Run the Village

5K

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2022


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Teddy Nosiku                                            352    23   M       1:Open                17:33.0      5:40/M
      2    Nick Alge                                               376    42   M       2:Open                18:14.0      5:53/M
      3    Matt Sweeney                                            249    30   M       3:Open                18:56.0      6:06/M
      4    Nathan Cherenzia                                        384    22   M       1:20-29               19:49.0      6:23/M
      5    Lee Dumaliang                                           328    27   M       2:20-29               20:22.0      6:34/M
      6    Erin Hub                                                245    27   F       1:Open                21:35.0      6:58/M
      7    Michael Marino                                          395    20   M       3:20-29               22:20.0      7:12/M
      8    Kurt Ogren                                              353    53   M       1:50-59               22:29.0      7:15/M
      9    Victor Rivera                                           362    39   M       1:30-39               22:42.0      7:19/M
     10    Mo Sezlak                                               233    65   M       1:60-69               22:51.0      7:22/M
     11    Shannon McBride                                         381    30   F       2:Open                23:09.0      7:28/M
     12    Keith Loveland                                          345    54   M       2:50-59               23:28.0      7:34/M
     13    Gerry Violette                                          371    56   M       3:50-59               23:56.0      7:43/M
     14    Sophie Zichichi                                         374    14   F       3:Open                24:00.0      7:44/M
     15    Robert Burdick                                          320    58   M       4:50-59               24:01.0      7:45/M
     16    Jodi Harvey                                             341    44   F       1:40-49               24:04.0      7:46/M
     17    Jonathan Roussin                                        246    27   M       4:20-29               24:06.0      7:46/M
     18    Ryan Graves                                             339    27   M       5:20-29               24:07.0      7:47/M
     19    Bob Gralton                                             338    54   M       5:50-59               24:10.0      7:47/M
     20    Dan Corcoran                                            324    27   M       6:20-29               24:59.0      8:03/M
     21    Paul Andruskiewicz                                      302    63   M       2:60-69               25:02.0      8:04/M
     22    Brian Browne                                            317    45   M       1:40-49               25:08.0      8:06/M
     23    Shelly Rivera                                           363    39   F       1:30-39               25:14.0      8:08/M
     24    Eric Benevides                                          305    52   M       6:50-59               25:23.0      8:11/M
     25    Erin Sodhi                                              366    43   F       2:40-49               25:29.0      8:13/M
     26    Garrett Lenihan                                         234    15   M       1: 1-19               25:33.0      8:14/M
     27    Jillian Wilczek                                         399    34   F       2:30-39               25:48.0      8:19/M
     28    Jim Roy                                                 238    61   M       3:60-69               26:06.0      8:25/M
     29    Kevin Grant                                             391    56   M       7:50-59               26:24.0      8:31/M
     30    Justin Graves                                           251    31   M       2:30-39               26:37.0      8:35/M
     31    Tracy Drozynski                                         389    56   F       1:50-59               26:40.0      8:36/M
     32    Shane Mathis                                            347    37   M       3:30-39               26:50.0      8:39/M
     33    Stephen Servidio                                        364    55   M       8:50-59               26:52.0      8:40/M
     34    Katherine Bazinet                                       382    61   F       1:60-69               26:53.0      8:40/M
     35    Zoe‚† Browne                                            314    13   F       1: 1-19               27:12.0      8:46/M
     36    Lori Riley                                              360    57   F       2:50-59               27:24.0      8:50/M
     37    Dean Berardi                                            307    61   M       4:60-69               27:35.0      8:54/M
     38    Kimberly Ohnemus                                        354    30   F       3:30-39               27:42.0      8:56/M
     39    Cheryl Konsavitch                                       342    60   F       2:60-69               27:56.0      9:00/M
     40    Monika Dreslin                                          327    70   F       1:70-79               27:56.0      9:00/M
     41    Leila Cherenzia                                         387    13   F       2: 1-19               28:10.0      9:05/M
     42    Reid Elleman                                            330    27   M       7:20-29               28:11.0      9:05/M
     43    Bruce Valenti                                           378    52   M       9:50-59               28:29.0      9:11/M
     44    Alison Kulo                                             343    35   F       4:30-39               28:34.0      9:13/M
     45    Sharon Ripp                                             361    55   F       3:50-59               28:46.0      9:17/M
     46    Craig Barnes                                            303    66   M       5:60-69               29:05.0      9:23/M
     47    Jack Umphlett                                           369    11   M       2: 1-19               29:07.0      9:24/M
     48    Eden† Browne                                            315    08   F       3: 1-19               29:08.0      9:24/M
     49    Olivia Pearce                                           356    35   F       5:30-39               29:18.0      9:27/M
     50    Lynn Petrella                                           244    27   F       1:20-29               29:21.0      9:28/M
     51    William Bentley                                         306    56   M      10:50-59               29:24.0      9:29/M
     52    Kurt Hansen                                             340    67   M       6:60-69               29:30.0      9:31/M
     53    Rose Buckingham                                         318    74   F       2:70-79               30:02.0      9:41/M
     54    Katherine Pederzani                                     357    29   F       2:20-29               30:15.0      9:45/M
     55    Sabrina Buehler                                         319    63   F       3:60-69               30:18.0      9:46/M
     56    Jeff King                                               393    46   M       2:40-49               30:28.0      9:49/M
     57    Laurie Von Schmidt                                      237    61   F       4:60-69               30:40.0      9:53/M
     58    Rachel Bryer                                            247    26   F       3:20-29               30:59.0     10:00/M
     59    Tim Smith                                               365    74   M       1:70-79               31:04.0     10:01/M
     60    Michael Calea                                           250    62   M       7:60-69               31:12.0     10:04/M
     61    Craig Szymanski                                         367    58   M      11:50-59               31:20.0     10:06/M
     62    Denise McLaughlin                                       349    45   F       3:40-49               31:20.0     10:06/M
     63    Betsy Bielefield                                        308    62   F       5:60-69               31:42.0     10:13/M
     64    Adele Adele                                             385    16   F       4: 1-19               31:53.0     10:17/M
     65    Christine Logan                                         240    53   F       4:50-59               32:10.0     10:22/M
     66    Tracy Tolles‚†                                          368    53   M      12:50-59               32:24.0     10:27/M
     67    Kate McHugh                                             396    48   F       4:40-49               32:24.0     10:27/M
     68    Georgia Finley                                          248    19   F       5: 1-19               32:25.0     10:27/M
     69    Christine Bartus                                        400    50   F       5:50-59               32:26.0     10:27/M
     70    Kathryn Parker                                          355    54   F       6:50-59               32:27.0     10:28/M
     71    Bruce Wilkinson                                         373    67   M       8:60-69               33:01.0     10:39/M
     72    Meriden Alge                                            377    11   F       6: 1-19               33:03.0     10:39/M
     73    Colleen Cherenzia                                       388    13   F       7: 1-19               33:39.0     10:51/M
     74    Colleen Walsh                                           372    46   F       5:40-49               33:56.0     10:57/M
     75    Amy Lipscomb                                            344    47   F       6:40-49               34:25.0     11:06/M
     76    Beth Lyon                                               346    59   F       7:50-59               34:34.0     11:09/M
     77    Addie Browne                                            316    08   F       8: 1-19               34:55.0     11:16/M
     78    Unknown Partic. 934                                     934         M       1: 0- 0               35:05.0     11:19/M
     79    Angelica Brissette                                      241    31   F       6:30-39               35:13.0     11:22/M
     80    Andrea Mehar                                            350    48   F       7:40-49               35:23.0     11:25/M
     81    Lucia Browne                                            313    11   F       9: 1-19               36:24.0     11:44/M
     82    Diane Lang                                              243    64   F       6:60-69               36:38.0     11:49/M
     83    Ernesto Callegari                                       322    55   M      13:50-59               36:45.0     11:51/M
     84    John Foster                                             334    65   M       9:60-69               36:46.0     11:51/M
     85    Lori Umphlett                                           370    48   F       8:40-49               36:49.0     11:52/M
     86    Brandon Graber                                          337    59   M      14:50-59               37:24.0     12:04/M
     87    Clark Finley                                            390    51   M      15:50-59               37:55.0     12:14/M
     88    Kim Brinton                                             312    54   F       8:50-59               38:27.0     12:24/M
     89    Neal Bobruff                                            311    63   M      10:60-69               38:53.0     12:32/M
     90    Donna Zielinski                                         375    56   F       9:50-59               38:59.0     12:34/M
     91    Joe Perusse‚†                                           358    57   M      16:50-59               39:50.0     12:51/M
     92    Maureen Gillis                                          336    66   F       7:60-69               40:08.0     12:57/M
     93    Alice Bishop                                            309    59   F      10:50-59               40:45.0     13:09/M
     94    Brandy Lenihan                                          235    39   F       7:30-39               40:46.0     13:09/M
     95    Bryce Lenihan                                           236    9    M       3: 1-19               40:46.0     13:09/M
     96    Salvatore Cherenzia                                     386    46   M       3:40-49               41:08.0     13:16/M
     97    Peter Colonis                                           323    81   M       1:80-99               41:30.0     13:23/M
     98    Diane Cain                                              321    63   F       8:60-69               41:57.0     13:32/M
     99    Jordan Brissette                                        242    32   M       4:30-39               44:10.0     14:15/M
    100    Robert Lohmann                                          239    78   M       2:70-79               47:02.0     15:10/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    April Phillips                                          397    51   F      11:50-59               49:01.0     15:49/M
    102    Emily‚† Demetre‚†                                       325    39   F       8:30-39               49:01.0     15:49/M
    103    Andrew Bishop                                           310    59   M      17:50-59               53:53.0     17:23/M
    104    Angie Ventulett                                         380    33   F       9:30-39               54:11.0     17:28/M
    105    Robbie Ventulett                                        379    36   M       5:30-39               54:11.0     17:28/M
    106    Phil Gibbs                                              398    62   M      11:60-69               56:10.0     18:07/M
    107    Greg Brown                                              232    67   M      12:60-69             1:02:51.0     20:16/M