60th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley Half.

Half Marathon (13.1-Mi)

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2022


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Alex Norstrom                     Glastonbury  CT         1    26   M       1:20-29             1:11:14.0      5:26/M
      2    Grant O'Connor                    West Hartford  CT       2    25   M       2:20-29             1:13:19.0      5:36/M
      3    Roberto Piotto                    Glastonbury  CT       686    25   M       3:20-29             1:15:07.0      5:44/M
      4    Jacob Edwards                     Morristown             10    35   M       1:30-39             1:17:01.0      5:53/M
      5    Morgan Kennedy                    Portland  CT          460    34   M       2:30-39             1:17:10.0      5:53/M
      6    Max Aronow                        Bloomfield  CT          3    25   M       4:20-29             1:17:38.0      5:56/M
      7    John Snow                         Cheshire  CT          797    31   M       3:30-39             1:18:03.0      5:57/M
      8    Scott Bushey                      New Haven  CT         166    28   M       5:20-29             1:18:03.0      5:57/M
      9    James White                       South Boston          154    41   M       1:40-49             1:19:43.0      6:05/M
     10    John Freeman                      Brooklyn              331    31   M       4:30-39             1:19:54.0      6:06/M
     11    Chris Rosenberg                   Portland  CT          737    32   M       5:30-39             1:20:51.0      6:10/M
     12    Derik Noland                      Kingston  MA          634    28   M       6:20-29             1:21:02.0      6:11/M
     13    Angelia Rafter                    Moosup  CT            703    22   F       1:20-29             1:21:20.0      6:12/M
     14    Geralson Withrow                  Brighton  CT          917    25   M       7:20-29             1:21:28.0      6:13/M
     15    Jac Guerra                        Guilford              374    22   M       8:20-29             1:21:47.0      6:15/M
     16    Patrick Ward                      Cambridge             889    38   M       6:30-39             1:22:06.0      6:16/M
     17    Noah Bonesteel                    Averill Park          146    19   M       1: 1-19             1:22:17.0      6:17/M
     18    Mark Olivier                      North Stonington  C     8    37   M       7:30-39             1:22:20.0      6:17/M
     19    Michael Stadolnik                 Plainfield  CT         71    48   M       2:40-49             1:23:42.0      6:23/M
     20    Joe Shaw                          Belmont  MA            41    41   M       3:40-49             1:24:54.0      6:29/M
     21    Tim Cannata                       Orange                174    24   M       9:20-29             1:25:33.0      6:32/M
     22    Gustavo Galicia                   Norwalk  CT           338    33   M       8:30-39             1:25:56.0      6:34/M
     23    Brett Van Dorn                    Leominster            863    31   M       9:30-39             1:26:22.0      6:36/M
     24    Miles Aronow                      West Hartford  CT     109    22   M      10:20-29             1:26:35.0      6:36/M
     25    Laurence Lang                     West Hartford  CT     487    41   M       4:40-49             1:27:23.0      6:40/M
     26    Andris Briga                      Marlborough            32    32   M      10:30-39             1:27:57.0      6:43/M
     27    Mary-Alex Zickefoose              Southbury             935    38   F       1:30-39             1:28:30.0      6:45/M
     28    Hayley Collins                    Tolland  CT           213    23   F       2:20-29             1:29:10.0      6:48/M
     29    Juan Chacon                       Norwich  CT           193    30   M      11:30-39             1:29:16.0      6:49/M
     30    Chip Melley                       Plymouth  MA           51    44   M       5:40-49             1:29:31.0      6:50/M
     31    Matt Pembroke                     Boston                673    27   M      11:20-29             1:29:42.0      6:51/M
     32    Megan Bonney                      Cambridge              36    36   F       2:30-39             1:29:46.0      6:51/M
     33    Julian Maldonado                  New York              543    23   M      12:20-29             1:30:30.0      6:54/M
     34    Tom Leverton                      Lena                  507    37   M      12:30-39             1:30:39.0      6:55/M
     35    Collin Barker                     Meriden               129    24   M      13:20-29             1:30:40.0      6:55/M
     36    Rebecca Snelson                   East Lyme  CT          74    29   F       3:20-29             1:30:43.0      6:55/M
     37    Guobin Ou                         Westport              652    46   M       6:40-49             1:30:58.0      6:57/M
     38    Mark Tebbe                        Arlington             836    56   M       1:50-59             1:31:18.0      6:58/M
     39    Chris Neugebauer                  Dover                 628    53   M       2:50-59             1:31:31.0      6:59/M
     40    Philip Mee                        Waterford  CT         578    33   M      13:30-39             1:31:39.0      7:00/M
     41    Jesse Jakubiak                    Worcester  MA         438    41   M       7:40-49             1:31:51.0      7:01/M
     42    Thomas Fagin                      Ledyard  CT            11    34   M      14:30-39             1:32:21.0      7:03/M
     43    Nick Alge                         Hopkinton  RI          42    42   M       8:40-49             1:33:18.0      7:07/M
     44    Molly Alexander                   Waterford  CT          15    33   F       3:30-39             1:33:21.0      7:08/M
     45    John Minervino                    Higganum  CT           58    58   M       3:50-59             1:33:31.0      7:08/M
     46    Peter Armon                       Cheshire  CT          107    36   M      15:30-39             1:33:43.0      7:09/M
     47    Michael Valentine                 East Lyme  CT         861    32   M      16:30-39             1:33:53.0      7:10/M
     48    Jared Dybas                       Port Saint Lucie      287    22   M      14:20-29             1:34:07.0      7:11/M
     49    Megan Raymond                     Branford  CT          710    49   F       1:40-49             1:34:42.0      7:14/M
     50    Sean Duffy                        Colchester  CT        279    47   M       9:40-49             1:34:58.0      7:15/M
     51    Joseph Jaconetta                  Glastonbury  CT       437    61   M       1:60-64             1:35:07.0      7:16/M
     52    Christopher Shardlow              South Kingstown  RI   769    44   M      10:40-49             1:35:27.0      7:17/M
     53    Isabelle Evans                    New York              301    24   F       4:20-29             1:35:29.0      7:17/M
     54    Michael Fleming                   New London  CT         30    30   M      17:30-39             1:35:36.0      7:18/M
     55    Rebecca Carusone                  Amston                184    19   F       1: 1-19             1:35:52.0      7:19/M
     56    Teddy Nosiku                      North Stonington  C    17    23   M      15:20-29             1:36:05.0      7:20/M
     57    Zoltan Rigo                       Berlin                721    39   M      18:30-39             1:36:19.0      7:21/M
     58    Ashley O’connell                Windham               653    29   F       5:20-29             1:36:26.0      7:22/M
     59    Bob Chlum                         East Lyme  CT         201    34   M      19:30-39             1:36:27.0      7:22/M
     60    Bradford Buchta                   Bethany  CT           160    43   M      11:40-49             1:36:34.0      7:22/M
     61    Daniel Farrar                     Stonington            303    34   M      20:30-39             1:36:58.0      7:24/M
     62    Yuhui Zheng                       Wilton                933    48   M      12:40-49             1:37:00.0      7:24/M
     63    Kevin Glenn                       Bolton  CT            359    64   M       2:60-64             1:37:21.0      7:26/M
     64    Mary-Lynn Currier                 Waterford  CT           5    58   F       1:50-59             1:37:37.0      7:27/M
     65    Aleksei Shabalin                  Ashland               768    44   M      13:40-49             1:37:55.0      7:28/M
     66    Simon Tang                        Groton  CT             19    19   M       2: 1-19             1:37:58.0      7:29/M
     67    Ted Kaminski                      Boston                450    25   M      16:20-29             1:38:10.0      7:30/M
     68    Peter Milner                      Stratford  CT         598    23   M      17:20-29             1:38:19.0      7:30/M
     69    Andrew Cloherty                   Newtown               207    36   M      21:30-39             1:38:45.0      7:32/M
     70    Justin Madry                      Waterford  CT          40    40   M      14:40-49             1:38:51.0      7:33/M
     71    Adrian Matamoros                  Corona                558    15   M       3: 1-19             1:38:56.0      7:33/M
     72    Kathleen Shaw                     East Hartland  CT     771    54   F       2:50-59             1:38:57.0      7:33/M
     73    Thomas Smith                      Wethersfield  CT      794    55   M       4:50-59             1:39:23.0      7:35/M
     74    Eric Collins                      Mystic                212    27   M      18:20-29             1:39:35.0      7:36/M
     75    Timothy Muckle                    Chelsea               617    45   M      15:40-49             1:39:37.0      7:36/M
     76    Garrett Gasparino                 Jewett City  CT       343    20   M      19:20-29             1:40:12.0      7:39/M
     77    Raili Utiger                      New London  CT         25    24   F       6:20-29             1:40:33.0      7:40/M
     78    Marc Ferace                       New London  CT        307    42   M      16:40-49             1:40:37.0      7:41/M
     79    Zheng Ma                          Whippany  NJ          535    43   F       2:40-49             1:40:59.0      7:42/M
     80    Paul Weir                         New Rochelle          897    36   M      22:30-39             1:41:10.0      7:43/M
     81    Aaron Gaumond                     Ludlow                345    42   M      17:40-49             1:41:16.0      7:44/M
     82    Meghan Pagliuco                   Ivoryton  CT          657    44   F       3:40-49             1:41:29.0      7:45/M
     83    David Van Pelt                    Bayside  NY           865    47   M      18:40-49             1:42:10.0      7:48/M
     84    Thomas Koteles                    Quincy                472    42   M      19:40-49             1:42:14.0      7:48/M
     85    Latoya Harwell                    Gales Ferry  CT       396    43   F       4:40-49             1:42:26.0      7:49/M
     86    Tyler Tulloch                     Middletown            855    31   M      23:30-39             1:42:35.0      7:50/M
     87    Dave Danna                        Old Saybrook          246    47   M      20:40-49             1:42:38.0      7:50/M
     88    Cole Potts                        New London            692    21   M      20:20-29             1:42:53.0      7:51/M
     89    Jeremy Titus                      Durham  CT            843    52   M       5:50-59             1:43:11.0      7:53/M
     90    Kate Dwyer                        Newington  CT         286    43   F       5:40-49             1:43:21.0      7:53/M
     91    Reeve Moore                       Fairfield  CT         609    26   M      21:20-29             1:43:36.0      7:54/M
     92    Jaime Matamoros                   Corona                559    54   M       6:50-59             1:43:40.0      7:55/M
     93    David Huber                       Mystic  CT            425    56   M       7:50-59             1:44:28.0      7:58/M
     94    Jeff Clare                        Cranston  RI          206    51   M       8:50-59             1:44:36.0      7:59/M
     95    Brad Magyar                       West Hartford  CT     540    54   M       9:50-59             1:44:37.0      7:59/M
     96    Chris Parkin                      Orange                666    41   M      21:40-49             1:44:45.0      8:00/M
     97    James Morren                      Stonington  CT         87    38   M      24:30-39             1:44:48.0      8:00/M
     98    Jack Huscher                      Durham                430    18   M       4: 1-19             1:44:50.0      8:00/M
     99    Francisco Simoes                  Waterbury             780    57   M      10:50-59             1:44:55.0      8:00/M
    100    Jessica Leach                     Waterford  CT         494    35   F       4:30-39             1:45:13.0      8:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Christine Lombardi                Waterford  CT         524    49   F       6:40-49             1:46:02.0      8:06/M
    102    Philip Pannenko                   Mystic                661    36   M      25:30-39             1:46:06.0      8:06/M
    103    Andrew Kortfelt                   Oakdale  CT           471    56   M      11:50-59             1:46:16.0      8:07/M
    104    Brian Gay                         East Hampton  CT      346    33   M      26:30-39             1:46:35.0      8:08/M
    105    Dan Widlicka                      Ledyard  CT           903    46   M      22:40-49             1:46:48.0      8:09/M
    106    Bruce Gussin                      Woodbridge  CT        379    54   M      12:50-59             1:46:57.0      8:10/M
    107    Yuexing (john) Hu                 Groton                422    26   M      22:20-29             1:47:04.0      8:10/M
    108    Noah Strizich                     Bozeman               820    26   M      23:20-29             1:47:18.0      8:11/M
    109    Danny Zhou                        Salem                 934    15   M       5: 1-19             1:47:29.0      8:12/M
    110    Alice Ni                          Stamford  CT          631    29   F       7:20-29             1:47:50.0      8:14/M
    111    Billy Sullivan                    New York  NY          826    27   M      24:20-29             1:47:53.0      8:14/M
    112    Kevin Gallerani                   Uncasville  CT          7    67   M       1:65-69             1:48:05.0      8:15/M
    113    Angel Robles                      Springfield  MA       727    19   M       6: 1-19             1:48:18.0      8:16/M
    114    Luis Obregon Astorga              Limon                 638    32   M      27:30-39             1:48:18.0      8:16/M
    115    Mike Trocchi                      Colchester  CT        852    44   M      23:40-49             1:48:26.0      8:17/M
    116    Lisa Lapointe Strom               Norwich  CT           489    55   F       3:50-59             1:48:43.0      8:18/M
    117    Linda Cordova                     Hamden  CT            223    57   F       4:50-59             1:49:02.0      8:19/M
    118    Paul Weigle                       Mystic  CT            896    49   M      24:40-49             1:49:08.0      8:20/M
    119    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  CT        939    54   M      13:50-59             1:49:15.0      8:20/M
    120    Jill Digiovanni                   West Newton  MA       268    43   F       7:40-49             1:49:19.0      8:21/M
    121    Michael Zegarzewski               Taftville  CT         931    49   M      25:40-49             1:49:27.0      8:21/M
    122    Timothy Crowley                   Brooklyn  NY          238    51   M      14:50-59             1:49:37.0      8:22/M
    123    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     534    57   M      15:50-59             1:49:47.0      8:23/M
    124    Mia Berthiaume                    Kinnelon              137    20   F       8:20-29             1:49:54.0      8:23/M
    125    Megan Whitnell                    Kinnelon              902    19   F       2: 1-19             1:49:54.0      8:23/M
    126    Frank White                       East Hampton  CT      900    57   M      16:50-59             1:50:05.0      8:24/M
    127    Shelly Rivera                     Mystic  CT             38    38   F       5:30-39             1:50:11.0      8:25/M
    128    Angel Ruiz                        Gales Ferry  CT       742    32   M      28:30-39             1:50:19.0      8:25/M
    129    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        419    56   M      17:50-59             1:50:39.0      8:27/M
    130    Benjamin Constant                 Norwich  CT           218    39   M      29:30-39             1:50:49.0      8:28/M
    131    Joshua Foley                      New London  CT        321    52   M      18:50-59             1:50:52.0      8:28/M
    132    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  CT          35    35   M      30:30-39             1:51:48.0      8:32/M
    133    Mack Kepner                       Wilton                 86    19   M       7: 1-19             1:52:01.0      8:33/M
    134    Serena Germain                    Putnam                349    34   F       6:30-39             1:52:10.0      8:34/M
    135    Lisa Sanon-Jules                  Hightstown            751    48   F       8:40-49             1:52:13.0      8:34/M
    136    Raquel Brainard                   Waterford             152    39   F       7:30-39             1:52:13.0      8:34/M
    137    Alyssa Carusone                   Amston                183    19   F       3: 1-19             1:52:13.0      8:34/M
    138    Alison Gallerani                  Uncasville  CT         21    55   F       5:50-59             1:52:19.0      8:34/M
    139    David Scott                       Jacksonville          764    61   M       3:60-64             1:52:36.0      8:36/M
    140    Scott Chretien                    Springfield           202    50   M      19:50-59             1:52:44.0      8:36/M
    141    Jonathan Wilson                   West Hartford  CT     912    39   M      31:30-39             1:52:47.0      8:37/M
    142    Yvonne Leippert                   Coram  NY             499    54   F       6:50-59             1:52:59.0      8:37/M
    143    Sarah MacDonald                   Middletown            536    30   F       8:30-39             1:53:02.0      8:38/M
    144    Estelle Ramage                    Westfield             705    48   F       9:40-49             1:53:08.0      8:38/M
    145    Mark Degrandis                    New Britain           257    42   M      26:40-49             1:53:10.0      8:38/M
    146    Timothy Scully                    Hartford  CT          765    29   M      25:20-29             1:53:10.0      8:38/M
    147    Caitlin Daly                      Waterbury             245    31   F       9:30-39             1:53:10.0      8:38/M
    148    John Hadcock                      Niantic  CT            14    64   M       4:60-64             1:53:14.0      8:39/M
    149    Sean Burns                        West Hartford         163    40   M      27:40-49             1:53:15.0      8:39/M
    150    Timothy Moley                     Saint James           605    61   M       5:60-64             1:53:32.0      8:40/M
    151    Stephen Purnell                   Stoughton             700    39   M      32:30-39             1:53:34.0      8:40/M
    152    Luke Omara                        Litchfield            644    15   M       8: 1-19             1:53:43.0      8:41/M
    153    Mike Lee                          Manchester  CT        496    60   M       6:60-64             1:53:47.0      8:41/M
    154    Brian Kabel                       Bridgeport            445    33   M      33:30-39             1:53:52.0      8:42/M
    155    Melissa Emmerich                  Manchester  CT        295    50   F       7:50-59             1:53:56.0      8:42/M
    156    Bridget Jordan                    Coventry               83    19   F       4: 1-19             1:53:56.0      8:42/M
    157    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford  CT         344    60   F       1:60-64             1:54:01.0      8:42/M
    158    Abigail Bajorek                   Vernon Rockville      120    17   F       5: 1-19             1:54:11.0      8:43/M
    159    Kelly Stephan                     Oakdale  CT           815    38   F      10:30-39             1:54:15.0      8:43/M
    160    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C   110    31   F      11:30-39             1:54:24.0      8:44/M
    161    Yuanjin Chen                      East Lyme             199    64   M       7:60-64             1:54:27.0      8:44/M
    162    Michael Anderson                  Tucker  CT            101    64   M       8:60-64             1:54:32.0      8:45/M
    163    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT            43    65   M       2:65-69             1:54:38.0      8:45/M
    164    Duyen Luong                       Quincy                531    41   F      10:40-49             1:54:49.0      8:46/M
    165    Annie Wang                        Southington           885    46   F      11:40-49             1:54:56.0      8:46/M
    166    Katie Baldyga                     Boston                123    29   F       9:20-29             1:54:57.0      8:46/M
    167    Tim Bish                          Meriden                37    37   M      34:30-39             1:55:07.0      8:47/M
    168    Mia Dunn                          Norwalk               283    20   F      10:20-29             1:55:11.0      8:47/M
    169    Gabriel Muckle                    Chelsea               615    17   M       9: 1-19             1:55:17.0      8:48/M
    170    William Linehan                   Farmington            516    40   M      28:40-49             1:55:17.0      8:48/M
    171    John Dalessio                     Farmington            243    61   M       9:60-64             1:55:21.0      8:48/M
    172    Neha Deshpande                    Natick                263    34   F      12:30-39             1:55:23.0      8:48/M
    173    Miro Baldyga                      Unionville            124    63   M      10:60-64             1:55:29.0      8:49/M
    174    Jason Ciaciura                    East Lyme  CT         153    45   M      29:40-49             1:55:36.0      8:49/M
    175    Samuel Lynn                       Arlington             533    30   M      35:30-39             1:55:48.0      8:50/M
    176    Kevin Hanrahan                    New London  CT        389    58   M      20:50-59             1:55:53.0      8:51/M
    177    Anna Son                          Madison               802    19   F       6: 1-19             1:56:00.0      8:51/M
    178    David Schneider                   Rutland  VT           759    60   M      11:60-64             1:56:21.0      8:53/M
    179    Ella Tanis                        West Hartford         830    18   F       7: 1-19             1:56:35.0      8:54/M
    180    Martha Merz                       Alexandria  CT        589    59   F       8:50-59             1:56:36.0      8:54/M
    181    Keelin Virgulto                   Madison               879    18   F       8: 1-19             1:56:40.0      8:54/M
    182    Jeff Roy                          Stonington            740    33   M      36:30-39             1:56:47.0      8:55/M
    183    Stephen Baker                     Poughkeepsie  RI       18    23   M      26:20-29             1:57:02.0      8:56/M
    184    Kristin Winstanley                Waterbury             915    46   F      12:40-49             1:57:03.0      8:56/M
    185    Heather Alge                      Hopkinton  RI          55    39   F      13:30-39             1:57:09.0      8:57/M
    186    Bram Schreurs                     Easton                763    52   M      21:50-59             1:57:12.0      8:57/M
    187    Lee Morrison                      Columbia  CT          612    33   M      37:30-39             1:57:18.0      8:57/M
    188    Zoelena Poore                     Eagle Bridge          691    24   F      11:20-29             1:57:28.0      8:58/M
    189    John Gadbois                      Salem  CT             335    39   M      38:30-39             1:57:34.0      8:58/M
    190    Paul Dzurec                       Stonington  CT        291    40   M      30:40-49             1:57:49.0      9:00/M
    191    Xavier Boyer                      Bristol               151    24   M      27:20-29             1:57:58.0      9:00/M
    192    Victor Rivera                     Mystic  CT             39    39   M      39:30-39             1:58:00.0      9:00/M
    193    Sarah Strock                      Selkirk               821    40   F      13:40-49             1:58:05.0      9:01/M
    194    Kristen Mellitt                   Cheshire  CT          580    50   F       9:50-59             1:58:07.0      9:01/M
    195    Joy Weaver                        Manheim               894    39   F      14:30-39             1:58:09.0      9:01/M
    196    April Kelly                       Somers  CT            458    17   F       9: 1-19             1:58:11.0      9:01/M
    197    John Collins                      Tolland  CT           214    56   M      22:50-59             1:58:16.0      9:02/M
    198    Fiona Klingbeil                   Ballston Lake         466    15   F      10: 1-19             1:58:17.0      9:02/M
    199    Sarah Beach                       Cambridge             858    25   F      12:20-29             1:58:26.0      9:02/M
    200    Rebecca Iselin                    Chester  CT            46    46   F      14:40-49             1:58:28.0      9:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Matthew Impastato                 Oakdale  CT           433    29   M      28:20-29             1:58:30.0      9:03/M
    202    Krysti Todd                       Waterford             844    35   F      15:30-39             1:58:34.0      9:03/M
    203    Michael D'Angelo                  Pembroke  MA          242    18   M      10: 1-19             1:58:42.0      9:04/M
    204    Amy Daveluy                       Southbury  CT         250    46   F      15:40-49             1:58:45.0      9:04/M
    205    Kelly Vanacore                    Wallingford           866    35   F      16:30-39             1:58:46.0      9:04/M
    206    Olga Maturana                     Ashland  MA           562    50   F      10:50-59             1:58:58.0      9:05/M
    207    Suzanne Fortier                   Middlebury  CT        323    42   F      16:40-49             1:59:02.0      9:05/M
    208    Lisa Ganino                       Monroe                340    41   F      17:40-49             1:59:02.0      9:05/M
    209    Qiuju Gu                          Weston                373    50   F      11:50-59             1:59:07.0      9:06/M
    210    Mike Proto                        Bristol  RI            13    61   M      12:60-64             1:59:14.0      9:06/M
    211    James Christoph Llinas            Portland              416    56   M      23:50-59             1:59:19.0      9:06/M
    212    William Costello                  Cheshire  CT          227    59   M      24:50-59             1:59:21.0      9:07/M
    213    Ellen Donlon                      Wingdale              271    25   F      13:20-29             1:59:24.0      9:07/M
    214    Justin Storie                     Clifton               818    33   M      40:30-39             1:59:27.0      9:07/M
    215    Fidiberto Soto                    Newark                803    48   M      31:40-49             1:59:27.0      9:07/M
    216    Claudia Vara                      Stamford              868    21   F      14:20-29             1:59:37.0      9:08/M
    217    Caroline Orzech                   Marlborough           648    22   F      15:20-29             1:59:56.0      9:09/M
    218    Alex Loblundo                     Boston                521    25   F      16:20-29             1:59:59.0      9:10/M
    219    Patrick Huang                     Brooklyn  NY          424    41   M      32:40-49             2:00:02.0      9:10/M
    220    Cynthia Degirolamo                Sandy Hook  CT        256    56   F      12:50-59             2:00:07.0      9:10/M
    221    Yvonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        497    46   F      18:40-49             2:00:09.0      9:10/M
    222    Blossom Sneed                     Woodbridge            795    47   F      19:40-49             2:00:22.0      9:11/M
    223    Alicia Bonin                      Somers  CT            147    31   F      17:30-39             2:00:30.0      9:12/M
    224    Salena Chatman                    Middletown  CT        197    44   F      20:40-49             2:00:30.0      9:12/M
    225    John Steele                       Branford              813    64   M      13:60-64             2:00:34.0      9:12/M
    226    Hiram Cruz                        Springfield  MA       239    40   M      33:40-49             2:00:39.0      9:13/M
    227    David Dzurec                      Clarks Summit  PA     118    45   M      34:40-49             2:00:53.0      9:14/M
    228    Parker Smith                      Wethersfield          793    29   M      29:20-29             2:01:01.0      9:14/M
    229    Carlos Rivera                     West Springfield  M     4    48   M      35:40-49             2:01:04.0      9:14/M
    230    Shannon Farrell                   Waterford  CT         304    25   F      17:20-29             2:01:26.0      9:16/M
    231    James Hespeler                    Old Saybrook  CT      403    34   M      41:30-39             2:01:40.0      9:17/M
    232    Daniel Driscoll                   Old Lyme  CT          275    37   M      42:30-39             2:01:40.0      9:17/M
    233    Sean Carney                       Preston  CT           178    26   M      30:20-29             2:01:40.0      9:17/M
    234    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT        54    54   M      25:50-59             2:01:49.0      9:18/M
    235    Melissa Osika                     Lititz                649    42   F      21:40-49             2:01:58.0      9:19/M
    236    Denise Descheneaux                Groton  CT             53    53   F      13:50-59             2:01:59.0      9:19/M
    237    Alex Moncion                      New London  CT        607    38   F      18:30-39             2:02:00.0      9:19/M
    238    Angie Stallmann                   Westfield  MA         810    43   F      22:40-49             2:02:02.0      9:19/M
    239    Kevin Brown                       Clinton  CT           157    32   M      43:30-39             2:02:08.0      9:19/M
    240    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT          76    61   F       2:60-64             2:02:09.0      9:19/M
    241    Antonio Farinha IV                Preston                48    48   M      36:40-49             2:02:15.0      9:20/M
    242    Amanda Argazzi                    Glastonbury  CT       106    46   F      23:40-49             2:02:29.0      9:21/M
    243    Chelsea Miller                    Parkton               593    30   F      19:30-39             2:03:00.0      9:23/M
    244    Nerecia Myers                     Braintree             622    38   F      20:30-39             2:03:02.0      9:23/M
    245    Tatiana Kuzmowycz                 Brooklyn  CT          478    38   F      21:30-39             2:03:04.0      9:24/M
    246    Justin Pearce                     North Stonington  C    33    33   M      44:30-39             2:03:11.0      9:24/M
    247    Kellyn Patros                     Mystic                667    29   F      18:20-29             2:03:17.0      9:25/M
    248    Alan Snow                         Gales Ferry  CT       796    54   M      26:50-59             2:03:33.0      9:26/M
    249    John Osorio                       Stamford              650    52   M      27:50-59             2:03:48.0      9:27/M
    250    Tania Zambrano                    Stamford  CT          930    43   F      24:40-49             2:03:48.0      9:27/M
    251    Liz Garrett                       Middletown            342    40   F      25:40-49             2:03:50.0      9:27/M
    252    Jim McPherson                     Chaplin  CT           508    62   M      14:60-64             2:03:54.0      9:27/M
    253    Richard Leonard                   Torrington            502    53   M      28:50-59             2:03:55.0      9:28/M
    254    Tyler Martin                      Bristol               552    19   M      11: 1-19             2:03:55.0      9:28/M
    255    Abby Reed                         Canton  CT            711    26   F      19:20-29             2:03:57.0      9:28/M
    256    Tracey Ann Turner                 Hartford              856    41   F      26:40-49             2:03:59.0      9:28/M
    257    Ray Guillet                       Norwich  CT           376    46   M      37:40-49             2:04:13.0      9:29/M
    258    Kristin Vaughan                   East Hartford         870    37   F      22:30-39             2:04:17.0      9:29/M
    259    Joseph Gibson                     Wallingford           352    30   M      45:30-39             2:04:38.0      9:31/M
    260    Bryn MacGillivray                 Boston                537    26   F      20:20-29             2:04:41.0      9:31/M
    261    Scott Strool                      Bridgewater  NJ       822    60   M      15:60-64             2:04:45.0      9:31/M
    262    Leigh Ann Renzulli                Washington            716    30   F      23:30-39             2:04:47.0      9:31/M
    263    Adam Chrzanowski                  Westfield  MA         203    30   M      46:30-39             2:05:30.0      9:35/M
    264    Kim Barcelona                     Groton  CT            128    50   F      14:50-59             2:05:32.0      9:35/M
    265    Aly Litwin                        Colchester            520    24   F      21:20-29             2:05:33.0      9:35/M
    266    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT        789    65   M       3:65-69             2:05:36.0      9:35/M
    267    Isabel Cintron                    Vernon Rockville      205    17   F      11: 1-19             2:05:50.0      9:36/M
    268    Sean Dunn                         Watertown             284    47   M      38:40-49             2:05:56.0      9:37/M
    269    Sarah Merchant                    Jewett City           587    21   F      22:20-29             2:06:01.0      9:37/M
    270    Tina Taylor                       East Lyme  CT         835    52   F      15:50-59             2:06:05.0      9:37/M
    271    Frank Williams                    Bradford  RI          908    62   M      16:60-64             2:06:05.0      9:37/M
    272    Erin Milner                       Stratford             596    25   F      23:20-29             2:06:07.0      9:38/M
    273    Charlie Iselin                    Chester                59    59   M      29:50-59             2:06:12.0      9:38/M
    274    Ronnie Washington                 Wallingford           891    33   M      47:30-39             2:06:19.0      9:39/M
    275    Luis Hernã¡ndez                   Springfield           401    43   M      39:40-49             2:06:23.0      9:39/M
    276    Jessica Lynn Pereplyotchik        West Springfield  M   675    47   F      27:40-49             2:06:23.0      9:39/M
    277    Colleen Faulkner                  New York  NY          305    47   F      28:40-49             2:06:28.0      9:39/M
    278    Michaela Heath                    Swanzey               397    28   F      24:20-29             2:06:28.0      9:39/M
    279    Magdalena Alija                   Corona                 93    52   F      16:50-59             2:06:29.0      9:39/M
    280    Leslie Duran                      Woodside              285    46   F      29:40-49             2:06:31.0      9:39/M
    281    Ken Orlowski                      New London            646    49   M      40:40-49             2:06:35.0      9:40/M
    282    Clare Magee                       Arlington             539    26   F      25:20-29             2:06:46.0      9:41/M
    283    Brian Fleming                     Groton  CT            319    47   M      41:40-49             2:07:21.0      9:43/M
    284    Suzy Boada                        Norwich  CT           143    40   F      30:40-49             2:07:22.0      9:43/M
    285    Matthew Spinelli                  Griswold              805    20   M      31:20-29             2:07:24.0      9:43/M
    286    Katie Ziegler                     Lancaster             936    37   F      24:30-39             2:07:30.0      9:44/M
    287    Sarah Terwilliger                 Groton                839    27   F      26:20-29             2:07:39.0      9:45/M
    288    Tessa Getchis                     Mystic  CT            350    47   F      31:40-49             2:07:58.0      9:46/M
    289    Kerrie Axt                        New London  CT        117    49   F      32:40-49             2:07:59.0      9:46/M
    290    Michaela Kroon                    Whitehouse Station    475    18   F      12: 1-19             2:08:10.0      9:47/M
    291    Nicole Pezzino                    Allentown             681    33   F      25:30-39             2:08:13.0      9:47/M
    292    Lara Schrage                      Mystic  CT            760    38   F      26:30-39             2:08:14.0      9:47/M
    293    Julia Cooper                      Stonington  CT        414    41   F      33:40-49             2:08:14.0      9:47/M
    294    Donald Meader                     Uncasville  CT        575    37   M      48:30-39             2:08:19.0      9:48/M
    295    Tracy Drozynski                   Norwich  CT            56    56   F      17:50-59             2:08:44.0      9:50/M
    296    Sri Bodkhe                        Buckland  MA          144    56   M      30:50-59             2:09:01.0      9:51/M
    297    Ian Dykens                        New London  CT        289    29   M      32:20-29             2:09:21.0      9:52/M
    298    Kaitlyn Holtz                     Hazlet                409    23   F      27:20-29             2:09:21.0      9:52/M
    299    Adam Anderson                     Waterbury              97    33   M      49:30-39             2:09:28.0      9:53/M
    300    Grace Perkins                     North Franklin        676    27   F      28:20-29             2:09:38.0      9:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Danny Reilly                      Shrewsbury            713    19   M      12: 1-19             2:09:43.0      9:54/M
    302    Robert Justice                    Gales Ferry            78    21   M      33:20-29             2:09:55.0      9:55/M
    303    Tyler McDonald                    Warwick               570    29   M      34:20-29             2:10:08.0      9:56/M
    304    Mark Chiaramonte                  Clinton  CT           297    63   M      17:60-64             2:10:18.0      9:57/M
    305    Molly Tower                       Farmington  CT        849    30   F      27:30-39             2:10:26.0      9:57/M
    306    Marc O'Mara                       Litchfield            637    47   M      42:40-49             2:10:35.0      9:58/M
    307    Mary Crowley                      Brooklyn  NY          236    63   F       3:60-64             2:10:37.0      9:58/M
    308    Alex Fisher                       Berlin                312    14   M      13: 1-19             2:10:47.0      9:59/M
    309    Ben Fisher                        Berlin  CT            313    18   M      14: 1-19             2:10:47.0      9:59/M
    310    Courtney Campbell                 Middlebury  CT        172    45   F      34:40-49             2:11:29.0     10:02/M
    311    Jessica Haywood                   East Longmeadow        72    24   F      29:20-29             2:11:35.0     10:03/M
    312    Marc Cerrone                      Pomfret Center  CT    192    52   M      31:50-59             2:11:41.0     10:03/M
    313    Cynthia Kelley-Grady              Westfield             457    36   F      28:30-39             2:12:02.0     10:05/M
    314    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         597    55   F      18:50-59             2:12:03.0     10:05/M
    315    Megan Ressler                     New London            717    32   F      29:30-39             2:12:25.0     10:06/M
    316    Molly Cook                        Grand Rapids          220    30   F      30:30-39             2:12:27.0     10:07/M
    317    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT           67    67   F       1:65-69             2:12:28.0     10:07/M
    318    Jordan Barnes                     Boston                130    25   M      35:20-29             2:12:31.0     10:07/M
    319    Neil Liskey                       Salem                 517    46   M      43:40-49             2:12:37.0     10:07/M
    320    Paul Baldini                      North Haven  CT       122    50   M      32:50-59             2:12:47.0     10:08/M
    321    Dan Dzurec                        Belmont               290    34   M      50:30-39             2:13:06.0     10:10/M
    322    Emily Richards                    Trumbull              720    35   F      31:30-39             2:13:10.0     10:10/M
    323    April Binder                      Table Rock            140    49   F      35:40-49             2:13:17.0     10:10/M
    324    Melvin Lopez                      Orange                526    47   M      44:40-49             2:13:24.0     10:11/M
    325    Jill Rembetski                    Averill Park          714    53   F      19:50-59             2:13:30.0     10:11/M
    326    Luis Rodriguez-Lemus              Stamford              731    31   M      51:30-39             2:13:31.0     10:12/M
    327    Andrea Rodriguez                  Orange                729    38   F      32:30-39             2:13:31.0     10:12/M
    328    Luis Depina                       Dorchester            262    34   M      52:30-39             2:13:38.0     10:12/M
    329    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         226    63   M      18:60-64             2:14:04.0     10:14/M
    330    Francesca Andranovich             Durham  CT            102    23   F      30:20-29             2:14:09.0     10:14/M
    331    Jo-Ann Provencher                 Stamford              699    37   F      33:30-39             2:14:09.0     10:14/M
    332    Amy Solomon                       Rockland  MA          801    55   F      20:50-59             2:14:10.0     10:14/M
    333    Michael McCormick                 Jewett City           568    47   M      45:40-49             2:14:36.0     10:16/M
    334    Steven Scalora                    Southbury  CT         757    39   M      53:30-39             2:14:36.0     10:16/M
    335    Langston Rockef Johnson           New York              440    28   M      36:20-29             2:14:44.0     10:17/M
    336    Alexandra Leon                    Somerville            501    34   F      34:30-39             2:14:50.0     10:18/M
    337    John Muckle                       Chelsea               616    17   M      15: 1-19             2:15:07.0     10:19/M
    338    Susan Natale                      East Haddam  CT       624    61   F       4:60-64             2:15:09.0     10:19/M
    339    Lillian Russo                     Chatham               743    19   F      13: 1-19             2:15:21.0     10:20/M
    340    Goss Kauffman                     Attleboro  MA          44    59   M      33:50-59             2:15:27.0     10:20/M
    341    Lauren Zielinski                  Trumbull              937    24   F      31:20-29             2:15:32.0     10:21/M
    342    Samuel Watson                     New London  CT        893    27   M      37:20-29             2:15:41.0     10:21/M
    343    David Schreiter                   Lebanon  CT           761    60   M      19:60-64             2:15:41.0     10:21/M
    344    James Mansfield                   Niantic               549    56   M      34:50-59             2:15:52.0     10:22/M
    345    Allie Konrad                      Waterford  CT         469    24   F      32:20-29             2:16:07.0     10:23/M
    346    Vincent Dematties                 Meriden  CT           260    44   M      46:40-49             2:16:12.0     10:24/M
    347    Mike Feinberg                     North Haven  CT        60    46   M      47:40-49             2:16:21.0     10:24/M
    348    Eugena Perlov                     Brooklyn              677    49   F      36:40-49             2:16:24.0     10:25/M
    349    Joseph Debonis                    Waterford             255    26   M      38:20-29             2:16:26.0     10:25/M
    350    Cristina Utti                     Mont Clare            859    55   F      21:50-59             2:16:38.0     10:26/M
    351    Kimberly Fitzgerald               East Haven  CT        315    38   F      35:30-39             2:16:39.0     10:26/M
    352    Russell Hammond                   Chester  CT           385    62   M      20:60-64             2:16:41.0     10:26/M
    353    Kellie Pawlowski                  Trumbull              669    34   F      36:30-39             2:17:08.0     10:28/M
    354    John Bahouth                      Charlottesville  CT   119    66   M       4:65-69             2:17:19.0     10:29/M
    355    Keira Jennings                    West Hartford          84    16   F      14: 1-19             2:17:27.0     10:30/M
    356    Linda Luk                         Brooklyn              528    48   F      37:40-49             2:17:32.0     10:30/M
    357    Carlye Anderson                   Waterford  CT          98    44   F      38:40-49             2:17:41.0     10:31/M
    358    Abigail Weigang                   Somerville  MA        895    25   F      33:20-29             2:17:54.0     10:32/M
    359    David Salbert                     Boxborough  MA        748    30   M      54:30-39             2:17:54.0     10:32/M
    360    Daniel Miller                     Stratford  CT          31    44   M      48:40-49             2:18:21.0     10:34/M
    361    Jacquelyn Shardlow                Wakefield  RI         770    40   F      39:40-49             2:18:35.0     10:35/M
    362    Kylie Collins                     Westerville           215    22   F      34:20-29             2:19:02.0     10:37/M
    363    Patricia Swim                     Groton  CT             68    68   F       2:65-69             2:19:14.0     10:38/M
    364    David Simon                       Norwich                24    31   M      55:30-39             2:19:18.0     10:38/M
    365    Marc Dyer                         Waterford             288    34   M      56:30-39             2:19:19.0     10:38/M
    366    Rachel Kunka                      Stonington  MO        477    19   F      15: 1-19             2:19:21.0     10:38/M
    367    Bella McClure                     Mystic                566    19   F      16: 1-19             2:19:21.0     10:38/M
    368    Terence Filewych                  Darien                311    50   M      35:50-59             2:19:26.0     10:39/M
    369    Meifang Li                        New Canaan            509    39   F      37:30-39             2:19:45.0     10:40/M
    370    Yelyzaveta Kalinichenko           Brooklyn              447    37   F      38:30-39             2:19:46.0     10:40/M
    371    Michael Massie                    Wood Ridge            555    37   M      57:30-39             2:19:52.0     10:41/M
    372    Benjamin Rakowski                 Killingworth  CT      704    24   M      39:20-29             2:20:09.0     10:42/M
    373    Juan Sanchez                      New Fairfield         749    43   M      49:40-49             2:20:29.0     10:43/M
    374    Blair Vetelino                    Waterford  CT         875    35   F      39:30-39             2:20:41.0     10:44/M
    375    Mark Lemaire                      Wethersfield          500    54   M      36:50-59             2:20:41.0     10:44/M
    376    Tammy Charbonneau                 Colchester  CT        196    58   F      22:50-59             2:20:48.0     10:45/M
    377    Mengmeng Yu                       East Brunswick        925    40   F      40:40-49             2:20:49.0     10:45/M
    378    Lynda Maniscalco                  Central Islip         547    45   F      41:40-49             2:21:13.0     10:47/M
    379    Steven Amoroso                    Central Islip          96    55   M      37:50-59             2:21:13.0     10:47/M
    380    Jason Snyder                      Reading               798    53   M      38:50-59             2:21:19.0     10:47/M
    381    Brande Lunz                       Denver                530    31   F      40:30-39             2:21:26.0     10:48/M
    382    Hernan Zambrano                   Stamford  CT          928    67   M       5:65-69             2:21:31.0     10:48/M
    383    Christina Miller                  Norwalk  RI           594    30   F      41:30-39             2:21:32.0     10:48/M
    384    Michael Kelly                     Wethersfield  CT      459    24   M      40:20-29             2:21:34.0     10:48/M
    385    Rob Perry                         Jewett City  CT       679    61   M      21:60-64             2:21:43.0     10:49/M
    386    Stephen Haluga                    Groton  CT            382    58   M      39:50-59             2:21:48.0     10:49/M
    387    Jessica Schreiter                 Lebanon  CT           762    41   F      42:40-49             2:21:53.0     10:50/M
    388    Dawn Liddick                      Groton  CT            510    45   F      43:40-49             2:21:53.0     10:50/M
    389    Chris Gonsalves                   Orange                363    44   M      50:40-49             2:22:04.0     10:51/M
    390    Diane Crowley                     Bristol  CT           233    48   F      44:40-49             2:22:06.0     10:51/M
    391    Anne Laffin                       North Haven  CT       483    41   F      45:40-49             2:22:11.0     10:51/M
    392    Jake Fisher                       Berlin  CT            314    48   M      51:40-49             2:22:13.0     10:51/M
    393    Rob Treloar                       Meriden               850    32   M      58:30-39             2:22:16.0     10:52/M
    394    John Denatale                     Brooklyn  NY          261    63   M      22:60-64             2:22:17.0     10:52/M
    395    Jose Viveros                      Willimantic  CT       880    36   M      59:30-39             2:22:18.0     10:52/M
    396    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT          63    63   M      23:60-64             2:22:19.0     10:52/M
    397    Sharandeep Kaur                   West Hartford         452    17   F      17: 1-19             2:22:45.0     10:54/M
    398    Matthew Parker                    Succasunna  NJ        663    31   M      60:30-39             2:22:55.0     10:55/M
    399    Ryan Horton                       Naugatuck             415    29   M      41:20-29             2:22:59.0     10:55/M
    400    Richard Freeman                   Quaker Hill           332    37   M      61:30-39             2:23:03.0     10:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Matthew Ward                      Chaplin               888    36   M      62:30-39             2:23:07.0     10:55/M
    402    Emily Guillerault                 East Granby  CT       375    23   F      35:20-29             2:23:10.0     10:56/M
    403    Katie Emery                       Belmont               294    33   F      42:30-39             2:23:24.0     10:57/M
    404    James Morrissey                   West Boylston  MA     613    52   M      40:50-59             2:23:26.0     10:57/M
    405    Cristin Gill                      Waterford  CT         356    42   F      46:40-49             2:23:45.0     10:58/M
    406    Bob Kerwin                        Uncasville  CT         49    47   M      52:40-49             2:23:56.0     10:59/M
    407    Brian Bergeron                    Waterford  CT          22    22   M      42:20-29             2:24:08.0     11:00/M
    408    Michael Verruso                   Colchester            874    46   M      53:40-49             2:24:11.0     11:00/M
    409    Franco Corral                     Stamford              225    49   M      54:40-49             2:24:12.0     11:00/M
    410    Thomas Whalen                     West Hartford  CT     899    55   M      41:50-59             2:24:21.0     11:01/M
    411    Jeremy Lynch                      Clinton               532    35   M      63:30-39             2:24:27.0     11:02/M
    412    Michael McDermott                 North Branford  CT    569    24   M      43:20-29             2:24:33.0     11:02/M
    413    Anthony Barbire                   Hawthorne  NJ         127    44   M      55:40-49             2:24:34.0     11:02/M
    414    Moira Kellaher                    Guilford              455    19   F      18: 1-19             2:24:34.0     11:02/M
    415    Mike Parker                       Succasunna            664    64   M      24:60-64             2:24:37.0     11:02/M
    416    Dianna Collazo                    Stratford             211    27   F      36:20-29             2:24:42.0     11:03/M
    417    Joe Giannetti                     East Longmeadow  MA   351    55   M      42:50-59             2:24:45.0     11:03/M
    418    Harry Lepp                        Danielson             504    65   M       6:65-69             2:24:51.0     11:03/M
    419    Tanya Rege                        Newton Upper Falls    712    43   F      47:40-49             2:25:04.0     11:04/M
    420    James Sweney                      Niantic  CT            26    26   M      44:20-29             2:25:22.0     11:06/M
    421    Kate Austin                       Middletown            115    33   F      43:30-39             2:25:31.0     11:06/M
    422    Adam Fleisher                     Glastonbury  CT       318    52   M      43:50-59             2:25:36.0     11:07/M
    423    Racheal Guse                      Surprise              378    37   F      44:30-39             2:25:51.0     11:08/M
    424    Yeo Yang Shin                     Farmington            775    51   F      23:50-59             2:25:56.0     11:08/M
    425    Adrian Natale                     East Haddam  CT       623    30   F      45:30-39             2:26:04.0     11:09/M
    426    Adwait Godbole                    Natick                360    36   M      64:30-39             2:26:08.0     11:09/M
    427    Dave Baer                         East Lyme  CT          82    56   M      44:50-59             2:26:08.0     11:09/M
    428    Kara Engles                       Syracuse              296    46   F      48:40-49             2:26:15.0     11:10/M
    429    John Russo Jr                     New Britain           744    30   M      65:30-39             2:26:34.0     11:11/M
    430    Caroline Hamilton                 Glastonbury           383    22   F      37:20-29             2:26:54.0     11:13/M
    431    Mark Wilkman                      Old Lyme              906    64   M      25:60-64             2:26:54.0     11:13/M
    432    Tom Hamilton                      Glastonbury  CT       384    54   M      45:50-59             2:26:55.0     11:13/M
    433    Charlie Muse                      Boston                620    65   M       7:65-69             2:26:58.0     11:13/M
    434    Kelly Parker                      Succasunna  NJ        662    30   F      46:30-39             2:27:15.0     11:14/M
    435    Anthony Rivera                    New London            723    29   M      45:20-29             2:27:33.0     11:16/M
    436    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT            47    58   M      46:50-59             2:28:12.0     11:19/M
    437    Jenny Alaska                      North Branford         91    18   F      19: 1-19             2:28:20.0     11:19/M
    438    Lou Menacho                       Clinton  CT           581    53   M      47:50-59             2:28:20.0     11:19/M
    439    Ben Jenkins                       Branford               85    18   M      16: 1-19             2:28:23.0     11:20/M
    440    Derek Waid                        Chicopee  MA          883    24   M      46:20-29             2:28:31.0     11:20/M
    441    Lily Kluskiewicz                  West Hartford         468    17   F      20: 1-19             2:28:36.0     11:21/M
    442    Jack Molesky                      Old Saybrook          604    21   M      47:20-29             2:28:46.0     11:21/M
    443    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           898    69   M       8:65-69             2:28:47.0     11:21/M
    444    Ruth Condon                       North Stonington  C   216    54   F      24:50-59             2:28:53.0     11:22/M
    445    Matt McDonough                    Holyoke               571    34   M      66:30-39             2:29:00.0     11:22/M
    446    Kristen McGarry                   Avon                  572    48   M      56:40-49             2:29:09.0     11:23/M
    447    Lindsay Witt                      Farmington            919    24   F      38:20-29             2:29:48.0     11:26/M
    448    Hattie Grant                      Boston                368    24   F      39:20-29             2:29:48.0     11:26/M
    449    Paul Toth                         New London  CT         66    68   M       9:65-69             2:30:04.0     11:27/M
    450    Megan Thompson                    Mansfield Depot  CT   840    54   F      25:50-59             2:30:09.0     11:28/M
    451    William Liebler                   Southington  CT       511    48   M      57:40-49             2:30:10.0     11:28/M
    452    Jamie Lopez                       Wilbraham             525    47   F      49:40-49             2:30:12.0     11:28/M
    453    Heather Edmunds                   Manchester            292    32   F      47:30-39             2:30:19.0     11:28/M
    454    Elaine Carpino                    Wethersfield          177    46   F      50:40-49             2:30:19.0     11:28/M
    455    Cindy Sullivan                    Guilford  CT          827    41   F      51:40-49             2:31:02.0     11:32/M
    456    Rachel Demarco                    Plantsville           259    43   F      52:40-49             2:31:04.0     11:32/M
    457    Jaclyn Orlowski                   East Hartford         645    33   F      48:30-39             2:31:13.0     11:33/M
    458    Anthony Borruso                   Waterford             148    34   M      67:30-39             2:31:19.0     11:33/M
    459    Lolita Evans Johnson              Addison               441    58   F      26:50-59             2:31:21.0     11:33/M
    460    Casey Mastay                      Hampden               557    40   F      53:40-49             2:31:41.0     11:35/M
    461    Kendall Berry                     Brooklyn               29    29   F      40:20-29             2:31:43.0     11:35/M
    462    Cole Iannuzzi                     Wilton                432    19   M      17: 1-19             2:31:52.0     11:36/M
    463    Cullen Roberts                    Plainville            725    27   M      48:20-29             2:32:03.0     11:36/M
    464    Vanessa Lazatin                   Fairfield             493    44   F      54:40-49             2:32:29.0     11:38/M
    465    Keena Gravanda                    Wilbraham             369    47   F      55:40-49             2:32:39.0     11:39/M
    466    Christina Cerino                  Middletown            191    31   F      49:30-39             2:32:41.0     11:39/M
    467    Theresa Corey                     Wilbraham  MA         224    50   F      27:50-59             2:32:43.0     11:39/M
    468    Addey Lepage                      Colchester  CT        503    22   F      41:20-29             2:32:48.0     11:40/M
    469    Albert Pacheco                    Cambridge             654    52   M      48:50-59             2:32:53.0     11:40/M
    470    Andrea Williamson                 Norwalk  CT           911    67   F       3:65-69             2:33:02.0     11:41/M
    471    Elizabeth Stefanski               Wallingford           814    23   F      42:20-29             2:33:07.0     11:41/M
    472    Mallory Struble                   Wallingford           823    24   F      43:20-29             2:33:07.0     11:41/M
    473    Don Slason                        Middlebury  CT        786    69   M      10:65-69             2:33:13.0     11:42/M
    474    Janelle Carper                    Manheim               179    45   F      56:40-49             2:33:19.0     11:42/M
    475    Ian Crandall                      New Haven             231    35   M      68:30-39             2:33:38.0     11:44/M
    476    Paul Butler                       Southbury             167    64   M      26:60-64             2:33:52.0     11:45/M
    477    Patty Sweigart                    Gap                   828    56   F      28:50-59             2:34:02.0     11:45/M
    478    Sharon Speranza                   West Hartford         804    49   F      57:40-49             2:34:07.0     11:46/M
    479    Edward Rudman                     Rocky Hill            741    63   M      27:60-64             2:34:07.0     11:46/M
    480    Steve Tardif                      Berlin                831    51   M      49:50-59             2:34:08.0     11:46/M
    481    Jon Gager                         Waterford             336    25   M      49:20-29             2:34:18.0     11:47/M
    482    Daniel Bartolucci                 East Lyme  CT         133    52   M      50:50-59             2:34:19.0     11:47/M
    483    Jesse Odell                       Manchester            639    41   M      58:40-49             2:34:23.0     11:47/M
    484    Jie Kawakami                      Groton  CT            454    37   F      50:30-39             2:34:29.0     11:48/M
    485    Haroldo Kawakami                  Quaker Hill  CT       453    34   M      69:30-39             2:34:29.0     11:48/M
    486    Kauser Bhaila                     Lititz                138    44   F      58:40-49             2:34:39.0     11:48/M
    487    Nate Austin                       Middletown            116    37   M      70:30-39             2:34:42.0     11:49/M
    488    Jesse Torres                      Wallingford           845    31   M      71:30-39             2:35:14.0     11:51/M
    489    Marcy Ritsick                     West Hartford  CT     722    46   F      59:40-49             2:35:18.0     11:51/M
    490    Katryna Dukehart                  Somers  CT            280    21   F      44:20-29             2:35:28.0     11:52/M
    491    Cheryl Konsavitch                 North Stonington  C   470    60   F       5:60-64             2:35:48.0     11:54/M
    492    Peggy Flood                       New London  CT         65    65   F       4:65-69             2:35:56.0     11:54/M
    493    Harry Crowley                     Concord  MA           234    16   M      18: 1-19             2:35:58.0     11:54/M
    494    Laura Mentzer                     Norwich               585    30   F      51:30-39             2:36:05.0     11:55/M
    495    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            20    74   M       1:70-74             2:36:40.0     11:57/M
    496    Eugene Slason Jr                  Southington           787    70   M       2:70-74             2:36:45.0     11:58/M
    497    Janine Pilney                     Colchester  CT        685    43   F      60:40-49             2:36:55.0     11:59/M
    498    Vanessa Santos                    Cromwell  CT          755    34   F      52:30-39             2:36:55.0     11:59/M
    499    Cong Huang                        Groton  CT            423    38   F      53:30-39             2:36:57.0     11:59/M
    500    Elena Burova                      Mount Kisco           164    65   F       5:65-69             2:37:16.0     12:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Lin Zhao                          New Providence        932    41   M      59:40-49             2:37:27.0     12:01/M
    502    Benjamin Kinnie                   Jewett City  CT       464    19   M      19: 1-19             2:37:32.0     12:01/M
    503    Scott Wissel                      Suffield  CT          916    56   M      51:50-59             2:37:36.0     12:02/M
    504    Jennipher Pickford                Baltic                682    38   F      54:30-39             2:37:55.0     12:03/M
    505    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        111    55   M      52:50-59             2:38:00.0     12:04/M
    506    Laura Light                       New London  CT        512    53   F      29:50-59             2:38:09.0     12:04/M
    507    Mark Valigorsky                   Milford               862    39   M      72:30-39             2:38:12.0     12:05/M
    508    Latasha Merritte                  Edgewood              588    46   F      61:40-49             2:38:15.0     12:05/M
    509    Julia Witt                        West Hartford         918    26   F      45:20-29             2:38:18.0     12:05/M
    510    Jennifer Matthews                 Glastonbury           561    62   F       6:60-64             2:38:20.0     12:05/M
    511    Victor Yelevich                   San Jose  CT          924    40   M      60:40-49             2:38:20.0     12:05/M
    512    Dave Skau                         Wethersfield  CT      785    25   M      50:20-29             2:38:28.0     12:06/M
    513    David Hoople                      Wethersfield  CT      410    63   M      28:60-64             2:38:32.0     12:06/M
    514    Wanda Hodsen                      Wethersfield  CT      406    51   F      30:50-59             2:38:32.0     12:06/M
    515    Janelle Giesing                   New London  CT        354    29   F      46:20-29             2:38:46.0     12:07/M
    516    Evan Giesing                      New London  CT        353    33   M      73:30-39             2:38:46.0     12:07/M
    517    Tom Gregory                       West Hartford         370    40   M      61:40-49             2:39:05.0     12:09/M
    518    Kelly Odonnell                    Cessy  CT             640    66   M      11:65-69             2:39:06.0     12:09/M
    519    Robert Alves                      Groton  CT             95    43   M      62:40-49             2:39:14.0     12:09/M
    520    Ryan Foster                       Mystic  CT            325    24   M      51:20-29             2:39:28.0     12:10/M
    521    Sydney May                        Middlebury            563    25   F      47:20-29             2:39:35.0     12:11/M
    522    Kristi Slater                     Redding               788    44   F      62:40-49             2:39:41.0     12:11/M
    523    Roberta Pemberton                 Aberdeen              672    57   F      31:50-59             2:39:48.0     12:12/M
    524    John Santillo                     Portsmouth  RI         61    61   M      29:60-64             2:40:00.0     12:13/M
    525    Leah Mwangi                       Bear                  621    45   F      63:40-49             2:40:06.0     12:13/M
    526    Olga Pavlova                      Needham Heights  MA   668    52   F      32:50-59             2:40:22.0     12:14/M
    527    Bala Ramasamy                     South Windsor  CT     706    55   M      53:50-59             2:40:37.0     12:16/M
    528    Prem Itharat                      Stamford              436    42   M      63:40-49             2:41:06.0     12:18/M
    529    Hannah Arnold                     Gales Ferry           108    23   F      48:20-29             2:41:12.0     12:18/M
    530    Carina Mitchell                   Gales Ferry  CT        23    23   F      49:20-29             2:41:12.0     12:18/M
    531    Sergio De Sousa                   Wethersfield  CT      253    50   M      54:50-59             2:41:29.0     12:20/M
    532    Thomas Penta                      Rego Park             674    53   M      55:50-59             2:42:03.0     12:22/M
    533    Elizabeth Fehr                    Narragansett          306    38   F      55:30-39             2:42:03.0     12:22/M
    534    Paul Maillet                      Manchester            542    40   M      64:40-49             2:42:22.0     12:24/M
    535    Letitia Brown                     North East            158    57   F      33:50-59             2:42:45.0     12:25/M
    536    Brad Pitzer                       Poway                 687    60   M      30:60-64             2:42:50.0     12:26/M
    537    Emma Craik                        Ormond Beachormond    230    48   F      64:40-49             2:42:59.0     12:26/M
    538    Kelley Smith                      Allen                 791    46   F      65:40-49             2:43:03.0     12:27/M
    539    Tamara Zimmer                     Windsor Locks         938    47   F      66:40-49             2:43:17.0     12:28/M
    540    Lisa Robarge                      Groton  CT            724    55   F      34:50-59             2:43:23.0     12:28/M
    541    Patricia Lisle                    Coventry              518    66   F       6:65-69             2:43:48.0     12:30/M
    542    Mangesh Karandikar                Wilton                451    56   M      56:50-59             2:43:48.0     12:30/M
    543    Jerry Holtz                       Hazlet  NJ            408    55   M      57:50-59             2:43:49.0     12:30/M
    544    Glenn Forest                      Branford  CT          322    61   M      31:60-64             2:43:51.0     12:30/M
    545    Elizabeth Titus                   Durham  CT            842    51   F      35:50-59             2:43:54.0     12:31/M
    546    Christopher Ahlberg               Fairfield  CT          89    60   M      32:60-64             2:45:35.0     12:38/M
    547    Matt Colangelo                    Wethersfield          210    24   M      52:20-29             2:45:50.0     12:40/M
    548    Brady Koba                        Rockfall               75    18   M      20: 1-19             2:46:14.0     12:41/M
    549    Anthony Toth                      Middlefield           848    19   M      21: 1-19             2:46:14.0     12:41/M
    550    Anne Moriarty                     Vienna                610    56   F      36:50-59             2:46:14.0     12:41/M
    551    John Moriarty                     Vienna                611    56   M      58:50-59             2:46:20.0     12:42/M
    552    Arturo Lopez                      East Lyme  CT          70    70   M       3:70-74             2:46:26.0     12:42/M
    553    Kayleigh Watson                   Oakdale                77    32   F      56:30-39             2:46:44.0     12:44/M
    554    Daniel Piekarski                  Berlin  CT            683    33   M      74:30-39             2:46:52.0     12:44/M
    555    Richard Wiedenbeck                Walton                904    60   M      33:60-64             2:47:02.0     12:45/M
    556    Heather Connell                   Uncasville  CT        217    43   F      67:40-49             2:47:07.0     12:45/M
    557    Kaveh Maleknia                    Marietta              544    63   M      34:60-64             2:47:15.0     12:46/M
    558    Julia Mahony                      Bridgeportbridgepor   541    22   F      50:20-29             2:47:55.0     12:49/M
    559    Annie Casale                      New York              185    27   F      51:20-29             2:48:02.0     12:50/M
    560    Garrett Starasinic                Gales Ferry  CT       812    52   M      59:50-59             2:48:24.0     12:51/M
    561    Utah Moffett                      Middletown  CT        603    27   M      53:20-29             2:49:23.0     12:56/M
    562    Jillian Balkenhol                 Middletown            125    26   F      52:20-29             2:49:23.0     12:56/M
    563    Abigail Hampton                   Cedar Rapids          386    27   F      53:20-29             2:49:23.0     12:56/M
    564    Karen Broskey                     South Hadley          155    48   F      68:40-49             2:50:15.0     13:00/M
    565    Melanie Matos                     Stamford              560    31   F      57:30-39             2:50:18.0     13:00/M
    566    Tatiana Dimov                     Wayland               269    43   F      69:40-49             2:50:26.0     13:01/M
    567    A Mikolajczyk                     Plainfield            592    46   F      70:40-49             2:50:47.0     13:02/M
    568    Rosanel Rosario                   Oakland Gardens       736    45   F      71:40-49             2:51:18.0     13:05/M
    569    Rhiana L Sherwood                 Millbury  MA          774    38   F      58:30-39             2:51:29.0     13:05/M
    570    Stephen Duncanson                 Stratford  CT         282    23   M      54:20-29             2:51:34.0     13:06/M
    571    Paul Duncanson                    Stratford  CT         281    20   M      55:20-29             2:51:34.0     13:06/M
    572    Ronald Locandro Jr                Simsbury              522    56   M      60:50-59             2:51:42.0     13:06/M
    573    Karen Prado                       Wethersfield  CT      696    55   F      37:50-59             2:51:42.0     13:06/M
    574    Casey Alfano                      Berlin  CT             92    25   F      54:20-29             2:51:44.0     13:07/M
    575    Joseph Solemene                   Norwalk  CT           800    29   M      56:20-29             2:52:25.0     13:10/M
    576    Peter Carcia                      Mansfield Center  C    28    26   M      57:20-29             2:52:55.0     13:12/M
    577    David Rivera                      Holyoke  MA            73    57   M      61:50-59             2:53:02.0     13:13/M
    578    Krista Hurley                     Lancaster             428    35   F      59:30-39             2:53:50.0     13:16/M
    579    Natalia Scarpetti                 East Providence  RI   758    49   F      72:40-49             2:54:05.0     13:17/M
    580    Jennifer Teig Von Hoffman         Brighton              837    55   F      38:50-59             2:54:17.0     13:18/M
    581    Karen Santacroce                  Groton  CT            752    53   F      39:50-59             2:54:49.0     13:21/M
    582    Cheri Bee                         Springfield           134    52   F      40:50-59             2:55:07.0     13:22/M
    583    Hannah Douglas                    New York              273    32   F      60:30-39             2:55:15.0     13:23/M
    584    Janis Campbell                    Westford  VT          173    71   F       1:70-74             2:56:34.0     13:29/M
    585    Jill Ottinger                     Ambler                651    44   F      73:40-49             2:56:56.0     13:30/M
    586    Gretchen Loebel                   Granby  MA            523    55   F      41:50-59             2:57:05.0     13:31/M
    587    Carrie Rogers                     East Longmeadow       733    44   F      74:40-49             2:57:16.0     13:32/M
    588    Kenneth Lacombe                   Southington           481    57   M      62:50-59             2:58:15.0     13:36/M
    589    Marques Simmons                   Torrington            779    40   M      65:40-49             2:58:33.0     13:38/M
    590    Tyler Morrissey                   South Windsor         614    30   M      75:30-39             2:58:38.0     13:38/M
    591    Kimberly Cooney                   East Longmeadow       222    47   F      75:40-49             2:58:40.0     13:38/M
    592    Stephanie Luke                    Conroe                529    46   F      76:40-49             2:58:43.0     13:38/M
    593    Amanda Brown                      Wallingford           156    21   F      55:20-29             2:58:56.0     13:40/M
    594    Ruth Olech                        Chicago               641    46   F      77:40-49             2:59:23.0     13:42/M
    595    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             878    65   M      12:65-69             3:02:10.0     13:54/M
    596    Linda Worobey                     Waterford  CT         920    59   F      42:50-59             3:02:25.0     13:55/M
    597    Jeanette Trujillo                 Norwalk               854    60   F       7:60-64             3:03:03.0     13:58/M
    598    Michael Taricani                  Canton  CT            832    68   M      13:65-69             3:03:31.0     14:00/M
    599    Dianne Vara                       Stamford              869    61   F       8:60-64             3:06:06.0     14:12/M
    600    Neina Vetrano                     Old Westbury          876    37   F      61:30-39             3:06:30.0     14:14/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Bev Howland                       Rochester  MA         418    65   F       7:65-69             3:07:05.0     14:17/M
    602    Imani Graham                      Dorchester            367    26   F      56:20-29             3:08:12.0     14:22/M
    603    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA          435    62   M      35:60-64             3:08:34.0     14:24/M
    604    Louise Melanson                   Bloomfield  CT        579    61   F       9:60-64             3:08:34.0     14:24/M
    605    John Goldrosen                    Whitman  MA           361    72   M       4:70-74             3:08:52.0     14:25/M
    606    Lola Diggs                        Dover                 267    61   F      10:60-64             3:08:56.0     14:25/M
    607    Sara Harpin                       Springfield           393    43   F      78:40-49             3:09:07.0     14:26/M
    608    Marissa Quintero                  East Longmeadow       701    41   F      79:40-49             3:09:07.0     14:26/M
    609    Lisa Atkins                       Lititz                113    45   F      80:40-49             3:10:26.0     14:32/M
    610    Rick Pignataro                    Monson  MA            684    61   M      36:60-64             3:11:14.0     14:36/M
    611    Erica Utti-Hodge                  Mont Clare            860    22   F      57:20-29             3:11:21.0     14:36/M
    612    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT          81    81   M       1:80-84             3:11:39.0     14:38/M
    613    Claudia Mitchell                  Gales Ferry  CT        52    52   F      43:50-59             3:11:47.0     14:38/M
    614    Donna Hurley                      Lancaster             427    64   F      11:60-64             3:14:04.0     14:49/M
    615    Yanira Torres                     Indian Orchard        846    47   F      81:40-49             3:14:06.0     14:49/M
    616    Sandra Fielding                   Springfield           309    52   F      44:50-59             3:14:29.0     14:51/M
    617    Shelley Beebe                     Mystic  CT             57    57   F      45:50-59             3:16:16.0     14:59/M
    618    Lisa Fitzmaurice                  Stamford              316    34   F      62:30-39             3:16:18.0     14:59/M
    619    Dan Krassner                      Florence              473    42   M      66:40-49             3:16:36.0     15:00/M
    620    Don Clukies                       Portsmouth  RI         79    79   M       1:75-79             3:16:49.0     15:01/M
    621    Judy Kilpatrick                   Grosse Ile  MI        462    66   F       8:65-69             3:16:53.0     15:02/M
    622    Patrick Sheehan-Gaumer            New London  CT        772    40   M      67:40-49             3:16:56.0     15:02/M
    623    Frida Berrigan                    New London  CT        136    48   F      82:40-49             3:16:56.0     15:02/M
    624    Liz Kilpatrick                    Grosse Ile            463    30   F      63:30-39             3:17:00.0     15:02/M
    625    Nick Lansigan                     Staten Island         488    50   M      63:50-59             3:18:22.0     15:08/M
    626    Laura Vegas                       East Meadow           872    55   F      46:50-59             3:18:50.0     15:11/M
    627    Richard Hernandez                 Chicopee  CT          402    24   M      58:20-29             3:19:40.0     15:14/M
    628    Matthew Nodell                    Hampden               632    23   M      59:20-29             3:19:58.0     15:16/M
    629    Mark Kratter                      Norwalk  CT           474    58   M      64:50-59             3:21:56.0     15:25/M
    630    Edwin Rexach                      Ashford               718    56   M      65:50-59             3:23:11.0     15:31/M
    631    Jessica Almeida                   North Stonington  C    94    45   F      83:40-49             3:23:47.0     15:33/M
    632    Nancy Nowak                       Mineola  NY           635    53   F      47:50-59             3:25:37.0     15:42/M
    633    Denise Lindenmuth                 Ambler                515    52   F      48:50-59             3:25:55.0     15:43/M
    634    Ben Andrews                       Glastonbury           103    28   M      60:20-29             3:26:04.0     15:44/M
    635    Karen Short                       New London  CT        776    61   F      12:60-64             3:43:28.0     17:04/M
    636    Beth Perry                        Niantic  CT           678    59   F      49:50-59             3:43:28.0     17:04/M