11/M
    334    Amby Burfoot                      Mystic  CT             17    72   M     2/4   :70-79          2:13:15.0   2:13:21.0     10:11/M
    335    Paul Diaz                         Norwich  CT           971    51   M    35/60  :50-59          2:13:04.0   2:13:22.0     10:11/M
    336    Michelle Kalish                   Somerville  MA        739    25   F    37/87  :20-29          2:12:59.0   2:13:22.0     10:11/M
    337    Michael McDermott                 Suffield  CT           21    21   M    59/91  :20-29          2:13:17.0   2:13:33.0     10:12/M
    338    Allie Konrad                      Gales Ferry  CT       137    21   F    38/87  :20-29          2:13:16.0   2:13:33.0     10:12/M
    339    Olivia Pearce                     Gales Ferry  CT       785    32   F    29/61  :30-39          2:13:19.0   2:13:48.0     10:13/M
    340    Denise Dean                       West Haven  CT        774    49   F    29/63  :40-49          2:13:07.0   2:13:48.0     10:13/M
    341    Tyler Losure                      Berlin  CT            676    28   M    60/91  :20-29          2:13:16.0   2:13:50.0     10:13/M
    342    Daniel Miller                     Stratford  CT         299    41   M    43/63  :40-49          2:13:04.0   2:13:53.0     10:13/M
    343    Gene O’brien                    Billerica  MA         394    61   M    15/31  :60-69          2:13:00.0   2:14:10.0     10:14/M
    344    Emily Guillerault                 East Granby  CT       363    20   F    39/87  :20-29          2:13:42.0   2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    345    Stu Weiner                        Stoughton  MA         922    50   M    36/60  :50-59          2:14:10.0   2:14:42.0     10:17/M
    346    Marc Bruco                        Waterford  CT         980    48   M    44/63  :40-49          2:13:33.0   2:14:42.0     10:17/M
    347    Ryan Lavallee                     Oakdale  CT            61    23   M    61/91  :20-29          2:14:25.0   2:14:43.0     10:17/M
    348    Peter Milner                      Stratford  CT         806    20   M    62/91  :20-29          2:14:18.0   2:14:50.0     10:17/M
    349    Tracey Turner                     Middletown  CT        959    38   F    30/61  :30-39          2:14:04.0   2:14:56.0     10:18/M
    350    Donna Sarasin                     Nashua  NH             90    66   F     6/14  :60-69          2:14:27.0   2:15:07.0     10:19/M
    351    Derya Deane                       Sterling  MA          328    30   F    31/61  :30-39          2:14:49.0   2:15:20.0     10:20/M
    352    Janet Fitzgerald                  Abington  MA          471    56   F    14/35  :50-59          2:14:55.0   2:15:26.0     10:20/M
    353    Rob Perry                         Lisbon  CT            843    58   M    37/60  :50-59          2:15:24.0   2:15:34.0     10:21/M
    354    Amy Farmer                        Dudley  MA            151    42   F    30/63  :40-49          2:14:53.0   2:15:42.0     10:21/M
    355    Adam Rogers                       Louisville  KY        120    39   M    43/61  :30-39          2:15:27.0   2:15:48.0     10:22/M
    356    Heidi Groeger                     Storrs Mansfield  C   434    36   F    32/61  :30-39          2:15:24.0   2:16:04.0     10:23/M
    357    Felicia Liebler                   Southington  CT       390    44   F    31/63  :40-49          2:15:23.0   2:16:04.0     10:23/M
    358    Csilla Abran                      West Hartford  CT     292    27   F    40/87  :20-29          2:16:15.0   2:16:23.0     10:25/M
    359    Thomas Maloney                    Hebron  CT            732    58   M    38/60  :50-59          2:16:08.0   2:16:34.0     10:25/M
    360    Riley Cross                       Newtown  CT           838    23   M    63/91  :20-29          2:15:33.0   2:16:36.0     10:26/M
    361    Evan Delgrosso                    Ledyard  CT           388    23   M    64/91  :20-29          2:15:33.0   2:16:36.0     10:26/M
    362    Joelyn Taylor                     Wolcott  CT           516    34   F    33/61  :30-39          2:15:53.0   2:16:40.0     10:26/M
    363    Cassidy Kendall                   Preston  CT           245    20   F    41/87  :20-29          2:16:38.0   2:16:50.0     10:27/M
    364    Lauren Palaski                    Milford  CT           624    33   F    34/61  :30-39          2:16:11.0   2:16:59.0     10:27/M
    365    Alexandra Sadinsky                New York  NY          132    29   F    42/87  :20-29          2:16:50.0   2:17:05.0     10:28/M
    366    George Whiting                    Waterford  CT         398    64   M    16/31  :60-69          2:16:43.0   2:17:13.0     10:28/M
    367    Jeffrey Pope                      Tampa  FL             484    28   M    65/91  :20-29          2:16:22.0   2:17:29.0     10:30/M
    368    Chloe Thompson                    Madison  CT           254    17   F    12/21  : 1-19          2:16:42.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    369    Jade Law                          Madison  CT           461    18   F    13/21  : 1-19          2:16:43.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    370    Isabel Kelly                      Madison  CT           446    18   F    14/21  : 1-19          2:16:42.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    371    Callahan Henry                    Madison  CT           225    17   M    22/22  : 1-19          2:16:42.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    372    Christopher Swenson               Suffield  CT          559    49   M    45/63  :40-49          2:17:08.0   2:17:43.0     10:31/M
    373    Peter Kirschner                   Arlington  VA         805    36   M    44/61  :30-39          2:16:55.0   2:17:58.0     10:32/M
    374    Rachel Disick                     Boston  MA            813    26   F    43/87  :20-29          2:16:46.0   2:17:59.0     10:32/M
    375    Emma Connolly                     Madison  CT           369    20   F    44/87  :20-29          2:17:36.0   2:18:00.0     10:32/M
    376    Kirby O'Keefe                     Wethersfield  CT      610    25   F    45/87  :20-29          2:17:32.0   2:18:02.0     10:32/M
    377    Amanda Jenkins                    East Lyme  CT         145    31   F    35/61  :30-39          2:17:03.0   2:18:05.0     10:32/M
    378    Michael Barney                    East Greenwich  RI    727    25   M    66/91  :20-29          2:17:41.0   2:18:07.0     10:33/M
    379    Carly Myers                       New London  CT        231    31   F    36/61  :30-39          2:17:20.0   2:18:11.0     10:33/M
    380    Tina Lee                          Easton  CT            951    43   F    32/63  :40-49          2:17:01.0   2:18:15.0     10:33/M
    381    Sixmaritt Pagn-Pea            Glastonbury  CT       906    34   F    37/61  :30-39          2:17:09.0   2:18:17.0     10:33/M
    382    Leslie Battle                     Warwick  RI           237    50   F    15/35  :50-59          2:18:06.0   2:18:19.0     10:33/M
    383    Kevin Mech                        Worcester  MA         602    47   M    46/63  :40-49          2:17:35.0   2:18:21.0     10:34/M
    384    Christina Kennedy                 Douglas  MA           259    35   F    38/61  :30-39          2:17:32.0   2:18:22.0     10:34/M
    385    Melissa Little                    Waterford  CT         719    38   F    39/61  :30-39          2:18:01.0   2:18:22.0     10:34/M
    386    Pattiann Daniels                  Brockton  MA          795    52   F    16/35  :50-59          2:17:54.0   2:18:28.0     10:34/M
    387    Carina Mitchell                   Gales Ferry  Ct  CT    20    20   F    46/87  :20-29          2:18:23.0   2:18:35.0     10:35/M
    388    Micaela Hussey                    West Hartford  CT     726    25   F    47/87  :20-29          2:18:28.0   2:19:28.0     10:39/M
    389    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT            44    55   M    39/60  :50-59          2:18:59.0   2:19:31.0     10:39/M
    390    Patricia Everett                  West Bridgewater  M   789    66   F     7/14  :60-69          2:18:55.0   2:19:33.0     10:39/M
    391    Darlene Burkett                   South Glastonbury     308    60   F     8/14  :60-69          2:19:05.0   2:19:40.0     10:40/M
    392    Haley Vanty                       Zip Not Provided  C   418    21   F    48/87  :20-29          2:19:19.0   2:19:42.0     10:40/M
    393    Jennifer Curry                    Branford  CT          489    24   F    49/87  :20-29          2:18:39.0   2:19:44.0     10:40/M
    394    Tom Curry                         Wallingford  CT       953    28   M    67/91  :20-29          2:18:40.0   2:19:45.0     10:40/M
    395    Sadie Edwards                     Meriden  CT            55    22   F    50/87  :20-29          2:19:31.0   2:19:47.0     10:40/M
    396    Melony Edwards                    Meriden  CT           723    21   F    51/87  :20-29          2:19:31.0   2:19:48.0     10:40/M
    397    Caroline Carr                     West Hartford  CT     236    24   F    52/87  :20-29          2:19:36.0   2:19:52.0     10:41/M
    398    Michael Lynch                     South Dartmouth  MA   733    49   M    47/63  :40-49          2:19:33.0   2:19:56.0     10:41/M
    399    Ben Gerber                        Durham  CT            942    27   M    68/91  :20-29          2:18:58.0   2:20:08.0     10:42/M
    400    Brandon Chance                    Voluntown  Ct         203    36   M    45/61  :30-39          2:19:13.0   2:20:25.0     10:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Willow Pears                      Sandy Hook  CT        201    19   F    15/21  : 1-19          2:20:20.0   2:20:36.0     10:44/M
    402    Greg O'Connor                     Weymouth  MA          409    69   M    17/31  :60-69          2:19:58.0   2:20:38.0     10:44/M
    403    Elizabeth Titus                   Durham  CT            354    48   F    33/63  :40-49          2:20:33.0   2:20:59.0     10:46/M
    404    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            47    71   F     1/1   :70-79          2:20:32.0   2:21:01.0     10:46/M
    405    Margaret Balogh                   Meriden  CT           673    23   F    53/87  :20-29          2:19:51.0   2:21:02.0     10:46/M
    406    Jacqueline Longworth              Meriden  CT           458    24   F    54/87  :20-29          2:19:52.0   2:21:02.0     10:46/M
    407    Michael Boshart                   Fayetteville  NY      728    22   M    69/91  :20-29          2:20:04.0   2:21:07.0     10:46/M
    408    Emily Zink                        Groton  CT            367    21   F    55/87  :20-29          2:20:42.0   2:21:17.0     10:47/M
    409    Richard Harding                   South Windsor  CT     835    59   M    40/60  :50-59          2:21:11.0   2:21:32.0     10:48/M
    410    Rebecca Deyoung                   Mystic  CT             94    27   F    56/87  :20-29          2:21:11.0   2:21:37.0     10:49/M
    411    Shannon Williams                  East Hartford  CT     975    0    F     1/1   : 0- 0          2:21:17.0   2:21:53.0     10:50/M
    412    Joseph Phillips                   Carmel  NY            535    25   M    70/91  :20-29          2:21:07.0   2:21:58.0     10:50/M
    413    Cassandra Day                     Middletown  CT        243    51   F    17/35  :50-59          2:21:43.0   2:22:01.0     10:50/M
    414    Tom Mosey                         Boca Raton  FL        955    54   M    41/60  :50-59          2:21:40.0   2:22:03.0     10:51/M
    415    Erich Wenis                       Woodbury  CT          381    47   M    48/63  :40-49          2:21:33.0   2:22:06.0     10:51/M
    416    Greg Felber                       New London  CT         87    39   M    46/61  :30-39          2:21:25.0   2:22:25.0     10:52/M
    417    Mike Kuczenski                    New London  CT        746    32   M    47/61  :30-39          2:21:26.0   2:22:25.0     10:52/M
    418    Anastasia Glazunova               Dobbs Ferry  NY       159    25   F    57/87  :20-29          2:21:34.0   2:22:25.0     10:52/M
    419    Donna Schneider                   Niantic  CT           337    57   F    18/35  :50-59          2:22:28.0   2:22:50.0     10:54/M
    420    Tina Salsbury                     Milford  CT           643    41   F    34/63  :40-49          2:23:09.0   2:23:14.0     10:56/M
    421    Angel Ruiz                        Uncasville  CT        170    29   M    71/91  :20-29          2:22:26.0   2:23:23.0     10:57/M
    422    Anastasia Ashchepkova             Simsbury  CT           85    20   F    58/87  :20-29          2:22:35.0   2:23:27.0     10:57/M
    423    Cecilia Parla                     Manchester  CT        246    21   F    59/87  :20-29          2:22:27.0   2:23:28.0     10:57/M
    424    Paul Farrell                      West Hartford  CT     796    49   M    49/63  :40-49          2:22:26.0   2:23:29.0     10:57/M
    425    Thomas Whalen                     West Hartford  CT     947    52   M    42/60  :50-59          2:22:27.0   2:23:29.0     10:57/M
    426    Lee-Ellen Strawn                  Northfield  MA        633    51   F    19/35  :50-59          2:22:32.0   2:23:32.0     10:57/M
    427    Sharina Chongprasith              New York  NY          896    28   F    60/87  :20-29          2:23:07.0   2:23:35.0     10:58/M
    428    Rob McGrath                       Windham  NH           842    59   M    43/60  :50-59          2:23:10.0   2:23:39.0     10:58/M
    429    Brandon Drabinski                 Jewett City  CT       204    22   M    72/91  :20-29          2:23:35.0   2:23:45.0     10:58/M
    430    Mary Roosa                        Cottekill  NY         693    54   F    20/35  :50-59          2:23:08.0   2:24:03.0     11:00/M
    431    John Kendall                      Preston  CT           519    55   M    44/60  :50-59          2:23:54.0   2:24:07.0     11:00/M
    432    Robert Burdick                    Westerly  RI          902    55   M    45/60  :50-59          2:23:27.0   2:24:14.0     11:01/M
    433    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT            76    76   M     3/4   :70-79          2:24:08.0   2:24:37.0     11:02/M
    434    Smith Kidkarndee                  Hebron  CT            907    35   M    48/61  :30-39          2:23:58.0   2:24:39.0     11:02/M
    435    Angela Degrassi                   Meriden  CT           171    38   F    40/61  :30-39          2:24:06.0   2:24:46.0     11:03/M
    436    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA             54    54   F    21/35  :50-59          2:24:34.0   2:24:53.0     11:04/M
    437    Henry Trejos                      West Hartford  CT     438    51   M    46/60  :50-59          2:24:37.0   2:25:08.0     11:05/M
    438    Melissa Vega                      New Britain  CT       722    41   F    35/63  :40-49          2:24:39.0   2:25:12.0     11:05/M
    439    James Connolly                    Madison  CT           464    56   M    47/60  :50-59          2:25:13.0   2:25:38.0     11:07/M
    440    Rick Pignataro                    Monson  MA             77    58   M    48/60  :50-59          2:25:28.0   2:25:44.0     11:07/M
    441    Daniel Magario                    Voluntown  CT         357    60   M    18/31  :60-69          2:25:05.0   2:25:57.0     11:08/M
    442    Jim Hutzelman                     San Diego  CA         511    62   M    19/31  :60-69          2:25:15.0   2:26:03.0     11:09/M
    443    Greg Owens                        New York  NY          410    31   M    49/61  :30-39          2:25:37.0   2:26:06.0     11:09/M
    444    Helga Tolles                      Ledyard  CT           436    45   F    36/63  :40-49          2:26:09.0   2:26:09.0     11:09/M
    445    Karen Short                       New London  CT         58    58   F    22/35  :50-59          2:25:16.0   2:26:15.0     11:10/M
    446    Jared Barnes                      Oxford  CT            473    26   M    73/91  :20-29          2:25:36.0   2:26:37.0     11:11/M
    447    Alex Schleuning                                         130    23   M    74/91  :20-29          2:26:29.0   2:26:43.0     11:12/M
    448    Christos Hatzopoulos              West Roxbury  MA      271    62   M    20/31  :60-69          2:25:50.0   2:26:52.0     11:13/M
    449    Molly Bushey                      Coventry  CT          752    24   F    61/87  :20-29          2:26:07.0   2:26:52.0     11:13/M
    450    Marykate Malone                   Gales Ferry  CT       696    25   F    62/87  :20-29          2:26:29.0   2:26:53.0     11:13/M
    451    Cristian Infante                  North Haven  CT       288    49   M    50/63  :40-49          2:26:02.0   2:27:04.0     11:14/M
    452    Wendy Disilvestro                 East Northport  NY    695    51   F    23/35  :50-59          2:26:59.0   2:27:14.0     11:14/M
    453    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT         465    60   M    21/31  :60-69          2:26:56.0   2:27:28.0     11:15/M
    454    Terran Turetsky                   Waterford  Ct         944    32   F    41/61  :30-39          2:27:08.0   2:27:30.0     11:15/M
    455    Meredith Haluga                   Groton  CT            724    24   F    63/87  :20-29          2:26:41.0   2:27:42.0     11:16/M
    456    David Rivera                      Holyoke  MA           979    53   M    49/60  :50-59          2:26:59.0   2:27:59.0     11:18/M
    457    Meghan MacDonald                  Woonsocket  RI        715    43   F    37/63  :40-49          2:27:39.0   2:28:12.0     11:19/M
    458    Tracie Tenety                     Groton  CT            960    52   F    24/35  :50-59          2:27:04.0   2:28:14.0     11:19/M
    459    Olivia Hussey                     Tolland  CT           784    27   F    64/87  :20-29          2:27:31.0   2:28:32.0     11:20/M
    460    Jennifer Zayas                    New Britain  CT       499    37   F    42/61  :30-39          2:28:18.0   2:28:51.0     11:22/M
    461    Lucretia Flammang                 Hampton  CT           103    60   F     9/14  :60-69          2:28:09.0   2:29:03.0     11:23/M
    462    George Lim                        Glastonbury  CT       396    39   M    50/61  :30-39          2:28:34.0   2:29:09.0     11:23/M
    463    Caroline McTish                   New York  NY          603    29   F    65/87  :20-29          2:28:50.0   2:29:10.0     11:23/M
    464    Eduardo Torrealba                 New Haven  CT         343    48   M    51/63  :40-49          2:28:40.0   2:29:52.0     11:26/M
    465    Cong Huang                        Groton  CT            281    35   F    43/61  :30-39          2:28:58.0   2:30:00.0     11:27/M
    466    Emma Slagle                       Greenwich  CT         372    20   F    66/87  :20-29          2:29:19.0   2:30:02.0     11:27/M
    467    Barney Battista                   Waterford  CT         970    49   M    52/63  :40-49          2:29:40.0   2:30:15.0     11:28/M
    468    Tim Chevalier                     Lebanon  PA           949    56   M    50/60  :50-59          2:29:36.0   2:30:30.0     11:29/M
    469    Lauren Pawlowski                  Shelton  CT           625    19   F    16/21  : 1-19          2:29:52.0   2:30:30.0     11:29/M
    470    Danielle Chevalier                Groton  CT            305    25   F    67/87  :20-29          2:29:36.0   2:30:30.0     11:29/M
    471    Rachel Higgins                    East Hartford  CT     816    32   F    44/61  :30-39          2:30:14.0   2:30:41.0     11:30/M
    472    Randy Wilbur                      Charlton  MA          823    62   M    22/31  :60-69          2:30:30.0   2:30:43.0     11:30/M
    473    Mary McNeil                       Shelton  CT           692    19   F    17/21  : 1-19          2:30:07.0   2:30:45.0     11:30/M
    474    Keara Moulton                     Ashburnham  MA        588    20   F    68/87  :20-29          2:30:17.0   2:30:53.0     11:31/M
    475    Derek Waid                        Winchendon  MA        327    21   M    75/91  :20-29          2:30:17.0   2:30:53.0     11:31/M
    476    Alicia Eddy                       West Roxbury  MA      525    35   F    45/61  :30-39          2:30:01.0   2:31:00.0     11:32/M
    477    Christina Fontaine                Salem  CT             258    44   F    38/63  :40-49          2:30:49.0   2:31:02.0     11:32/M
    478    Lisa Costello                     Lancaster  CA         650    40   F    39/63  :40-49          2:30:57.0   2:31:15.0     11:33/M
    479    Justin Zehnder                    Birmingham  AL        552    38   M    51/61  :30-39          2:31:03.0   2:31:19.0     11:33/M
    480    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   253    57   F    25/35  :50-59          2:30:55.0   2:31:23.0     11:33/M
    481    Kyle Bernard                      East Lyme  CT         119    22   M    76/91  :20-29          2:30:56.0   2:31:24.0     11:33/M
    482    Lee Del Valle                     Newington  CT         632    48   M    53/63  :40-49          2:31:35.0   2:31:35.0     11:34/M
    483    Jay Cipolla                       Montpelier  VT        476    50   M    51/60  :50-59          2:30:33.0   2:31:37.0     11:34/M
    484    Jack Beggs                        Providence  RI        451    32   M    52/61  :30-39          2:30:47.0   2:31:47.0     11:35/M
    485    Mike Rodia                        Trenton  NJ           748    28   M    77/91  :20-29          2:31:16.0   2:31:49.0     11:35/M
    486    Charai Bellini                    Berlin  CT            248    38   F    46/61  :30-39          2:31:58.0   2:32:10.0     11:37/M
    487    Allie Nagelski                    New Haven  CT         138    23   F    69/87  :20-29          2:32:08.0   2:32:34.0     11:39/M
    488    Maya Inozemtseva                  Colchester  CT        707    25   F    70/87  :20-29          2:32:10.0   2:32:42.0     11:39/M
    489    Erica Peterson                    Allston  MA           379    25   F    71/87  :20-29          2:32:10.0   2:32:42.0     11:39/M
    490    Jill Norton                       Quaker Hill  CT        79    37   F    47/61  :30-39          2:31:45.0   2:33:01.0     11:41/M
    491    Jonathan Norton                   Waterford  CT          75    43   M    54/63  :40-49          2:31:46.0   2:33:01.0     11:41/M
    492    Delia Gonzalez                    East Hartford  CT     321    49   F    40/63  :40-49          2:32:29.0   2:33:11.0     11:42/M
    493    Jonathan Schreiber                Mansfield Center  C   532    49   M    55/63  :40-49          2:32:39.0   2:33:20.0     11:42/M
    494    Earle Smola                       Northford  CT         341    49   M    56/63  :40-49          2:33:03.0   2:33:31.0     11:43/M
    495    Benjamin Burbank                  Mystic  CT            192    35   M    53/61  :30-39          2:32:53.0   2:33:49.0     11:44/M
    496    Megan Obrero                      Glastonbury  CT       713    42   F    41/63  :40-49          2:32:44.0   2:33:51.0     11:45/M
    497    Ryan MacKay                       New London  CT        852    28   M    78/91  :20-29          2:33:04.0   2:33:57.0     11:45/M
    498    Christine Williams                North Easton  MA      261    46   F    42/63  :40-49          2:33:38.0   2:34:12.0     11:46/M
    499    John Markey                       New Bedford  MA       520    55   M    52/60  :50-59          2:33:37.0   2:34:21.0     11:47/M
    500    Bala Ramasamy                     South Windsor  CT     188    52   M    53/60  :50-59          2:33:19.0   2:34:24.0     11:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Dan Patrick                       Groton  CT             81    43   M    57/63  :40-49          2:33:58.0   2:34:27.0     11:47/M
    502    Rachel Zlotnick                   Glastonbury  CT       820    21   F    72/87  :20-29          2:34:15.0   2:34:37.0     11:48/M
    503    David Szymanski                   Cromwell  CT          316    33   M    54/61  :30-39          2:34:50.0   2:35:05.0     11:50/M
    504    Cassandra Dubrule                 East Lyme  CT         244    36   F    48/61  :30-39          2:34:17.0   2:35:06.0     11:50/M
    505    Marcella Holland                  Tampa  FL             672    45   F    43/63  :40-49          2:35:26.0   2:35:53.0     11:54/M
    506    Sarah Anderson                    Meriden  CT           872    35   F    49/61  :30-39          2:34:56.0   2:36:06.0     11:55/M
    507    Steve Cofrancesco                 North Haven  CT        29    24   M    79/91  :20-29          2:34:55.0   2:36:09.0     11:55/M
    508    Kaleigh Lambert                   Tolland  CT           556    19   F    18/21  : 1-19          2:36:15.0   2:36:15.0     11:56/M
    509    Karolina Urbanowicz               Niantic  CT           561    39   F    50/61  :30-39          2:35:19.0   2:36:15.0     11:56/M
    510    Stacey Barka                      Middletown  CT        711    51   F    26/35  :50-59          2:35:38.0   2:36:17.0     11:56/M
    511    Jim Worth                         Lebanon  CT           934    59   M    54/60  :50-59          2:35:16.0   2:36:17.0     11:56/M
    512    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT            66    66   M    23/31  :60-69          2:36:32.0   2:36:49.0     11:58/M
    513    Heather Start                     Charlton  MA          431    45   F    44/63  :40-49          2:35:59.0   2:36:50.0     11:58/M
    514    Tracey Deloughrey                 Hanson  MA            958    47   F    45/63  :40-49          2:36:14.0   2:36:51.0     11:58/M
    515    Jennifer Rose                     Rockland  MA          496    43   F    46/63  :40-49          2:36:14.0   2:36:51.0     11:58/M
    516    Adam Fleisher                     Glastonbury  CT       116    49   M    58/63  :40-49          2:36:21.0   2:36:56.0     11:59/M
    517    Claudia Herrera                   North Haven  CT       277    47   F    47/63  :40-49          2:36:38.0   2:37:27.0     12:01/M
    518    Johann Cooper                     Portland  CT           92    60   M    24/31  :60-69          2:37:04.0   2:37:31.0     12:01/M
    519    Darah Waskin                      Skillman  NJ          307    21   F    73/87  :20-29          2:36:32.0   2:37:32.0     12:01/M
    520    Ethan Derikito                    Somerset  NJ          384    21   M    80/91  :20-29          2:36:32.0   2:37:32.0     12:01/M
    521    Cliff Dimon                       East Greenwich  RI    558    49   M    59/63  :40-49          2:37:14.0   2:38:02.0     12:04/M
    522    Adam Osmond                       Farmington  CT        169    52   M    55/60  :50-59          2:37:58.0   2:38:12.0     12:05/M
    523    Colleen Kortright                 Kerhonkson  NY        280    43   F    48/63  :40-49          2:37:40.0   2:38:37.0     12:06/M
    524    Marcell Molnar                    Hamden  CT            671    24   M    81/91  :20-29          2:38:40.0   2:38:48.0     12:07/M
    525    Avery Clark                       Mystic  CT            187    26   F    74/87  :20-29          2:37:43.0   2:38:51.0     12:07/M
    526    Kenneth Gravell                   East Lyme  CT         596    35   M    55/61  :30-39          2:37:43.0   2:38:52.0     12:08/M
    527    Julie Sidhu                       Weston  CT            549    61   F    10/14  :60-69          2:37:38.0   2:38:54.0     12:08/M
    528    Peggy Flood                       New London  CT        800    62   F    11/14  :60-69          2:37:39.0   2:38:54.0     12:08/M
    529    Sonja Bell                        South Glastonbury     909    51   F    27/35  :50-59          2:38:25.0   2:39:04.0     12:08/M
    530    Ashley Rogers                     Mystic  CT            865    39   F    51/61  :30-39          2:37:52.0   2:39:09.0     12:09/M
    531    Michelle Tempesta                 Uncasville  CT        743    40   F    49/63  :40-49          2:39:11.0   2:39:23.0     12:10/M
    532    Sherri Luba                       Shelton  CT           903    43   F    50/63  :40-49          2:38:26.0   2:39:26.0     12:10/M
    533    Naxin Jiang                       Singapore  NY         759    50   F    28/35  :50-59          2:39:21.0   2:39:27.0     12:10/M
    534    Billy Shea                        Union City  CA         25    63   M    25/31  :60-69          2:39:21.0   2:39:27.0     12:10/M
    535    Heather Benson                    Middletown  RI        425    38   F    52/61  :30-39          2:38:39.0   2:39:40.0     12:11/M
    536    Kathleen Bracken                  Latham  NY            574    40   F    51/63  :40-49          2:38:54.0   2:39:56.0     12:12/M
    537    Josie Catalano                    Delmar  NY            542    20   F    75/87  :20-29          2:38:54.0   2:39:56.0     12:12/M
    538    Lorraine Giantonio                Manchester  CT        656    56   F    29/35  :50-59          2:39:38.0   2:39:59.0     12:13/M
    539    Andy Azab                         Oakville  CT          168    60   M    26/31  :60-69          2:39:09.0   2:40:04.0     12:13/M
    540    Leah Azab                         Oakville  CT          630    23   F    76/87  :20-29          2:39:11.0   2:40:06.0     12:13/M
    541    Emy Espinoza                      New London  CT        373    31   F    53/61  :30-39          2:39:47.0   2:40:13.0     12:14/M
    542    Gregory Kastraveckas              New London  CT        413    34   M    56/61  :30-39          2:39:47.0   2:40:13.0     12:14/M
    543    Vinodh Wilfred Francis            Manchester  CT         70    34   M    57/61  :30-39          2:40:22.0   2:40:26.0     12:15/M
    544    Dhiren Bhagat                     Manchester  CT        330    36   M    58/61  :30-39          2:40:24.0   2:40:27.0     12:15/M
    545    Ashley Davis                      Annapolis  MD         362    30   F    54/61  :30-39          2:39:56.0   2:40:30.0     12:15/M
    546    Sergio De Sousa                   Wethersfield  Ct      890    47   M    60/63  :40-49          2:40:17.0   2:40:32.0     12:15/M
    547    Rich Slack                        Uncasville  CT        831    47   M    61/63  :40-49          2:39:59.0   2:40:44.0     12:16/M
    548    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT          78    78   M     4/4   :70-79          2:39:57.0   2:40:53.0     12:17/M
    549    Melissa Emanuele                  Jewett City  CT       717    34   F    55/61  :30-39          2:41:10.0   2:41:57.0     12:22/M
    550    Amy Collins                       Jewett City  CT       149    43   F    52/63  :40-49          2:41:14.0   2:42:04.0     12:22/M
    551    Heather Davis                     Berlin  CT            427    45   F    53/63  :40-49          2:42:00.0   2:42:12.0     12:23/M
    552    Jonathan Nyberg                   New Britain  CT       531    61   M    27/31  :60-69          2:41:41.0   2:42:12.0     12:23/M
    553    Ellen Haluga                      Groton  CT            358    54   F    30/35  :50-59          2:41:28.0   2:42:30.0     12:24/M
    554    Lynnette Gagne                    Dudley  MA            660    45   F    54/63  :40-49          2:41:55.0   2:42:45.0     12:25/M
    555    Amanda Blocker                    Putnam  CT            141    39   F    56/61  :30-39          2:41:57.0   2:42:47.0     12:25/M
    556    Lia Scala                         Waterford  CT          38    20   F    77/87  :20-29          2:42:25.0   2:42:52.0     12:26/M
    557    Casey James                       Granby  CT            241    31   F    57/61  :30-39          2:41:49.0   2:42:56.0     12:26/M
    558    Kelli Fletcher                    Enfield  CT           591    21   F    78/87  :20-29          2:41:50.0   2:42:56.0     12:26/M
    559    Gary Griffin                      Harwinton  CT         393    63   M    28/31  :60-69          2:42:43.0   2:43:14.0     12:28/M
    560    Adam Kuzdzal                      Chicopee  MA          118    25   M    82/91  :20-29          2:42:35.0   2:43:18.0     12:28/M
    561    Wilson Dones                      Manchester  CT        265    35   M    59/61  :30-39          2:43:03.0   2:43:21.0     12:28/M
    562    Mark Gonsalves                    West Harrison  NY      88    59   M    56/60  :50-59          2:43:00.0   2:43:27.0     12:29/M
    563    Pradeep Thimmappa                 Manchester  CT        810    34   M    60/61  :30-39          2:43:54.0   2:43:57.0     12:31/M
    564    Sreepriya Venkatesan              Manchester  CT        937    33   F    58/61  :30-39          2:43:54.0   2:43:57.0     12:31/M
    565    Tiffany Shoulders                 Tulsa  OK             948    17   F    19/21  : 1-19          2:43:51.0   2:44:00.0     12:31/M
    566    Jennifer Walters                  West Warren  MA       498    41   F    55/63  :40-49          2:43:32.0   2:44:29.0     12:33/M
    567    William Mahoney                   Milford  CT           435    60   M    29/31  :60-69          2:43:49.0   2:44:47.0     12:35/M
    568    Joshua Sherman                    Westport  MA          541    28   M    83/91  :20-29          2:43:34.0   2:44:47.0     12:35/M
    569    Bev Howland                       Rochester  MA         196    62   F    12/14  :60-69          2:45:11.0   2:45:34.0     12:38/M
    570    Kevin Corcoran                    Waterbury  CT         598    22   M    84/91  :20-29          2:45:00.0   2:45:39.0     12:39/M
    571    Janet Feliciano                   Wethersfield  CT      470    51   F    31/35  :50-59          2:45:15.0   2:46:01.0     12:40/M
    572    Robert Culhane                    Springfield  MA       974    20   M    85/91  :20-29          2:45:36.0   2:46:12.0     12:41/M
    573    Amy Fragala                       Douglas  MA           152    42   F    56/63  :40-49          2:45:21.0   2:46:17.0     12:42/M
    574    Danielle Brochu                   Douglas  MA           303    41   F    57/63  :40-49          2:45:21.0   2:46:17.0     12:42/M
    575    Martin Glassman                   Nashua  NH            689    68   M    30/31  :60-69          2:46:23.0   2:46:49.0     12:44/M
    576    Riley Fickett                     Dudley  MA            839    29   F    79/87  :20-29          2:46:08.0   2:47:19.0     12:46/M
    577    Erin Bitinaitis                   Cromwell  CT          383    25   F    80/87  :20-29          2:47:08.0   2:47:24.0     12:47/M
    578    Susan Soares                      Waterbury  CT         927    41   F    58/63  :40-49          2:46:46.0   2:47:40.0     12:48/M
    579    Kelsey MacDonald                  Centerville  MA        56    26   F    81/87  :20-29          2:47:58.0   2:48:01.0     12:49/M
    580    Elena Glassman                    Cambridge  MA         347    33   F    59/61  :30-39          2:47:41.0   2:48:07.0     12:50/M
    581    Julie Parrette                    Norwich  CT           548    53   F    32/35  :50-59          2:48:31.0   2:48:39.0     12:52/M
    582    Erika De Jesus                    Newington  CT         382    44   F    59/63  :40-49          2:47:59.0   2:49:08.0     12:55/M
    583    Eric Kreuter                      Yorktown Heights  N   847    59   M    57/60  :50-59          2:48:59.0   2:49:29.0     12:56/M
    584    Cindy Moser                       Wilton  CT            273    46   F    60/63  :40-49          2:49:17.0   2:50:14.0     13:00/M
    585    Denise Dinsmore                   East Lyme  CT         797    64   F    13/14  :60-69          2:49:29.0   2:50:24.0     13:00/M
    586    Brooke Leibfreid                  Horsham  PA           215    45   F    61/63  :40-49          2:49:22.0   2:50:32.0     13:01/M
    587    Ella Kukieva                      Norristown  PA        356    31   F    60/61  :30-39          2:50:13.0   2:51:11.0     13:04/M
    588    Cyndy Borzumato-Cobb              Stone Ridge  NY       293    51   F    33/35  :50-59          2:50:20.0   2:51:17.0     13:04/M
    589    Emma Bernard                      Springfield  MA       368    24   F    82/87  :20-29          2:50:48.0   2:51:32.0     13:06/M
    590    Keith Turner                      New London  CT        590    33   M    61/61  :30-39          2:51:06.0   2:51:34.0     13:06/M
    591    Rhea Adler                        Weston  CT            830    63   F    14/14  :60-69          2:51:10.0   2:52:08.0     13:08/M
    592    Christopher Ahlberg               Fairfield  CT         262    57   M    58/60  :50-59          2:52:50.0   2:52:50.0     13:12/M
    593    David Goldwerd                    Hebron  CT            313    44   M    62/63  :40-49          2:52:35.0   2:53:17.0     13:14/M
    594    Mckayla Wenger                    Framingham  MA        709    17   F    20/21  : 1-19          2:52:45.0   2:53:43.0     13:16/M
    595    Maddy Klein                       Framingham  MA        664    18   F    21/21  : 1-19          2:52:45.0   2:53:44.0     13:16/M
    596    Ismael Sanabria                   East Hartford  CT     448    25   M    86/91  :20-29          2:53:55.0   2:54:12.0     13:18/M
    597    John-Paul Boisvert                Chicopee  MA          523    66   M    31/31  :60-69          2:53:21.0   2:54:19.0     13:18/M
    598    Sandra Gittlen                    Northborough  MA      864    48   F    62/63  :40-49          2:53:52.0   2:54:41.0     13:20/M
    599    Angelina Pollen                   Brookfield  CT        173    24   F    83/87  :20-29          2:53:57.0   2:54:48.0     13:21/M
    600    Giulianna Franchetti              Niantic  CT           404    27   F    84/87  :20-29          2:54:12.0   2:55:01.0     13:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Leslie Dolan                      East Northport  NY    637    54   F    34/35  :50-59          2:54:58.0   2:55:14.0     13:23/M
    602    Janine Orman                      Groton  CT            472    41   F    63/63  :40-49          2:54:16.0   2:55:28.0     13:24/M
    603    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            48    48   M    63/63  :40-49          2:55:28.0   2:56:21.0     13:28/M
    604    Bruce Thivierge                   Portland  CT          218    53   M    59/60  :50-59          2:55:33.0   2:56:32.0     13:28/M
    605    Mark Mangelinkx                   Bristol  CT           686    53   M    60/60  :50-59          2:56:16.0   2:56:56.0     13:30/M
    606    Erica Aborlleile                  Woodcliff Lake  NJ    378    22   F    85/87  :20-29          2:55:51.0   2:56:57.0     13:30/M
    607    Rishi Gulati                      Saddle Brook  NJ      840    25   M    87/91  :20-29          2:55:54.0   2:56:59.0     13:31/M
    608    Kate Crimmins                     West Kingston  RI     776    37   F    61/61  :30-39          2:56:16.0   2:57:26.0     13:33/M
    609    Peter Darinzo                     New London  CT        804    26   M    88/91  :20-29          2:56:17.0   2:57:42.0     13:34/M
    610    Shirley Chen                      Stamford  CT          904    26   F    86/87  :20-29          2:56:17.0   2:57:42.0     13:34/M
    611    Brendan Curley                    Chicopee  MA          207    20   M    89/91  :20-29          2:57:14.0   2:57:52.0     13:35/M
    612    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           82    82   M     1/1   :80-99          2:58:12.0   2:58:12.0     13:36/M
    613    Peter Clarke                      Madison  CT           803    29   M    90/91  :20-29          2:56:57.0   2:58:14.0     13:36/M
    614    Lindsey Eckstein                  Pittsburgh  PA        645    24   F    87/87  :20-29          2:59:22.0   3:00:29.0     13:47/M
    615    Aaron Dillon                      Canonsburg  PA        112    26   M    91/91  :20-29          2:59:22.0   3:00:29.0     13:47/M
    616    Beth Lyon                         Groton  CT             16    56   F    35/35  :50-59          2:59:39.0   3:00:34.0     13:47/M