Will's Way

5K (CT13012JHP)

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2014


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT          734    43   M       1 40-49               17:36.4     17:36.4      5:41/M
      2    Brandon Mehlinger                 Jewett City  CT       942    14   M       1 13-19               18:09.1     18:09.1      5:51/M
      3    Jon Dippo                         Danielson  CT          97    44   M       2 40-49               18:13.6     18:13.6      5:53/M
      4    Brett Jackson                     Plainfield  Ct         63    35   M       1 30-39               18:39.7     18:39.7      6:01/M
      5    Logan Hanson                      Baltic  CT             71    15   M       2 13-19               18:50.8     18:50.8      6:05/M
      6    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT             70    44   M       3 40-49               18:56.2     18:56.2      6:06/M
      7    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT            732    46   M       4 40-49               19:05.1     19:05.1      6:09/M
      8    Scott Cote                        Mystic  CT            710    29   M       1 20-29               19:21.2     19:21.2      6:15/M
      9    Corey King                        Danielson  CT         927    18   M       3 13-19               19:25.5     19:26.4      6:16/M
     10    John Minervo                      Higganum  CT           32    50   M       1 50-59               19:30.0     19:30.0      6:17/M
     11    Linda Spooner                     Sturbridge  MA         16    39   F       1 30-39               19:48.6     19:48.6      6:23/M
     12    Kent Kelesky                      Bolton  CT             86    19   M       4 13-19               19:55.6     19:55.6      6:25/M
     13    Josh Pothier                      Moosup  CT            954    37   M       2 30-39               20:01.1     20:03.4      6:27/M
     14    Tanner Suplita                    Norwich  CT           705    17   M       5 13-19               20:03.9     20:07.6      6:28/M
     15    Marcello Selera                   Plainfield  Ct        688    32   M       3 30-39               20:14.6     20:23.1      6:32/M
     16    Nick Smith                        Brooklyn  CT          726    14   M       6 13-19               20:17.4     20:17.4      6:33/M
     17    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           24    63   M       1 60-69               20:27.5     20:27.5      6:36/M
     18    Jason Stsskivitch                 Plainfield  Ct        700    36   M       4 30-39               20:35.6     20:36.5      6:38/M
     19    Kevin Belisle                     Plainfield  Ct        879    40   M       5 40-49               20:39.1     20:40.5      6:40/M
     20    Chris Ladyga                      Jewett City  CT       930    35   M       5 30-39               20:40.4     20:40.4      6:40/M
     21    Josh Schlafer                     Amston  CT            964    33   M       6 30-39               21:06.3     21:17.0      6:48/M
     22    Julia Gilloran                    Pomfret Center  CT    914    18   F       1 13-19               21:09.0     21:10.4      6:49/M
     23    Courtney Lefevre                  Plainfield  Ct        686    26   F       1 20-29               21:20.9     21:20.9      6:53/M
     24    Cindy Ouillette                   Moosup  CT            730    38   F       2 30-39               21:22.0     21:22.0      6:54/M
     25    Aaeon Laporte                     Plainfield  Ct         11    22   M       2 20-29               21:35.8     21:35.8      6:58/M
     26    Mac Ordonio, Jr                   Mystic  CT            737    50   M       2 50-59               21:43.2     21:43.2      7:00/M
     27    Andrew Disia                      Sterling  CT           89    17   M       7 13-19               21:50.1     21:50.1      7:03/M
     28    Jack Pothier                      Moosup  CT            953     9   M       1  1-12               21:50.5     21:52.0      7:03/M
     29    Jeff Rizer                        Moosup  CT            958    37   M       7 30-39               21:52.8     21:55.4      7:03/M
     30    Mark Difranco                     Foster  RI            897    59   M       3 50-59               21:57.3     21:59.0      7:05/M
     31    Xavier Gonzales                   Plainfield  Ct         51    16   M       8 13-19               21:58.8     21:58.8      7:05/M
     32    Eric Johnson                      Sterling  CT          719    35   M       8 30-39               22:03.1     22:03.1      7:07/M
     33    Carson Belisle                    Plainfield  Ct        877    10   M       2  1-12               22:12.4     22:12.4      7:10/M
     34    Emanuel Merulla                   Westminster  MA       943    38   M       9 30-39               22:13.3     22:15.4      7:10/M
     35    Danili Wolfburs                   Brooklyn  CT          687    24   M       3 20-29               22:14.3     22:14.7      7:10/M
     36    Scott Mello                       North Grosvenordale    92    46   M       6 40-49               22:17.1     22:17.1      7:11/M
     37    Kathleen Silveria                 Plainfield  Ct         50    17   F       2 13-19               22:23.2     22:23.2      7:13/M
     38    Josh Spooner                      Sturbridge  MA         17    38   M      10 30-39               22:37.1     22:37.1      7:18/M
     39    Anthony Good                      Jewett City  CT       731    29   M       4 20-29               22:40.1     22:40.1      7:19/M
     40    Michael Piccirilli                Johnston  RI          685    60   M       2 60-69               22:43.3     22:46.0      7:20/M
     41    Siobhan Curran                    Brooklyn  CT          887    36   F       3 30-39               22:45.0     22:46.9      7:20/M
     42    Mark Scaplen Jr.                  Colchester  CT        963    30   M      11 30-39               22:48.7     22:52.9      7:21/M
     43    Chris Weir                        Baltic  CT             22    14   M       9 13-19               22:51.4     22:51.4      7:22/M
     44    Billy Mossberg                    Jewett City  CT       717    19   M      10 13-19               23:01.0     23:01.0      7:25/M
     45    Marc Cerrone                      Pomfret Center  CT    884    44   M       7 40-49               23:02.0     23:05.4      7:26/M
     46    Brude Gobson                      Plainfield  Ct         66    15   M      11 13-19               23:04.8     23:04.8      7:26/M
     47    Colin Smith                       Brooklyn  CT          727    8    M       3  1-12               23:10.1     23:10.1      7:28/M
     48    Stella Dippio                     Brooklyn  CT           96    11   F       1  1-12               23:11.2     23:11.2      7:29/M
     49    John Digiacomo                    Plainfield  Ct        899    44   M       8 40-49               23:14.2     23:16.8      7:30/M
     50    Roger Morrissette                 Dayville  CT          947    57   M       4 50-59               23:21.2     23:24.9      7:32/M
     51    Alie Fitzsimmons                  West Springfield  M   904    22   F       2 20-29               23:21.6     23:25.8      7:32/M
     52    Matthew Ladd                      Jewett City  CT       701    11   M       4  1-12               23:46.7     23:50.2      7:40/M
     53    Paul Ladd                         Jewett City  CT       702    45   M       9 40-49               23:50.0     23:53.5      7:41/M
     54    Brian Gervais                     Plainfield  Ct        913    39   M      12 30-39               23:50.6     23:54.2      7:41/M
     55    Aidan Skaling                                           969    14   M      12 13-19               23:52.5     24:05.1      7:42/M
     56    Kate Carleson                     Plainfield  Ct         49    11   F       2  1-12               23:54.0     23:54.0      7:43/M
     57    David Belles                      Lebanon  CT           880    43   M      10 40-49               23:54.2     24:02.4      7:43/M
     58    Cynthia Stolaronek                Norwich  CT           975    31   F       4 30-39               24:07.0     24:08.2      7:47/M
     59    Joshua Riel                       Danielson  CT         708    27   M       5 20-29               24:10.7     24:16.6      7:48/M
     60    Alyson Davis                      Putnam  CT            718    31   F       5 30-39               24:15.4     24:15.4      7:49/M
     61    Tracey Gendron                    Sterling  CT          910    42   F       1 40-49               24:17.7     24:41.0      7:50/M
     62    Jarod Denomme                     Sterling  CT          891    16   M      13 13-19               24:20.6     24:23.1      7:51/M
     63    Jeremiah Wheaton                  Canterbury  CT         68    11   M       5  1-12               24:24.2     24:24.2      7:52/M
     64    Kim Rosebrooks                    North Grosvenordale   959    41   F       2 40-49               24:29.4     24:31.4      7:54/M
     65    Richard Denomme                   Sterling  CT          893    49   M      11 40-49               24:31.8     24:34.4      7:55/M
     66    Marty Padlidlunga                 Fairfield  CT          87    50   F       1 50-59               24:32.0     24:32.0      7:55/M
     67    Melissa Little                    Canterbury  CT        937    47   F       3 40-49               24:36.3     24:41.9      7:56/M
     68    Adam Bumbas                       Moosup  CT             60    35   M      13 30-39               24:37.2     24:37.2      7:56/M
     69    Sarah Schlafer                    Amston  CT            965    34   F       6 30-39               24:38.9     24:46.5      7:57/M
     70    Kevin MacDonald                   Norwich  CT           939    57   M       5 50-59               24:40.8     24:46.4      7:57/M
     71    Michael Cwynar                    Plainfield  Ct        888    46   M      12 40-49               24:52.5     25:00.4      8:01/M
     72    Karley Belisle                    Plainfield  Ct        878    10   F       3  1-12               24:54.0     24:54.6      8:02/M
     73    Krista Dodge                      Plainfield  Ct         15    34   F       7 30-39               24:59.8     24:59.8      8:04/M
     74    Evan Roy                          Jewett City  CT       960    15   M      14 13-19               25:00.9     25:17.9      8:04/M
     75    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           962    64   M       3 60-69               25:02.7     25:02.7      8:05/M
     76    Jeremy Griffen                    Jewett City  CT       690    34   M      14 30-39               25:10.1     25:13.4      8:07/M
     77    Christopher Page                  Oakdale  CT           950    51   M       6 50-59               25:10.5     25:22.7      8:07/M
     78    Valerie Shippee                   Moosup  CT            967    39   F       8 30-39               25:12.0     25:14.5      8:08/M
     79    Jessie Collins                    Danielson  CT         722    34   M      15 30-39               25:13.9     25:13.9      8:08/M
     80    Jamie Talbot                      Plainfield  Ct          5    13   M      15 13-19               25:16.6     25:16.6      8:09/M
     81    Sergio De Sousa                   Wethersfield  CT      890    42   M      13 40-49               25:17.6     25:18.8      8:09/M
     82    David Schreiter                   Zip Not Provided  C    55    52   M       7 50-59               25:22.6     25:22.6      8:11/M
     83    Karen Houle                       Danielson  CT         920    36   F       9 30-39               25:26.2     25:30.9      8:12/M
     84    Karen Barbone                     Canterbury  CT        871    50   F       2 50-59               25:29.9     25:35.1      8:13/M
     85    Orensi Cela                       Plainfield  Ct         35    21   M       6 20-29               25:40.4     25:40.4      8:17/M
     86    Richard Gogan                     Danielson  CT         740    41   M      14 40-49               25:43.8     25:43.8      8:18/M
     87    Oeter Trafaconda                  Moosup  CT             91    41   M      15 40-49               25:53.5     25:53.5      8:21/M
     88    Eric Anderson                     Brooklyn  CT          742    36   M      16 30-39               25:55.1     25:55.1      8:22/M
     89    Tom Baker                         Oakdale  CT            95    70   M       1 70-99               25:56.2     25:56.2      8:22/M
     90    Annmmarie Fitzsimmons             West Springfield  M   905    51   F       3 50-59               25:56.4     26:00.7      8:22/M
     91    Darcie Hudson                     Windsor  CT           922    50   F       4 50-59               25:59.5     26:05.7      8:23/M
     92    Mike Vansambeck                   Windham  CT           711    25   M       7 20-29               26:06.4     26:06.4      8:25/M
     93    Richard L§heoreux                 Moosup  CT            931    56   M       8 50-59               26:08.1     26:13.8      8:26/M
     94    Nicholas Mehlinger                Jewett City  CT        77    13   M      16 13-19               26:14.1     26:14.1      8:28/M
     95    Cassandra Carlson                 Plainfield  Ct         48    11   F       4  1-12               26:18.9     26:18.9      8:29/M
     96    Lorain Mancuso                    Plainfield  Ct         46    35   F      10 30-39               26:23.0     26:23.0      8:31/M
     97    Kate Gilgenbach                   Jewett City  CT        83    39   F      11 30-39               26:25.3     26:25.3      8:31/M
     98    Civita Brensinger                 East Haven  CT        883    31   F      12 30-39               26:28.3     26:29.5      8:32/M
     99    Jennifer Apes                     Mystic  CT            694    42   F       4 40-49               26:30.2     26:35.1      8:33/M
    100    Jacob Irons                       Plainfield  Ct        703    11   M       6  1-12               26:33.2     26:38.9      8:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Clark Irons                       Plainfield  Ct        704    40   M      16 40-49               26:33.6     26:39.5      8:34/M
    102    James Byrn Es                     Plainfield  Ct         13    35   M      17 30-39               26:36.1     26:36.1      8:35/M
    103    Nina Bumpus                       Moosup  CT             61    34   F      13 30-39               26:41.2     26:41.2      8:36/M
    104    Brian Beavergard                  Plainfield  Ct         25    46   M      17 40-49               26:41.5     26:41.5      8:36/M
    105    Shannon Reall                     Sterling  CT           37    39   F      14 30-39               26:48.2     26:48.2      8:39/M
    106    Jacob Talbot                      Plainfield  Ct          6    14   M      17 13-19               26:57.5     26:57.5      8:42/M
    107    Heather Joiner                    North Franklin  CT    925    35   F      15 30-39               27:04.4     27:19.0      8:44/M
    108    Jennifer Raymond                  Putnam  CT             93    35   F      16 30-39               27:05.4     27:05.4      8:44/M
    109    Jeanne Harrington                 Canterbury  CT        916    33   F      17 30-39               27:07.9     27:16.3      8:45/M
    110    Jessica Morrissette               Dayville  CT          946    24   F       3 20-29               27:10.9     27:20.3      8:46/M
    111    Dawn Bates                        Plainfield  Ct        873    46   F       5 40-49               27:11.2     27:21.4      8:46/M
    112    Amy Arnio                         Canterbury  CT        713    34   F      18 30-39               27:15.1     27:15.1      8:47/M
    113    April Arpin                       Windham  CT           869    26   F       4 20-29               27:15.5     27:25.6      8:47/M
    114    Michael Gerwien                   Milford  CT           741    47   M      18 40-49               27:15.8     27:15.8      8:47/M
    115    Christine Digiacomo               Plainfield  Ct        898    38   F      19 30-39               27:20.1     27:23.2      8:49/M
    116    Scott Rice                        Canterbury  CT        956    38   M      18 30-39               27:21.3     27:30.2      8:49/M
    117    Tracy Fish                        Willington  CT        901    54   M       9 50-59               27:23.6     27:26.0      8:50/M
    118    Kenneth Kreger                    Sterling  CT          929    42   M      19 40-49               27:23.6     27:30.8      8:50/M
    119    Jacqueline Maneri                 Central Village  CT   736    48   F       6 40-49               27:25.2     27:25.2      8:51/M
    120    Bill Ghio                         Bristol  CT           696    60   M       4 60-69               27:25.5     27:31.7      8:51/M
    121    Evan Delaney                      Moosup  CT             42    15   M      18 13-19               27:30.6     27:30.6      8:52/M
    122    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT          725    55   F       5 50-59               27:39.2     27:39.2      8:55/M
    123    Alyssa Riel                       Danielson  CT         709    27   F       5 20-29               27:46.3     27:46.3      8:57/M
    124    Bob Deluca                        Canterbury  CT        693    48   M      20 40-49               27:54.1     28:04.0      9:00/M
    125    Jeff Graley                       Plainfield  Ct         30    0    M       1  0- 0               27:54.7     27:54.7      9:00/M
    126    Peter Arnio                       Canterbury  CT        712    37   M      19 30-39               27:56.4     27:56.4      9:01/M
    127    Michele Geragotelis               Plainfield  Ct        911    36   F      20 30-39               28:18.7     28:21.6      9:08/M
    128    Amy Gromek                        Jewett City  CT        29    43   F       7 40-49               28:23.4     28:23.4      9:09/M
    129    Phil Dean                         Woodstock  CT          33    65   M       5 60-69               28:28.7     28:28.7      9:11/M
    130    David Gilles                      Plainville  CT         54    31   M      20 30-39               28:33.9     28:33.9      9:13/M
    131    Melinda Young                     Jewett City  CT       987    41   F       8 40-49               28:34.1     28:40.2      9:13/M
    132    Michelle Blain                    Pomfret Center  CT    881    35   F      21 30-39               28:36.8     28:40.6      9:14/M
    133    Julie Taylor                      Moosup  CT            738    30   F      22 30-39               28:45.6     28:45.6      9:16/M
    134    Nancy Szruba                      Moosup  CT            978    45   F       9 40-49               28:50.8     29:00.9      9:18/M
    135    M Elissa Delaney                  Moosup  CT             41    40   F      10 40-49               28:56.4     28:56.4      9:20/M
    136    Michael Carchidi                  Sterling  CT          744    38   M      21 30-39               28:57.5     28:57.5      9:20/M
    137    Benjamin Meadows                  Norwich  CT           941    25   M       8 20-29               28:57.7     29:10.4      9:20/M
    138    Nancy Muenzner                    Norwich  CT           948    49   F      11 40-49               28:59.2     29:11.6      9:21/M
    139    Brenda Scully                     Bristol  CT           699    44   F      12 40-49               29:01.4     29:08.2      9:22/M
    140    Tammi Veit                        Jewett City  CT       980    47   F      13 40-49               29:02.6     29:08.4      9:22/M
    141    Kimberly Field                    Plainfield  Ct        900    36   F      23 30-39               29:04.5     29:17.0      9:23/M
    142    Jessica Tavernier                 Ledyard  CT           698    33   F      24 30-39               29:04.8     29:06.7      9:23/M
    143    Katie Botello                     Voluntown  CT          52    31   F      25 30-39               29:08.7     29:08.7      9:24/M
    144    Stacey Holmes                     North Franklin  CT    921    35   F      26 30-39               29:14.0     29:33.8      9:26/M
    145    Megan Arnio                       Beverly  MA           868    34   F      27 30-39               29:26.2     29:41.2      9:30/M
    146    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT              79    61   M       6 60-69               29:30.4     29:30.4      9:31/M
    147    Jennie O'Brien                    Woodstock  CT          34    37   F      28 30-39               29:30.8     29:30.8      9:31/M
    148    June Heywood                                            919    61   F       1 60-69               29:36.5     29:49.2      9:33/M
    149    Nichole Danis                     Canterbury  CT        889    38   F      29 30-39               29:37.8     29:44.2      9:33/M
    150    Matthew Collelg                   Canterbury  CT         26    12   M       7  1-12               29:39.7     29:39.7      9:34/M
    151    Laura McGnoagle                   Voluntown  CT           2    50   F       6 50-59               29:43.4     29:43.4      9:35/M
    152    Nicholas Desaia                   Sterling  CT           90    18   M      19 13-19               29:43.6     29:43.6      9:35/M
    153    Marin Gauxin                      Norwich  CT             7    49   F      14 40-49               29:44.0     29:44.0      9:35/M
    154    Cara Treadway                     Tampa  FL              10    38   F      30 30-39               29:44.4     29:44.4      9:35/M
    155    Kellie Jessel                     Jewett City  CT       924    40   F      15 40-49               29:47.2     30:02.0      9:36/M
    156    Nicole Gallagher                  Uncasville  CT        907    36   F      31 30-39               29:48.4     30:01.1      9:37/M
    157    Brad Gallagher                    Uncasville  CT        720    36   M      22 30-39               29:49.0     29:49.0      9:37/M
    158    Joy Brais                         Danielson  CT         882    35   F      32 30-39               29:51.8     30:06.9      9:38/M
    159    Nicole Winters                    Uncasville  CT        983    29   F       6 20-29               30:16.6     30:25.5      9:46/M
    160    Robert Winters                    Uncasville  CT        984    49   M      21 40-49               30:19.2     30:28.1      9:47/M
    161    Tom Millerd                       Windham  CT           944    53   M      10 50-59               30:19.7     30:31.3      9:47/M
    162    John Disaia                       Sterling  CT           88    47   M      22 40-49               30:22.0     30:22.0      9:48/M
    163    Steve Mayko                       Bethany  CT           735    54   M      11 50-59               30:36.5     30:36.5      9:52/M
    164    Holly Gedney                      Moosup  CT            909    37   F      33 30-39               30:39.7     30:49.4      9:53/M
    165    Veronica Freeman                  Plainfield  Ct         39    16   F       3 13-19               30:41.8     30:41.8      9:54/M
    166    Derek Parent                      Templeton  MA         716    43   M      23 40-49               30:54.4     30:54.4      9:58/M
    167    Xavier Dietz                      Jewett City  CT       894     8   M       8  1-12               31:06.5     31:22.6     10:02/M
    168    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT       961    61   M       7 60-69               31:10.5     31:19.8     10:03/M
    169    Amanda Berard                     Plainfield  Ct        707    58   F       7 50-59               31:11.6     31:17.2     10:04/M
    170    Billy Fitzsimmons                 West Springfield  M   903    24   M       9 20-29               31:12.2     31:33.6     10:04/M
    171    Hayden Gedney                     Moosup  CT            908     9   M       9  1-12               31:12.4     31:21.9     10:04/M
    172    Dan McCory                        Danielson  CT          75    53   M      12 50-59               31:15.4     31:15.4     10:05/M
    173    Conner Skaling                    Sterling  CT          968     8   M      10  1-12               31:19.3     31:32.5     10:06/M
    174    Jay Korsu                         Brooklyn  CT           45    43   M      24 40-49               31:26.4     31:26.4     10:08/M
    175    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT           691    56   F       8 50-59               31:28.0     31:39.6     10:09/M
    176    Elizabeth Lanhon                  Jewett City  CT       729    34   F      34 30-39               31:31.6     31:31.6     10:10/M
    177    William Engle                     Plainfield  Ct        715    12   M      11  1-12               31:40.8     31:40.8     10:13/M
    178    Todd Engle                        Plainfield  Ct        714    43   M      25 40-49               31:41.5     31:41.5     10:13/M
    179    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           906    78   M       2 70-99               31:48.3     31:52.3     10:15/M
    180    Elizabeth Lanham                  Jewett City  CT       933    34   F      35 30-39               31:59.8     32:14.0     10:19/M
    181    Haylee Chester                    Voluntown  CT         885    11   F       5  1-12               32:03.0     32:15.8     10:20/M
    182    Monique Sylvestre                 Plainfield  Ct        977    43   F      16 40-49               32:12.1     32:24.2     10:23/M
    183    Laura Kreger                      Sterling  CT          928    42   F      17 40-49               32:15.6     32:23.4     10:24/M
    184    Ken Cook                          Lebanon  CT            82    45   M      26 40-49               32:17.9     32:17.9     10:25/M
    185    Jillian Kahn                      North Grosvenordale   739    31   F      36 30-39               32:27.7     32:27.7     10:28/M
    186    Karla Rivera                      Plainfield  Ct         31    27   F       7 20-29               32:38.2     32:38.2     10:32/M
    187    Harold Coclana                    Plainfield  Ct         21    18   M      20 13-19               32:40.6     32:40.6     10:32/M
    188    Donna Zurowski                    Brooklyn  CT           14    42   F      18 40-49               32:46.9     32:46.9     10:34/M
    189    Allison Cook                      Lebanon  CT            81    14   F       4 13-19               32:51.1     32:51.1     10:36/M
    190    Marisa Cloutiere                  Moosup  CT             12    37   F      37 30-39               33:03.4     33:03.4     10:40/M
    191    Michael Bates                     Plainfield  Ct         73    13   M      21 13-19               33:08.5     33:08.5     10:41/M
    192    Rebecca Szruba                    Moosup  CT             72    17   F       5 13-19               33:09.6     33:09.6     10:42/M
    193    Roger Isaac                       Danielson  CT         923    59   M      13 50-59               33:29.8     33:33.9     10:48/M
    194    Mario Hasz                        Cromwell  CT          695    65   M       8 60-69               33:30.6     33:45.8     10:48/M
    195    Richard Wojcick                   Plainfield  Ct        733    29   M      10 20-29               33:34.1     33:34.1     10:50/M
    196    Annamaria Colburn                 Jewett City  CT        44    56   F       9 50-59               33:34.9     33:34.9     10:50/M
    197    Kaili Jackson                     Plainfield  Ct         62    12   F       6  1-12               33:36.9     33:36.9     10:50/M
    198    Taylor Ladyga                     Jewett City  CT        80    10   F       7  1-12               33:48.9     33:48.9     10:54/M
    199    Snady Ladyga                      Jewett City  CT        76    38   F      38 30-39               33:55.7     33:55.7     10:56/M
    200    Ashley Lafamboise                 Canterbury  CT         67    11   F       8  1-12               33:57.8     33:57.8     10:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Haylee Renaud                       F11                  74    11   F       9  1-12               33:58.5     33:58.5     10:57/M
    202    Paige Kasacek                     Canterbury  CT         69    12   F      10  1-12               33:59.6     33:59.6     10:58/M
    203    Josef Ulrich                      Uncasville  CT         85    31   M      23 30-39               33:59.8     33:59.8     10:58/M
    204    Luke Sunprenant                   Faculty/staff  CT      28    7    M      12  1-12               34:05.5     34:05.5     11:00/M
    205    Scott Strangeland                 Berkeley  CA           23    38   M      24 30-39               34:05.8     34:05.8     11:00/M
    206    Knish Suiprenaut                  Zip Not Provided  C    27    41   F      19 40-49               34:05.8     34:05.8     11:00/M
    207    James Blaschke                    Bristol  CT           697    44   M      27 40-49               34:15.3     34:21.5     11:03/M
    208    Bernadette Messiec                Plainfield  Ct          3    44   F      20 40-49               34:33.9     34:33.9     11:09/M
    209    Skyia Young                       Moosup  CT             43    18   F       6 13-19               34:38.5     34:38.5     11:10/M
    210    Elaine Beckwith                   Jewett City  CT       876    53   F      10 50-59               34:39.3     34:53.4     11:11/M
    211    Christopher Pappa                 Moosup  CT            952    38   M      25 30-39               34:42.3     34:51.8     11:12/M
    212    Bill Fitzsimmons                  West Springfield  M   902    53   M      14 50-59               34:43.9     35:04.9     11:12/M
    213    Taylor Czmyr                      Jewett City  CT        99    11   M      13  1-12               35:38.3     35:38.3     11:30/M
    214    Jessica Doubleday                 Brooklyn  CT           84    28   F       8 20-29               35:39.2     35:39.2     11:30/M
    215    Jacob St.cyr                      Sterling  CT          972    10   M      14  1-12               35:40.3     35:54.6     11:30/M
    216    Karnie Kratz                      Columbia  CT          721    35   F      39 30-39               35:43.7     35:43.7     11:31/M
    217    Bruce Carchidi                    Sterling  CT          743    11   M      15  1-12               35:55.3     35:55.3     11:35/M
    218    Jennifer Stachowiak               Windham  CT           974    33   F      40 30-39               36:05.5     36:11.2     11:38/M
    219    Shannon Skaling                   Sterling  CT          970    36   F      41 30-39               36:07.8     36:21.6     11:39/M
    220    Heather Silera                    Plainfield  Ct        689    30   F      42 30-39               36:18.7     36:29.4     11:43/M
    221    Alysyn Mullen                     Jewett City  CT       949    43   F      21 40-49               36:24.2     36:41.3     11:45/M
    222    Cynthia Sylvestre                 Moosup  CT            723    45   F      22 40-49               36:57.5     36:57.5     11:55/M
    223    George Sylvestre                  Moosup  CT            724    45   M      28 40-49               36:57.8     36:57.8     11:55/M
    224    Audrey Czmyr                      Jewett City  CT       100    38   F      43 30-39               37:07.4     37:07.4     11:58/M
    225    Michael Pellerin, Sr              West Warwick  RI       40    40   M      29 40-49               37:08.7     37:08.7     11:59/M
    226    Pat Baker                         Oakdale  CT            94    69   F       2 60-69               37:16.1     37:16.1     12:01/M
    227    Stephanie Lopez                   Norwich  CT           938    30   F      44 30-39               37:20.2     37:24.3     12:03/M
    228    Sandra Hess                       Groton  CT            917    52   F      11 50-59               37:26.0     37:30.7     12:05/M
    229    George Bailey                     Moosup  CT            706    42   M      30 40-49               37:35.0     37:54.3     12:07/M
    230    Lauren Voelker                    Waterford  CT         981    27   F       9 20-29               37:43.2     37:59.5     12:10/M
    231    Molly Arnio                       Canterbury  CT        867    31   F      45 30-39               37:45.8     38:01.0     12:11/M
    232    Joyner Heather                    North Franklin  CT    918    35   F      46 30-39               38:03.8     38:19.1     12:16/M
    233    Dennyse Heon                      Plainfield  Ct          4    33   F      47 30-39               38:38.0     38:38.0     12:28/M
    234    Troy Beausoleil                   East Lyme  CT         875    34   M      26 30-39               38:41.3     38:55.4     12:29/M
    235    Kristen Anderson                  Jewett City  CT        56    38   F      48 30-39               38:45.1     38:45.1     12:30/M
    236    Heather Tworzyollo                Zip Not Provided  C   728    26   F      10 20-29               38:57.1     38:57.1     12:34/M
    237    Bryce Dietz                       Jewett City  CT       896    36   M      27 30-39               39:05.6     39:24.6     12:36/M
    238    Tzietel Dietz                     Jewett City  CT       895     9   F      11  1-12               39:05.6     39:24.9     12:36/M
    239    Rodney Young                      Moosup  CT            986    47   M      31 40-49               39:12.9     39:32.9     12:39/M
    240    Stacey Sangillo                   Plainfield  Ct         58    35   F      49 30-39               39:14.5     39:14.5     12:39/M
    241    Hailey Sangills                   Plainfield  Ct         57    9    F      12  1-12               39:14.5     39:14.5     12:39/M
    242    Stacy Ritchotte                   North Stonington  C   955    30   F      50 30-39               39:20.9     39:37.8     12:41/M
    243    Lisa A Weir                       Baltic  CT            982    54   F      12 50-59               39:36.3     39:39.7     12:46/M
    244    Michelle St.cyr                   Sterling  CT          973    42   F      23 40-49               39:44.0     39:58.0     12:49/M
    245    Abigail Reall                     Sterling  CT           36    9    F      13  1-12               40:02.7     40:02.7     12:55/M
    246    Geraldine Palonen                 Canterbury  CT        951    71   F       1 70-99               40:22.5     40:31.6     13:01/M
    247    Lucas Johnson                     Jewett City  CT        20    10   M      16  1-12               41:30.7     41:30.7     13:23/M
    248    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT              78    58   F      13 50-59               41:43.3     41:43.3     13:27/M
    249    Barbara Seagraves                 Jewett City  CT       966    50   F      14 50-59               41:45.9     42:03.1     13:28/M
    250    Makenzic Crowell                  Norwich  CT            53    12   F      14  1-12               43:17.4     43:17.4     13:58/M
    251    Jennifer Worsman                  Norwich  CT            47    42   F      24 40-49               43:35.0     43:35.0     14:04/M
    252    Lily Paul                         Voluntown  CT           8    11   F      15  1-12               44:55.3     44:55.3     14:29/M
    253    Annika Savage                     Voluntown  CT           9    11   F      16  1-12               44:55.4     44:55.4     14:29/M
    254    Rebecca Tomasello                 Norwich  CT           979    33   F      51 30-39               44:57.6     45:14.4     14:30/M
    255    Kaley Kajscek                     Gilman  CT             65    14   F       7 13-19               45:00.0     45:00.0     14:31/M
    256    Bethary Laframboise               Canterbury  CT         64    15   F       8 13-19               45:01.3     45:01.3     14:31/M
    257    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT       692    67   M       9 60-69               45:02.5     45:14.7     14:32/M
    258    Melissa Wooten                    Jewett City  CT       985    34   F      52 30-39               45:27.4     45:42.7     14:40/M
    259    Barbara Spillane                  Jewett City  CT        98    36   F      53 30-39               45:43.0     45:43.0     14:45/M
    260    Patricia Johnson                  Jewett City  CT        18    34   F      54 30-39               46:21.9     46:21.9     14:57/M
    261    Michael Johnson                   Jewett City  CT        19    35   M      28 30-39               46:22.3     46:22.3     14:57/M
    262    Danielle Gervais                  Baltic  CT            912    37   F      55 30-39               50:54.0     50:54.0     16:25/M