57th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley Half.

OBeach All Combined

August 03, 2019


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Everett Hackett                   West Hartford  CT       1    29   M     1/91  :20-29          1:08:39.0   1:08:39.0      5:14/M
      2    Nick Aguila                       Lee  NH               763    29   M     2/91  :20-29          1:11:03.0   1:11:03.0      5:25/M
      3    Grant O'Connor                    West Hartford  CT     406    22   M     3/91  :20-29          1:13:00.0   1:13:00.0      5:34/M
      4    Nick Orlando                      Milton  MA            765    24   M     4/91  :20-29          1:15:37.0   1:15:37.0      5:46/M
      5    Scott Bushey                      Hebron  CT            687    25   M     5/91  :20-29          1:16:03.0   1:16:03.0      5:48/M
      6    Zachary Magin                     West Hartford  Ct     433    23   M     6/91  :20-29          1:16:06.0   1:16:06.0      5:48/M
      7    Trey Colmier                      West Hartford  CT     973    18   M     1/22  : 1-19          1:17:57.0   1:17:57.0      5:57/M
      8    Christopher Helminski             Glastonbury  CT       267    25   M     7/91  :20-29          1:18:22.0   1:18:22.0      5:59/M
      9    Lucas Pick                        Hillsborough  NJ      657    21   M     8/91  :20-29          1:21:52.0   1:21:52.0      6:15/M
     10    Patrick Daly                      West Hartford  CT       5    19   M     2/22  : 1-19          1:22:24.0   1:22:25.0      6:17/M
     11    Sydney Devore                     Grosse Pointe  MI     932    27   F     1/91  :20-29          1:22:37.0   1:22:39.0      6:18/M
     12    Charles Althey                    Howe  OK              249    44   M     1/63  :40-49          1:23:20.0   1:23:20.0      6:22/M
     13    Jeff Wadecki                      Ledyard  CT             4    36   M     1/63  :30-39          1:23:19.0   1:23:22.0      6:22/M
     14    Michael Conway                    Springfield  VA         2    26   M     9/91  :20-29          1:23:21.0   1:23:24.0      6:22/M
     15    Brishen Dearborn                  Wethersfield  CT      213    24   M    10/91  :20-29          1:23:23.0   1:23:29.0      6:22/M
     16    Sarah Walker                      Niantic  CT           880    25   F     2/91  :20-29          1:23:37.0   1:23:42.0      6:23/M
     17    Nick Blanchard                    Glastonbury  CT       764    24   M    11/91  :20-29          1:23:58.0   1:23:59.0      6:25/M
     18    Joshua Ladd                       Berlin  CT            539    18   M     3/22  : 1-19          1:24:00.0   1:24:02.0      6:25/M
     19    Michael Espejo                    Colchester  CT        729    31   M     2/63  :30-39          1:24:26.0   1:24:26.0      6:27/M
     20    Adam Bulewich                     South Windsor  CT     956    43   M     2/63  :40-49          1:24:05.0   1:24:30.0      6:27/M
     21    Brandy Leclair                    Groton  CT             14    24   F     3/91  :20-29          1:24:34.0   1:24:34.0      6:27/M
     22    Liz Lagoy                         West Hartford  CT     654    22   F     4/91  :20-29          1:24:45.0   1:24:50.0      6:28/M
     23    Karoline Skatteboe                Somerville  MA        562    26   F     5/91  :20-29          1:25:00.0   1:25:00.0      6:29/M
     24    Aidan Pepin                       Quaker Hill  CT       123    16   M     4/22  : 1-19          1:25:09.0   1:25:11.0      6:30/M
     25    Tom Miner                         North Franklin  CT     26    27   M    12/91  :20-29          1:25:24.0   1:25:24.0      6:31/M
     26    John Snow                         Cheshire  CT          522    28   M    13/91  :20-29          1:25:27.0   1:25:27.0      6:31/M
     27    Jacob Lange                       Willseyville  NY      456    21   M    14/91  :20-29          1:25:36.0   1:25:36.0      6:32/M
     28    Dana Spencer                      Kingston  MA          295    39   M     3/63  :30-39          1:25:53.0   1:25:54.0      6:33/M
     29    Amanda Chang                      Cheshire  CT          142    25   F     6/91  :20-29          1:26:05.0   1:26:06.0      6:34/M
     30    Patrick Griffith                  La Crosse  WI         794    25   M    15/91  :20-29          1:26:12.0   1:26:12.0      6:35/M
     31    Geralson Withrow                  Mystic  CT            400    22   M    16/91  :20-29          1:26:46.0   1:27:00.0      6:38/M
     32    Justin Craig                      Detroit  MI           551    39   M     4/63  :30-39          1:27:08.0   1:27:10.0      6:39/M
     33    Luke Dai                          West Hartford  CT     659    16   M     5/22  : 1-19          1:27:15.0   1:27:16.0      6:40/M
     34    Yonah Goldberg                    West Hartford  CT     283    16   M     6/22  : 1-19          1:27:25.0   1:27:27.0      6:40/M
     35    Joseph Walewski                   Fairfield  CT         536    18   M     7/22  : 1-19          1:27:28.0   1:27:30.0      6:41/M
     36    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT         27    27   M    17/91  :20-29          1:27:54.0   1:27:58.0      6:43/M
     37    Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg           Glastonbury  CT       871    24   F     7/91  :20-29          1:28:43.0   1:28:46.0      6:46/M
     38    Doug Ianuario                     Malden  MA            338    34   M     5/63  :30-39          1:29:03.0   1:29:03.0      6:48/M
     39    Max Aronow                        West Hartford  CT     705    22   M    18/91  :20-29          1:29:28.0   1:29:30.0      6:50/M
     40    Christopher Swain                 Marblehead  MA        270    51   M     1/60  :50-59          1:29:37.0   1:29:37.0      6:50/M
     41    Andre Bennatan                    Lake Forest  IL       160    60   M     1/33  :60-69          1:30:04.0   1:30:06.0      6:53/M
     42    Adam Hanlon                       West Hartford  CT     117    17   M     8/22  : 1-19          1:32:10.0   1:32:11.0      7:02/M
     43    Justin Madry                      Waterford  CT          37    37   M     6/63  :30-39          1:31:59.0   1:32:19.0      7:03/M
     44    Megan Brawner                     Gales Ferry  CT        28    21   F     8/91  :20-29          1:32:56.0   1:32:56.0      7:06/M
     45    Tom Hamilton                      Glastonbury  CT       954    50   M     2/60  :50-59          1:32:49.0   1:33:03.0      7:06/M
     46    Steven Decastro                   Pawcatuck  CT          10    40   M     3/63  :40-49          1:33:42.0   1:33:49.0      7:10/M
     47    Dave Michaud                      Enfield  CT           310    38   M     7/63  :30-39          1:34:02.0   1:34:02.0      7:11/M
     48    Sean Duffy                        Bethel  CT            888    44   M     4/63  :40-49          1:34:11.0   1:34:26.0      7:12/M
     49    Erin Hub                          Westerly  RI           24    24   F     9/91  :20-29          1:34:44.0   1:34:44.0      7:14/M
     50    Lauren Scahill                    Gales Ferry  CT       626    23   F    10/91  :20-29          1:34:48.0   1:35:00.0      7:15/M
     51    Eric Ciocca                       Northampton  MA       374    41   M     5/63  :40-49          1:34:28.0   1:35:08.0      7:16/M
     52    Kirby Mosenthal                   Peekskill  NY         609    30   F     1/71  :30-39          1:35:18.0   1:35:18.0      7:16/M
     53    Christopher Shardlow              Wakefield  RI         269    41   M     6/63  :40-49          1:35:37.0   1:35:40.0      7:18/M
     54    Brittany Griffin                  East Haddam  CT        33    30   F     2/71  :30-39          1:35:37.0   1:35:41.0      7:18/M
     55    David Burnett                     Dorchester  MA        639    26   M    19/91  :20-29          1:35:40.0   1:35:45.0      7:18/M
     56    Sam Frank                         Glastonbury  CT       829    16   M     9/22  : 1-19          1:35:51.0   1:35:52.0      7:19/M
     57    Brennan Mitchell                  West Hartford  CT     208    20   M    20/91  :20-29          1:35:57.0   1:35:59.0      7:20/M
     58    Megan Raymond                     Branford  CT          889    46   F     1/85  :40-49          1:36:01.0   1:36:02.0      7:20/M
     59    Philip Mee                        Waterford  CT         808    30   M     8/63  :30-39          1:36:23.0   1:36:43.0      7:23/M
     60    Maureen Terwilliger               Guilford  CT          969    51   F     1/45  :50-59          1:37:25.0   1:37:25.0      7:26/M
     61    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        278    53   M     3/60  :50-59          1:37:28.0   1:37:32.0      7:27/M
     62    Kory Powell                       West Hartford  CT      32    19   M    10/22  : 1-19          1:37:48.0   1:37:51.0      7:28/M
     63    Anna Steffen                      Madison  CT           570    15   F     1/21  : 1-19          1:38:11.0   1:38:22.0      7:30/M
     64    Dan Aylward                       Newbury  MA            35    36   M     9/63  :30-39          1:38:45.0   1:38:50.0      7:33/M
     65    John Hadcock                      Cambridge  MA          11    61   M     2/33  :60-69          1:38:52.0   1:38:58.0      7:33/M
     66    Richard Baldi                     New London  CT        832    23   M    21/91  :20-29          1:39:19.0   1:39:22.0      7:35/M
     67    Nicholas Hepp                     New York  NY          762    28   M    22/91  :20-29          1:39:21.0   1:39:23.0      7:35/M
     68    Thomas Malone                     Gales Ferry  CT       946    28   M    23/91  :20-29          1:39:34.0   1:39:41.0      7:36/M
     69    Joshua Fernandes                  West Hartford  CT     555    18   M    11/22  : 1-19          1:39:39.0   1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     70    Mae Sefransky                     Mystic  CT            665    21   F    11/91  :20-29          1:39:20.0   1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     71    Angelia Rafter                    Danielson  CT          31    19   F     2/21  : 1-19          1:39:44.0   1:39:44.0      7:37/M
     72    Amruth Niranjan                   West Hartford  CT     148    15   M    12/22  : 1-19          1:39:41.0   1:39:45.0      7:37/M
     73    Regner Peralta                    Nanuet  NY            828    39   M    10/63  :30-39          1:39:47.0   1:39:48.0      7:37/M
     74    Hagen Kyi                         South Salem  NY        72    38   M    11/63  :30-39          1:40:04.0   1:40:05.0      7:38/M
     75    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT            62    62   M     3/33  :60-69          1:40:04.0   1:40:09.0      7:39/M
     76    Ryan O'Connell                    North Haven  CT       854    46   M     7/63  :40-49          1:40:19.0   1:40:24.0      7:40/M
     77    Ram Gordon                        Woodbridge  Ct        821    48   M     8/63  :40-49          1:40:20.0   1:40:25.0      7:40/M
     78    Jeff Pikulik                      Wellesley Hills  MA   481    51   M     4/60  :50-59          1:40:25.0   1:40:26.0      7:40/M
     79    Jeremy Titus                      Durham  CT            500    49   M     9/63  :40-49          1:40:31.0   1:40:39.0      7:41/M
     80    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA         3    45   M    10/63  :40-49          1:40:40.0   1:40:41.0      7:41/M
     81    Molly Sullivan                    Cheshire  CT          753    34   F     3/71  :30-39          1:40:49.0   1:40:49.0      7:42/M
     82    Zach Bubrosky                     New Canaan  CT        417    24   M    24/91  :20-29          1:40:39.0   1:40:49.0      7:42/M
     83    John Howard                       New Canaan  CT        518    24   M    25/91  :20-29          1:40:41.0   1:40:51.0      7:42/M
     84    Brian Patrick Mulligan            Providence  RI        699    58   M     5/60  :50-59          1:40:49.0   1:40:58.0      7:42/M
     85    Gary Comtois                      Lincoln  Ri           749    36   M    12/63  :30-39          1:40:59.0   1:41:23.0      7:44/M
     86    Jorge Kuljis                      Wethersfield  Ct  C   247    39   M    13/63  :30-39          1:41:32.0   1:41:40.0      7:46/M
     87    Mikko Myllymaki                   Boston  MA            750    28   M    26/91  :20-29          1:41:32.0   1:41:50.0      7:46/M
     88    Matthew Thomas                    West Hartford  CT     703    18   M    13/22  : 1-19          1:41:54.0   1:41:55.0      7:47/M
     89    Samuel Watson                     New London  CT        628    24   M    27/91  :20-29          1:41:49.0   1:42:01.0      7:47/M
     90    Chris Ruleman                     Waterford  CT          22    47   M    11/63  :40-49          1:42:03.0   1:42:10.0      7:48/M
     91    Peter Clarke                      Madison  CT           802    26   M    28/91  :20-29          1:42:08.0   1:42:16.0      7:48/M
     92    Nathan Gourley                    Syracuse  NY          758    19   M    14/22  : 1-19          1:42:11.0   1:42:50.0      7:51/M
     93    Shawn McFall                      Newark  NJ            899    23   M    29/91  :20-29          1:42:44.0   1:42:54.0      7:51/M
     94    Keron Smith                       Manchester  Ct        563    43   F     2/85  :40-49          1:42:36.0   1:42:55.0      7:51/M
     95    Jamie Giordano                    Groton  CT             46    49   F     3/85  :40-49          1:42:53.0   1:43:10.0      7:52/M
     96    Byron Lyon                        Harwinton  CT         220    55   M     6/60  :50-59          1:43:06.0   1:43:23.0      7:53/M
     97    Samuel Makarewicz                 West Hartford  CT     862    16   M    15/22  : 1-19          1:43:31.0   1:43:35.0      7:54/M
     98    Kevin Gallerani                   Uncasville  CT          7    64   M     4/33  :60-69          1:43:39.0   1:43:49.0      7:55/M
     99    James Sweney                      Niantic  CT            23    23   M    30/91  :20-29          1:43:37.0   1:43:57.0      7:56/M
    100    Scott Lecuyer                     Charlton  MA          884    49   M    12/63  :40-49          1:44:04.0   1:44:04.0      7:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Travis Boyer                      Gales Ferry  CT       962    41   M    13/63  :40-49          1:44:23.0   1:44:35.0      7:59/M
    102    Meg Convery                       Basking Ridge  NJ     710    19   F     3/21  : 1-19          1:45:09.0   1:45:09.0      8:02/M
    103    Howard Rosas                      New London  CT        440    27   M    31/91  :20-29          1:45:04.0   1:45:11.0      8:02/M
    104    Harry Duvall                      Boston  Ma            422    55   M     7/60  :50-59          1:44:36.0   1:45:13.0      8:02/M
    105    Rachel Parthasarthy               Madison  CT           819    18   F     4/21  : 1-19          1:45:10.0   1:45:21.0      8:02/M
    106    Trent Zuspann                     Middletown  DE        963    18   M    16/22  : 1-19          1:45:25.0   1:45:32.0      8:03/M
    107    David Dorsey                      Brooklyn  NY          311    23   M    32/91  :20-29          1:45:12.0   1:45:33.0      8:03/M
    108    Denise Ibarra                     Wassaic  NY           324    22   F    12/91  :20-29          1:45:14.0   1:45:34.0      8:03/M
    109    Courtney Magario                  Voluntown  CT         972    25   F    13/91  :20-29          1:45:00.0   1:45:35.0      8:04/M
    110    Ryan Candy                        Middletown  DE        849    20   M    33/91  :20-29          1:45:28.0   1:45:36.0      8:04/M
    111    Toby Youell                       Paterson  NJ          952    29   M    34/91  :20-29          1:45:12.0   1:45:37.0      8:04/M
    112    Hiram Cruz                        Springfield  MA       139    37   M    14/63  :30-39          1:45:13.0   1:45:59.0      8:05/M
    113    Eric Moore                                              376    36   M    15/63  :30-39          1:46:00.0   1:46:07.0      8:06/M
    114    Kevin Murphy                      Pawcatuck  CT          63    63   M     5/33  :60-69          1:45:48.0   1:46:10.0      8:06/M
    115    Erica Wilcox                      Cromwell  CT          380    36   F     4/71  :30-39          1:46:04.0   1:46:12.0      8:06/M
    116    Alyssa Selmquist                  Portland  CT          140    28   F    14/91  :20-29          1:46:24.0   1:46:24.0      8:07/M
    117    Marc Ferace                       Mystic  CT            670    39   M    16/63  :30-39          1:46:25.0   1:46:25.0      8:07/M
    118    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY              96    51   F     2/45  :50-59          1:46:28.0   1:46:34.0      8:08/M
    119    Charles Cormier                   Dudley  MA            250    54   M     8/60  :50-59          1:47:05.0   1:47:14.0      8:11/M
    120    Mike Trocchi                      Colchester  CT        109    41   M    14/63  :40-49          1:47:20.0   1:47:23.0      8:12/M
    121    Olivia Bourquin                   West Hartford  CT     782    23   F    15/91  :20-29          1:47:31.0   1:47:37.0      8:13/M
    122    Nigel Walker                      Broad Brook  CT       772    24   M    35/91  :20-29          1:47:33.0   1:47:39.0      8:13/M
    123    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     976    54   M     9/60  :50-59          1:47:40.0   1:47:48.0      8:14/M
    124    Krysti Todd                       Waterford  Ct         608    32   F     5/71  :30-39          1:47:36.0   1:47:57.0      8:14/M
    125    Adam Salvatore                    Hopedale  MA          121    25   M    36/91  :20-29          1:47:14.0   1:48:06.0      8:15/M
    126    Patricia Vega-Dones               Burlington  CT        792    34   F     6/71  :30-39          1:47:59.0   1:48:08.0      8:15/M
    127    Annie Morrison                    Ithaca  NY            177    21   F    16/91  :20-29          1:47:51.0   1:48:10.0      8:15/M
    128    David Zenisek                     New Haven  CT         344    49   M    15/63  :40-49          1:48:40.0   1:48:59.0      8:19/M
    129    Frank Balantic                    Niantic  CT           977    32   M    17/63  :30-39          1:48:59.0   1:49:15.0      8:20/M
    130    Christopher Collins               Jewett City  CT       264    42   M    16/63  :40-49          1:49:13.0   1:49:27.0      8:21/M
    131    Tory Cain                         Rochester  NY         595    26   M    37/91  :20-29          1:49:09.0   1:49:35.0      8:22/M
    132    Alison Gallerani                  Uncasville  CT         52    52   F     3/45  :50-59          1:49:21.0   1:49:39.0      8:22/M
    133    Olivia Holden                     Charlton  MA          107    28   F    17/91  :20-29          1:49:34.0   1:49:45.0      8:23/M
    134    Daniel Rynaski                    Rockfall  CT          300    35   M    18/63  :30-39          1:48:42.0   1:49:49.0      8:23/M
    135    Nicole Lopes                      Milford  CT           769    38   F     7/71  :30-39          1:46:55.0   1:49:52.0      8:23/M
    136    Andrew Hartman                    New York  NY          165    36   M    19/63  :30-39          1:49:30.0   1:50:00.0      8:24/M
    137    Michael Nguyen                    West Simsbury  CT     735    47   M    17/63  :40-49          1:50:00.0   1:50:06.0      8:24/M
    138    Ryan Bubrosky                     New Canaan  CT        848    22   M    38/91  :20-29          1:50:14.0   1:50:23.0      8:25/M
    139    Owen Bruzd                        West Hartford  CT     846    17   M    17/22  : 1-19          1:50:28.0   1:50:28.0      8:26/M
    140    Heardley Murdock                  Boston  MA            423    28   M    39/91  :20-29          1:50:24.0   1:50:43.0      8:27/M
    141    Jing Jiang                        Trumbull  CT            9    43   M    18/63  :40-49          1:50:45.0   1:50:45.0      8:27/M
    142    Ali Thomas                        Vero Beach  FL         39    16   F     5/21  : 1-19          1:50:41.0   1:50:48.0      8:27/M
    143    Maddie Lynch                      South Dartmouth  MA   663    20   F    18/91  :20-29          1:50:31.0   1:50:53.0      8:28/M
    144    Kevin Serrano                     Raymond  NH           604    20   M    40/91  :20-29          1:50:32.0   1:50:53.0      8:28/M
    145    Sarah Vaughan                     Rocky Hill  CT        879    26   F    19/91  :20-29          1:50:58.0   1:50:58.0      8:28/M
    146    Suzanne Fortier                   Middlebury  CT        930    39   F     8/71  :30-39          1:50:27.0   1:51:20.0      8:30/M
    147    Mike Lee                          Manchester  CT        111    57   M    10/60  :50-59          1:51:05.0   1:51:23.0      8:30/M
    148    Tyler Morrison                    Mansfield Center  C   965    53   M    11/60  :50-59          1:51:08.0   1:51:26.0      8:30/M
    149    Zac Gamble                        Waterford  CT          51    15   M    18/22  : 1-19          1:50:45.0   1:51:31.0      8:31/M
    150    Dan Phillips                      Jewett City  CT        91    41   M    19/63  :40-49          1:50:58.0   1:51:33.0      8:31/M
    151    Douglas Rhynhart                  Waterbury  CT         339    35   M    20/63  :30-39          1:51:32.0   1:51:38.0      8:31/M
    152    Caroline Althey                   Howe  OK              235    40   F     4/85  :40-49          1:51:47.0   1:51:47.0      8:32/M
    153    Brad Magyar                       Enfield  Ct           202    51   M    12/60  :50-59          1:52:09.0   1:52:22.0      8:35/M
    154    Christine Lombardi                Waterford  CT          49    46   F     5/85  :40-49          1:51:29.0   1:52:25.0      8:35/M
    155    Tanner Kern                       Essex  CT             935    21   M    41/91  :20-29          1:51:35.0   1:52:36.0      8:36/M
    156    Ivan Sturm                        Croton On Hudson  N   449    41   M    20/63  :40-49          1:52:26.0   1:52:56.0      8:37/M
    157    Stephan Cuddy                     Wallingford  CT       913    58   M    13/60  :50-59          1:52:47.0   1:52:57.0      8:37/M
    158    Carol Rose                        Ledyard  CT           233    53   F     4/45  :50-59          1:53:04.0   1:53:08.0      8:38/M
    159    Linda Cunningham                  Pawcatuck  CT         641    49   F     6/85  :40-49          1:52:56.0   1:53:08.0      8:38/M
    160    Katie Heckman                     Lakewood  OH          583    28   F    20/91  :20-29          1:52:44.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    161    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford  Ct  CT      57    57   F     5/45  :50-59          1:53:12.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    162    Kevin Heckman                     Lakewood  OH          600    34   M    21/63  :30-39          1:52:42.0   1:53:12.0      8:38/M
    163    Drjessica Lynn Pereplyotchik      West Springfield  M   340    44   F     7/85  :40-49          1:53:08.0   1:53:31.0      8:40/M
    164    Geoff Ricciardelli                East Hampton  CT      395    20   M    42/91  :20-29          1:53:19.0   1:54:16.0      8:43/M
    165    Mike Drehobl                      Milwaukee  WI         744    53   M    14/60  :50-59          1:53:59.0   1:54:23.0      8:44/M
    166    Richard Fielding                  East Hampton  CT      833    40   M    21/63  :40-49          1:53:32.0   1:54:30.0      8:44/M
    167    Michael Lam                       Lexington  MA         869    30   M    22/63  :30-39          1:54:25.0   1:54:34.0      8:45/M
    168    Kate Fields                       West Warren  MA       564    37   F     9/71  :30-39          1:53:49.0   1:54:42.0      8:45/M
    169    Alan Snow                         Gales Ferry  CT       126    51   M    15/60  :50-59          1:54:40.0   1:54:46.0      8:46/M
    170    Sara Tjersland                    Mount Vernon  WA      870    36   F    10/71  :30-39          1:54:47.0   1:54:47.0      8:46/M
    171    Jason Leclerc                     Madison  CT            83    34   M    23/63  :30-39          1:55:08.0   1:55:22.0      8:48/M
    172    Hunter Rock                       East Lyme  CT         441    18   M    19/22  : 1-19          1:55:45.0   1:55:56.0      8:51/M
    173    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           875    67   M     6/33  :60-69          1:55:55.0   1:56:11.0      8:52/M
    174    Jill Digiovanni                   West Newton  MA       509    40   F     8/85  :40-49          1:55:11.0   1:56:13.0      8:52/M
    175    Jorge Sosa                        South Hadley  Ma      554    42   M    22/63  :40-49          1:55:46.0   1:56:14.0      8:52/M
    176    Kayla Monahan                     Colchester  CT        586    26   F    21/91  :20-29          1:55:42.0   1:56:25.0      8:53/M
    177    Heather Geyer                     Stonington  Ct        428    35   F    11/71  :30-39          1:56:01.0   1:56:34.0      8:54/M
    178    Evan Giesing                      New London  CT        389    30   M    24/63  :30-39          1:56:05.0   1:56:48.0      8:55/M
    179    Sara Lombardi                     Milford  CT           868    29   F    22/91  :20-29          1:56:42.0   1:56:54.0      8:55/M
    180    Christopher Clark                 Newington  CT         263    31   M    25/63  :30-39          1:56:17.0   1:56:56.0      8:55/M
    181    Tatiana Kuzmowycz                 Brooklyn  NY          939    35   F    12/71  :30-39          1:56:09.0   1:56:58.0      8:56/M
    182    Jackson Jewett                    Brooklyn  NY          454    27   M    43/91  :20-29          1:55:50.0   1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    183    Matthew Burnett                   Burlington  CT        700    27   M    44/91  :20-29          1:56:28.0   1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    184    David Magario                     Lisbon  CT            110    60   M     7/33  :60-69          1:56:11.0   1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    185    Richard Hernandez                 North Branford  CT    836    21   M    45/91  :20-29          1:56:52.0   1:57:05.0      8:56/M
    186    Matt Gerber                       Durham  CT            698    31   M    26/63  :30-39          1:56:21.0   1:57:05.0      8:56/M
    187    Ian Dykens                        New London  CT        442    26   M    46/91  :20-29          1:57:33.0   1:57:41.0      8:59/M
    188    Carlton Brinda                    Groton  CT            230    42   M    23/63  :40-49          1:57:25.0   1:57:46.0      8:59/M
    189    Jon Orsini                        New York  NY          527    34   M    27/63  :30-39          1:56:44.0   1:57:50.0      9:00/M
    190    Ellen Arvidson                    New London  CT         53    19   F     6/21  : 1-19          1:57:32.0   1:57:53.0      9:00/M
    191    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            71    71   M     1/4   :70-79          1:57:46.0   1:57:53.0      9:00/M
    192    Raquel Scotto                     Jewett City  CT       824    36   F    13/71  :30-39          1:57:29.0   1:57:56.0      9:00/M
    193    Andrew Boyle                      Manchester  CT        164    37   M    28/63  :30-39          1:57:16.0   1:57:59.0      9:00/M
    194    Lisa Kopp                         Chevy Chase  MD       652    48   F     9/85  :40-49          1:57:45.0   1:58:06.0      9:01/M
    195    Barny Sanchez                     Charlton  MA          190    41   M    24/63  :40-49          1:57:58.0   1:58:11.0      9:01/M
    196    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        915    52   M    16/60  :50-59          1:57:58.0   1:58:20.0      9:02/M
    197    Jennifer Ross                     Stratford  CT         497    49   F    10/85  :40-49          1:58:14.0   1:58:27.0      9:02/M
    198    Paul Baldini                      Preston  CT            84    47   M    25/63  :40-49          1:58:19.0   1:58:28.0      9:03/M
    199    Cindy Sullivan                    Guilford  CT          274    38   F    14/71  :30-39          1:57:45.0   1:58:29.0      9:03/M
    200    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT           682    60   M     8/33  :60-69          1:58:13.0   1:58:33.0      9:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Goss Kauffman                     Ledyard  CT            12    56   M    17/60  :50-59          1:58:26.0   1:58:34.0      9:03/M
    202    Justin Pearce                     Westerly  RI           30    30   M    29/63  :30-39          1:58:12.0   1:58:34.0      9:03/M
    203    Mike Feinberg                     Bristol  CT           745    43   M    26/63  :40-49          1:58:21.0   1:58:36.0      9:03/M
    204    Rhonda Kubilis                    Webster  MA           544    50   F     6/45  :50-59          1:58:07.0   1:58:51.0      9:04/M
    205    Caitlin Morin                     Groton  CT            223    30   F    15/71  :30-39          1:58:03.0   1:58:53.0      9:04/M
    206    George Noyes                      Milford  CT           397    54   M    18/60  :50-59          1:58:21.0   1:58:54.0      9:05/M
    207    Thomas Robinson                   West Hartford  CT      74    16   M    20/22  : 1-19          1:59:01.0   1:59:02.0      9:05/M
    208    Shane Mathis                      Groton  CT            893    35   M    30/63  :30-39          1:58:37.0   1:59:06.0      9:05/M
    209    Gregory St. Martin                Cheshire  CT          414    53   M    19/60  :50-59          1:59:05.0   1:59:11.0      9:06/M
    210    Steven Finegan                    Gales Ferry  CT       920    48   M    27/63  :40-49          1:58:01.0   1:59:13.0      9:06/M
    211    James Morrissey                   West Boylston  MA     466    49   M    28/63  :40-49          1:58:47.0   1:59:19.0      9:06/M
    212    Kathy Kalaitzidis                 Agawam  MA            578    62   F     1/17  :60-69          1:59:08.0   1:59:29.0      9:07/M
    213    El Hachemi Bouali                 Plainville  CT        345    31   M    31/63  :30-39          1:58:37.0   1:59:43.0      9:08/M
    214    Ryan McManus                      Brookfield  CT        853    24   M    47/91  :20-29          1:58:56.0   1:59:44.0      9:08/M
    215    Linda Cordova                     Hamden  CT            640    54   F     7/45  :50-59          1:59:18.0   1:59:53.0      9:09/M
    216    Rachel Joyce                      Wallingford  Ct       817    19   F     7/21  : 1-19          1:59:15.0   1:59:55.0      9:09/M
    217    Chris Gamble                      Waterford  CT         938    49   M    29/63  :40-49          1:59:12.0   1:59:59.0      9:09/M
    218    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT             50    50   F     8/45  :50-59          1:59:43.0   2:00:00.0      9:10/M
    219    Scott Sandlin                     Chattanooga  TN       885    55   M    20/60  :50-59          1:59:39.0   2:00:03.0      9:10/M
    220    Keith Goodman                     Old Lyme  CT          589    42   M    30/63  :40-49          1:59:21.0   2:00:04.0      9:10/M
    221    Daniel Driscoll                   Old Lyme  CT          296    34   M    32/63  :30-39          1:59:55.0   2:00:05.0      9:10/M
    222    William Liebler                   Southington  CT       185    45   M    31/63  :40-49          1:59:47.0   2:00:07.0      9:10/M
    223    Salena Chatman                    Guilford  CT          859    41   F    11/85  :40-49          1:59:49.0   2:00:08.0      9:10/M
    224    Bridget Figmic                    Stratford  CT          34    27   F    23/91  :20-29          1:59:35.0   2:00:13.0      9:11/M
    225    Craig Beers                       Wethersfield  CT      286    53   M    21/60  :50-59          1:59:47.0   2:00:24.0      9:11/M
    226    Mac Odonio, Jr.                   Mystic  CT             86    55   M    22/60  :50-59          2:00:04.0   2:00:34.0      9:12/M
    227    Tony Burkett                      South Glastonbury     957    52   M    23/60  :50-59          2:00:10.0   2:00:47.0      9:13/M
    228    Nicole Bitinaitis                 Cromwell  CT          766    20   F    24/91  :20-29          2:01:03.0   2:01:18.0      9:15/M
    229    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C   876    28   F    25/91  :20-29          2:00:25.0   2:01:27.0      9:16/M
    230    Amanda Fletcher                   Bridgeport  CT        143    25   F    26/91  :20-29          2:01:17.0   2:01:43.0      9:17/M
    231    Mark Danahy                       Rockland  MA          683    42   M    32/63  :40-49          2:01:26.0   2:01:45.0      9:18/M
    232    Dennis Mancini                    Avon  CT              325    38   M    33/63  :30-39          2:01:01.0   2:01:47.0      9:18/M
    233    Yvonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        403    43   F    12/85  :40-49          2:01:21.0   2:02:14.0      9:20/M
    234    Antonio Smith                     East Lyme  CT         181    23   M    48/91  :20-29          2:02:14.0   2:02:20.0      9:20/M
    235    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT        521    62   M     9/33  :60-69          2:02:08.0   2:02:29.0      9:21/M
    236    Sarah Osgood                      Oakdale  CT            19    44   F    13/85  :40-49          2:02:29.0   2:02:30.0      9:21/M
    237    John Erickson                     Griswold  CT          517    48   M    33/63  :40-49          2:02:37.0   2:02:46.0      9:22/M
    238    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  Ct        167    51   M    24/60  :50-59          2:02:43.0   2:03:03.0      9:24/M
    239    Heather Yonutas                   Worcester  MA         432    36   F    16/71  :30-39          2:02:57.0   2:03:06.0      9:24/M
    240    Matt Demaio                       Old Saybrook  CT      697    48   M    34/63  :40-49          2:02:36.0   2:03:12.0      9:24/M
    241    Jacob Anason                      La Crosse  WI         455    24   M    49/91  :20-29          2:03:27.0   2:03:27.0      9:25/M
    242    Danielle Yates                    Pawcatuck  CT         306    37   F    17/71  :30-39          2:02:26.0   2:03:29.0      9:25/M
    243    Christopher Regan                 Wappingers Falls  N   268    39   M    34/63  :30-39          2:02:46.0   2:03:31.0      9:26/M
    244    Katie Blake                       Westminster  MA       580    20   F    27/91  :20-29          2:03:19.0   2:03:41.0      9:26/M
    245    Dawn Liddick                      Groton  CT            287    42   F    14/85  :40-49          2:03:01.0   2:03:43.0      9:27/M
    246    Rebecca Boncoddo                  Mansfield Center  C   936    36   F    18/71  :30-39          2:03:19.0   2:03:47.0      9:27/M
    247    Steven Barrett                    East Hartford  CT     919    55   M    25/60  :50-59          2:03:20.0   2:03:51.0      9:27/M
    248    Andrew Rarus                      Palm Beach Gardens    166    57   M    26/60  :50-59          2:03:27.0   2:03:51.0      9:27/M
    249    Magen Dodge                       West Roxbury  MA      666    42   F    15/85  :40-49          2:03:22.0   2:03:59.0      9:28/M
    250    Sam Kupiec                        North Monmouth  ME    691    22   M    50/91  :20-29          2:03:46.0   2:04:08.0      9:29/M
    251    Erik Soderstrom                   Ashaway  RI            41    44   M    35/63  :40-49          2:04:07.0   2:04:09.0      9:29/M
    252    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT         925    58   F     9/45  :50-59          2:03:48.0   2:04:20.0      9:29/M
    253    Sara Kirschner                    Arlington  VA         867    38   F    19/71  :30-39          2:03:28.0   2:04:30.0      9:30/M
    254    Scott Gabriel                     Fitchburg  MA         882    42   M    36/63  :40-49          2:03:35.0   2:04:31.0      9:30/M
    255    Andrew Barton                     Bristol  CT           163    54   M    27/60  :50-59          2:04:17.0   2:04:42.0      9:31/M
    256    Bruce Gussin                      Woodbridge  CT        217    51   M    28/60  :50-59          2:04:00.0   2:04:42.0      9:31/M
    257    Leonela Gonzalez-Fogarty          Marlborough  MA       636    48   F    16/85  :40-49          2:04:24.0   2:04:43.0      9:31/M
    258    Caitlin Fitzgerald                Quincy  MA            222    28   F    28/91  :20-29          2:04:25.0   2:04:56.0      9:32/M
    259    Patty Mejic                       Enfield  Ct           978    42   F    17/85  :40-49          2:04:53.0   2:05:07.0      9:33/M
    260    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          777    64   F     2/17  :60-69          2:05:19.0   2:05:19.0      9:34/M
    261    Jeff Brown                        Norwich  CT            18    42   M    37/63  :40-49          2:05:19.0   2:05:23.0      9:34/M
    262    Mackenzie Miller                  Succasunna  NJ        662    20   F    29/91  :20-29          2:05:16.0   2:05:26.0      9:34/M
    263    Anna Gwiazda                      Guilford  CT          175    19   F     8/21  : 1-19          2:05:07.0   2:05:35.0      9:35/M
    264    Eric Patermo                      Glastonbury  CT       968    49   M    38/63  :40-49          2:05:33.0   2:05:37.0      9:35/M
    265    Rui Lopes                         Charlestown  Ma       844    46   M    39/63  :40-49          2:05:31.0   2:05:45.0      9:36/M
    266    Lenore Convery                    Basking Ridge  NJ     635    48   F    18/85  :40-49          2:05:23.0   2:05:47.0      9:36/M
    267    Mason Pagan                       New London  CT        582    22   M    51/91  :20-29          2:05:25.0   2:05:54.0      9:37/M
    268    Phillip Burgess                   Waterford  CT         809    33   M    35/63  :30-39          2:05:05.0   2:06:01.0      9:37/M
    269    Julia Trezza                      Wilbraham  MA         546    20   F    30/91  :20-29          2:05:35.0   2:06:10.0      9:38/M
    270    Ryan Heneghan                     Hebron  CT            851    14   M    21/22  : 1-19          2:06:07.0   2:06:27.0      9:39/M
    271    Julie Grutzner                    Fairfield  CT         547    46   F    19/85  :40-49          2:05:44.0   2:06:38.0      9:40/M
    272    Jon Ladyga                        Annandale  VA         526    35   M    36/63  :30-39          2:06:00.0   2:06:39.0      9:40/M
    273    Mabeline Velez                    Springfield  MA       661    27   F    31/91  :20-29          2:05:57.0   2:06:45.0      9:40/M
    274    Karen Henry                       Charlton  MA           80    38   F    20/71  :30-39          2:06:02.0   2:06:46.0      9:41/M
    275    Bill Campbell                     Dudley  MA            197    52   M    29/60  :50-59          2:06:02.0   2:06:46.0      9:41/M
    276    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         597    52   F    10/45  :50-59          2:06:40.0   2:06:53.0      9:41/M
    277    Heather Alge                      Hopkinton  RI         424    36   F    21/71  :30-39          2:06:13.0   2:06:59.0      9:42/M
    278    Dave Martin                       Sharon  MA             59    59   M    30/60  :50-59          2:06:52.0   2:07:12.0      9:43/M
    279    Amy Tesler                        Quaker Hill  CT       156    40   F    20/85  :40-49          2:07:14.0   2:07:22.0      9:43/M
    280    Emaline Relyea-Strawn             Northfield  MA        360    16   F     9/21  : 1-19          2:06:27.0   2:07:28.0      9:44/M
    281    Carlton Price                     Salem  CT             573    47   M    40/63  :40-49          2:06:29.0   2:07:41.0      9:45/M
    282    Andrea Williamson                 Norwalk  CT           162    64   F     3/17  :60-69          2:06:48.0   2:08:02.0      9:46/M
    283    Neil Mandel                       Shelton  CT           760    65   M    10/33  :60-69          2:06:48.0   2:08:03.0      9:46/M
    284    James Stolaronek                  Preston  CT           102    34   M    37/63  :30-39          2:07:43.0   2:08:06.0      9:47/M
    285    Connor Ladd                       Berlin  CT            282    21   M    52/91  :20-29          2:08:00.0   2:08:10.0      9:47/M
    286    Olivia Porter                     Berlin  MA            786    22   F    32/91  :20-29          2:08:00.0   2:08:11.0      9:47/M
    287    Emma Johnson                      Jaffrey  NH           370    39   F    22/71  :30-39          2:07:34.0   2:08:19.0      9:48/M
    288    Stephen Haluga                    Groton  CT            917    55   M    31/60  :50-59          2:07:23.0   2:08:22.0      9:48/M
    289    Jane Miller                       Old Lyme  CT          469    60   F     4/17  :60-69          2:07:51.0   2:08:26.0      9:48/M
    290    Joe Mongillo                      Waterford  CT         515    31   M    38/63  :30-39          2:07:49.0   2:08:31.0      9:49/M
    291    Lindsey Orr                       Stonington  CT        646    18   F    10/21  : 1-19          2:08:11.0   2:08:42.0      9:49/M
    292    Jeff Anderson                     Mystic  CT            480    57   M    32/60  :50-59          2:08:12.0   2:08:42.0      9:49/M
    293    Austin Gibilisco                  North Branford  CT    184    20   M    53/91  :20-29          2:08:32.0   2:08:45.0      9:50/M
    294    Samuel Vega                       New Britain  CT       863    37   M    39/63  :30-39          2:08:29.0   2:08:47.0      9:50/M
    295    Lauren Fairchild                  Durham  CT            621    20   F    33/91  :20-29          2:08:19.0   2:08:48.0      9:50/M
    296    Jeffrey Adair, Sr.                Worcester  MA         482    59   M    33/60  :50-59          2:07:59.0   2:09:10.0      9:52/M
    297    Jahkisha Richards                 New Haven  CT          42    45   F    21/85  :40-49          2:08:26.0   2:09:16.0      9:52/M
    298    Aleyrys Lantigua                  Bridgeport  CT        133    25   F    34/91  :20-29          2:09:02.0   2:09:28.0      9:53/M
    299    Rachael Witkege                   Manchester  CT        812    39   F    23/71  :30-39          2:08:29.0   2:09:36.0      9:54/M
    300    Eric Eisenhard                    Milford  CT           375    37   M    40/63  :30-39          2:09:05.0   2:09:43.0      9:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Emily Thornton                    Atlanta  GA           366    34   F    24/71  :30-39          2:09:20.0   2:09:47.0      9:54/M
    302    Kattia Romero Mora                Mentor  OH            585    49   F    22/85  :40-49          2:09:22.0   2:09:48.0      9:54/M
    303    Leslie Driscoll                   Mystic  CT             97    47   F    23/85  :40-49          2:08:59.0   2:09:53.0      9:55/M
    304    Jenifer Egan                      Groton  Ct  CT         95    45   F    24/85  :40-49          2:08:59.0   2:09:54.0      9:55/M
    305    Zoe Fanolis                       Hamden  CT            104    24   F    35/91  :20-29          2:09:40.0   2:10:01.0      9:55/M
    306    Nicole Butterfield                Mamaroneck  NY        767    50   F    11/45  :50-59          2:10:22.0   2:10:23.0      9:57/M
    307    Harry Lepp                        Danielson  Ct          15    62   M    11/33  :60-69          2:09:48.0   2:10:24.0      9:57/M
    308    Elisabeth Scott                   Glastonbury  CT       349    31   F    25/71  :30-39          2:10:20.0   2:10:29.0      9:58/M
    309    Matthew Vernon                    Arlington  VT         704    39   M    41/63  :30-39          2:10:34.0   2:10:34.0      9:58/M
    310    Dave Brayshaw                     Glastonbury  CT       309    36   M    42/63  :30-39          2:10:25.0   2:10:34.0      9:58/M
    311    Daniel Serrano                    Raymond  NH           301    57   M    34/60  :50-59          2:10:14.0   2:10:37.0      9:58/M
    312    Alex Moncion                      New London  CT        128    35   F    26/71  :30-39          2:10:28.0   2:10:42.0      9:59/M
    313    Ruth Condon                       North Stonington  C   845    51   F    12/45  :50-59          2:10:11.0   2:10:44.0      9:59/M
    314    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    68   M    12/33  :60-69          2:10:44.0   2:10:54.0      9:59/M
    315    David Fortin                      Gloucester  MA        312    31   M    43/63  :30-39          2:10:35.0   2:11:08.0     10:01/M
    316    Kim Barcelona                     Groton  CT            886    47   F    25/85  :40-49          2:10:53.0   2:11:09.0     10:01/M
    317    Kyle Abraham                      West Hartford  CT     615    26   M    54/91  :20-29          2:11:10.0   2:11:23.0     10:02/M
    318    Malcolm Little                    Hartford  CT          668    27   M    55/91  :20-29          2:10:23.0   2:11:23.0     10:02/M
    319    Wanda Hodsen                      Wethersfield  Ct  C   314    48   F    26/85  :40-49          2:10:56.0   2:11:33.0     10:02/M
    320    David Hoople                      Simsbury  CT          252    61   M    13/33  :60-69          2:10:56.0   2:11:33.0     10:02/M
    321    Hongfei Li                        Coventry  CT          439    24   M    56/91  :20-29          2:11:09.0   2:11:39.0     10:03/M
    322    Will Hamernick                    Darien  CT            801    22   M    57/91  :20-29          2:10:37.0   2:11:41.0     10:03/M
    323    Sharon Reiner                     Marlborough  CT       897    62   F     5/17  :60-69          2:11:25.0   2:11:44.0     10:03/M
    324    Ana Magano                        Quaker Hill  CT       157    19   F    11/21  : 1-19          2:11:08.0   2:11:48.0     10:04/M
    325    Joshua Mattei                     Groton  CT            540    29   M    58/91  :20-29          2:12:11.0   2:12:14.0     10:06/M
    326    Gregory Castro                    Meriden  CT           412    48   M    41/63  :40-49          2:11:38.0   2:12:20.0     10:06/M
    327    Stephanie Settevendemie           Somers  CT            916    40   F    27/85  :40-49          2:11:49.0   2:12:28.0     10:07/M
    328    Ryan Schumann                     Philadelphia  PA      856    42   M    42/63  :40-49          2:11:43.0   2:12:28.0     10:07/M
    329    Melaney Hodge                     Rockland  Ma          716    32   F    27/71  :30-39          2:12:07.0   2:12:41.0     10:08/M
    330    Amy Daveluy                       Southbury  CT         150    43   F    28/85  :40-49          2:11:57.0   2:12:50.0     10:08/M
    331    Betsy McCormick                   Southbury  CT         195    51   F    13/45  :50-59          2:12:13.0   2:12:53.0     10:09/M
    332    Don Slason                        Middlebury  CT        100    65   M    14/33  :60-69          2:12:27.0   2:12:55.0     10:09/M
    333    Shahan Leach                      New London  CT        891    30   F    28/71  :30-39          2:12:50.0   2:13:12.0     10:10/M
    334    Olivia Bonini                     Pawtucket  RI         781    25   F    36/91  :20-29          2:12:51.0   2:13:13.0     10:10/M
    335    Georgia Panagopoulos              Berlin  CT            399    60   F     6/17  :60-69          2:12:33.0   2:13:19.0     10:11/M
    336    Amby Burfoot                      Mystic  CT             17    72   M     2/4   :70-79          2:13:15.0   2:13:21.0     10:11/M
    337    Paul Diaz                         Norwich  CT           971    51   M    35/60  :50-59          2:13:04.0   2:13:22.0     10:11/M
    338    Michelle Kalish                   Somerville  MA        739    25   F    37/91  :20-29          2:12:59.0   2:13:22.0     10:11/M
    339    Michael McDermott                 Suffield  CT           21    21   M    59/91  :20-29          2:13:17.0   2:13:33.0     10:12/M
    340    Allie Konrad                      Gales Ferry  CT       137    21   F    38/91  :20-29          2:13:16.0   2:13:33.0     10:12/M
    341    Olivia Pearce                     Gales Ferry  CT       785    32   F    29/71  :30-39          2:13:19.0   2:13:48.0     10:13/M
    342    Denise Dean                       West Haven  CT        774    49   F    29/85  :40-49          2:13:07.0   2:13:48.0     10:13/M
    343    Tyler Losure                      Berlin  CT            676    28   M    60/91  :20-29          2:13:16.0   2:13:50.0     10:13/M
    344    Daniel Miller                     Stratford  CT         299    41   M    43/63  :40-49          2:13:04.0   2:13:53.0     10:13/M
    345    Gene O’brien                    Billerica  MA         394    61   M    15/33  :60-69          2:13:00.0   2:14:10.0     10:14/M
    346    Emily Guillerault                 East Granby  CT       363    20   F    39/91  :20-29          2:13:42.0   2:14:18.0     10:15/M
    347    Stu Weiner                        Stoughton  MA         922    50   M    36/60  :50-59          2:14:10.0   2:14:42.0     10:17/M
    348    Marc Bruco                        Waterford  CT         980    48   M    44/63  :40-49          2:13:33.0   2:14:42.0     10:17/M
    349    Ryan Lavallee                     Oakdale  CT            61    23   M    61/91  :20-29          2:14:25.0   2:14:43.0     10:17/M
    350    Peter Milner                      Stratford  CT         806    20   M    62/91  :20-29          2:14:18.0   2:14:50.0     10:17/M
    351    Tracey Turner                     Middletown  CT        959    38   F    30/71  :30-39          2:14:04.0   2:14:56.0     10:18/M
    352    Donna Sarasin                     Nashua  NH             90    66   F     7/17  :60-69          2:14:27.0   2:15:07.0     10:19/M
    353    Derya Deane                       Sterling  MA          328    30   F    31/71  :30-39          2:14:49.0   2:15:20.0     10:20/M
    354    Janet Fitzgerald                  Abington  MA          471    56   F    14/45  :50-59          2:14:55.0   2:15:26.0     10:20/M
    355    Rob Perry                         Lisbon  CT            843    58   M    37/60  :50-59          2:15:24.0   2:15:34.0     10:21/M
    356    Amy Farmer                        Dudley  MA            151    42   F    30/85  :40-49          2:14:53.0   2:15:42.0     10:21/M
    357    Adam Rogers                       Louisville  KY        120    39   M    44/63  :30-39          2:15:27.0   2:15:48.0     10:22/M
    358    Olga Maturana                     Ashland  MA           779    47   F    31/85  :40-49          2:16:01.0   2:16:01.0     10:23/M
    359    Olga Pavlova                      Needham Heights  MA   780    49   F    32/85  :40-49          2:16:01.0   2:16:01.0     10:23/M
    360    Heidi Groeger                     Storrs Mansfield  C   434    36   F    32/71  :30-39          2:15:24.0   2:16:04.0     10:23/M
    361    Felicia Liebler                   Southington  CT       390    44   F    33/85  :40-49          2:15:23.0   2:16:04.0     10:23/M
    362    Csilla Abran                      West Hartford  CT     292    27   F    40/91  :20-29          2:16:15.0   2:16:23.0     10:25/M
    363    Thomas Maloney                    Hebron  CT            732    58   M    38/60  :50-59          2:16:08.0   2:16:34.0     10:25/M
    364    Riley Cross                       Newtown  CT           838    23   M    63/91  :20-29          2:15:33.0   2:16:36.0     10:26/M
    365    Evan Delgrosso                    Ledyard  CT           388    23   M    64/91  :20-29          2:15:33.0   2:16:36.0     10:26/M
    366    Joelyn Taylor                     Wolcott  CT           516    34   F    33/71  :30-39          2:15:53.0   2:16:40.0     10:26/M
    367    Cassidy Kendall                   Preston  CT           245    20   F    41/91  :20-29          2:16:38.0   2:16:50.0     10:27/M
    368    Lauren Palaski                    Milford  CT           624    33   F    34/71  :30-39          2:16:11.0   2:16:59.0     10:27/M
    369    Alexandra Sadinsky                New York  NY          132    29   F    42/91  :20-29          2:16:50.0   2:17:05.0     10:28/M
    370    George Whiting                    Waterford  CT         398    64   M    16/33  :60-69          2:16:43.0   2:17:13.0     10:28/M
    371    Jeffrey Pope                      Tampa  FL             484    28   M    65/91  :20-29          2:16:22.0   2:17:29.0     10:30/M
    372    Chloe Thompson                    Madison  CT           254    17   F    12/21  : 1-19          2:16:42.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    373    Jade Law                          Madison  CT           461    18   F    13/21  : 1-19          2:16:43.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    374    Isabel Kelly                      Madison  CT           446    18   F    14/21  : 1-19          2:16:42.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    375    Callahan Henry                    Madison  CT           225    17   M    22/22  : 1-19          2:16:42.0   2:17:34.0     10:30/M
    376    Christopher Swenson               Suffield  CT          559    49   M    45/63  :40-49          2:17:08.0   2:17:43.0     10:31/M
    377    Peter Kirschner                   Arlington  VA         805    36   M    45/63  :30-39          2:16:55.0   2:17:58.0     10:32/M
    378    Rachel Disick                     Boston  MA            813    26   F    43/91  :20-29          2:16:46.0   2:17:59.0     10:32/M
    379    Emma Connolly                     Madison  CT           369    20   F    44/91  :20-29          2:17:36.0   2:18:00.0     10:32/M
    380    Kirby O'Keefe                     Wethersfield  CT      610    25   F    45/91  :20-29          2:17:32.0   2:18:02.0     10:32/M
    381    Amanda Jenkins                    East Lyme  CT         145    31   F    35/71  :30-39          2:17:03.0   2:18:05.0     10:32/M
    382    Michael Barney                    East Greenwich  RI    727    25   M    66/91  :20-29          2:17:41.0   2:18:07.0     10:33/M
    383    Pam Iyer                          Fort Collins  CO      787    64   F     8/17  :60-69          2:18:07.0   2:18:07.0     10:33/M
    384    Carly Myers                       New London  CT        231    31   F    36/71  :30-39          2:17:20.0   2:18:11.0     10:33/M
    385    Tina Lee                          Easton  CT            951    43   F    34/85  :40-49          2:17:01.0   2:18:15.0     10:33/M
    386    Sixmaritt Pagn-Pea            Glastonbury  CT       906    34   F    37/71  :30-39          2:17:09.0   2:18:17.0     10:33/M
    387    Leslie Battle                     Warwick  RI           237    50   F    15/45  :50-59          2:18:06.0   2:18:19.0     10:33/M
    388    Kevin Mech                        Worcester  MA         602    47   M    46/63  :40-49          2:17:35.0   2:18:21.0     10:34/M
    389    Christina Kennedy                 Douglas  MA           259    35   F    38/71  :30-39          2:17:32.0   2:18:22.0     10:34/M
    390    Melissa Little                    Waterford  CT         719    38   F    39/71  :30-39          2:18:01.0   2:18:22.0     10:34/M
    391    Pattiann Daniels                  Brockton  MA          795    52   F    16/45  :50-59          2:17:54.0   2:18:28.0     10:34/M
    392    Carina Mitchell                   Gales Ferry  Ct  CT    20    20   F    46/91  :20-29          2:18:23.0   2:18:35.0     10:35/M
    393    Svetlana Rosales                  West Roxbury  MA      931    38   F    40/71  :30-39          2:19:08.0   2:19:08.0     10:37/M
    394    Micaela Hussey                    West Hartford  CT     726    25   F    47/91  :20-29          2:18:28.0   2:19:28.0     10:39/M
    395    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT            44    55   M    39/60  :50-59          2:18:59.0   2:19:31.0     10:39/M
    396    Patricia Everett                  West Bridgewater  M   789    66   F     9/17  :60-69          2:18:55.0   2:19:33.0     10:39/M
    397    Darlene Burkett                   South Glastonbury     308    60   F    10/17  :60-69          2:19:05.0   2:19:40.0     10:40/M
    398    Haley Vanty                       Zip Not Provided  C   418    21   F    48/91  :20-29          2:19:19.0   2:19:42.0     10:40/M
    399    Jennifer Curry                    Branford  CT          489    24   F    49/91  :20-29          2:18:39.0   2:19:44.0     10:40/M
    400    Tom Curry                         Wallingford  CT       953    28   M    67/91  :20-29          2:18:40.0   2:19:45.0     10:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Sadie Edwards                     Meriden  CT            55    22   F    50/91  :20-29          2:19:31.0   2:19:47.0     10:40/M
    402    Melony Edwards                    Meriden  CT           723    21   F    51/91  :20-29          2:19:31.0   2:19:48.0     10:40/M
    403    Caroline Carr                     West Hartford  CT     236    24   F    52/91  :20-29          2:19:36.0   2:19:52.0     10:41/M
    404    Michael Lynch                     South Dartmouth  MA   733    49   M    47/63  :40-49          2:19:33.0   2:19:56.0     10:41/M
    405    Ben Gerber                        Durham  CT            942    27   M    68/91  :20-29          2:18:58.0   2:20:08.0     10:42/M
    406    Brandon Chance                    Voluntown  Ct         203    36   M    46/63  :30-39          2:19:13.0   2:20:25.0     10:43/M
    407    Willow Pears                      Sandy Hook  CT        201    19   F    15/21  : 1-19          2:20:20.0   2:20:36.0     10:44/M
    408    Greg O'Connor                     Weymouth  MA          409    69   M    17/33  :60-69          2:19:58.0   2:20:38.0     10:44/M
    409    Elizabeth Titus                   Durham  CT            354    48   F    35/85  :40-49          2:20:33.0   2:20:59.0     10:46/M
    410    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            47    71   F     1/2   :70-79          2:20:32.0   2:21:01.0     10:46/M
    411    Margaret Balogh                   Meriden  CT           673    23   F    53/91  :20-29          2:19:51.0   2:21:02.0     10:46/M
    412    Jacqueline Longworth              Meriden  CT           458    24   F    54/91  :20-29          2:19:52.0   2:21:02.0     10:46/M
    413    Michael Boshart                   Fayetteville  NY      728    22   M    69/91  :20-29          2:20:04.0   2:21:07.0     10:46/M
    414    Emily Zink                        Groton  CT            367    21   F    55/91  :20-29          2:20:42.0   2:21:17.0     10:47/M
    415    Richard Harding                   South Windsor  CT     835    59   M    40/60  :50-59          2:21:11.0   2:21:32.0     10:48/M
    416    Rebecca Deyoung                   Mystic  CT             94    27   F    56/91  :20-29          2:21:11.0   2:21:37.0     10:49/M
    417    Shannon Williams                  East Hartford  CT     975    0    F     1/1   : 0- 0          2:21:17.0   2:21:53.0     10:50/M
    418    Joseph Phillips                   Carmel  NY            535    25   M    70/91  :20-29          2:21:07.0   2:21:58.0     10:50/M
    419    Cassandra Day                     Middletown  CT        243    51   F    17/45  :50-59          2:21:43.0   2:22:01.0     10:50/M
    420    Tom Mosey                         Boca Raton  FL        955    54   M    41/60  :50-59          2:21:40.0   2:22:03.0     10:51/M
    421    Erich Wenis                       Woodbury  CT          381    47   M    48/63  :40-49          2:21:33.0   2:22:06.0     10:51/M
    422    Greg Felber                       New London  CT         87    39   M    47/63  :30-39          2:21:25.0   2:22:25.0     10:52/M
    423    Mike Kuczenski                    New London  CT        746    32   M    48/63  :30-39          2:21:26.0   2:22:25.0     10:52/M
    424    Anastasia Glazunova               Dobbs Ferry  NY       159    25   F    57/91  :20-29          2:21:34.0   2:22:25.0     10:52/M
    425    Donna Schneider                   Niantic  CT           337    57   F    18/45  :50-59          2:22:28.0   2:22:50.0     10:54/M
    426    Michelle Rydberg                  West Hartford  CT     741    41   F    36/85  :40-49          2:23:01.0   2:23:01.0     10:55/M
    427    Tina Salsbury                     Milford  CT           643    41   F    37/85  :40-49          2:23:09.0   2:23:14.0     10:56/M
    428    Angel Ruiz                        Uncasville  CT        170    29   M    71/91  :20-29          2:22:26.0   2:23:23.0     10:57/M
    429    Elisa Donato                      Troy  NY              348    39   F    41/71  :30-39          2:23:24.0   2:23:24.0     10:57/M
    430    Anastasia Ashchepkova             Simsbury  CT           85    20   F    58/91  :20-29          2:22:35.0   2:23:27.0     10:57/M
    431    Cecilia Parla                     Manchester  CT        246    21   F    59/91  :20-29          2:22:27.0   2:23:28.0     10:57/M
    432    Paul Farrell                      West Hartford  CT     796    49   M    49/63  :40-49          2:22:26.0   2:23:29.0     10:57/M
    433    Thomas Whalen                     West Hartford  CT     947    52   M    42/60  :50-59          2:22:27.0   2:23:29.0     10:57/M
    434    Lee-Ellen Strawn                  Northfield  MA        633    51   F    19/45  :50-59          2:22:32.0   2:23:32.0     10:57/M
    435    Sharina Chongprasith              New York  NY          896    28   F    60/91  :20-29          2:23:07.0   2:23:35.0     10:58/M
    436    Rob McGrath                       Windham  NH           842    59   M    43/60  :50-59          2:23:10.0   2:23:39.0     10:58/M
    437    Brandon Drabinski                 Jewett City  CT       204    22   M    72/91  :20-29          2:23:35.0   2:23:45.0     10:58/M
    438    Mary Roosa                        Cottekill  NY         693    54   F    20/45  :50-59          2:23:08.0   2:24:03.0     11:00/M
    439    John Kendall                      Preston  CT           519    55   M    44/60  :50-59          2:23:54.0   2:24:07.0     11:00/M
    440    Robert Burdick                    Westerly  RI          902    55   M    45/60  :50-59          2:23:27.0   2:24:14.0     11:01/M
    441    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT            76    76   M     3/4   :70-79          2:24:08.0   2:24:37.0     11:02/M
    442    Smith Kidkarndee                  Hebron  CT            907    35   M    49/63  :30-39          2:23:58.0   2:24:39.0     11:02/M
    443    Angela Degrassi                   Meriden  CT           171    38   F    42/71  :30-39          2:24:06.0   2:24:46.0     11:03/M
    444    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA             54    54   F    21/45  :50-59          2:24:34.0   2:24:53.0     11:04/M
    445    Henry Trejos                      West Hartford  CT     438    51   M    46/60  :50-59          2:24:37.0   2:25:08.0     11:05/M
    446    Melissa Vega                      New Britain  CT       722    41   F    38/85  :40-49          2:24:39.0   2:25:12.0     11:05/M
    447    James Connolly                    Madison  CT           464    56   M    47/60  :50-59          2:25:13.0   2:25:38.0     11:07/M
    448    Rick Pignataro                    Monson  MA             77    58   M    48/60  :50-59          2:25:28.0   2:25:44.0     11:07/M
    449    Daniel Magario                    Voluntown  CT         357    60   M    18/33  :60-69          2:25:05.0   2:25:57.0     11:08/M
    450    Jim Hutzelman                     San Diego  CA         511    62   M    19/33  :60-69          2:25:15.0   2:26:03.0     11:09/M
    451    Greg Owens                        New York  NY          410    31   M    50/63  :30-39          2:25:37.0   2:26:06.0     11:09/M
    452    Helga Tolles                      Ledyard  CT           436    45   F    39/85  :40-49          2:26:09.0   2:26:09.0     11:09/M
    453    Karen Short                       New London  CT         58    58   F    22/45  :50-59          2:25:16.0   2:26:15.0     11:10/M
    454    Jared Barnes                      Oxford  CT            473    26   M    73/91  :20-29          2:25:36.0   2:26:37.0     11:11/M
    455    Alex Schleuning                                         130    23   M    74/91  :20-29          2:26:29.0   2:26:43.0     11:12/M
    456    Christos Hatzopoulos              West Roxbury  MA      271    62   M    20/33  :60-69          2:25:50.0   2:26:52.0     11:13/M
    457    Molly Bushey                      Coventry  CT          752    24   F    61/91  :20-29          2:26:07.0   2:26:52.0     11:13/M
    458    Marykate Malone                   Gales Ferry  CT       696    25   F    62/91  :20-29          2:26:29.0   2:26:53.0     11:13/M
    459    Cristian Infante                  North Haven  CT       288    49   M    50/63  :40-49          2:26:02.0   2:27:04.0     11:14/M
    460    Wendy Disilvestro                 East Northport  NY    695    51   F    23/45  :50-59          2:26:59.0   2:27:14.0     11:14/M
    461    Elizabeth Blaney                  Wallingford  CT       350    36   F    43/71  :30-39          2:27:14.0   2:27:14.0     11:14/M
    462    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT         465    60   M    21/33  :60-69          2:26:56.0   2:27:28.0     11:15/M
    463    Terran Turetsky                   Waterford  Ct         944    32   F    44/71  :30-39          2:27:08.0   2:27:30.0     11:15/M
    464    Meredith Haluga                   Groton  CT            724    24   F    63/91  :20-29          2:26:41.0   2:27:42.0     11:16/M
    465    David Rivera                      Holyoke  MA           979    53   M    49/60  :50-59          2:26:59.0   2:27:59.0     11:18/M
    466    Meghan MacDonald                  Woonsocket  RI        715    43   F    40/85  :40-49          2:27:39.0   2:28:12.0     11:19/M
    467    Tracie Tenety                     Groton  CT            960    52   F    24/45  :50-59          2:27:04.0   2:28:14.0     11:19/M
    468    Olivia Hussey                     Tolland  CT           784    27   F    64/91  :20-29          2:27:31.0   2:28:32.0     11:20/M
    469    Jennifer Zayas                    New Britain  CT       499    37   F    45/71  :30-39          2:28:18.0   2:28:51.0     11:22/M
    470    Lucretia Flammang                 Hampton  CT           103    60   F    11/17  :60-69          2:28:09.0   2:29:03.0     11:23/M
    471    George Lim                        Glastonbury  CT       396    39   M    51/63  :30-39          2:28:34.0   2:29:09.0     11:23/M
    472    Caroline McTish                   New York  NY          603    29   F    65/91  :20-29          2:28:50.0   2:29:10.0     11:23/M
    473    Eduardo Torrealba                 New Haven  CT         343    48   M    51/63  :40-49          2:28:40.0   2:29:52.0     11:26/M
    474    Cong Huang                        Groton  CT            281    35   F    46/71  :30-39          2:28:58.0   2:30:00.0     11:27/M
    475    Emma Slagle                       Greenwich  CT         372    20   F    66/91  :20-29          2:29:19.0   2:30:02.0     11:27/M
    476    Barney Battista                   Waterford  CT         970    49   M    52/63  :40-49          2:29:40.0   2:30:15.0     11:28/M
    477    Autumn Russo                      Amston  CT            186    39   F    47/71  :30-39          2:26:42.0   2:30:17.0     11:28/M
    478    Tim Chevalier                     Lebanon  PA           949    56   M    50/60  :50-59          2:29:36.0   2:30:30.0     11:29/M
    479    Lauren Pawlowski                  Shelton  CT           625    19   F    16/21  : 1-19          2:29:52.0   2:30:30.0     11:29/M
    480    Danielle Chevalier                Groton  CT            305    25   F    67/91  :20-29          2:29:36.0   2:30:30.0     11:29/M
    481    Rachel Higgins                    East Hartford  CT     816    32   F    48/71  :30-39          2:30:14.0   2:30:41.0     11:30/M
    482    Randy Wilbur                      Charlton  MA          823    62   M    22/33  :60-69          2:30:30.0   2:30:43.0     11:30/M
    483    Mary McNeil                       Shelton  CT           692    19   F    17/21  : 1-19          2:30:07.0   2:30:45.0     11:30/M
    484    Yuliya Mironovas                  Ashland  MA           318    42   F    41/85  :40-49          2:30:50.0   2:30:50.0     11:31/M
    485    Keara Moulton                     Ashburnham  MA        588    20   F    68/91  :20-29          2:30:17.0   2:30:53.0     11:31/M
    486    Derek Waid                        Winchendon  MA        327    21   M    75/91  :20-29          2:30:17.0   2:30:53.0     11:31/M
    487    Alicia Eddy                       West Roxbury  MA      525    35   F    49/71  :30-39          2:30:01.0   2:31:00.0     11:32/M
    488    Christina Fontaine                Salem  CT             258    44   F    42/85  :40-49          2:30:49.0   2:31:02.0     11:32/M
    489    Lisa Costello                     Lancaster  CA         650    40   F    43/85  :40-49          2:30:57.0   2:31:15.0     11:33/M
    490    Justin Zehnder                    Birmingham  AL        552    38   M    52/63  :30-39          2:31:03.0   2:31:19.0     11:33/M
    491    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   253    57   F    25/45  :50-59          2:30:55.0   2:31:23.0     11:33/M
    492    Kyle Bernard                      East Lyme  CT         119    22   M    76/91  :20-29          2:30:56.0   2:31:24.0     11:33/M
    493    Lee Del Valle                     Newington  CT         632    48   M    53/63  :40-49          2:31:35.0   2:31:35.0     11:34/M
    494    Jay Cipolla                       Montpelier  VT        476    50   M    51/60  :50-59          2:30:33.0   2:31:37.0     11:34/M
    495    Jack Beggs                        Providence  RI        451    32   M    53/63  :30-39          2:30:47.0   2:31:47.0     11:35/M
    496    Mike Rodia                        Trenton  NJ           748    28   M    77/91  :20-29          2:31:16.0   2:31:49.0     11:35/M
    497    Charai Bellini                    Berlin  CT            248    38   F    50/71  :30-39          2:31:58.0   2:32:10.0     11:37/M
    498    Allie Nagelski                    New Haven  CT         138    23   F    69/91  :20-29          2:32:08.0   2:32:34.0     11:39/M
    499    Maya Inozemtseva                  Colchester  CT        707    25   F    70/91  :20-29          2:32:10.0   2:32:42.0     11:39/M
    500    Erica Peterson                    Allston  MA           379    25   F    71/91  :20-29          2:32:10.0   2:32:42.0     11:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Jill Norton                       Quaker Hill  CT        79    37   F    51/71  :30-39          2:31:45.0   2:33:01.0     11:41/M
    502    Jonathan Norton                   Waterford  CT          75    43   M    54/63  :40-49          2:31:46.0   2:33:01.0     11:41/M
    503    Delia Gonzalez                    East Hartford  CT     321    49   F    44/85  :40-49          2:32:29.0   2:33:11.0     11:42/M
    504    Jonathan Schreiber                Mansfield Center  C   532    49   M    55/63  :40-49          2:32:39.0   2:33:20.0     11:42/M
    505    Earle Smola                       Northford  CT         341    49   M    56/63  :40-49          2:33:03.0   2:33:31.0     11:43/M
    506    Benjamin Burbank                  Mystic  CT            192    35   M    54/63  :30-39          2:32:53.0   2:33:49.0     11:44/M
    507    Megan Obrero                      Glastonbury  CT       713    42   F    45/85  :40-49          2:32:44.0   2:33:51.0     11:45/M
    508    Ryan MacKay                       New London  CT        852    28   M    78/91  :20-29          2:33:04.0   2:33:57.0     11:45/M
    509    Christine Williams                North Easton  MA      261    46   F    46/85  :40-49          2:33:38.0   2:34:12.0     11:46/M
    510    John Markey                       New Bedford  MA       520    55   M    52/60  :50-59          2:33:37.0   2:34:21.0     11:47/M
    511    Bala Ramasamy                     South Windsor  CT     188    52   M    53/60  :50-59          2:33:19.0   2:34:24.0     11:47/M
    512    Dan Patrick                       Groton  CT             81    43   M    57/63  :40-49          2:33:58.0   2:34:27.0     11:47/M
    513    Rachel Zlotnick                   Glastonbury  CT       820    21   F    72/91  :20-29          2:34:15.0   2:34:37.0     11:48/M
    514    David Szymanski                   Cromwell  CT          316    33   M    55/63  :30-39          2:34:50.0   2:35:05.0     11:50/M
    515    Cassandra Dubrule                 East Lyme  CT         244    36   F    52/71  :30-39          2:34:17.0   2:35:06.0     11:50/M
    516    Marcella Holland                  Tampa  FL             672    45   F    47/85  :40-49          2:35:26.0   2:35:53.0     11:54/M
    517    Sarah Anderson                    Meriden  CT           872    35   F    53/71  :30-39          2:34:56.0   2:36:06.0     11:55/M
    518    Steve Cofrancesco                 North Haven  CT        29    24   M    79/91  :20-29          2:34:55.0   2:36:09.0     11:55/M
    519    Kaleigh Lambert                   Tolland  CT           556    19   F    18/21  : 1-19          2:36:15.0   2:36:15.0     11:56/M
    520    Karolina Urbanowicz               Niantic  CT           561    39   F    54/71  :30-39          2:35:19.0   2:36:15.0     11:56/M
    521    Stacey Barka                      Middletown  CT        711    51   F    26/45  :50-59          2:35:38.0   2:36:17.0     11:56/M
    522    Jim Worth                         Lebanon  CT           934    59   M    54/60  :50-59          2:35:16.0   2:36:17.0     11:56/M
    523    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT            66    66   M    23/33  :60-69          2:36:32.0   2:36:49.0     11:58/M
    524    Heather Start                     Charlton  MA          431    45   F    48/85  :40-49          2:35:59.0   2:36:50.0     11:58/M
    525    Tracey Deloughrey                 Hanson  MA            958    47   F    49/85  :40-49          2:36:14.0   2:36:51.0     11:58/M
    526    Jennifer Rose                     Rockland  MA          496    43   F    50/85  :40-49          2:36:14.0   2:36:51.0     11:58/M
    527    Adam Fleisher                     Glastonbury  CT       116    49   M    58/63  :40-49          2:36:21.0   2:36:56.0     11:59/M
    528    Claudia Herrera                   North Haven  CT       277    47   F    51/85  :40-49          2:36:38.0   2:37:27.0     12:01/M
    529    Johann Cooper                     Portland  CT           92    60   M    24/33  :60-69          2:37:04.0   2:37:31.0     12:01/M
    530    Darah Waskin                      Skillman  NJ          307    21   F    73/91  :20-29          2:36:32.0   2:37:32.0     12:01/M
    531    Ethan Derikito                    Somerset  NJ          384    21   M    80/91  :20-29          2:36:32.0   2:37:32.0     12:01/M
    532    Cliff Dimon                       East Greenwich  RI    558    49   M    59/63  :40-49          2:37:14.0   2:38:02.0     12:04/M
    533    Adam Osmond                       Farmington  CT        169    52   M    55/60  :50-59          2:37:58.0   2:38:12.0     12:05/M
    534    Colleen Kortright                 Kerhonkson  NY        280    43   F    52/85  :40-49          2:37:40.0   2:38:37.0     12:06/M
    535    Marcell Molnar                    Hamden  CT            671    24   M    81/91  :20-29          2:38:40.0   2:38:48.0     12:07/M
    536    Avery Clark                       Mystic  CT            187    26   F    74/91  :20-29          2:37:43.0   2:38:51.0     12:07/M
    537    Kenneth Gravell                   East Lyme  CT         596    35   M    56/63  :30-39          2:37:43.0   2:38:52.0     12:08/M
    538    Julie Sidhu                       Weston  CT            549    61   F    12/17  :60-69          2:37:38.0   2:38:54.0     12:08/M
    539    Peggy Flood                       New London  CT        800    62   F    13/17  :60-69          2:37:39.0   2:38:54.0     12:08/M
    540    Sonja Bell                        South Glastonbury     909    51   F    27/45  :50-59          2:38:25.0   2:39:04.0     12:08/M
    541    Ashley Rogers                     Mystic  CT            865    39   F    55/71  :30-39          2:37:52.0   2:39:09.0     12:09/M
    542    Michelle Tempesta                 Uncasville  CT        743    40   F    53/85  :40-49          2:39:11.0   2:39:23.0     12:10/M
    543    Sherri Luba                       Shelton  CT           903    43   F    54/85  :40-49          2:38:26.0   2:39:26.0     12:10/M
    544    Naxin Jiang                       Singapore  NY         759    50   F    28/45  :50-59          2:39:21.0   2:39:27.0     12:10/M
    545    Billy Shea                        Union City  CA         25    63   M    25/33  :60-69          2:39:21.0   2:39:27.0     12:10/M
    546    Heather Benson                    Middletown  RI        425    38   F    56/71  :30-39          2:38:39.0   2:39:40.0     12:11/M
    547    Katie Biga                        Derby  CT             579    42   F    55/85  :40-49          2:39:47.0   2:39:47.0     12:12/M
    548    Kathleen Bracken                  Latham  NY            574    40   F    56/85  :40-49          2:38:54.0   2:39:56.0     12:12/M
    549    Josie Catalano                    Delmar  NY            542    20   F    75/91  :20-29          2:38:54.0   2:39:56.0     12:12/M
    550    Lorraine Giantonio                Manchester  CT        656    56   F    29/45  :50-59          2:39:38.0   2:39:59.0     12:13/M
    551    Andy Azab                         Oakville  CT          168    60   M    26/33  :60-69          2:39:09.0   2:40:04.0     12:13/M
    552    Leah Azab                         Oakville  CT          630    23   F    76/91  :20-29          2:39:11.0   2:40:06.0     12:13/M
    553    Emy Espinoza                      New London  CT        373    31   F    57/71  :30-39          2:39:47.0   2:40:13.0     12:14/M
    554    Gregory Kastraveckas              New London  CT        413    34   M    57/63  :30-39          2:39:47.0   2:40:13.0     12:14/M
    555    Vinodh Wilfred Francis            Manchester  CT         70    34   M    58/63  :30-39          2:40:22.0   2:40:26.0     12:15/M
    556    Dhiren Bhagat                     Manchester  CT        330    36   M    59/63  :30-39          2:40:24.0   2:40:27.0     12:15/M
    557    Ashley Davis                      Annapolis  MD         362    30   F    58/71  :30-39          2:39:56.0   2:40:30.0     12:15/M
    558    Sergio De Sousa                   Wethersfield  Ct      890    47   M    60/63  :40-49          2:40:17.0   2:40:32.0     12:15/M
    559    Rich Slack                        Uncasville  CT        831    47   M    61/63  :40-49          2:39:59.0   2:40:44.0     12:16/M
    560    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT          78    78   M     4/4   :70-79          2:39:57.0   2:40:53.0     12:17/M
    561    Sinthia Sonemoyano                Wethersfield  CT      905    45   F    57/85  :40-49          2:41:35.0   2:41:35.0     12:20/M
    562    Melissa Emanuele                  Jewett City  CT       717    34   F    59/71  :30-39          2:41:10.0   2:41:57.0     12:22/M
    563    Amy Collins                       Jewett City  CT       149    43   F    58/85  :40-49          2:41:14.0   2:42:04.0     12:22/M
    564    Heather Davis                     Berlin  CT            427    45   F    59/85  :40-49          2:42:00.0   2:42:12.0     12:23/M
    565    Jonathan Nyberg                   New Britain  CT       531    61   M    27/33  :60-69          2:41:41.0   2:42:12.0     12:23/M
    566    Ellen Haluga                      Groton  CT            358    54   F    30/45  :50-59          2:41:28.0   2:42:30.0     12:24/M
    567    Amy Cochis                        Tolland  CT           688    50   F    31/45  :50-59          2:42:40.0   2:42:40.0     12:25/M
    568    Carrie Gray                       Manchester  CT        240    46   F    60/85  :40-49          2:42:40.0   2:42:40.0     12:25/M
    569    Lynnette Gagne                    Dudley  MA            660    45   F    61/85  :40-49          2:41:55.0   2:42:45.0     12:25/M
    570    Amanda Blocker                    Putnam  CT            141    39   F    60/71  :30-39          2:41:57.0   2:42:47.0     12:25/M
    571    Lia Scala                         Waterford  CT          38    20   F    77/91  :20-29          2:42:25.0   2:42:52.0     12:26/M
    572    Casey James                       Granby  CT            241    31   F    61/71  :30-39          2:41:49.0   2:42:56.0     12:26/M
    573    Kelli Fletcher                    Enfield  CT           591    21   F    78/91  :20-29          2:41:50.0   2:42:56.0     12:26/M
    574    Gary Griffin                      Harwinton  CT         393    63   M    28/33  :60-69          2:42:43.0   2:43:14.0     12:28/M
    575    Adam Kuzdzal                      Chicopee  MA          118    25   M    82/91  :20-29          2:42:35.0   2:43:18.0     12:28/M
    576    Wilson Dones                      Manchester  CT        265    35   M    60/63  :30-39          2:43:03.0   2:43:21.0     12:28/M
    577    Mark Gonsalves                    West Harrison  NY      88    59   M    56/60  :50-59          2:43:00.0   2:43:27.0     12:29/M
    578    Pradeep Thimmappa                 Manchester  CT        810    34   M    61/63  :30-39          2:43:54.0   2:43:57.0     12:31/M
    579    Sreepriya Venkatesan              Manchester  CT        937    33   F    62/71  :30-39          2:43:54.0   2:43:57.0     12:31/M
    580    Tiffany Shoulders                 Tulsa  OK             948    17   F    19/21  : 1-19          2:43:51.0   2:44:00.0     12:31/M
    581    Jennifer Walters                  West Warren  MA       498    41   F    62/85  :40-49          2:43:32.0   2:44:29.0     12:33/M
    582    William Mahoney                   Milford  CT           435    60   M    29/33  :60-69          2:43:49.0   2:44:47.0     12:35/M
    583    Joshua Sherman                    Westport  MA          541    28   M    83/91  :20-29          2:43:34.0   2:44:47.0     12:35/M
    584    Bev Howland                       Rochester  MA         196    62   F    14/17  :60-69          2:45:11.0   2:45:34.0     12:38/M
    585    Kevin Corcoran                    Waterbury  CT         598    22   M    84/91  :20-29          2:45:00.0   2:45:39.0     12:39/M
    586    Janet Feliciano                   Wethersfield  CT      470    51   F    32/45  :50-59          2:45:15.0   2:46:01.0     12:40/M
    587    Robert Culhane                    Springfield  MA       974    20   M    85/91  :20-29          2:45:36.0   2:46:12.0     12:41/M
    588    Amy Fragala                       Douglas  MA           152    42   F    63/85  :40-49          2:45:21.0   2:46:17.0     12:42/M
    589    Danielle Brochu                   Douglas  MA           303    41   F    64/85  :40-49          2:45:21.0   2:46:17.0     12:42/M
    590    Martin Glassman                   Nashua  NH            689    68   M    30/33  :60-69          2:46:23.0   2:46:49.0     12:44/M
    591    Riley Fickett                     Dudley  MA            839    29   F    79/91  :20-29          2:46:08.0   2:47:19.0     12:46/M
    592    Erin Bitinaitis                   Cromwell  CT          383    25   F    80/91  :20-29          2:47:08.0   2:47:24.0     12:47/M
    593    Barb Kallin                       West Boylston  MA     189    42   F    65/85  :40-49          2:47:28.0   2:47:28.0     12:47/M
    594    Susan Soares                      Waterbury  CT         927    41   F    66/85  :40-49          2:46:46.0   2:47:40.0     12:48/M
    595    Rosalinda Guerra                  Chatham  NY           714    37   F    63/71  :30-39          2:47:59.0   2:47:59.0     12:49/M
    596    Kelsey MacDonald                  Centerville  MA        56    26   F    81/91  :20-29          2:47:58.0   2:48:01.0     12:49/M
    597    Elena Glassman                    Cambridge  MA         347    33   F    64/71  :30-39          2:47:41.0   2:48:07.0     12:50/M
    598    Julie Parrette                    Norwich  CT           548    53   F    33/45  :50-59          2:48:31.0   2:48:39.0     12:52/M
    599    Erika De Jesus                    Newington  CT         382    44   F    67/85  :40-49          2:47:59.0   2:49:08.0     12:55/M
    600    Dianne Bourgoin                   Ellington  CT         334    48   F    68/85  :40-49          2:49:19.0   2:49:19.0     12:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Eric Kreuter                      Yorktown Heights  N   847    59   M    57/60  :50-59          2:48:59.0   2:49:29.0     12:56/M
    602    Gretchen Loebel                   Granby  MA            592    52   F    34/45  :50-59          2:49:37.0   2:49:37.0     12:57/M
    603    Cindy Moser                       Wilton  CT            273    46   F    69/85  :40-49          2:49:17.0   2:50:14.0     13:00/M
    604    Denise Dinsmore                   East Lyme  CT         797    64   F    15/17  :60-69          2:49:29.0   2:50:24.0     13:00/M
    605    Brooke Leibfreid                  Horsham  PA           215    45   F    70/85  :40-49          2:49:22.0   2:50:32.0     13:01/M
    606    Ella Kukieva                      Norristown  PA        356    31   F    65/71  :30-39          2:50:13.0   2:51:11.0     13:04/M
    607    Cara Sandlin                      Chattanooga  TN       229    51   F    35/45  :50-59          2:51:17.0   2:51:17.0     13:04/M
    608    Cyndy Borzumato-Cobb              Stone Ridge  NY       293    51   F    36/45  :50-59          2:50:20.0   2:51:17.0     13:04/M
    609    Emma Bernard                      Springfield  MA       368    24   F    82/91  :20-29          2:50:48.0   2:51:32.0     13:06/M
    610    Keith Turner                      New London  CT        590    33   M    62/63  :30-39          2:51:06.0   2:51:34.0     13:06/M
    611    Rhea Adler                        Weston  CT            830    63   F    16/17  :60-69          2:51:10.0   2:52:08.0     13:08/M
    612    Christopher Ahlberg               Fairfield  CT         262    57   M    58/60  :50-59          2:52:50.0   2:52:50.0     13:12/M
    613    David Goldwerd                    Hebron  CT            313    44   M    62/63  :40-49          2:52:35.0   2:53:17.0     13:14/M
    614    Mckayla Wenger                    Framingham  MA        709    17   F    20/21  : 1-19          2:52:45.0   2:53:43.0     13:16/M
    615    Maddy Klein                       Framingham  MA        664    18   F    21/21  : 1-19          2:52:45.0   2:53:44.0     13:16/M
    616    Larry Hayden                      Old Saybrook  CT      617    66   M    31/33  :60-69          2:53:53.0   2:53:53.0     13:16/M
    617    Ismael Sanabria                   East Hartford  CT     448    25   M    86/91  :20-29          2:53:55.0   2:54:12.0     13:18/M
    618    John-Paul Boisvert                Chicopee  MA          523    66   M    32/33  :60-69          2:53:21.0   2:54:19.0     13:18/M
    619    Sandra Gittlen                    Northborough  MA      864    48   F    71/85  :40-49          2:53:52.0   2:54:41.0     13:20/M
    620    Angelina Pollen                   Brookfield  CT        173    24   F    83/91  :20-29          2:53:57.0   2:54:48.0     13:21/M
    621    Giulianna Franchetti              Niantic  CT           404    27   F    84/91  :20-29          2:54:12.0   2:55:01.0     13:22/M
    622    Leslie Dolan                      East Northport  NY    637    54   F    37/45  :50-59          2:54:58.0   2:55:14.0     13:23/M
    623    Janine Orman                      Groton  CT            472    41   F    72/85  :40-49          2:54:16.0   2:55:28.0     13:24/M
    624    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            48    48   M    63/63  :40-49          2:55:28.0   2:56:21.0     13:28/M
    625    Bruce Thivierge                   Portland  CT          218    53   M    59/60  :50-59          2:55:33.0   2:56:32.0     13:28/M
    626    Mark Mangelinkx                   Bristol  CT           686    53   M    60/60  :50-59          2:56:16.0   2:56:56.0     13:30/M
    627    Erica Aborlleile                  Woodcliff Lake  NJ    378    22   F    85/91  :20-29          2:55:51.0   2:56:57.0     13:30/M
    628    Rishi Gulati                      Saddle Brook  NJ      840    25   M    87/91  :20-29          2:55:54.0   2:56:59.0     13:31/M
    629    Jan Ward                          Kempner  TX            73    73   F     2/2   :70-79          2:57:18.0   2:57:18.0     13:32/M
    630    Kate Crimmins                     West Kingston  RI     776    37   F    66/71  :30-39          2:56:16.0   2:57:26.0     13:33/M
    631    Peter Darinzo                     New London  CT        804    26   M    88/91  :20-29          2:56:17.0   2:57:42.0     13:34/M
    632    Shirley Chen                      Stamford  CT          904    26   F    86/91  :20-29          2:56:17.0   2:57:42.0     13:34/M
    633    Brendan Curley                    Chicopee  MA          207    20   M    89/91  :20-29          2:57:14.0   2:57:52.0     13:35/M
    634    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           82    82   M     1/1   :80-99          2:58:12.0   2:58:12.0     13:36/M
    635    Peter Clarke                      Madison  CT           803    29   M    90/91  :20-29          2:56:57.0   2:58:14.0     13:36/M
    636    Shannon Lovley                    Stafford Springs  C   894    50   F    38/45  :50-59          2:59:09.0   2:59:09.0     13:40/M
    637    Jocelyn Mathewson                 North Grosvenordale   514    49   F    73/85  :40-49          2:59:32.0   2:59:32.0     13:42/M
    638    Donna Prybyla                     Thompson  CT          336    51   F    39/45  :50-59          2:59:32.0   2:59:32.0     13:42/M
    639    Susan Sullivan                    Uncasville  CT        928    53   F    40/45  :50-59          3:00:20.0   3:00:20.0     13:46/M
    640    Lindsey Eckstein                  Pittsburgh  PA        645    24   F    87/91  :20-29          2:59:22.0   3:00:29.0     13:47/M
    641    Aaron Dillon                      Canonsburg  PA        112    26   M    91/91  :20-29          2:59:22.0   3:00:29.0     13:47/M
    642    Beth Lyon                         Groton  CT             16    56   F    41/45  :50-59          2:59:39.0   3:00:34.0     13:47/M
    643    Iris Gomero                       Hartford  CT          444    46   F    74/85  :40-49          3:01:15.0   3:01:15.0     13:50/M
    644    Sean Blaney                       Wallingford  CT       887    35   M    63/63  :30-39          3:03:14.0   3:03:14.0     13:59/M
    645    Nancy Nowak                       Mineola  NY            45    50   F    42/45  :50-59          3:03:20.0   3:03:20.0     14:00/M
    646    Milly Morissette                  Westerly  RI          751    49   F    75/85  :40-49          3:04:41.0   3:04:41.0     14:06/M
    647    Shannon Trickett                  East Haven  CT        895    27   F    88/91  :20-29          3:06:08.0   3:06:08.0     14:12/M
    648    Amanda Marquis                    East Haven  CT        147    25   F    89/91  :20-29          3:06:08.0   3:06:08.0     14:12/M
    649    Jamie Thom                        Windsor  CT           468    41   F    76/85  :40-49          3:07:09.0   3:07:09.0     14:17/M
    650    Crystal Zamfino                   Stratford  CT         291    36   F    67/71  :30-39          3:07:43.0   3:07:43.0     14:20/M
    651    Daniella Dossantos                Shelton  CT           302    29   F    90/91  :20-29          3:08:52.0   3:08:52.0     14:25/M
    652    Jill Demers                       Charlton  MA          508    43   F    77/85  :40-49          3:10:43.0   3:10:43.0     14:33/M
    653    Rachel Dunlap                     Enfield  Ct           814    43   F    78/85  :40-49          3:14:56.0   3:14:56.0     14:53/M
    654    Bobbie-Lynn Reska                 Groton  CT            200    36   F    68/71  :30-39          3:15:09.0   3:15:09.0     14:54/M
    655    Jessica Perry                     Stafford Springs  C   504    41   F    79/85  :40-49          3:16:01.0   3:16:01.0     14:58/M
    656    Deborah Gray Buck                 Port Republic  MD     320    56   F    43/45  :50-59          3:17:04.0   3:17:04.0     15:03/M
    657    Amy Godfroy                       Sterling  MA          153    45   F    80/85  :40-49          3:17:26.0   3:17:26.0     15:04/M
    658    Stacy Balsewicz                   Stafford Springs  C   912    38   F    69/71  :30-39          3:17:27.0   3:17:27.0     15:04/M
    659    Monique Tagliavia                 Fitchburg  MA         754    45   F    81/85  :40-49          3:17:27.0   3:17:27.0     15:04/M
    660    Morgan Suess                      Vernon  CT            755    36   F    70/71  :30-39          3:17:46.0   3:17:46.0     15:06/M
    661    Christy Billings                  Wallingford  CT       272    49   F    82/85  :40-49          3:23:02.0   3:23:02.0     15:30/M
    662    Kelly Tischbein                   Vernon  CT            594    23   F    91/91  :20-29          3:24:37.0   3:24:37.0     15:37/M
    663    Neal Bobruff                      Stonington  CT         60    60   M    33/33  :60-69          3:25:02.0   3:25:02.0     15:39/M
    664    Karin Pasquale                    Watertown  CT         560    45   F    83/85  :40-49          3:21:38.0   3:25:02.0     15:39/M
    665    Cindy Coates                      Somerset  MA          105    62   F    17/17  :60-69          3:25:12.0   3:25:12.0     15:40/M
    666    Patricia Dunn                     Waldorf  MD           788    59   F    44/45  :50-59          3:25:12.0   3:25:12.0     15:40/M
    667    Betsy Blount                      White Plains  MD      194    44   F    84/85  :40-49          3:25:28.0   3:25:28.0     15:41/M
    668    Heather McNeil                    Old Saybrook  CT      429    58   F    45/45  :50-59          3:28:05.0   3:28:05.0     15:53/M
    669    Jennifer Cote-Saunders            Worcester  MA         488    47   F    85/85  :40-49          3:29:21.0   3:29:21.0     15:59/M
    670    Jackie Dennis                     Aberdeen  MD          452    33   F    71/71  :30-39          3:29:50.0   3:29:50.0     16:01/M